11/4– Bob Kiessling Memorial Girls

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 11/4/2017                
                             ED COLONA MEET DIRECTOR                              
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #112 Storti, Katy            Bishop Eustace Prep     6:02.4   18:45.94    1   
  2 #131 Bannan, Angela          Holy Spirit HS          6:12.1   19:16.04        
  3 #134 Sofield, Paige          Holy Spirit HS          6:17.9   19:34.06        
  4 #137 Lyons, Bridget          Paul VI HS              6:24.0   19:52.88    2   
  5 #143 Sparks, Katie           Paul VI HS              6:27.3   20:03.16    3   
  6 #109 Morelli, Clare          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:32.5   20:19.46    4   
  7 #110 Orr, Rachel             Bishop Eustace Prep     6:33.5   20:22.27    5   
  8 #142 Smith, Amelia           Paul VI HS              6:37.1   20:33.64    6   
  9 #141 Skiles, Annie           Paul VI HS              6:38.4   20:37.62    7   
 10 #116 Powers, Kimberly        Camden Catholic HS      6:39.7   20:41.83    8   
 11 #157 Sorenson, Julia         Wildwood Cat            6:41.6   20:47.70    9   
 12 #113 Miles, Annie            Camden Catholic HS      6:43.8   20:54.53   10   
 13 #152 Osborne, Joelle         Wildwood Cat            6:44.7   20:57.23   11   
 14 #136 Liberatore, Maria       Paul VI HS              6:45.2   20:58.64   12   
 15 #132 Bradberry, Jenna        Holy Spirit HS          6:47.9   21:07.26        
 16 #111 Picciano, Suzanne       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:53.9   21:25.89   13   
 17 #104 Faust, Teresa           Bishop Eustace Prep     6:58.4   21:39.63   14   
 18 #147 Connelly, Erin          Wildwood Cat            7:07.0   22:06.58   15   
 19 #114 Nunn, Breanne           Camden Catholic HS      7:07.2   22:07.03   16   
 20 #148 Grey-Rivera, Alyia      Wildwood Cat            7:08.9   22:12.54   17   
 21 #145 Whitmire, Hannah        Paul VI HS              7:09.3   22:13.68   18   
 22 #140 Siciliano, Erin         Paul VI HS              7:12.5   22:23.70   19   
 23 #138 Schultes, Sarah         Paul VI HS              7:16.7   22:36.70        
 24 #127 Lloyd, Julia            Holy Cross HS           7:17.3   22:38.46        
 25 #158 Sorenson, Lauren        Wildwood Cat            7:18.9   22:43.38   20   
 26 #103 Bianchini, Brielle      Bishop Eustace Prep     7:20.9   22:49.73   21   
 27 #125 Gorleski, Megan         Holy Cross HS           7:21.2   22:50.52        
 28 #118 Wisnoski, Natalie       Camden Catholic HS      7:21.9   22:52.78   22   
 29 #101 Arnold, Christina       Bishop Eustace Prep     7:32.3   23:25.06   23   
 30 #105 Gilson, Abigail         Bishop Eustace Prep     7:33.4   23:28.46        
 31 #120 Simila, Mia             Gloucester C            7:37.0   23:39.80        
 32 #144 Thistle, Julia          Paul VI HS              7:39.1   23:46.34        
 33 #123 Donachie, Annemarie     Holy Cross HS           7:42.0   23:55.38        
 34 #106 Johnson, Maria Elen     Bishop Eustace Prep     7:43.4   23:59.56        
 35 #154 Peters, Sophie          Wildwood Cat            7:44.1   24:01.75   24   
 36 #146 Zevallos, Miranda       Paul VI HS              7:45.3   24:05.36        
 37 #139 Sheldon, Amelia         Paul VI HS              7:52.2   24:26.90        
 38 #135 DeGirolamo, Carly       Paul VI HS              8:06.7   25:12.11        
 39 #155 Pfaffman, Elizabeth     Wildwood Cat            8:08.1   25:16.43   25   
 40 #151 McIlhenney, Ella        Wildwood Cat            8:11.4   25:26.65        
 41 #117 Veliz, Tiffany          Camden Catholic HS      8:44.0   27:07.90   26   
 42 #102 Barnett, Anastasia      Bishop Eustace Prep     8:48.9   27:23.12        
 43 #150 Johnson, Carli          Wildwood Cat            8:58.1   27:51.70        
 44 #153 Peters, Rosie           Wildwood Cat            9:00.8   27:59.91        
 45 #115 Perez Zabalo, Danie     Camden Catholic HS      9:07.1   28:19.76   27   
 46 #126 Kirk, Kelly             Holy Cross HS           9:17.1   28:50.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Paul VI HS                   30    2    3    6    7   12   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:42:05.94                                                     
         Average:    20:25.19                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          37    1    4    5   13   14   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.19                                                     
         Average:    20:30.64                                                     
   3 Wildwood Catholic HS         72    9   11   15   17   20   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:48:47.43                                                     
         Average:    21:45.49                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic HS           82    8   10   16   22   26   27                
      Total Time:  1:53:44.07                                                     
         Average:    22:44.82