11/1– Olympic Conference JV Championship Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Olympic Conf Championships (JV) - 11/1/2017                    
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #259 Shea, Brett           9 Cherokee HS             5:28.6   17:00.90    1   
  2 #450 Smithson, Sean       12 Washington Twp HS       5:35.1   17:20.89    2   
  3 #276 Ciechon, Ben         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:35.5   17:22.26    3   
  4 #256 Odud, Dylan           9 Cherokee HS             5:36.0   17:23.77    4   
  5 #247 Hackney, Robert      10 Cherokee HS             5:37.7   17:29.05    5   
  6 #293 Litsinger, Quinn     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:39.9   17:35.88    6   
  7 #248 Iannotta, Mike       12 Cherokee HS             5:40.4   17:37.33    7   
  8 #305 Rodriguez, Gabe       9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.5   17:40.90    8   
  9 #287 Helfand, Jeremy      12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.8   17:41.77    9   
 10 #431 Dearing, Erick       11 Washington Twp HS       5:43.3   17:46.53   10   
 11 #254 Moraschi, Michael    11 Cherokee HS             5:45.3   17:52.59   11   
 12 #255 Morgan, Matthew      12 Cherokee HS             5:45.6   17:53.49   12   
 13 #272 Bulicki, Mason        9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:45.8   17:54.29   13   
 14 #249 Jackson, Tyler       10 Cherokee HS             5:48.0   18:00.95   14   
 15 #342 Bradley, Ryan        10 Lenape Reg. HS          5:48.5   18:02.68   15   
 16 #429 Conte, Vincent       11 Washington Twp HS       5:48.8   18:03.58   16   
 17 #341 Apostol, Roman       12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:49.3   18:05.19   17   
 18 #422 Hunt, Jalen          12 Timber Creek            5:51.5   18:12.09   18   
 19 #245 Grilli, Nico          9 Cherokee HS             5:51.8   18:12.79        
 20 #355 Leiby, Parker        12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:52.1   18:13.66   19   
 21 #405 Pellegrino, William  10 Shawnee HS              5:52.1   18:13.82   20   
 22 #308 Salem, Malik         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:52.9   18:16.40   21   
 23 #440 Kolodziej, Cole       9 Washington Twp HS       5:53.3   18:17.68   22   
 24 #279 Elliot, Chris        10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:53.8   18:19.03   23   
 25 #399 Kaminer, William     10 Shawnee HS              5:54.0   18:19.82   24   
 26 #354 Krier, Matthew       11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:55.3   18:23.74   25   
 27 #419 Eller, Brody         12 Timber Creek            5:56.2   18:26.64   26   
 28 #239 Bialy, Ian            9 Cherokee HS             5:56.5   18:27.43        
 29 #252 Lafferty, Bryan       9 Cherokee HS             5:56.5   18:27.43        
 30 #268 Agosto-Ginsberg, Da  12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:57.0   18:29.16        
 31 #409 Schultz, Jack        10 Shawnee HS              5:57.2   18:29.68   27   
 32 #339 Orloff, Justin       10 Eastern Reg. HS         5:57.6   18:31.03   28   
 33 #439 kelly, zach          10 Washington Twp HS       5:57.9   18:31.74   29   
 34 #257 Ortiz, Tyler         11 Cherokee HS             5:59.2   18:35.88        
 35 #396 Hansen, Dylan         9 Shawnee HS              6:00.8   18:40.71   30   
 36 #393 Etter, Kyle          11 Shawnee HS              6:01.4   18:42.54   31   
 37 #349 Gaskill, Ethan       10 Lenape Reg. HS          6:02.8   18:46.98   32   
 38 #336 Krause, Colin        11 Eastern Reg. HS         6:02.8   18:47.14   33   
 39 #357 McDonald, Shane      11 Lenape Reg. HS          6:03.0   18:47.51   34   
 40 #441 Lawson, Julian        9 Washington Twp HS       6:03.0   18:47.57   35   
 41 #430 Cotter, Brandon       9 Washington Twp HS       6:03.0   18:47.62   36   
 42 #358 Nederfield, Sean      9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:03.7   18:49.83   37   
 43 #392 Denver, Adam         10 Shawnee HS              6:03.8   18:50.00   38   
 44 #236 Walker-Muhammad, Ha  12 Camden HS               6:03.9   18:50.49        
 45 #299 Perez, Enrique       10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:04.1   18:50.99        
 46 #452 Wisely, Charles      10 Washington Twp HS       6:04.8   18:53.31        
 47 #404 Papp, Greg           10 Shawnee HS              6:05.9   18:56.63   39   
 48 #258 Rana, Taha           12 Cherokee HS             6:05.9   18:56.66        
 49 #345 Cornaglia, Joe       12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:05.9   18:56.79        
 50 #311 Sitnick, Jeremey     10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:06.6   18:58.92        
 51 #384 Worrell, Jonah       11 Seneca  HS              6:07.2   19:00.70   40   
 52 #335 Kenselaar, Kyle      12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:08.0   19:03.30   41   
 53 #286 Haught, Maxwell      10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:08.6   19:04.94        
 54 #241 Campbell, Matthew    10 Cherokee HS             6:08.6   19:05.08        
 55 #309 Santoro, Jonathon    11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:09.3   19:07.25        
 56 #330 Cohen, Ben           10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:10.4   19:10.61   42   
 57 #418 Eaton, Eric          11 Timber Creek            6:11.2   19:12.99   43   
 58 #274 Challenger, Devon     9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:11.2   19:13.22        
 59 #388 Blanco, Matt         11 Shawnee HS              6:11.6   19:14.43        
 60 #411 Storm, John          12 Shawnee HS              6:11.9   19:15.23        
 61 #265 Adkins, Elijah       11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:12.0   19:15.78        
 62 #323 Andrews, Oscar       10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:12.7   19:17.77   44   
 63 #403 Neher, Will           9 Shawnee HS              6:12.9   19:18.34        
 64 #356 Louie, Hunter        12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:13.1   19:19.12        
 65 #449 Schuck, Will          9 Washington Twp HS       6:13.3   19:19.53        
 66 #298 Pejavara, Kartick    10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:13.4   19:19.99        
 67 #288 Hoffman, Drew        12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:13.8   19:21.37        
 68 #371 Rodriguez, Chris     12 Paul VI HS              6:14.1   19:22.06        
 69 #237 Anandan, Aathi       10 Cherokee HS             6:15.3   19:25.98        
 70 #410 Southwick, Preston   12 Shawnee HS              6:15.7   19:27.05        
 71 #251 Kromish, Adam         9 Cherokee HS             6:16.8   19:30.42        
 72 #386 Birdsall, Robert      9 Shawnee HS              6:17.3   19:32.05        
 73 #361 Bock, Matt           10 Paul VI HS              6:17.5   19:32.58        
 74 #292 Kwok, Khalil         10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:17.6   19:33.04        
 75 #307 Roncace, Phil        11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:21.3   19:44.67        
 76 #375 Hess, Billy          11 Seneca  HS              6:22.1   19:47.13   45   
 77 #406 Rankin, Sean          9 Shawnee HS              6:22.3   19:47.66        
 78 #246 Gupta, Aatish        11 Cherokee HS             6:22.5   19:48.38        
 79 #250 Kadirisani, Nikhil   12 Cherokee HS             6:22.9   19:49.53        
 80 #436 Jackson, Brett        9 Washington Twp HS       6:23.3   19:50.58        
 81 #264 Zietz, Matt          12 Cherokee HS             6:23.3   19:50.88        
 82 #434 Gelston, Liam         9 Washington Twp HS       6:23.5   19:51.41        
 83 #365 Jackson, Dylan       12 Paul VI HS              6:24.4   19:54.20        
 84 #407 Richwall, Adam       11 Shawnee HS              6:24.9   19:55.80        
 85 #277 Cox, Jason           12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:25.4   19:57.29        
 86 #372 Capiris, Jimmy        9 Seneca  HS              6:25.9   19:58.75   46   
 87 #432 Diemer, Mike         10 Washington Twp HS       6:26.9   20:01.90        
 88 #395 Grabowski, Cooper     9 Shawnee HS              6:27.2   20:02.90        
 89 #379 Moore, Harry         10 Seneca  HS              6:28.8   20:07.97   47   
 90 #437 Joon, Song            9 Washington Twp HS       6:29.1   20:08.68        
 91 #385 Becker, Jake         11 Shawnee HS              6:29.9   20:11.25        
 92 #285 Guida, David         12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:30.2   20:12.28        
 93 #366 Jackson, Evan        12 Paul VI HS              6:30.6   20:13.27        
 94 #448 Pinardo, River       11 Washington Twp HS       6:30.7   20:13.59        
 95 #391 Caldwell, Aaron      12 Shawnee HS              6:30.7   20:13.68        
 96 #376 Macinelli, Paul       9 Seneca  HS              6:31.2   20:15.38   48   
 97 #373 Gnadt, Liam          10 Seneca  HS              6:32.9   20:20.55   49   
 98 #240 Brown, Naledge       12 Cherokee HS             6:33.3   20:21.74        
 99 #417 Eaton, Brian          9 Timber Creek            6:33.3   20:21.80   50   
100 #337 McGee, J. Michael    11 Eastern Reg. HS         6:34.7   20:26.15   51   
101 #390 Borsky, Andrew       12 Shawnee HS              6:36.7   20:32.26        
102 #447 Peters, Ethan        11 Washington Twp HS       6:36.7   20:32.33        
103 #353 Kozianowski, Joseph  10 Lenape Reg. HS          6:37.1   20:33.70        
104 #454 Woodward, Connor      9 Washington Twp HS       6:38.7   20:38.50        
105 #312 Sodicoff, Steven      9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:39.6   20:41.49        
106 #442 Lynn, Shawn          11 Washington Twp HS       6:40.9   20:45.32        
107 #359 Stander, Luke         9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:40.9   20:45.40        
108 #413 Weissinger, Jack      9 Shawnee HS              6:41.8   20:48.17        
109 #382 Welsh, Devin         11 Seneca  HS              6:42.1   20:49.12   52   
110 #296 Mcbeth, Eli           9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:42.4   20:50.08        
111 #319 Curran, Timothy      12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:42.7   20:51.15   53   
112 #394 Florio, Nick         10 Shawnee HS              6:43.5   20:53.52        
113 #238 Barkow, Milo          9 Cherokee HS             6:44.9   20:57.83        
114 #408 Ruona, John           9 Shawnee HS              6:46.2   21:01.91        
115 #397 Hoftiezer, David     10 Shawnee HS              6:46.6   21:03.10        
116 #253 Miller, Zachary      12 Cherokee HS             6:46.8   21:03.86        
117 #400 LaRosa, Jared        10 Shawnee HS              6:48.6   21:09.33        
118 #347 Friedman, Ben        10 Lenape Reg. HS          6:48.7   21:09.59        
119 #383 Wigley, Lucas        10 Seneca  HS              6:48.9   21:10.34        
120 #346 Dipents, Brent        9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:49.1   21:11.02        
121 #270 Bitman, Samuel        9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:49.8   21:13.14        
122 #344 Collius, Josh         9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:50.7   21:15.89        
123 #381 Rosenthal, Ryan      10 Seneca  HS              6:50.8   21:16.17        
124 #398 Jobes, William        9 Shawnee HS              6:52.3   21:20.75        
125 #267 Aeillo, George       11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:54.3   21:27.18        
126 #402 Murray, Thomas        9 Shawnee HS              6:54.6   21:27.92        
127 #281 Fulton, Ian           9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:55.8   21:31.84        
128 #320 Dolan, Eric          10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:56.2   21:33.01   54   
129 #412 Vaiciunas, Ryan       9 Shawnee HS              6:56.2   21:33.09        
130 #350 Gatton, Jeff         11 Lenape Reg. HS          7:00.8   21:47.27        
131 #387 Blanco, Gabriel      11 Shawnee HS              7:03.5   21:55.64        
132 #374 Haas, Andrew         12 Seneca  HS              7:03.5   21:55.64        
133 #322 Schwartz, Harry      10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:05.2   22:00.88   55   
134 #233 Danford, Haidar      10 Camden HS               7:05.3   22:01.17        
135 #378 Moore, Dylan         10 Seneca  HS              7:06.0   22:03.45        
136 #324 Andrews, Wesley      10 Eastern Reg. HS         7:06.2   22:04.11   56   
137 #438 kassal, john         10 Washington Twp HS       7:07.1   22:06.85        
138 #313 Vogel, Brett          9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:07.3   22:07.42        
139 #351 Hochberg, Joe         9 Lenape Reg. HS          7:08.4   22:10.87        
140 #234 Danford, Qahhar       9 Camden HS               7:13.4   22:26.53        
141 #331 Epstein, Aidan        9 Eastern Reg. HS         7:13.7   22:27.23        
142 #295 Martinez, Nicolas    11 Cherry Hill East HS     7:14.3   22:29.14        
143 #445 Nuzzo, Christian      9 Washington Twp HS       7:18.9   22:43.37        
144 #334 Goodfellow, Josh      9 Eastern Reg. HS         7:23.8   22:58.64        
145 #377 Mehigan, Hayden      10 Seneca  HS              7:24.3   23:00.31        
146 #389 Bogle, Zachary       12 Shawnee HS              7:24.4   23:00.70        
147 #433 DiRenzo, Anthony     10 Washington Twp HS       7:27.6   23:10.44        
148 #321 Donnelly, Joseph     10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:29.9   23:17.51   57   
149 #446 Patel, Shrinath       9 Washington Twp HS       7:30.0   23:18.09        
150 #283 Gershon, Evan        11 Cherry Hill East HS     7:34.3   23:31.35        
151 #306 Rohr, Christian      10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:34.5   23:31.94        
152 #414 Bitera, Cholo         9 Timber Creek            8:02.0   24:57.47   58   
153 #401 LaRosa, Matt         12 Shawnee HS              8:34.3   26:37.58        
154 #420 Gallagher, Joseph    10 Timber Creek            8:43.2   27:05.31   59   
155 #294 Lopez, Rhys           9 Cherry Hill East HS     8:53.5   27:37.45        
156 #273 Butbul, Carmel        9 Cherry Hill East HS     9:03.1   28:07.13        
157 #318 Beatty, Sam          10 Cherry Hill West HS     9:09.1   28:25.86   60   
158 #232 Wharton, Jimmy       10 Bishop Eustace Prep     9:20.1   29:00.02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  28    1    4    5    7   11   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.64                                                     
         Average:    17:28.73                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          39    3    6    8    9   13   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.10                                                     
         Average:    17:39.02                                                     
   3 Washington Twp HS            79    2   10   16   22   29   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.42                                                     
         Average:    18:00.09                                                     
   4 Lenape Reg. HS              108   15   17   19   25   32   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:31:32.25                                                     
         Average:    18:18.45                                                     
   5 Shawnee HS                  132   20   24   27   30   31   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.57                                                     
         Average:    18:29.32                                                     
   6 Eastern Reg. HS             188   28   33   41   42   44   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.85                                                     
         Average:    18:57.97                                                     
   7 Timber Creek Reg. HS        195   18   26   43   50   58   59                
      Total Time:  1:41:10.99                                                     
         Average:    20:14.20                                                     
   8 Seneca  HS                  226   40   45   46   47   48   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.93                                                     
         Average:    19:49.99                                                     
   9 Cherry Hill West HS         279   53   54   55   57   60                     
      Total Time:  1:56:08.41                                                     
         Average:    23:13.69