11/3– Olympic Conference JV Championships

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2015                         
                           Rowan College at Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1619  Onu, Michael                JR  Cherry Hill East             17:38.99       
    2  1574  Jackson, David               9  Cherokee                     17:47.86       
    3  1563  Conn, Jonathan              10  Cherokee                     17:59.74       
    4  1633  Warkala, Andrew             JR  Cherry Hill East             18:09.68       
    5  1631  Sell, Zach                  JR  Cherry Hill East             18:12.24       
    6  1611  Helfand, Jeremy             SO  Cherry Hill East             18:22.17       
    7  1625  Quarry, Jack                FR  Cherry Hill East             18:23.62       
    8  1562  Bookwalter, Kevin           10  Cherokee                     18:25.06       
    9  1620  Parent, Drew                FR  Cherry Hill East             18:26.35       
   10  1864  mignogna, dean              JR  Washington Twp.              18:27.03       
   11  1846  chu, evan                   FR  Washington Twp.              18:28.28       
   12  1597  Bar, Omri                   JR  Cherry Hill East             18:31.25       
   13  1632  Vasu, Vimalesh              SR  Cherry Hill East             18:31.84       
   14  1695  Orloff, Dylan               JR  Eastern                      18:41.41       
   15  1721  Kazandjian, Zaven           FR  Lenape                       18:47.86       
   16  1745  Jennings, Ben               FR  Paul VI                      18:48.85       
   17  1582  Morgan, Matthew             10  Cherokee                     18:49.23       
   18  1859  krause, jared               JR  Washington Twp.              18:51.98       
   19  1794  Dowling, Aiden              FR  Shawnee                      18:52.56       
   20  1795  Ennis, Jack                 SO  Shawnee                      18:54.08       
   21  1588  Schwartz, Daniel            11  Cherokee                     18:54.71       
   22  1614  Krell, Kyle                 FR  Cherry Hill East             19:03.29       
   23  1686  Forsman, Aaron              SO  Eastern                      19:06.48       
   24  1756  Tennerelli, Ryan            FR  Paul VI                      19:07.21       
   25  1718  Isky, Kevin                 JR  Lenape                       19:08.52       
   26  1581  Moraschi, Michael            9  Cherokee                     19:10.16       
   27  1742  Gopalan, Spencer            FR  Paul VI                      19:12.40       
   28  1586  Rana, Taha                  10  Cherokee                     19:17.68       
   29  1703  Wallis, Derrick             JR  Eastern                      19:21.34       
   30  1822  Schwartz, Ricky             FR  Shawnee                      19:22.19       
   31  1723  Krier, Matt                 FR  Lenape                       19:22.97       
   32  1634  Witting, Chris              JR  Cherry Hill East             19:24.84       
   33  1598  Berman, Sam                 JR  Cherry Hill East             19:26.18       
   34  1863  Marrero, Zach               SO  Washington Twp.              19:27.61       
   35  1600  Ceichon, Ben                FR  Cherry Hill East             19:28.81       
   36  1630  Santoro, Nick               JR  Cherry Hill East             19:29.83       
   37  1585  Powell, Matt                11  Cherokee                     19:30.67       
   38  1561  Algarra, Michael            11  Cherokee                     19:33.03       
   39  1848  cooper, dan                 JR  Washington Twp.              19:36.75       
   40  1727  Leiby, Parker               SO  Lenape                       19:37.60       
   41  1590  Smith, Matthew              10  Cherokee                     19:37.86       
   42  1548  Marciano, Thomas            SO  Camden Catholic              19:39.17       
   43  1828  Walton, Josh                SR  Shawnee                      19:39.74       
   44  1812  Ozazewski, Andrew           SO  Shawnee                      19:40.49       
   45  1843  Tucker, Evan                FR  Timber Creek                 19:41.64       
   46  1829  Warren, Tim                 FR  Shawnee                      19:42.30       
   47  1530  Baier, Max                  FR  Camden Catholic              19:44.57       
   48  1688  Harley, Jacob               SO  Eastern                      19:47.63       
   49  1793  Delancy, Jacob              FR  Shawnee                      19:48.53       
   50  1816  Richwall, Adam              FR  Shawnee                      19:48.81       
   51  1651  DiVito, Andrew              FR  Cherry Hill West             19:49.93       
   52  1799  Friedman, Alex              FR  Shawnee                      19:50.24       
   53  1626  Robinson, Craig             FR  Cherry Hill East             19:50.96       
   54  1844  Zitterman, Jake             SO  Timber Creek                 19:52.75       
   55  1730  Patel, Dhru                 SR  Lenape                       19:53.96       
   56  1728  Louie, Hunter               SO  Lenape                       19:55.28       
   57  1583  Ortiz, Tyler                 9  Cherokee                     19:55.74       
   58  1663  Howe, Jason                 JR  Cherry Hill West             19:55.83       
   59  1818  Richwall, Shane             FR  Shawnee                      19:57.40       
   60  1740  Gilbert, Tommy              FR  Paul VI                      19:58.58       
   61  1627  Roncace, Phil               FR  Cherry Hill East             19:59.68       
   62  1659  Holiday, Robert             JR  Cherry Hill West             20:00.46       
   63  1752  Schafer, Robbie             JR  Paul VI                      20:02.31       
   64  1546  Liu, Jack                   SO  Camden Catholic              20:04.83       
   65  1618  Murphy, Kevin               JR  Cherry Hill East             20:05.49       
   66  1873  wang, eric                  FR  Washington Twp.              20:06.34       
   67  1769  Dougherty, Jack             JR  Seneca                       20:08.36       
   68  1826  Storm, John                 SO  Shawnee                      20:10.60       
   69  1707  Benson, Kerry               FR  Lenape                       20:11.30       
   70  1749  Rodriguez, Chris            SO  Paul VI                      20:11.51       
   71  1784  Ritter, Tim                 JR  Seneca                       20:12.56       
   72  1792  Borsky, Andrew              SO  Shawnee                      20:13.59       
   73  1821  Schmidheiser, Matt          SR  Shawnee                      20:18.75       
   74  1593  Zeitz, Matthew              10  Cherokee                     20:19.70       
   75  1782  Olsen, Blake                SO  Seneca                       20:22.84       
   76  1797  Etter, Sean                 SO  Shawnee                      20:23.42       
   77  1865  milou, austin               FR  Washington Twp.              20:23.69       
   78  1612  Hoffman, Drew               SO  Cherry Hill East             20:24.82       
   79  1830  D'Aquanno, Vincenzo         SO  Timber Creek                 20:25.55       
   80  1602  Cox, Jason                  SO  Cherry Hill East             20:26.09       
   81  1637  Zhong, Andy                 FR  Cherry Hill East             20:26.60       
   82  1744  Jackson, Evan               SO  Paul VI                      20:28.34       
   83  1706  Apostol, Roman              SO  Lenape                       20:31.05       
   84  1676  Yoder, Tommy                SO  Cherry Hill West             20:33.46       
   85  1578  Mahoney, Patrick            11  Cherokee                     20:34.41       
   86  1609  Decosmo, Carmen             10  Cherry Hill East             20:37.02       
   87  1596  Agosto-Ginsburg, David      SO  Cherry Hill East             20:37.82       
   88  1866  nicholls, jacob             FR  Washington Twp.              20:38.49       
   89  1823  Southwick, Preston          SO  Shawnee                      20:41.75       
   90  1669  Salvucci, Nick              JR  Cherry Hill West             20:41.90       
   91  1595  Aeillo, George              FR  Cherry Hill East             20:42.52       
   92  1841  Savage, Kevin               FR  Timber Creek                 20:43.28       
   93  1814  Rhodes, Kyle                SO  Shawnee                      20:45.57       
   94  1717  Hochberg, Jeff              JR  Lenape                       20:45.83       
   95  1629  Santoro, Jonathon           FR  Cherry Hill East             20:46.40       
   96  1790  Blanco, Matt                FR  Shawnee                      20:47.20       
   97  1687  Garrison, Andrew            SO  Eastern                      20:49.75       
   98  1674  Villalobos, Nelson          JR  Cherry Hill West             20:52.94       
   99  1743  Jackson, Dylan              SO  Paul VI                      20:54.32       
  100  1547  Maine, Vinnie               JR  Camden Catholic              20:57.73       
  101  1774  Jonah, Worrell              FR  Seneca                       20:58.51       
  102  1770  Friend, Sebastian           SO  Seneca                       20:58.78       
  103  1694  Miller, Tyler               JR  Eastern                      21:01.08       
  104  1788  Becker, Jake                FR  Shawnee                      21:06.25       
  105  1640  Andrzejewski, Luke          SO  Cherry Hill West             21:10.48       
  106  1696  Pannu, Karanveer            SR  Eastern                      21:12.00       
  107  1835  Eller, Brody                SO  Timber Creek                 21:12.42       
  108  1776  LaPoint, John               JR  Seneca                       21:14.03       
  109  1599  Bornyasz, Zach              JR  Cherry Hill East             21:18.10       
  110  1551  McHugh, Braeden             FR  Camden Catholic              21:26.04       
  111  1615  Marinelarena, Andy          SO  Cherry Hill East             21:27.54       
  112  1690  Kelbaugh, Ruchard           SR  Eastern                      21:29.79       
  113  1636  Yang, Harrison              FR  Cherry Hill East             21:31.24       
  114  1580  Monteleone, Chris           11  Cherokee                     21:33.61       
  115  1786  White, Tom                  JR  Seneca                       21:37.34       
  116  1832  Duca, Conor                 FR  Timber Creek                 21:44.27       
  117  1796  Etter, Kyle                 FR  Shawnee                      21:45.82       
  118  1691  Kenselaar, Kyle             SO  Eastern                      21:46.69       
  119  1644  Cornaglia, Austin           SO  Cherry Hill West             21:52.45       
  120  1734  Austin, Jacob               FR  Paul VI                      21:54.72       
  121  1838  Perham, Joseph              FR  Timber Creek                 21:55.82       
  122  1852  Figueroa, Nick              FR  Washington Twp.              21:58.21       
  123  1661  Horiates, Zach              FR  Cherry Hill West             21:59.42       
  124  1789  Blanco, Gabriel             FR  Shawnee                      22:01.09       
  125  1849  dean, matt                  FR  Washington Twp.              22:01.87       
  126  1825  Stone, Alex                 SO  Shawnee                      22:04.02       
  127  1827  Strong, Jake                FR  Shawnee                      22:05.77       
  128  1591  Villanueva, George          9   Cherokee                     22:16.75       
  129  1719  Joshi, Shivank              FR  Lenape                       22:29.57       
  130  1809  Logan, Ben                  JR  Shawnee                      22:34.04       
  131  1601  Chen, Steven                SO  Cherry Hill East             22:34.93       
  132  1652  Donnelly, Joseph            FR  Cherry Hill West             22:45.59       
  133  1587  Rosenberg, Ben              11  Cherokee                     22:46.43       
  134  1657  Hoffman, Dillon             JR  Cherry Hill West             22:49.57       
  135  1701  Snuffin, Michael            SR  Eastern                      23:08.09       
  136  1791  Bogle, Zach                 SO  Shawnee                      23:14.95       
  137  1679  Bracchi, Chris              SO  Eastern                      23:19.22       
  138  1746  Locantore, Cameron          SR  Paul VI                      23:26.88       
  139  1608  Gershon, Evan               FR  Cherry Hill East             23:29.61       
  140  1771  Heffernan, Patrick          JR  Seneca                       23:30.99       
  141  1569  Gordon, Shane                9  Cherokee                     23:37.19       
  142  1731  Rehmann, Michael            JR  Lenape                       23:41.08       
  143  1647  Curran, Tim                     Cherry Hill West             23:57.61       
  144  1834  Eaton, Eric                 FR  Timber Creek                 23:57.94       
  145  1851  drewry, colin               FR  Washington Twp.              24:09.55       
  146  1724  Kunigiri, Pavan             JR  Lenape                       24:11.34       
  147  1807  Lipinsky, Danny             SO  Shawnee                      24:17.83       
  148  1610  Guida, David                SO  Cherry Hill East             24:20.16       
  149  1712  Collier, Justin             SO  Lenape                       24:25.28       
  150  1857  Gray, Ricky                 SO  Washington Twp.              24:26.79       
  151  1779  Miller, Mike                SR  Seneca                       24:52.06       
  152  1643  Boland, John                SO  Cherry Hill West             25:17.55       
  153  1650  Delossantos, Joseph         SO  Cherry Hill West             25:23.20       
  154  1781  Morton, Zach                SO  Seneca                       25:25.33       
  155  1798  Frasetto, Matt              SO  Shawnee                      25:27.58       
  156  1824  Stern, Austin               SO  Shawnee                      25:28.11       
  157  1705  Abbott, Walter              SO  Lenape                       25:29.50       
  158  1666  Meyers, Jake                FR  Cherry Hill West             25:35.06       
  159  1613  Dunstorf, Christoph         10  Cherry Hill East             25:44.73       
  160  1854  franklin, peter             FR  Washington Twp.              25:59.01       
  161  1856  gibboni, zack               SO  Washington Twp.              26:22.30       
  162  1606  Farkas, Richie              FR  Cherry Hill East             26:27.49       
  163  1689  Huang, William              SR  Eastern                      26:39.14       
  164  1836  Larsen, Josh                JR  Timber Creek                 27:28.02       
  165  1806  LaRosa, Matt                SO  Shawnee                      27:40.81       
  166  1801  Hecht, Brendan              FR  Shawnee                      27:48.64       
  167  1867  pancoast, sean              FR  Washington Twp.              29:17.70       
  168  1664  Ismael, Yacob               FR  Cherry Hill West             32:52.64       
  169  1617  Meravitz, Matt              FR  Cherry Hill East             35:38.22       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2015                         
                           Rowan College at Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1249  LaRosa, Carly               SR  Cherokee                     21:41.12       
    2  1442  Cleary, Seana               JR  Washington Twp.              21:54.48       
    3  1407  Brinster, Blaire            JR  Shawnee                      21:56.10       
    4  1283  Westman, Jill               FR  Cherry Hill East             22:16.67       
    5  1417  Mavracic, Sarah             SR  Shawnee                      22:27.16       
    6  1388  Guerrera, Jordan            FR  Seneca                       22:38.64       
    7  1454  Ragone, Marisa              JR  Washington Twp.              22:51.64       
    8  1422  Schmidheiser, Erica         SO  Shawnee                      23:18.03       
    9  1404  Bill, Lillian               JR  Shawnee                      23:24.40       
   10  1423  Skvarla, Lauren             FR  Shawnee                      23:34.85       
   11  1421  Romanko, Sabrina            SR  Shawnee                      23:35.17       
   12  1389  Handt, Kayla                FR  Seneca                       23:40.13       
   13  1399  Vosler, Anna                FR  Seneca                       23:44.51       
   14  1452  Petrelli, Gracie            FR  Washington Twp.              23:48.60       
   15  1235  Ciotti, Gabby               JR  Cherokee                     24:03.12       
   16  1460  Smithson, Olivia            JR  Washington Twp.              24:08.35       
   17  1280  Roncace, Abigail            JR  Cherry Hill East             24:13.74       
   18  1403  Bendixen, Nicole            JR  Shawnee                      24:21.23       
   19  1258  Rodriguez, Mia              FR  Cherokee                     24:22.23       
   20  1496  Sanchez, Veronica           JR  Woodrow Wilson HS            24:26.41       
   21  1405  Blanco, Rachel              FR  Shawnee                      24:32.43       
   22  1446  Kenderdine, Megan           JR  Washington Twp.              24:48.36       
   23  1204  Faust, Teresa               FR  Bishop Eustace               24:54.99       
   24  1260  Sims, Micaela               JR  Cherokee                     24:55.26       
   25  1203  Clements, Rebecca           JR  Bishop Eustace               24:57.30       
   26  1296  Rash, Danielle              FR  Cherry Hill West             24:59.43       
   27  1409  DeSpirito, Tara             JR  Shawnee                      25:11.93       
   28  1255  Powell, Catherine           SR  Cherokee                     25:15.53       
   29  1239  Foglia, Hayley              SO  Cherokee                     25:16.07       
   30  1265  Browne, Sarah               SO  Cherry Hill East             25:19.94       
   31  1241  Gardner, Sam                SR  Cherokee                     25:20.99       
   32  1385  Cesanek, Jamie              SR  Seneca                       25:26.19       
   33  1294  McQuade, Delaney            SR  Cherry Hill West             25:27.69       
   34  1256  Powell, Elizabeth           SO  Cherokee                     25:31.36       
   35  1410  DiBartolomeo, Ellie         FR  Shawnee                      25:33.18       
   36  1285  Aly, Safeyyah               SO  Cherry Hill West             25:44.83       
   37  1418  Neher, Paige                SO  Shawnee                      25:54.01       
   38  1333  Faraghan, Karrie            JR  Lenape                       25:58.30       
   39  1435  Greene, Keely               FR  Timber Creek                 26:01.19       
   40  1451  Palagruto, Ariana           SO  Washington Twp.              26:01.41       
   41  1438  Nuhfer, Allison             FR  Timber Creek                 26:15.55       
   42  1276  Meyers, Marisa              SR  Cherry Hill East             26:38.38       
   43  1305  Hargrave, Caitlin           SO  Eastern                      26:51.38       
   44  1494  Horsey, Ciondae             FR  Woodrow Wilson HS            26:51.98       
   45  1331  Dillenbeck, Danielle        SO  Lenape                       26:58.90       
   46  1487  Braxton, Naytasia           FR  Woodrow Wilson HS            27:07.33       
   47  1250  Marquez, Laura              FR  Cherokee                     27:13.55       
   48  1384  Carlin, Kaylee              SR  Seneca                       27:15.64       
   49  1270  Fu, Larina                  SO  Cherry Hill East             27:25.33       
   50  1289  Engleman, Madelyn           FR  Cherry Hill West             27:26.38       
   51  1287  Chance, Kaahleen            FR  Cherry Hill West             27:37.45       
   52  1246  Kligerman, Taylor           JR  Cherokee                     27:43.54       
   53  1295  Palladino, Melissa          SO  Cherry Hill West             27:44.41       
   54  1327  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape                       27:46.54       
   55  1311  Marchewka, Hanna            JR  Eastern                      28:16.54       
   56  1275  Levin, Madeline             FR  Cherry Hill East             28:23.18       
   57  1308  Ives, Lea                   SO  Eastern                      28:30.54       
   58  1281  Schearer, Katie             JR  Cherry Hill East             28:33.02       
   59  1328  Cenicola, Caitlin           SR  Lenape                       28:43.40       
   60  1325  Tavani, Emmalyn             JR  Eastern                      28:53.39       
   61  1492  Fisher, Marshay             SO  Woodrow Wilson HS            29:06.51       
   62  1272  Hu, Katherine               SO  Cherry Hill East             29:11.23       
   63  1245  Kirstein, Madison           SO  Cherokee                     29:26.72       
   64  1335  Perera, Gayani              SR  Lenape                       29:28.03       
   65  1332  Duffield, Dana              JR  Lenape                       29:28.26       
   66  1244  Hyde, Amanda                SR  Cherokee                     29:42.74       
   67  1329  Chen, Wen-chen              JR  Lenape                       29:57.46       
   68  1338  Staten, Jasmine             JR  Lenape                       30:45.28       
   69  1267  Ferro, Katie                SO  Cherry Hill East             31:14.89       
   70  1282  Tran, Emily                 FR  Cherry Hill East             31:18.89       
   71  1402  Albalate, Sophia            FR  Shawnee                      31:23.74       
   72  1456  Ramos, Sophia               FR  Washington Twp.              31:24.15       
   73  1277  Nemeth, Stephanie           FR  Cherry Hill East             31:55.10       
   74  1322  Rodriguez, Abneris          SO  Eastern                      32:04.98       
   75  1324  Stagliano, Catherine        FR  Eastern                      32:08.88       
   76  1278  O'Brien, Lauren             SO  Cherry Hill East             33:13.31       
   77  1236  Dunn, Brooke                JR  Cherokee                     34:46.24       
   78  1426  Allen, Madison              JR  Timber Creek                 35:21.95       
   79  1207  Granato, Julia              SO  Bishop Eustace               35:25.25       
   80  1314  Miller, Ciara               FR  Eastern                      48:41.37