11/1– Olympic Conf. JV Championships (Rowan)

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/21/2016                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #522 Keevey, Cara        JR Shawnee                 6:41.7   20:47.86    1   
  2  #351 Donohue, Tricia     SR Cherokee                6:44.2   20:55.70    2   
  3  #534 Yeager, Maddy       FR Shawnee                 6:44.6   20:57.05    3   
  4  #527 Morgan, Kathryn     FR Shawnee                 6:47.0   21:04.49    4   
  5  #359 Gleason, Riley      FR Cherokee                6:51.0   21:16.82    5   
  6  #358 Gleason, Breanna    SR Cherokee                6:52.4   21:21.08    6   
  7  #374 Young, Shannon      JR Cherokee                6:53.2   21:23.65    7   
  8  #590 Taylor, Katie       JR Washington Twp          6:59.8   21:44.25    8   
  9  #348 Arnett, Angela      FR Cherokee                7:00.8   21:47.09    9   
 10  #508 Richards, Chelsea   FR Seneca                  7:03.0   21:54.10   10   
 11  #371 Sims, Micaela       SR Cherokee                7:03.0   21:54.11   11   
 12  #503 Hough, Morgan       FR Seneca                  7:10.1   22:16.27   12   
 13  #518 Brinster, Blaire    JR Shawnee                 7:10.7   22:18.10   13   
 14  #528 Neher, Paige        SO Shawnee                 7:20.9   22:49.56   14   
 15  #531 Strich, Alexandra   FR Shawnee                 7:22.3   22:53.97   15   
 16  #373 Vassalotti, Alliso  SR Cherokee                7:22.6   22:54.94   16   
 17  #349 Ciotti, Gabby       SR Cherokee                7:25.0   23:02.28        
 18  #476 Skidmore, Abigail   FR Lenape                  7:25.3   23:03.49   17   
 19  #472 Michnowski, Emily   FR Lenape                  7:26.9   23:08.27   18   
 20  #519 Closson, Jessica    FR Shawnee                 7:27.6   23:10.38   19   
 21  #363 Konrad, Jordan      SR Cherokee                7:27.6   23:10.43        
 22  #516 Blanco, Rachel      FR Shawnee                 7:31.1   23:21.52        
 23  #356 Gallagher, Juliann  SR Cherokee                7:35.9   23:36.35        
 24  #447 McKay, Zoe          FR Eastern                 7:37.7   23:41.91   20   
 25  #582 Ragone, Marisa      SR Washington Twp          7:38.9   23:45.72   21   
 26  #355 Foglia, Hayley      JR Cherokee                7:42.9   23:57.95        
 27  #520 DeSpirito, Tara     JR Shawnee                 7:45.9   24:07.36        
 28  #473 Porter, Casey       JR Lenape                  7:48.3   24:14.70   22   
 29  #442 Kenny, Jade         SO Eastern                 7:49.3   24:17.89   23   
 30  #361 Kligerman, Taylor   SR Cherokee                7:50.0   24:19.95        
 31  #368 Powell, Elizabeth   JR Cherokee                7:51.5   24:24.75        
 32  #504 Locke, Evelyn       FR Seneca                  7:51.8   24:25.75   24   
 33  #500 Chant, Abby         FR Seneca                  7:52.7   24:28.39   25   
 34  #579 Pettrelli, Gracie   SO Washington Twp          7:54.0   24:32.42   26   
 35  #305 Clements, Rebecca   SR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:54.2   24:33.21        
 36  #507 Paetow, Ashley      SR Seneca                  7:57.8   24:44.33   27   
 37  #587 Smith, Morgan       FR Washington Twp          8:04.5   25:05.16   28   
 38  #477 Smith, Melody       FR Lenape                  8:04.9   25:06.54   29   
 39  #366 Miller, Caroline    FR Cherokee                8:07.3   25:13.77        
 40  #573 Kenderdine, Megan   SR Washington Twp          8:08.3   25:17.08   30   
 41  #571 Connor, Alyssa      FR Washington Twp          8:08.5   25:17.63   31   
 42  #459 Soto, Jayalyn       FR Eastern                 8:21.5   25:57.86   32   
 43  #435 Giesecke, Jenna     FR Eastern                 8:24.0   26:05.67   33   
 44  #303 Barnett, Anastasia  FR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:25.5   26:10.27        
 45  #469 Goetter, Shannon    SO Lenape                  8:26.4   26:13.25   34   
 46  #524 Latella, Sage       FR Shawnee                 8:28.5   26:19.67        
 47  #463 Barnes, Jordyn      JR Lenape                  8:33.6   26:35.51   35   
 48  #441 Ives, Lea           JR Eastern                 8:33.8   26:36.05   36   
 49  #439 Hargrave, Caitlin   JR Eastern                 8:35.2   26:40.59   37   
 50  #564 Romeo, Ashley       SO Timber Creek            8:35.4   26:41.22        
 51  #415 Curran, Sarah       FR Cherry Hill West        8:37.5   26:47.52   38   
 52  #416 Engelman, Madelyn   SO Cherry Hill West        8:38.2   26:49.80   39   
 53  #420 Palladino, Melissa  JR Cherry Hill West        8:45.6   27:12.83   40   
 54  #545 Glynn, Taylor       FR Timber Creek            8:53.8   27:38.19        
 55  #365 Merrigan, Brenna    SR Cherokee                8:54.4   27:40.21        
 56  #352 Dunn, Brooke        SR Cherokee                9:00.4   27:58.88        
 57  #457 Selvam, Janani      SO Eastern                 9:01.4   28:02.07   41   
 58  #421 Rash, Danielle      JR Cherry Hill West        9:16.8   28:49.81   42   
 59  #410 Aly, Safeyyah       SR Cherry Hill West        9:28.5   29:26.07   43   
 60  #572 Godlewski, Claudia  FR Washington Twp          9:49.5   30:31.32   44   
 61  #588 Szramiak, Sophia    FR Washington Twp         10:05.6   31:21.28        
 62  #568 Workman, Kyla       FR Timber Creek           10:12.9   31:43.92        
 63  #536 Bhola, Lalima       SO Timber Creek           10:13.0   31:44.43        
 64  #452 Natarajan, Maanasi  SO Eastern                10:23.5   32:16.86        
 65  #456 Sanghavi, Rashi     SO Eastern                11:00.9   34:13.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     29    2    5    6    7    9   11   16           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.34                                                     
         Average:    21:20.87                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      35    1    3    4   13   14   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.06                                                     
         Average:    21:35.42                                                     
   3 Seneca                       98   10   12   24   25   27                     
      Total Time:  1:57:48.84                                                     
         Average:    23:33.77                                                     
   4 Washington Twp              113    8   21   26   28   30   31   44           
      Total Time:  2:00:24.63                                                     
         Average:    24:04.93                                                     
   5 Lenape                      120   17   18   22   29   34   35                
      Total Time:  2:01:46.25                                                     
         Average:    24:21.25                                                     
   6 Eastern                     144   20   23   32   33   36   37   41           
      Total Time:  2:06:39.38                                                     
         Average:    25:19.88                                                     
   7 Cherry Hill West            202   38   39   40   42   43                     
      Total Time:  2:19:06.03                                                     
         Average:    27:49.21                                                     


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/21/2016                      
                        Rowan College at Gloucester County                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #697 Jackson, David      SO Cherokee                5:27.2   16:56.48    1   
  2  #703 Miller, Chase       FR Cherokee                5:28.8   17:01.55    2   
  3  #687 Conn, Jonathan      JR Cherokee                5:33.2   17:15.23    3   
  4  #711 Smith, Matthew      JR Cherokee                5:33.9   17:17.40    4   
  5  #983 Mignona, Dean       SR Washington Twp          5:38.5   17:31.44    5   
  6  #984 Milou, Austin       SO Washington Twp          5:39.1   17:33.51    6   
  7  #695 Hackney, Robert     FR Cherokee                5:40.7   17:38.40    7   
  8  #713 Weschler, Ethan     FR Cherokee                5:41.6   17:41.20    8   
  9  #714 Wilburn, Cameron    SR Cherokee                5:46.2   17:55.60    9   
 10  #818 Shaw, Alexander     JR Eastern                 5:46.5   17:56.42   10   
 11  #845 Richardson, Matt    FR Lenape                  5:46.6   17:56.74   11   
 12  #692 Gavio, Michael      FR Cherokee                5:46.9   17:57.69        
 13  #629 Massaro, Nicholas   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     5:48.6   18:03.01   12   
 14  #624 Lembo, Chris        FR Bishop Eustace Prep     5:49.0   18:04.31   13   
 15  #823 Apostol, Roman      SO Lenape                  5:49.3   18:04.98   14   
 16  #820 Townsend, Christop  SR Eastern                 5:50.5   18:08.79   15   
 17  #986 Nichols, Jacob      SO Washington Twp          5:51.2   18:10.98   16   
 18  #977 Hanson, Dave        FR Washington Twp          5:52.8   18:16.02   17   
 19  #841 Leiby, Parker       JR Lenape                  5:54.1   18:19.99   18   
 20  #802 Arnstein, Aaron     FR Eastern                 5:54.9   18:22.51   19   
 21  #824 Benson, Kerry       SO Lenape                  5:56.6   18:27.87   20   
 22  #816 Orloff, Dylan       SR Eastern                 5:56.8   18:28.51   21   
 23  #907 Delancy, Jacob      SO Shawnee                 5:56.9   18:28.63   22   
 24  #960 Savage, Tyler       JR Timber Creek            5:58.0   18:32.14   23   
 25  #971 Cooper, Dan         SR Washington Twp          5:59.5   18:36.88   24   
 26  #707 Ortiz, Joshua       SO Cherokee                6:00.1   18:38.53        
 27 #2005 Campbell, Christop  FR Wiinslow Twp            6:00.1   18:38.57        
 28  #618 Hullihan, Dan       SR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:00.3   18:39.33   25   
 29  #915 Friedman, Alex      SO Shawnee                 6:01.8   18:44.02   26   
 30  #803 Bracchi, Christoph  JR Eastern                 6:01.9   18:44.21   27   
 31  #970 Conte, Vincent      SO Washington Twp          6:02.0   18:44.41   28   
 32  #967 Cardillo, Maximus   FR Washington Twp          6:02.1   18:44.82   29   
 33  #811 Kenselaar, Kyle     JR Eastern                 6:02.3   18:45.44   30   
 34  #997 Hoftiezer, David    FR Shawnee                 6:03.1   18:48.12   31   
 35  #834 Isky, Kevin         SR Lenape                  6:03.2   18:48.30   32   
 36  #698 Jackson, Tyler      FR Cherokee                6:04.3   18:51.74        
 37  #979 Kelly, Zach         FR Washington Twp          6:05.4   18:55.23        
 38  #701 Mahoney, Patrick    SR Cherokee                6:05.9   18:56.62        
 39  #992 Wisely, Charlie     FR Washington Twp          6:06.5   18:58.62        
 40  #911 Etter, Kyle         SO Shawnee                 6:06.7   18:59.16   33   
 41  #715 Zeitz, Matthew      JR Cherokee                6:06.7   18:59.18        
 42  #833 Hochberg, Jeffrey   SR Lenape                  6:09.4   19:07.42   34   
 43  #853 Dylan, Jackson         Paul VI                 6:09.5   19:07.76   35   
 44  #890 Pawling, Michael    JR Seneca                  6:10.9   19:12.11   36   
 45  #965 Zitterman, Jake     JR Timber Creek            6:11.5   19:14.17   37   
 46  #964 Zakharia, Jamie     SO Timber Creek            6:11.8   19:15.08   38   
 47  #806 Cox, Ethan          SR Eastern                 6:12.3   19:16.62   39   
 48  #843 McDonald, Shane     SO Lenape                  6:12.8   19:18.09   40   
 49  #825 Bradley, Ryan       FR Lenape                  6:12.9   19:18.30        
 50  #959 Savage, Kevin       SO Timber Creek            6:13.0   19:18.88   41   
 51  #933 Richwall, Adam      SO Shawnee                 6:13.6   19:20.49   42   
 52  #842 Louie, Hunter       JR Lenape                  6:14.6   19:23.80        
 53  #902 Blanco, Matt        SO Shawnee                 6:15.0   19:25.07   43   
 54  #889 Olsen, Blake        JR Seneca                  6:15.7   19:27.21   44   
 55  #704 Monteleone, Christ  SR Cherokee                6:17.1   19:31.61        
 56  #705 Moraschi, Michael   SO Cherokee                6:18.4   19:35.50        
 57  #831 Gaskil, Ethan       FR Lenape                  6:19.0   19:37.31        
 58  #694 Gupta, Aatish       SO Cherokee                6:19.2   19:37.90        
 59  #876 Dougherty, Jack     SR Seneca                  6:19.5   19:38.96   45   
 60  #681 Algarra, Michael    SR Cherokee                6:19.7   19:39.63        
 61  #854 Evan, Jackson          Paul VI                 6:22.2   19:47.23   46   
 62  #819 Stafford, Hunter    JR Eastern                 6:22.7   19:48.91        
 63  #905 Caldwell, Aaron     JR Shawnee                 6:23.4   19:51.05   47   
 64  #882 LaPoint, Jonathan   SR Seneca                  6:24.6   19:54.92   48   
 65  #871 Tommy, Gilbert         Paul VI                 6:24.7   19:55.08   49   
 66  #832 Goldstein, Joshua   SR Lenape                  6:25.1   19:56.39        
 67  #930 Pellegrino, Willia  FR Shawnee                 6:25.3   19:56.89        
 68  #686 Campbell, Matthew   FR Cherokee                6:26.0   19:59.17        
 69  #778 Divito, Andrew      JR Cherry Hill West        6:26.6   20:00.84   50   
 70  #813 Meier, Tristan      FR Eastern                 6:27.8   20:04.78        
 71  #812 Krause, Colin       SO Eastern                 6:28.0   20:05.44        
 72  #904 Borsky, Andrew      JR Shawnee                 6:28.1   20:05.73        
 73  #954 Kuriger, Aidan      FR Timber Creek            6:28.2   20:05.88   51   
 74  #875 Derkas, Timothy     SR Seneca                  6:28.3   20:06.37   52   
 75  #772 Andrzejewski, Luke  JR Cherry Hill West        6:29.1   20:08.66   53   
 76  #939 Southwick, Preston  JR Shawnee                 6:29.4   20:09.78        
 77  #887 Moore, Harry        FR Seneca                  6:29.7   20:10.55   54   
 78  #774 Cornalgia, Austin   JR Cherry Hill West        6:30.5   20:13.24   55   
 79  #908 Denver, Adam        FR Shawnee                 6:31.0   20:14.59        
 80  #896 White, Thomas       SR Seneca                  6:31.6   20:16.67   56   
 81  #809 Garrison, Andrew    JR Eastern                 6:32.2   20:18.41        
 82  #931 Rhodes, Kyle        JR Shawnee                 6:32.3   20:18.76        
 83  #922 LaRosa, Jared       FR Shawnee                 6:33.9   20:23.52        
 84  #861 Matthew, Bock          Paul VI                 6:34.1   20:24.20   57   
 85  #709 Rosenberg, Ben      SR Cherokee                6:35.2   20:27.85        
 86  #862 Max, Millenbach        Paul VI                 6:35.6   20:28.98   58   
 87 #2001 Ali, Nequwan        SO Wiinslow Twp            6:38.1   20:36.75        
 88  #974 Diemer, Mike        FR Washington Twp          6:38.8   20:38.92        
 89  #899 Baily, Sean         FR Shawnee                 6:39.2   20:39.99        
 90  #621 Johnson, Bobby      SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:39.5   20:41.16   59   
 91  #972 Dean, Matt          SO Washington Twp          6:40.1   20:43.03        
 92  #891 Ritter, Timothy     SR Seneca                  6:42.8   20:51.39        
 93  #901 Blanco, Gabriel     SO Shawnee                 6:44.0   20:54.94        
 94  #999 Wigley, Lucas       FR Seneca                  6:45.5   20:59.69        
 95  #685 Brown, Naledge      JR Cherokee                6:46.1   21:01.62        
 96  #956 Perham, Joe         SO Timber Creek            6:47.0   21:04.31   60   
 97  #940 Stone, Alex         JR Shawnee                 6:49.4   21:11.72        
 98  #949 Eaton, Eric         SO Timber Creek            6:49.8   21:13.15   61   
 99  #877 Eckstein, Spencer   SR Seneca                  6:50.2   21:14.24        
100  #987 Pinardo, River      SO Washington Twp          6:50.5   21:15.24        
101  #968 Caserta, Nick       SO Washington Twp          6:54.2   21:26.85        
102  #784 Hoffman, Dillion    SR Cherry Hill West        6:54.2   21:26.89   62   
103  #614 Aquila, Michael     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:55.9   21:31.91   63   
104  #634 Sakach, Max         JR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:56.7   21:34.38   64   
105  #888 Morton, Zachary     JR Seneca                  6:57.0   21:35.49        
106 #2016 McNeill, Terry      FR Wiinslow Twp            6:59.4   21:42.98        
107  #835 Joshi, Shivank      SO Lenape                  6:59.7   21:43.82        
108  #932 Rhodes, Shane       SO Shawnee                 7:00.1   21:44.97        
109  #895 Welsh, Devin        SO Seneca                  7:00.5   21:46.38        
110  #873 Czepiel, Beau       SR Seneca                  7:04.0   21:57.21        
111  #978 Kassal, John        FR Washington Twp          7:08.6   22:11.38        
112  #828 Collier, Justin     JR Lenape                  7:11.6   22:20.78        
113  #917 Hecht, Brendan      SO Shawnee                 7:12.4   22:23.23        
114  #838 Kozianowski, Josep  FR Lenape                  7:13.2   22:25.70        
115  #975 Franklin, Peter     SO Washington Twp          7:22.1   22:53.36        
116  #844 Rehmann, Michael    SR Lenape                  7:25.2   23:03.05        
117  #847 Williams, Miles     SO Lenape                  7:26.8   23:08.09        
118  #963 Waitz, Addison      SO Timber Creek            7:29.1   23:15.31        
119  #903 Bogle, Zach         JR Shawnee                 7:31.0   23:21.20        
120  #814 Miller, Tyler       SR Eastern                 7:31.4   23:22.39        
121  #805 Bumbera, Damien     FR Eastern                 7:31.8   23:23.62        
122  #815 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe  SR Eastern                 7:32.2   23:24.70        
123  #878 Gnadt, Liam         FR Seneca                  7:32.4   23:25.41        
124  #885 Mehigan, Hayden     FR Seneca                  7:34.1   23:30.81        
125  #636 Thelen, Zachary     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:34.5   23:31.91   65   
126  #780 Donnelly, Joseph    FR Cherry Hill West        7:39.3   23:46.86   66   
127  #913 Florio, Nick        FR Shawnee                 7:52.3   24:27.15        
128  #829 Friedman, Ben       SO Lenape                  8:10.6   25:24.03        
129  #985 Montesjardi, James  SR Washington Twp          8:15.4   25:38.89        
130  #991 Vinick, Jared       FR Washington Twp          8:15.4   25:38.92        
131  #864 Nate, Strobl           Paul VI                 9:14.1   28:41.27   67   
132  #637 Wharton, Jim        FR Bishop Eustace Prep     9:38.6   29:57.54        
133 #2014 Laurent, Brandon    SO Wiinslow Twp           11:55.3   37:02.36        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.06                                                     
         Average:    17:13.82                                                     
   2 Washington Twp               68    5    6   16   17   24   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:30:08.83                                                     
         Average:    18:01.77                                                     
   3 Eastern                      92   10   15   19   21   27   30   39           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.44                                                     
         Average:    18:20.09                                                     
   4 Lenape                       95   11   14   18   20   32   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.88                                                     
         Average:    18:19.58                                                     
   5 Shawnee                     154   22   26   31   33   42   43   47           
      Total Time:  1:34:20.42                                                     
         Average:    18:52.09                                                     
   6 Bishop Eustace Prep         172   12   13   25   59   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.72                                                     
         Average:    19:23.95                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                190   23   37   38   41   51   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.15                                                     
         Average:    19:17.23                                                     
   8 Seneca                      225   36   44   45   48   52   54   56           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.57                                                     
         Average:    19:39.92                                                     
   9 Paul VI                     245   35   46   49   57   58   67                
      Total Time:  1:39:43.25                                                     
         Average:    19:56.65                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill West            286   50   53   55   62   66                     
      Total Time:  1:45:36.49                                                     
         Average:    21:07.30                                                     
Advertisements