11/1– Olympic Conference JV Championship Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Olympic Conf Championships (JV) - 11/1/2017                    
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #193 Maloney, Hannah      12 Shawnee HS              6:45.0   20:58.18    1   
  2 #180 Borello, Sophia       9 Shawnee HS              6:52.1   21:20.19    2   
  3 #142 Tait, Ariana          9 Eastern Reg. HS         6:53.5   21:24.68    3   
  4 #166 Whetstone, Shelby    11 Lenape Reg. HS          6:53.9   21:25.70    4   
  5 #185 Hasson, Melanie       9 Shawnee HS              7:01.0   21:47.87    5   
  6 #103 Arnett, Angela       10 Cherokee HS             7:04.3   21:58.26    6   
  7 #120 Wrightson, Catherin  10 Cherokee HS             7:05.6   22:02.09    7   
  8 #169 Daniels, Emma         9 Seneca  HS              7:06.3   22:04.19    8   
  9 #187 Hickey, Meghan        9 Shawnee HS              7:09.2   22:13.39    9   
 10 #135 Gubman, Emma         11 Eastern Reg. HS         7:15.1   22:31.68   10   
 11 #157 McViegh, Brooke      12 Lenape Reg. HS          7:15.8   22:33.80   11   
 12 #174 Locke, Evelyn        10 Seneca  HS              7:17.3   22:38.36   12   
 13 #181 Burton, Kaitlyn       9 Shawnee HS              7:17.7   22:39.85   13   
 14 #179 Blanco, Rachel       11 Shawnee HS              7:18.2   22:41.26   14   
 15 #145 Ziccardi, Isabella    9 Eastern Reg. HS         7:18.9   22:43.51   15   
 16 #177 Vosler, Emily         9 Seneca  HS              7:19.2   22:44.43   16   
 17 #138 Kirk, Julia          11 Eastern Reg. HS         7:19.5   22:45.41   17   
 18 #149 Ficken, Nicole       10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:22.9   22:55.77   18   
 19 #136 Hargrave, Caitlin    12 Eastern Reg. HS         7:23.2   22:56.68   19   
 20 #141 McKay, Zoe           10 Eastern Reg. HS         7:23.5   22:57.92   20   
 21 #176 Vosler, Anna         11 Seneca  HS              7:24.5   23:01.01   21   
 22 #170 Greeley, Julia        9 Seneca  HS              7:28.4   23:13.14   22   
 23 #184 Goldberg, Oliva      12 Shawnee HS              7:30.7   23:20.12   23   
 24 #182 Closson, Jesse       10 Shawnee HS              7:30.7   23:20.27        
 25 #156 Mahajan, Krisha      10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:32.1   23:24.59   24   
 26 #114 Pasquarello, Chloe   10 Cherokee HS             7:33.0   23:27.42   25   
 27 #165 Thomas, Rebecca      10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:33.4   23:28.38   26   
 28 #171 Guerrera, Jordan     11 Seneca  HS              7:33.6   23:29.17   27   
 29 #227 Marchese, Bella      11 Washington Twp HS       7:35.2   23:34.06        
 30 #140 Maki, Pauline        10 Eastern Reg. HS         7:38.3   23:43.82   28   
 31 #204 Strich, Alexandra    11 Shawnee HS              7:39.0   23:46.01        
 32 #175 Rollins, Annie       11 Seneca  HS              7:40.3   23:50.07   29   
 33 #106 DellaFemina, Emma    10 Cherokee HS             7:40.5   23:50.65   30   
 34 #115 Powell, Elizabeth    12 Cherokee HS             7:42.3   23:56.17   31   
 35 #201 Riley, Casey          9 Shawnee HS              7:42.9   23:58.09        
 36 #190 Keevey, Laura         9 Shawnee HS              7:43.2   23:58.99        
 37 #229 Petrelli, Gracie     11 Washington Twp HS       7:43.3   23:59.41        
 38 #168 Chant, Abby          10 Seneca  HS              7:43.5   23:59.98        
 39 #167 Birnbohm-Kaminski,   12 Seneca  HS              7:43.8   24:00.77        
 40 #225 Agron, Brianna        9 Washington Twp HS       7:53.0   24:29.56        
 41 #109 Foglia, Hayley       12 Cherokee HS             7:56.0   24:38.88   32   
 42 #153 Howley, Grace        11 Lenape Reg. HS          8:00.7   24:53.37   33   
 43 #161 Patella, Kylie       10 Lenape Reg. HS          8:02.2   24:58.06   34   
 44 #128 Ungerleider, Sophie  10 Cherry Hill West HS     8:02.8   25:00.01   35   
 45 #226 Hartnett, Hannah     11 Washington Twp HS       8:03.6   25:02.37        
 46 #143 Traczyk, Lisa        11 Eastern Reg. HS         8:03.6   25:02.47        
 47 #192 Latella, Sage        10 Shawnee HS              8:07.7   25:15.11        
 48 #160 Patel, Mansi         10 Lenape Reg. HS          8:10.4   25:23.62        
 49 #126 Palladino, Melissa   12 Cherry Hill West HS     8:11.1   25:25.55   36   
 50 #151 Goetter, Shannon     11 Lenape Reg. HS          8:11.2   25:26.08        
 51 #134 Giesecke, Jenna      10 Eastern Reg. HS         8:12.4   25:29.55        
 52 #178 Baughman, Maddie      9 Shawnee HS              8:13.8   25:33.96        
 53 #196 Morgan, Elizabeth    10 Shawnee HS              8:15.7   25:40.09        
 54 #164 Stibler, Alexandra   10 Lenape Reg. HS          8:17.9   25:46.68        
 55 #104 Bazan-Barreda, Caro  10 Cherokee HS             8:19.5   25:51.81   37   
 56 #137 Johnston, Ava        11 Eastern Reg. HS         8:23.4   26:03.79        
 57 #159 Parihk, Hanna        10 Lenape Reg. HS          8:29.4   26:22.60        
 58 #117 Rivera, Angelina      9 Cherokee HS             8:29.9   26:24.21        
 59 #152 Horner, Sadie        12 Lenape Reg. HS          8:30.8   26:26.76        
 60 #162 Porter, Casey        12 Lenape Reg. HS          8:30.8   26:26.93        
 61 #124 Harrison, Madeline   10 Cherry Hill West HS     8:30.9   26:27.13   38   
 62 #131 Byham, Zoe           10 Eastern Reg. HS         8:31.2   26:28.17        
 63 #108 Eldabh, Kenzi        11 Cherokee HS             8:36.2   26:43.64        
 64 #148 Cortese, Gillian     10 Lenape Reg. HS          8:37.2   26:46.64        
 65 #110 Marquez, Laura       11 Cherokee HS             8:38.1   26:49.42        
 66 #118 Rivera, Faith         9 Cherokee HS             8:38.7   26:51.52        
 67 #116 Ranalli, Anna        10 Cherokee HS             8:39.1   26:52.72        
 68 #107 DiPaolo, Adrianna     9 Cherokee HS             8:39.8   26:54.87        
 69 #147 Comegno, Ava         10 Lenape Reg. HS          8:45.3   27:11.76        
 70 #217 Jackson, Marisa      10 Timber Creek            8:46.8   27:16.42        
 71 #129 Bala, Aarti          10 Eastern Reg. HS         8:47.2   27:17.91        
 72 #123 Engelman, Madelyn    11 Cherry Hill West HS     8:52.0   27:32.69   39   
 73 #202 Rusnak, Abigail       9 Shawnee HS              8:55.5   27:43.69        
 74 #195 McCabe, Marketa      12 Shawnee HS              8:55.9   27:44.75        
 75 #130 Braidwood, Kaylee    10 Eastern Reg. HS         8:59.7   27:56.59        
 76 #172 Hernandez, Sheana    11 Seneca  HS              9:02.2   28:04.32        
 77 #125 Ho, Tram             10 Cherry Hill West HS     9:05.4   28:14.33   40   
 78 #132 Devakos, Grace        9 Eastern Reg. HS         9:20.1   29:00.10        
 79 #122 Birnbaum, Eliana     10 Cherry Hill West HS     9:29.8   29:30.27   41   
 80 #146 Barnes, Jordyn       12 Lenape Reg. HS          9:34.8   29:45.78        
 81 #144 Xu, Michelle         12 Eastern Reg. HS        10:02.8   31:12.73        
 82 #139 Kumar, Jyoti          9 Eastern Reg. HS        10:04.6   31:18.16        
 83 #209 Bhola, Lalima        11 Timber Creek           10:19.3   32:03.97        
 84 #224 Workman, Kyla        10 Timber Creek           10:53.6   33:50.44        
 85 #220 Olingou, Cyria       10 Timber Creek           11:10.9   34:44.21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shawnee HS                   30    1    2    5    9   13   14   23           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.48                                                     
         Average:    21:47.90                                                     
   2 Eastern Reg. HS              64    3   10   15   17   19   20   28           
      Total Time:  1:52:21.96                                                     
         Average:    22:28.40                                                     
   3 Seneca  HS                   79    8   12   16   21   22   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:53:41.13                                                     
         Average:    22:44.23                                                     
   4 Lenape Reg. HS               83    4   11   18   24   26   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:53:48.24                                                     
         Average:    22:45.65                                                     
   5 Cherokee HS                  99    6    7   25   30   31   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:55:14.59                                                     
         Average:    23:02.92                                                     
   6 Cherry Hill West HS         188   35   36   38   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:12:39.71                                                     
         Average:    26:31.95