11/2 –2014 USATF XC Championship @ GCC

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #399 Mason, Eamon            Westfield Ar            7:09.9    8:54.23        
  2 #285 Lasusa, Carter          Lakeland Jun            7:15.9    9:01.64    1   
  3 #370 Alicea-Torres, Fabi     Transy East TC          7:34.0    9:24.16        
  4 #315 Sement, Eren            Lakeland Jun            7:37.6    9:28.66    2   
  5 #346 Lounsbury, Dylan        New Jersey Striders     7:41.1    9:32.95        
  6 #387 Pinheiro, Alejandro     Unattached              7:50.0    9:43.98        
  7 #322 Sontz, Cameron          Lakeland Jun            8:01.1    9:57.88    3   
  8 #340 Yombor, Killian         Lakeland Jun            8:03.0   10:00.25    4   
  9 #336 Wilkins, Luke           Lakeland Jun            8:09.6   10:08.38    5   
 10 #407 Sanchez, David          Westfield Ar            8:17.2   10:17.89        
 11 #286 Lasusa, Thad            Lakeland Jun            8:19.7   10:21.01    6   
 12 #414 Black, Lucas            WolfPack Track Club     8:24.4   10:26.74        
 13 #327 Szczepanski, Samuel     Lakeland Jun            8:25.0   10:27.54    7   
 14 #410 Vilarin, Andrew         Westfield Ar            8:27.2   10:30.25        
 15 #307 Robinson, Gabriel       Lakeland Jun            8:28.4   10:31.74    8   
 16 #361 Hernandez, Lucas        St. Francis Academy     8:28.8   10:32.21        
 17 #341 Zeolla, Cade            Lakeland Jun            8:30.9   10:34.91    9   
 18 #280 Krul, Maksym            Lakeland Jun            8:32.5   10:36.87   10   
 19 #268 Grant, Julian           Lakeland Jun            8:34.5   10:39.36   11   
 20 #288 Leibowitz, Ryan         Lakeland Jun            8:35.5   10:40.53   12   
 21 #238 Brown, Jonathon         Lakeland Jun            8:43.0   10:49.95   13   
 22 #254 Donnelly, Ryan          Lakeland Jun            8:44.3   10:51.48   14   
 23 #230 Baxter, Erik            Lakeland Jun            8:45.4   10:52.87   15   
 24 #292 Metz, Brian             Lakeland Jun            8:46.0   10:53.66   16   
 25 #441 Nevistich, Lucas        Lakeland Jun            8:58.4   11:09.08   17   
 26 #321 Snorrason, Arnar        Lakeland Jun            8:59.0   11:09.76   18   
 27 #294 Milluzzo, Kyle          Lakeland Jun            9:02.0   11:13.46   19   
 28 #299 Nashel, Eli             Lakeland Jun            9:05.7   11:18.15   20   
 29 #190 Hicks, Elijah           Crimson Knights         9:43.1   12:04.63   21   
 30 #204 Chavez-Mondragon, N     Elite Runners TC        9:51.3   12:14.74        
 31 #191 Hicks, Treuth           Crimson Knights        10:09.3   12:37.13   22   
 32 #197 Mazzara, Giandiego      Crimson Knights        10:15.4   12:44.68   23   
 33 #444 Patel, Aarav            Unattached             10:22.1   12:53.02        
 34 #366 Pena, Gabriel           St. Francis Academy    10:25.4   12:57.16        
 35 #421 Kim, Brady              WolfPack Track Club    10:26.0   12:57.93        
 36 #189 Greene, Taj             Crimson Knights        10:44.7   13:21.20   24   
 37 #202 Uniacke, John           Crimson Knights        12:09.4   15:06.41   25   
 38 #363 Martin, Jasper          St. Francis Academy    12:36.6   15:40.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:    48:36.81                                                     
         Average:     9:43.37                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    40    6    7    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:    52:32.07                                                     
         Average:    10:30.42                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C    65   11   12   13   14   15                     
      Total Time:    53:54.19                                                     
         Average:    10:46.84                                                     
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  D    90   16   17   18   19   20                     
      Total Time:    55:44.11                                                     
         Average:    11:08.83                                                     
   5 Crimson Knights             115   21   22   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:  1:05:54.05                                                     
         Average:    13:10.81                                                     
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #170 Spoor, Danya            Unattached              7:45.7    9:38.64        
  2 #174 Torchia, Kassidy        Unattached              8:06.6   10:04.63        
  3 #105 Shaw, Katherine         Lakeland Jun            8:13.3   10:12.97    1   
  4 #151 Nwajei, Benjay          Transy East TC          8:21.7   10:23.46        
  5  #59 Etheridge, Zoe          Lakeland Jun            8:33.5   10:38.04    2   
  6 #169 Slavinski, Ivy          Unattached              8:52.0   11:01.03        
  7 #116 Zeier, Elizabeth        Lakeland Jun            8:55.5   11:05.42    3   
  8  #41 Bak, Kayla              Lakeland Jun            9:00.3   11:11.37    4   
  9 #111 Veivia, Kate            Lakeland Jun            9:03.6   11:15.51    5   
 10  #23 Ames, Ananda            Elite Runners TC        9:04.0   11:15.94    6   
 11 #442 Gallagher, Kiera        Lakeland Jun            9:29.6   11:47.81    7   
 12  #88 Murata, Savanna         Lakeland Jun            9:38.4   11:58.72    8   
 13 #106 Sontz, Cassidy          Lakeland Jun            9:40.3   12:01.14    9   
 14  #35 Valdez, Kaylee          Elite Runners TC        9:54.3   12:18.50   10   
 15  #17 Turnbull, Lindsay       Crimson Knights        10:02.6   12:28.85   11   
 16 #117 Zeier, Isabella         Lakeland Jun           10:13.2   12:41.94   12   
 17  #21 White, Theresa          Crimson Knights        10:53.5   13:32.06   13   
 18  #26 DeJesus, Ancel          Elite Runners TC       10:57.6   13:37.18   14   
 19  #34 Valdes, Gianna          Elite Runners TC       11:35.4   14:24.11   15   
 20 #140 Battle, Alanna          Roselle Rams           11:55.7   14:49.32        
 21  #87 Munley, Caroline        Lakeland Jun           12:00.5   14:55.29   16   
 22  #19 Valendo, Kristen        Crimson Knights        12:22.8   15:23.12   17   
 23   #2 Ibrahim, Ajarat         Crimson Knights        12:25.2   15:26.01   18   
 24  #14 Sahni, Priyana          Crimson Knights        12:44.6   15:50.09   19   
 25  #33 Sullivan-Hernandez,     Elite Runners TC       13:34.7   16:52.36   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:    54:23.31                                                     
         Average:    10:52.67                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    52    7    8    9   12   16                     
      Total Time:  1:03:24.90                                                     
         Average:    12:40.98                                                     
   3 Elite Runners TC             65    6   10   14   15   20                     
      Total Time:  1:08:28.09                                                     
         Average:    13:41.62                                                     
   4 Crimson Knights              78   11   13   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:12:40.13                                                     
         Average:    14:32.03                                                     


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 9/10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #300 Nevistich, Aidan        Lakeland Jun            6:48.5   12:41.38    1   
  2 #329 Timoney, Gavin          Lakeland Jun            6:50.6   12:45.28    2   
  3 #318 Shetzline, Thomas       Lakeland Jun            6:59.5   13:01.86    3   
  4 #262 George, Robert          Lakeland Jun            7:01.3   13:05.34    4   
  5 #271 Herraiz, Connor         Lakeland Jun            7:02.6   13:07.78    5   
  6 #229 Bastarrika, Jack        Lakeland Jun            7:21.1   13:42.16    6   
  7 #237 Brown, David            Lakeland Jun            7:21.6   13:43.07    7   
  8 #328 Sztolberg, Sebastia     Lakeland Jun            7:24.6   13:48.73    8   
  9 #374 Aguirre, Miguel         Unattached              7:24.9   13:49.31        
 10 #402 Murphy, Griffin         Westfield Ar            7:25.9   13:51.08        
 11 #253 Dolan, Evan             Lakeland Jun            7:26.6   13:52.46    9   
 12 #348 Renshaw, Reuben         New Jersey Striders     7:26.9   13:52.99        
 13 #228 Barny, Ethan            Lakeland Jun            7:29.5   13:57.88   10   
 14 #446 Dick, Charles           St. Francis Academy     7:32.8   14:04.06   11   
 15 #323 Sprengel, Ryan          Lakeland Jun            7:33.4   14:05.19   12   
 16 #423 Safer, Austin           WolfPack Track Club     7:40.0   14:17.51        
 17 #394 Ojo, Elijah             Unity Express Tfc       7:41.9   14:21.03        
 18 #215 Mudireddy, Abhishek     Elite Runners TC        7:42.0   14:21.23   13   
 19 #214 Mittal, Harsit          Elite Runners TC        7:42.7   14:22.39   14   
 20 #257 Fletcher, Jacob         Lakeland Jun            7:43.9   14:24.74   15   
 21 #422 Marinko, Christophe     WolfPack Track Club     7:45.1   14:26.98        
 22 #240 Bubniak, Thomas         Lakeland Jun            7:45.4   14:27.43   16   
 23 #310 Saenz, Santiago         Lakeland Jun            7:47.2   14:30.93   17   
 24 #196 Lundberg, Steven        Crimson Knights         7:48.8   14:33.74        
 25 #391 Slavinski, Blaik        Unattached              7:49.8   14:35.71        
 26 #216 Panjeti, Varun          Elite Runners TC        7:52.8   14:41.30   18   
 27 #211 Martin, Thomas          Elite Runners TC        7:55.1   14:45.55   19   
 28 #265 Gough, Mason            Lakeland Jun            7:56.2   14:47.61   20   
 29 #258 Fowler, Colin           Lakeland Jun            7:56.4   14:47.99   21   
 30 #206 Faria, Orlando          Elite Runners TC        7:57.1   14:49.31   22   
 31 #326 Szczepanski, Jack       Lakeland Jun            7:58.1   14:51.15   23   
 32 #235 Brennan, Mark           Lakeland Jun            7:59.8   14:54.30   24   
 33 #218 Santana, Jorwally       Elite Runners TC        8:01.7   14:57.89   25   
 34 #208 Iyer, Akshay            Elite Runners TC        8:03.6   15:01.49   26   
 35 #282 Lanahan, Daniel         Lakeland Jun            8:04.4   15:02.98   27   
 36 #198 McCabe, Andrew          Crimson Knights         8:08.4   15:10.28        
 37 #266 Goydan, Thomas          Lakeland Jun            8:09.0   15:11.56   28   
 38 #369 Tauriello, Joshua       St. Francis Academy     8:12.8   15:18.49   29   
 39 #438 Isekenegbe, Oshioke     Quicksilver TC          8:13.5   15:19.90        
 40 #210 Krasner, Samuel         Elite Runners TC        8:13.9   15:20.60   30   
 41 #338 Wysocki, Connor         Lakeland Jun            8:13.9   15:20.68   31   
 42 #272 Hoffman, Justin         Lakeland Jun            8:17.1   15:26.62   32   
 43 #303 Pritchard, Bayden       Lakeland Jun            8:18.1   15:28.50   33   
 44 #347 Renshaw, Everett        New Jersey Striders     8:18.4   15:29.02        
 45 #250 DeChiaro, Kurt          Lakeland Jun            8:18.4   15:29.03   34   
 46 #205 Edwards, Jalen          Elite Runners TC        8:23.0   15:37.52   35   
 47 #287 Leander, Zachary        Lakeland Jun            8:24.6   15:40.57   36   
 48 #319 Shieh, Shelton          Lakeland Jun            8:27.3   15:45.66   37   
 49 #384 Hoffman, Matthew        Unattached              8:28.0   15:46.85        
 50 #236 Brewer, Evan            Lakeland Jun            8:28.7   15:48.15   38   
 51 #335 Weaver, Michael         Lakeland Jun            8:49.4   16:26.75   39   
 52 #360 Colon, Noah             St. Francis Academy     8:55.3   16:37.73   40   
 53 #443 Rooney, Benjamin        Unattached              8:55.3   16:37.73        
 54 #209 Jones, Isaiah           Elite Runners TC       10:05.8   18:49.29   41   
 55 #357 Watson, Micai           Roselle Rams           10:07.4   18:52.24        
 56 #395 Chen, Matthew           Westfield Ar           10:08.5   18:54.28        
 57 #436 Dunn, Izayah            Quicksilver TC         10:11.0   18:58.86        
 58 #284 LaPella, Joseph         Lakeland Jun           10:11.8   19:00.37   42   
 59 #440 Samaro, Evan            Unattached             10:15.0   19:06.41        
 60 #362 Mancha, Aidan           St. Francis Academy    10:17.5   19:10.95   43   
 61 #305 Raifman, Zachary        Lakeland Jun           10:17.5   19:11.01   44   
 62 #203 Zitzman, Ryan           Crimson Knights        10:19.8   19:15.31        
 63 #252 Del Purgatorio, Noa     Lakeland Jun           10:30.8   19:35.84   45   
 64 #239 Bubniak, Patrick        Lakeland Jun           10:37.4   19:48.12   46   
 65 #448 crook, tyler            Lightning Tr           11:13.3   20:54.97        
 66 #416 Cadmus, Colin           WolfPack Track Club    11:17.6   21:03.02        
 67 #450 Aska, Justin            Lightning Tr           11:39.5   21:43.94        
 68 #365 Pena, Diego             St. Francis Academy    11:55.8   22:14.35   47   
 69 #278 Kresse, Jack            Lakeland Jun           12:14.8   22:49.73        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:04:41.64                                                     
         Average:    12:56.33                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    40    6    7    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:  1:09:04.30                                                     
         Average:    13:48.86                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C    80   12   15   16   17   20                     
      Total Time:  1:12:15.90                                                     
         Average:    14:27.18                                                     
   4 Elite Runners TC A           86   13   14   18   19   22                     
      Total Time:  1:12:59.78                                                     
         Average:    14:35.96                                                     
   5 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  D   123   21   23   24   27   28                     
      Total Time:  1:14:47.98                                                     
         Average:    14:57.60                                                     
   6 Elite Runners TC B          157   25   26   30   35   41                     
      Total Time:  1:19:46.79                                                     
         Average:    15:57.36                                                     
   7 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  E   166   31   32   33   34   36                     
      Total Time:  1:17:25.40                                                     
         Average:    15:29.08                                                     
   8 St. Francis Academy         170   11   29   40   43   47                     
      Total Time:  1:27:25.58                                                     
         Average:    17:29.12                                                     
   9 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  F   200   37   38   39   42   44                     
      Total Time:  1:26:11.94                                                     
         Average:    17:14.39                                                     


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9/10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #132 Wennersten, Camryn      Racefaster              7:02.4   13:07.29        
  2  #28 Nyinah, Maameyaa        Elite Runners TC        7:19.2   13:38.73    1   
  3 #167 Perez, Ariana           Unattached              7:31.4   14:01.39    2   
  4 #172 Torchia, Kampbell       Unattached              7:36.2   14:10.30    3   
  5  #55 Daskalova, Gabriell     Lakeland Jun            7:38.7   14:15.05    4   
  6 #177 Granrath, Abigail       Westfield Ar            7:41.4   14:20.04        
  7  #98 Rothenbuhler, Elian     Lakeland Jun            7:42.6   14:22.25    5   
  8  #65 Glaser, Ava             Lakeland Jun            7:43.8   14:24.50    6   
  9 #113 Vives, Grace            Lakeland Jun            7:44.3   14:25.42    7   
 10 #159 DeSousa, Catherine      Unattached              7:44.7   14:26.21    8   
 11 #171 Spoor, Elsa             Unattached              7:51.4   14:38.74    9   
 12  #89 Nalavala, Noe           Lakeland Jun            7:55.0   14:45.29   10   
 13  #69 Hoffman, Amanda         Lakeland Jun            7:56.0   14:47.33   11   
 14 #184 San Antonio, Emma       WolfPack Track Club     7:58.1   14:51.11        
 15 #131 Onque-Shabazz, Amai     Plainfield T            7:58.1   14:51.11        
 16 #101 Scherzer, Lizzy         Lakeland Jun            8:05.3   15:04.62   12   
 17  #60 Farley, Ava             Lakeland Jun            8:08.5   15:10.49   13   
 18 #104 Shaw, Anna              Lakeland Jun            8:09.7   15:12.73   14   
 19  #86 Morris, Emilia          Lakeland Jun            8:12.2   15:17.35   15   
 20  #81 Masterson, Libby        Lakeland Jun            8:13.1   15:19.08   16   
 21 #129 Weber, Carissa          New Jersey Striders     8:13.6   15:20.02        
 22  #85 Montuore, Olivia        Lakeland Jun            8:15.1   15:22.88   17   
 23 #164 Mcknight, Kaitlyn       Unattached              8:15.7   15:23.96   18   
 24  #43 Baorto, Gianna          Lakeland Jun            8:17.7   15:27.78   19   
 25 #119 Coleman, Nadya          Lightning Tr            8:21.4   15:34.62        
 26  #63 Fracchiolla, Elize      Lakeland Jun            8:27.2   15:45.37   20   
 27 #123 Klanke, Alexandra       New Jersey Striders     8:34.7   15:59.39        
 28  #46 Bibbo, Sydney           Lakeland Jun            8:38.6   16:06.63   21   
 29   #6 Lossman, Emily          Crimson Knights         8:40.0   16:09.24   22   
 30 #179 Skultety, Julia         Westfield Ar            8:41.3   16:11.77        
 31  #47 Bostrom, Keelyn         Lakeland Jun            8:48.4   16:24.87   23   
 32  #16 Schwear, Brittany       Crimson Knights         8:50.7   16:29.13   24   
 33   #5 Kraft, Emelia           Crimson Knights         8:50.9   16:29.54   25   
 34 #112 Veivia, Lisa            Lakeland Jun            9:00.9   16:48.19   26   
 35   #8 Mazzara, Eva            Crimson Knights         9:03.6   16:53.34   27   
 36 #150 Noriega, Michelle       Transy East TC          9:11.6   17:08.13        
 37  #52 Christie, Ashley        Lakeland Jun            9:26.6   17:36.13   28   
 38 #144 Hernandez, Elena        St. Francis Academy     9:27.5   17:37.76        
 39  #57 DiBari, Sloane          Lakeland Jun            9:38.6   17:58.49   29   
 40 #165 McKnight, Kayla         Unattached              9:52.7   18:24.77   30   
 41  #51 Campiglia, Isabella     Lakeland Jun            9:55.3   18:29.57   31   
 42  #31 Paul, Carol             Elite Runners TC       10:11.7   19:00.12   32   
 43  #25 Comollo, Cameran        Elite Runners TC       10:15.5   19:07.23   33   
 44  #56 Deloca, Oliva           Lakeland Jun           10:39.0   19:51.07   34   
 45  #24 Armand, Corinne         Elite Runners TC       11:47.5   21:58.71   35   
 46 #145 Lecompte, Isabel        St. Francis Academy    11:59.3   22:20.72        
 47  #30 Ortecho-Henry, Rach     Elite Runners TC       11:59.5   22:21.14   36   
 48  #96 Ouzounian, Alexandr     Lakeland Jun           12:13.0   22:46.36   37   
 49  #13 Rasimowicz, Sarah       Crimson Knights        12:22.3   23:03.73   38   
 50  #58 Espinoza, Yulissa       Lakeland Jun           12:35.7   23:28.60        
 51  #91 Nashel, Daisy           Lakeland Jun           12:40.8   23:38.19        
 52   #4 Irwin Parra, Gabrie     Crimson Knights        12:53.7   24:02.10   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    32    4    5    6    7   10                     
      Total Time:  1:12:12.51                                                     
         Average:    14:26.51                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    65   11   12   13   14   15                     
      Total Time:  1:15:32.52                                                     
         Average:    15:06.51                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C    93   16   17   19   20   21                     
      Total Time:  1:18:01.74                                                     
         Average:    15:36.35                                                     
   4 Crimson Knights A           136   22   24   25   27   38                     
      Total Time:  1:29:04.98                                                     
         Average:    17:49.00                                                     
   5 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  D   137   23   26   28   29   31                     
      Total Time:  1:27:17.25                                                     
         Average:    17:27.45                                                     
   6 Elite Runners TC            137    1   32   33   35   36                     
      Total Time:  1:36:05.93                                                     
         Average:    19:13.19                                                     


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  3k Run CC 11/12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #222 Richards, Gavin         Hunterdon Li            6:24.0   11:55.73        
  2 #241 Carney, Thomas          Lakeland Jun            6:24.7   11:57.01    1   
  3 #345 Klanke, Edwin           New Jersey Striders     6:40.4   12:26.26        
  4 #233 Bouret, Victor          Lakeland Jun            6:43.8   12:32.67    2   
  5 #339 Yombor, Jake            Lakeland Jun            6:43.9   12:32.86    3   
  6 #413 Aranas, Alexander       WolfPack Track Club     6:50.8   12:45.75        
  7 #406 Rao, Ronit              Westfield Ar            6:52.4   12:48.63    4   
  8 #194 Kus, Nolan              Crimson Knights         6:58.8   13:00.58    5   
  9 #344 Coleman, Mali           Lightning Tr            7:02.2   13:06.99        
 10 #259 Fowler, Nicholas        Lakeland Jun            7:02.6   13:07.68    6   
 11 #349 Daniel, Myles           Plainfield T            7:04.0   13:10.34        
 12 #313 Schulz, Thomas          Lakeland Jun            7:05.6   13:13.21    7   
 13 #255 Donovan, Evan           Lakeland Jun            7:11.9   13:25.06    8   
 14 #311 Santarella, Massimo     Lakeland Jun            7:13.1   13:27.19    9   
 15 #279 Kressman, Jonathan      Lakeland Jun            7:14.9   13:30.66   10   
 16 #409 Tierney, Kyle           Westfield Ar            7:23.0   13:45.79   11   
 17 #217 Ruiz-Webb, Derek        Elite Runners TC        7:23.5   13:46.65        
 18 #350 Givelber, Jonathan      Plainfield T            7:24.7   13:48.81        
 19 #246 Collins, Dennis         Lakeland Jun            7:27.4   13:53.93   12   
 20 #411 Viscido, Brian          Westfield Ar            7:28.7   13:56.35   13   
 21 #188 Greene, Khari           Crimson Knights         7:29.5   13:57.76   14   
 22 #400 McGlynn, William        Westfield Ar            7:29.9   13:58.62   15   
 23 #283 Lanahan, Timothy        Lakeland Jun            7:30.3   13:59.25   16   
 24 #393 Zacieracha, Zachary     Unattached              7:33.4   14:05.08        
 25 #213 Mensah, Pharrell        Elite Runners TC        7:33.7   14:05.60        
 26 #293 Miller, Aiden           Lakeland Jun            7:34.4   14:07.05   17   
 27 #256 Feldman, Evan           Lakeland Jun            7:39.4   14:16.22   18   
 28 #342 Zeolla, James           Lakeland Jun            7:40.0   14:17.46   19   
 29 #419 Facey, Brice            WolfPack Track Club     7:41.1   14:19.40        
 30 #396 Chen, Thomas            Westfield Ar            7:41.3   14:19.76   20   
 31 #267 Goydan, William         Lakeland Jun            7:41.8   14:20.75   21   
 32 #193 Kraft, Evan             Crimson Knights         7:42.4   14:21.84   22   
 33 #417 Curran, Liam            WolfPack Track Club     7:44.4   14:25.71        
 34 #317 Shan, Nolan             Lakeland Jun            7:44.6   14:25.99   23   
 35 #192 Kimble, Nicholas        Crimson Knights         7:46.2   14:29.04   24   
 36 #298 Nagpal, Andrew          Lakeland Jun            7:47.7   14:31.81   25   
 37 #330 Tish, Jonathan          Lakeland Jun            7:47.7   14:31.81   26   
 38 #308 Rocca, Timothy          Lakeland Jun            7:52.1   14:39.98   27   
 39 #404 Paden, Jason            Westfield Ar            7:55.4   14:46.20   28   
 40 #312 Scapati, Christophe     Lakeland Jun            7:56.6   14:48.32   29   
 41 #324 Spurr, Maxwell          Lakeland Jun            7:57.6   14:50.15   30   
 42 #269 Henriques, Samuel       Lakeland Jun            8:01.7   14:57.79   31   
 43 #415 Cadmus, Christian       WolfPack Track Club     8:04.2   15:02.55        
 44 #219 Valdes, Christopher     Elite Runners TC        8:04.8   15:03.65        
 45 #296 Munley, Liam            Lakeland Jun            8:13.4   15:19.75   32   
 46 #333 Vizzini, Matthew        Lakeland Jun            8:15.1   15:22.87   33   
 47 #302 Plancer-Murphy, Cie     Lakeland Jun            8:23.7   15:38.85   34   
 48 #291 McCarthy, Michael       Lakeland Jun            8:24.2   15:39.88   35   
 49 #355 Lafland, Xavier         Roselle Rams            8:24.3   15:39.91        
 50 #389 Rourke, Aidan           Unattached              8:29.3   15:49.41        
 51 #261 Gallagher, Colin        Lakeland Jun            8:35.1   16:00.10   36   
 52 #398 Le Warn, Declan         Westfield Ar            8:36.4   16:02.62   37   
 53 #397 Koizumi, Paul           Westfield Ar            8:38.2   16:05.92        
 54 #356 Rodriguez, Xavier       Roselle Rams            8:39.2   16:07.81        
 55 #273 Hsu, Derek              Lakeland Jun            8:41.6   16:12.30   38   
 56 #244 Cheng, Alvin            Lakeland Jun            8:45.1   16:18.79   39   
 57 #270 Herman, Brian           Lakeland Jun            8:47.9   16:23.95   40   
 58 #359 Coar, Peter             St. Francis Academy     8:49.6   16:27.12        
 59 #306 Ritter, Will            Lakeland Jun            8:54.3   16:35.95   41   
 60 #403 Paden, Dustin           Westfield Ar            9:00.2   16:46.96        
 61 #351 Emanuel, Henry          Prime Time T            9:02.0   16:50.19        
 62 #251 DeChiaro, Nicholas      Lakeland Jun            9:03.8   16:53.66   42   
 63 #367 Pena, Sebastian         St. Francis Academy     9:09.4   17:04.10        
 64 #243 Catrambone, Micheal     Lakeland Jun            9:41.8   18:04.48   43   
 65 #447 Crook, Ashton           Lightning Tr            9:46.0   18:12.21        
 66 #249 Dean, Brandon           Lakeland Jun            9:48.2   18:16.46        
 67 #199 Sahni, Pritish          Crimson Knights        12:11.1   22:42.80   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    19    1    2    3    6    7                     
      Total Time:  1:03:23.43                                                     
         Average:    12:40.69                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    55    8    9   10   12   16                     
      Total Time:  1:08:16.09                                                     
         Average:    13:39.22                                                     
   3 Westfield Area Y Flyers A    63    4   11   13   15   20                     
      Total Time:  1:08:49.15                                                     
         Average:    13:45.83                                                     
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C    98   17   18   19   21   23                     
      Total Time:  1:11:27.47                                                     
         Average:    14:17.50                                                     
   5 Crimson Knights             109    5   14   22   24   44                     
      Total Time:  1:18:32.03                                                     
         Average:    15:42.41                                                     
   6 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  D   137   25   26   27   29   30                     
      Total Time:  1:13:22.07                                                     
         Average:    14:40.42                                                     
   7 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  E   165   31   32   33   34   35                     
      Total Time:  1:16:59.14                                                     
         Average:    15:23.83                                                     
   8 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  F   194   36   38   39   40   41                     
      Total Time:  1:21:31.09                                                     
         Average:    16:18.22                                                     


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  3k Run CC 11/12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #153 Mu, Athing              Trenton Track Club      6:55.5   12:54.39        
  2  #62 Finley, Meredith        Lakeland Jun            6:56.1   12:55.55    1   
  3  #66 Habib, Jamie            Lakeland Jun            6:59.4   13:01.80    2   
  4  #90 Nash, Nicole            Lakeland Jun            7:00.3   13:03.44    3   
  5 #142 Mallach, Jane           Rtc Training            7:02.5   13:07.58        
  6 #122 Hoover, Eliza           New Jersey Striders     7:04.0   13:10.37        
  7 #127 Renshaw, Corinne        New Jersey Striders     7:04.7   13:11.67        
  8  #72 Houston, Amanda         Lakeland Jun            7:08.0   13:17.72    4   
  9 #154 Baeyens, Laura          Unattached              7:12.9   13:26.94    5   
 10 #158 Davi, Ryan              Unattached              7:14.1   13:29.16    6   
 11 #452 kehler, Samanth         Lightning Tr            7:17.1   13:34.71        
 12 #110 Timoney, Shannon        Lakeland Jun            7:18.1   13:36.67    7   
 13  #61 Farley, Ella            Lakeland Jun            7:18.8   13:37.82    8   
 14 #124 Lounsbury, Allison      New Jersey Striders     7:20.0   13:40.21        
 15 #175 Walsh, Mary Ann         Unattached              7:26.5   13:52.26    9   
 16  #53 Curry, Ava              Lakeland Jun            7:27.6   13:54.34   10   
 17  #67 Hanifin, Sarah          Lakeland Jun            7:28.2   13:55.47   11   
 18 #183 Safer, Juliette         WolfPack Track Club     7:30.6   13:59.95        
 19 #173 Torchia, Kase           Unattached              7:34.8   14:07.80   12   
 20 #115 Wilkins, Maya           Lakeland Jun            7:35.4   14:08.75   13   
 21  #74 Kerr, Erin              Lakeland Jun            7:37.9   14:13.51   14   
 22 #157 Colflesh, Allison       Unattached              7:40.5   14:18.34   15   
 23  #48 Bradley, Grace          Lakeland Jun            7:41.8   14:20.81   16   
 24  #32 Quainoo, Felicia        Elite Runners TC        7:44.7   14:26.11        
 25  #20 White, Rebecca          Crimson Knights         7:47.6   14:31.60   17   
 26 #102 Schneider, Kathryn      Lakeland Jun            7:50.7   14:37.34   18   
 27 #143 Bethel, Milani          St. Francis Academy     7:51.7   14:39.23   19   
 28  #83 McGregor Corson, Ma     Lakeland Jun            7:51.9   14:39.66   20   
 29  #10 Montalvo, Elena         Crimson Knights         7:53.1   14:41.92   21   
 30  #11 Picard, Erin            Crimson Knights         7:53.3   14:42.29   22   
 31 #138 Tsay, Kristin           Rev. Brown              7:55.9   14:47.10        
 32 #166 Oconnor, Shannon        Unattached              7:59.9   14:54.45   23   
 33  #42 Bangs, Samantha         Lakeland Jun            8:01.5   14:57.52   24   
 34  #79 Maceira, Victoria       Lakeland Jun            8:01.8   14:58.01   25   
 35 #433 Bryant, Tamiya          Quicksilver TC          8:03.1   15:00.53        
 36 #161 Gaudin, Lauren          Unattached              8:05.0   15:03.93   26   
 37 #425 Lupton, Amber           Quicksilver TC          8:05.6   15:05.14        
 38  #95 Oualim, Lila            Lakeland Jun            8:07.4   15:08.52   27   
 39 #137 Sacchiero, Madison      Rev. Brown              8:09.3   15:11.97        
 40  #80 Masterson, Catherin     Lakeland Jun            8:10.8   15:14.88   28   
 41 #181 Penna, Jacqueline       WolfPack Track Club     8:11.9   15:16.83        
 42  #15 Schwear, Brianna        Crimson Knights         8:13.2   15:19.22   29   
 43  #76 Levey, Olivia           Lakeland Jun            8:14.2   15:21.08   30   
 44 #133 Bednarick, Sarah        Rev. Brown              8:14.9   15:22.48        
 45  #97 Rana, Deepika           Lakeland Jun            8:22.2   15:35.99   31   
 46 #451 Nkulume, Chithidumg     Lightning Tr            8:24.5   15:40.32        
 47 #141 Watson, Michelle        Roselle Rams            8:26.2   15:43.45        
 48  #44 Beers, Lauren           Lakeland Jun            8:28.8   15:48.43   32   
 49 #156 Burke, Ashlynne         Unattached              8:29.3   15:49.39        
 50  #84 Miller, Isabella        Lakeland Jun            8:29.9   15:50.49   33   
 51  #50 Bush, Ashley            Lakeland Jun            8:32.4   15:55.01   34   
 52   #1 English, Claire         Crimson Knights         8:43.9   16:16.58   35   
 53 #121 Williams, Najlaa        Lightning Tr            8:46.4   16:21.21        
 54  #94 Otero, Chloe            Lakeland Jun            8:53.4   16:34.30        
 55 #182 Rocco, Sophia           WolfPack Track Club     8:58.6   16:43.92        
 56  #36 Young, Justine          Elite Runners TC        9:17.2   17:18.59        
 57 #148 Raslowsky, Rachel       St. Francis Academy     9:20.9   17:25.50   36   
 58 #120 Tagoe, Saiah            Lightning Tr            9:25.4   17:33.91        
 59  #29 Oliva, Melanie          Elite Runners TC        9:30.5   17:43.47        
 60 #149 Tauriello, Sarah        St. Francis Academy    10:05.5   18:48.63   37   
 61 #178 Ralston, Nia            Westfield Ar           10:21.2   19:17.92        
 62  #18 Valendo, Kaitlyn        Crimson Knights        10:50.5   20:12.57   38   
 63 #147 Patel, Aryaa            St. Francis Academy    11:01.0   20:32.19   39   
 64 #431 Born, Sophia            Quicksilver TC         11:13.3   20:55.05        
 65 #146 Martin, Lillian         St. Francis Academy    11:14.0   20:56.39   40   
 66 #107 Spina, Bella            Lakeland Jun           11:48.7   22:01.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    17    1    2    3    4    7                     
      Total Time:  1:05:55.18                                                     
         Average:    13:11.04                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    56    8   10   11   13   14                     
      Total Time:  1:09:49.89                                                     
         Average:    13:57.98                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C   103   16   18   20   24   25                     
      Total Time:  1:13:33.34                                                     
         Average:    14:42.67                                                     
   4 Crimson Knights A           124   17   21   22   29   35                     
      Total Time:  1:15:31.61                                                     
         Average:    15:06.33                                                     
   5 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  D   148   27   28   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:  1:17:08.90                                                     
         Average:    15:25.78                                                     
   6 St. Francis Academy         171   19   36   37   39   40                     
      Total Time:  1:32:21.94                                                     
         Average:    18:28.39                                                     


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  4k Run CC 13/14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #386 Pinheiro, Acasio        Unattached              5:38.6   14:01.47    1   
  2 #325 Stanley, Jack           Lakeland Jun            5:40.0   14:05.00    2   
  3 #248 Daly, Stephen           Lakeland Jun            5:55.8   14:44.31    3   
  4 #316 Sement, Kaya            Lakeland Jun            6:05.9   15:09.37    4   
  5 #382 Enck, Robert            Unattached              6:07.9   15:14.26    5   
  6 #375 Berry, Eric             Unattached              6:08.9   15:16.70    6   
  7 #289 Little, Ramsey          Lakeland Jun            6:09.0   15:17.14    7   
  8 #332 Vives, Harrison         Lakeland Jun            6:13.1   15:27.14    8   
  9 #247 Curry, Owen             Lakeland Jun            6:20.4   15:45.39    9   
 10 #185 Bakos, Charles          Crimson Knights         6:23.8   15:53.83        
 11 #390 Ruiz, Christopher       Unattached              6:27.4   16:02.73   10   
 12 #232 Bishop, Tyler           Lakeland Jun            6:27.8   16:03.88   11   
 13 #223 Trapp, Andrew           Hunterdon Li            6:28.8   16:06.20        
 14 #368 Rivera, Marcus          St. Francis Academy     6:35.3   16:22.45        
 15 #337 Williams, Alex          Lakeland Jun            6:36.5   16:25.41   12   
 16 #276 Kear, Ryan              Lakeland Jun            6:38.0   16:29.08   13   
 17 #445 Dunn, William           Unattached              6:41.6   16:38.00        
 18 #418 Emma, Ryan              WolfPack Track Club     6:44.2   16:44.64        
 19 #408 Spergel, Zachary        Westfield Ar            6:44.9   16:46.34        
 20 #353 Kappelmeier, John       Rev. Brown              6:46.1   16:49.32        
 21 #381 Drew, Peter             Unattached              6:46.7   16:50.64   14   
 22 #377 Broadhurst, William     Unattached              6:47.1   16:51.65   15   
 23 #383 Hawkins, Will           Unattached              6:50.7   17:00.69   16   
 24 #264 Goodyear, Stephen       Lakeland Jun            6:57.4   17:17.35   17   
 25 #364 Parrado, Tyler          St. Francis Academy     6:59.2   17:21.88        
 26 #352 Domasky, Andrew         Rev. Brown              6:59.4   17:22.27        
 27 #274 Jennings, John          Lakeland Jun            6:59.7   17:23.00   18   
 28 #309 Saenz, Estanislao       Lakeland Jun            7:02.6   17:30.24   19   
 29 #263 Goldsmith, Andrew       Lakeland Jun            7:04.3   17:34.50   20   
 30 #334 Vuskalns, Vincent       Lakeland Jun            7:11.9   17:53.33   21   
 31 #207 Gibardi, Joseph         Elite Runners TC        7:21.1   18:16.30        
 32 #186 English, Bret           Crimson Knights         7:22.4   18:19.42        
 33 #420 Harriott, Christoph     WolfPack Track Club     7:30.2   18:38.76        
 34 #371 Huertas, Luis           Transy East TC          7:37.4   18:56.66        
 35 #234 Bradley, Matthew        Lakeland Jun            7:42.1   19:08.42   22   
 36 #281 Kulp, Steffen           Lakeland Jun            7:49.4   19:26.60   23   
 37 #301 Phalen, Conner          Lakeland Jun            7:54.7   19:39.74   24   
 38 #295 Moore, Daniel           Lakeland Jun            8:12.1   20:22.95        
 39 #443 Rooney, Benjamin        Unattached              8:15.1   20:30.57        
 40 #405 Ralston, Mason          Westfield Ar            9:32.6   23:43.00        
 41 #401 Melao, Erik             Westfield Ar            9:38.2   23:57.00        
 42 #242 Casey, Aidan            Lakeland Jun           11:10.3   27:46.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    24    2    3    4    7    8                     
      Total Time:  1:14:42.96                                                     
         Average:    14:56.60                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    62    9   11   12   13   17                     
      Total Time:  1:22:01.11                                                     
         Average:    16:24.23                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C   100   18   19   20   21   22                     
      Total Time:  1:29:29.49                                                     
         Average:    17:53.90
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  4k Run CC 13/14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #430 Miller, Raelynne        Quicksilver TC          7:46.2   19:18.68        
  2 #109 Timoney, Megan          Lakeland Jun            7:46.5   19:19.47    1   
  3  #77 Loveys, Abby            Lakeland Jun            7:46.7   19:19.79    2   
  4  #68 Herraiz, Julia          Lakeland Jun            7:48.4   19:24.02    3   
  5 #128 Spence, Emily           New Jersey Striders     7:48.8   19:25.09        
  6  #64 George, Anna            Lakeland Jun            7:51.2   19:31.01    4   
  7  #38 DiMarcello, Elena       Hunterdon Li            7:57.5   19:46.76        
  8 #126 Lufrano, Jerika         New Jersey Striders     8:12.9   20:25.09        
  9 #163 kopec, madelyn          Unattached              8:16.7   20:34.51        
 10  #82 McAndrew, Kate          Lakeland Jun            8:43.5   21:41.03    5   
 11 #134 Gaechter, Calissa       Rev. Brown              8:44.4   21:43.38        
 12 #176 Wolmer, Sophia          Unattached              8:45.3   21:45.43        
 13 #162 Joinson, Elli           Unattached              8:48.6   21:53.64        
 14  #49 Briney, Kristen         Lakeland Jun            8:53.8   22:06.77    6   
 15   #9 McCabe, Megan           Crimson Knights         8:56.9   22:14.41        
 16 #168 Perez, Gizette          Unattached              9:02.7   22:28.83        
 17  #45 Bhargava, Sarah         Lakeland Jun            9:03.7   22:31.22    7   
 18 #135 Harnett, Jacqueline     Rev. Brown              9:07.4   22:40.43        
 19 #432 Caromano, Sydney        Quicksilver TC          9:08.5   22:43.31        
 20   #7 Louro, Briana           Crimson Knights         9:17.3   23:05.10        
 21 #100 Savercool, Samantha     Lakeland Jun            9:22.6   23:18.32    8   
 22  #29 Oliva, Melanie          Elite Runners TC        9:28.9   23:33.82        
 23 #152 Collier, Mijah          Trenton Track Club      9:29.0   23:34.22        
 24  #54 Daly, Sarah             Lakeland Jun            9:29.8   23:36.05    9   
 25 #139 Weiss, Lauren           Rev. Brown              9:31.5   23:40.41        
 26  #93 Orent, Carly            Lakeland Jun            9:36.4   23:52.53   10   
 27  #22 Zeigler, Kathryn        Crimson Knights         9:52.0   24:31.26        
 28 #114 Weiss, Aoife            Lakeland Jun            9:54.6   24:37.75   11   
 29  #75 Lauezzari, Rosemary     Lakeland Jun           10:08.2   25:11.57   12   
 30  #92 O'Malley, Meghan        Lakeland Jun           10:11.2   25:18.97        
 31   #3 Ibrahim, Ikmat          Crimson Knights        10:13.4   25:24.49        
 32  #99 Savercool, Brooke       Lakeland Jun           10:15.6   25:29.96        
 33 #180 Whitehead, Kathryn      Westfield Ar           10:18.9   25:38.28        
 34  #27 Dos Santos, Julie       Elite Runners TC       10:45.6   26:44.59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:39:15.32                                                     
         Average:    19:51.07                                                     
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    40    6    7    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:  1:55:24.90                                                     
         Average:    23:04.98
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  5k Run CC 15/16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #385 Pedersen, Robert        Unattached              5:18.8   16:30.44        
  2 #388 Rivera, Johnathon       Unattached              5:56.6   18:27.92        
  3 #412 Whitehead, Thomas       Westfield Ar            6:11.3   19:13.31        
  4 #392 Zacieracha, Michael     Unattached              6:31.1   20:15.01        
  5 #224 Moses, Chuckie          Jersey Heat             6:37.3   20:34.24        
  6 #226 Val, Marvin             Jersey Heat             6:42.8   20:51.19        
  7 #200 Schwear, Brendan        Crimson Knights         6:51.9   21:19.52        
  8 #220 Walkes, Noel            Elite Runners TC        7:25.4   23:03.52        


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  5k Run CC 15/16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #12 Picard, Madeline        Crimson Knights         7:07.3   22:07.57        
  2 #160 Ferreira, Ines          Unattached              7:23.1   22:56.46        


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  5k Run CC 17/18 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #376 Brackman, Kyle          Unattached              5:40.3   17:37.21        
  2 #379 Cabral, Bryan           Unattached              5:40.3   17:37.21        
  3 #225 Sergeant, Marcus        Jersey Heat             6:52.7   21:22.09        


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        USATF XC Championships - 11/2/2014                        
                    Rowan College @ Gloucester County College                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  5k Run CC 17/18 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #37 Kane, Lindsey           Franklinvill            6:12.5   19:17.30