11/4– NJSIAA South Sectional Div 1 Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/4/2017                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Group 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #520 Puglia, Marleigh     10 Arthur P. Schalick        6:27      20:01    1   
  2 #685 Williamson, Darby    10 Haddon Township           6:38      20:36    2   
  3 #809 McCully, Abby        11 Pitman                    6:38      20:37    3   
  4 #547 Carano, Hailey       10 Buena                     6:41      20:46    4   
  5 #807 Hagerty, Briana      11 Pitman                    6:42      20:47    5   
  6 #655 Clarke, Sha'Lynn     11 Glassboro                 6:46      21:01        
  7 #918 Monahon, Olivia      10 Woodstown                 6:47      21:02    6   
  8 #813 Stiles, Grace        11 Pitman                    6:48      21:08    7   
  9 #550 Sasdelli, Alana      10 Buena                     6:51      21:15    8   
 10 #521 Smith, Julia          9 Arthur P. Schalick        6:52      21:19    9   
 11 #562 Robbins, Lindsay      9 Cape May Co VT            6:53      21:22   10   
 12 #810 McKenna, Paige       12 Pitman                    7:00      21:43   11   
 13 #526 Clarke, Caitlyn      11 Audubon                   7:01      21:46   12   
 14 #679 Daltwas, Cara         9 Haddon Township           7:03      21:53   13   
 15 #811 McKenna, Sydni       12 Pitman                    7:04      21:55   14   
 16 #549 Mosentoff, Kristina  10 Buena                     7:06      22:03   15   
 17 #680 Gerber, Jane         10 Haddon Township           7:07      22:07   16   
 18 #683 Parker, Carey        12 Haddon Township           7:10      22:15   17   
 19 #522 Wood, Morgan         12 Arthur P. Schalick        7:13      22:23   18   
 20 #610 Sylvester, Hannah    11 Clayton                   7:14      22:26        
 21 #519 Mouw, Corinne        12 Arthur P. Schalick        7:14      22:26   19   
 22 #812 Sanders, Paige       10 Pitman                    7:14      22:27   20   
 23 #530 Slavin, Natalie       9 Audubon                   7:15      22:31   21   
 24 #677 Slater, Kirstin      12 Haddon Heights            7:16      22:33   22   
 25 #672 Moore, Isabella      12 Haddon Heights            7:16      22:35   23   
 26 #620 Colletti, Dana       11 Collingswood              7:17      22:36   24   
 27 #670 Hartzell, Amber      10 Haddon Heights            7:17      22:38   25   
 28 #626 Wilhelm, Mackenzie   12 Collingswood              7:18      22:40   26   
 29 #623 Schlichtling, Aleci  12 Collingswood              7:19      22:42   27   
 30 #527 Davis, Greta          9 Audubon                   7:19      22:43   28   
 31 #517 Gerstenbacher, Chlo   9 Arthur P. Schalick        7:21      22:50   29   
 32 #919 Morris, Lily Belle   12 Woodstown                 7:26      23:06   30   
 33 #808 Kohl, Erin           12 Pitman                    7:30      23:18   31   
 34 #529 Holland, Kaitlyn     11 Audubon                   7:31      23:20   32   
 35 #671 Mason, McKenna       11 Haddon Heights            7:35      23:33   33   
 36 #742 Cerrate, Rachel      11 Lindenwold                7:37      23:38        
 37 #622 Fowler, Evelyn       10 Collingswood              7:37      23:38   34   
 38 #798 Widger, Ashlynn      11 Pennsville                7:39      23:45   35   
 39 #795 Johnston, Hanna      10 Pennsville                7:41      23:51   36   
 40 #621 Delos Santos Trinid  12 Collingswood              7:42      23:53   37   
 41 #559 Kraft, Jemma          9 Cape May Co VT            7:42      23:54   38   
 42 #551 Schiavo, Gianna      12 Buena                     7:44      24:00   39   
 43 #563 Seitz, Jayne         10 Cape May Co VT            7:44      24:01   40   
 44 #822 Boggs, Emma          10 Salem                     7:44      24:01        
 45 #675 Rehn, Natalie        10 Haddon Heights            7:44      24:02   41   
 46 #676 Rosenheim, Emma      10 Haddon Heights            7:45      24:05   42   
 47 #625 Wilhelm, Grace       12 Collingswood              7:46      24:06   43   
 48 #548 Hoover, Madison       9 Buena                     7:47      24:10   44   
 49 #917 Hinkle, Alyssa       12 Woodstown                 7:48      24:14   45   
 50 #516 Canino, Christine    12 Arthur P. Schalick        7:53      24:30   46   
 51 #656 Elder, Jessica       10 Gloucester City           7:56      24:39   47   
 52 #523 Barnhardt, Rebekah    9 Audubon                   7:57      24:40   48   
 53 #673 Mullen, Taylor       10 Haddon Heights            7:57      24:41   49   
 54 #558 Douglass, Megan      10 Cape May Co VT            7:58      24:43   50   
 55 #524 Bonsted, Molly       11 Audubon                   7:59      24:46   51   
 56 #619 Aydelotte, Amanda    11 Collingswood              8:03      25:00   52   
 57 #560 Peirson, Kennedy     11 Cape May Co VT            8:04      25:02   53   
 58 #564 Zaccaria, Elyssa     11 Cape May Co VT            8:07      25:12   54   
 59 #518 Jackson, Leigha      10 Arthur P. Schalick        8:10      25:20   55   
 60 #682 Marshall, Emily      10 Haddon Township           8:10      25:20   56   
 61 #528 Gustafson, Sarah     10 Audubon                   8:21      25:55   57   
 62 #794 Friebel, Laynee      11 Pennsville                8:27      26:15   58   
 63 #793 Freas, Madison        9 Pennsville                8:41      26:57   59   
 64 #920 Murphy, Ashley       12 Woodstown                 8:43      27:04   60   
 65 #657 Ferry, Megan         10 Gloucester City           8:45      27:11   61   
 66 #922 Pietrowski, Mary      9 Woodstown                 9:00      27:58   62   
 67 #796 McGlamery, Emily     11 Pennsville                9:09      28:24   63   
 68 #791 Bell, Heather         9 Pennsville                9:16      28:48   64   
 69 #661 Petrik, Emily        11 Gloucester City          10:00      31:02   65   
 70 #659 Kraft, Emma          10 Gloucester City          10:14      31:48   66   
 71 #660 Palese, Samantha     12 Gloucester City          10:46      33:27   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pitman                       40    3    5    7   11   14   20   31           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.00                                                     
         Average:    21:14.00                                                     
   2 Arthur P. Schalick           76    1    9   18   19   29   46   55           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.80                                                     
   3 Haddon Township             104    2   13   16   17   56                     
      Total Time:  1:52:11.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.20                                                     
   4 Buena                       110    4    8   15   39   44                     
      Total Time:  1:52:14.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.80                                                     
   5 Audubon                     141   12   21   28   32   48   51   57           
      Total Time:  1:55:00.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.00                                                     
   6 Haddon Heights              144   22   23   25   33   41   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:55:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.20                                                     
   7 Collingswood                148   24   26   27   34   37   43   52           
      Total Time:  1:55:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.80                                                     
   8 Cape May Co VT              191   10   38   40   50   53   54                
      Total Time:  1:59:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:48.40                                                     
   9 Woodstown                   203    6   30   45   60   62                     
      Total Time:  2:03:24.00                                                     
         Average:    24:40.80                                                     
  10 Pennsville                  251   35   36   58   59   63   64                
      Total Time:  2:09:12.00                                                     
         Average:    25:50.40                                                     
  11 Gloucester City             306   47   61   65   66   67                     
      Total Time:  2:28:07.00                                                     
         Average:    29:37.40