1/10– Cherokee Throw Down #1

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 06:29 PM
                        Cherokee Throw Down - 1/10/2017                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   203 Nwosu, Jake            Delsea Reg.                    35-06.00  
      35-02.50  35-06  33-07           
  2   161 Manion, Dan            Williamstown                   28-02.50  
      27-02  28-02.50  FOUL         
  3   152 Goldsborough, Dari     Delsea Reg.                    27-06.00  
      23-08  27-06  25-06           
  4   166 Smith, Jake            Delsea Reg.                    27-05.00  
      27-05  26-01.50  23-10           
  5   158 Kozlowski, Joseph      Robbinsville                   27-04.50  
      26-06.50  25-10.25  27-04.50         
  6   151 Delp, Brennan          Paul VI HS                     27-01.25  
      27-01.25  26-02  26-09           
  7   111 Kowalski, Jake         Pitman HS                      25-11.25  
      25-07  25-11.25  25-03.25           
  8   160 Clark, Zak             Williamstown                   25-07.50  
      23-09  23-10.50  25-07.50         
  9   107 Jackson, Desean        Willingboro                    24-10.75  
      21-05.25  24-10.75  22-02           
 10   142 Massimino, Darien      Cherokee HS                    23-08.00  
      FOUL  23-08  FOUL           
 11   146 Fedoryka, Mike         Williamstown                   23-07.00  
      22-10.25  23-07  22-04           
 12   139 Quipot, Philip         Cherokee HS                    22-07.00  
      22-07  FOUL  22-04           
 13   110 Coletti, Zachary       Palmyra HS                     17-04.75  
      15-01.50  16-02.50  17-04.75           
 14   109 Tait, Patrick          Palmyra HS                     15-08.00  
      15-00  13-07.50  15-08           
 15   131 Kokolis, Nicholas      Cherry Hill                    14-00.75  
      14-00.75  FOUL  13-11.25           


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 07:15 PM
                        Cherokee Throw Down - 1/10/2017                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   223 Pearce, Tyler          Audubon HS                     40-00.00  
      38-02  39-06.25  40-00           
  2   215 Ezihe-Ewurum, Jess     Rancocas Val                   39-02.50  
      36-10  39-01  39-02.50           
  3   204 Gibson, Isaiah         Willingboro                    39-00.00  
      39-00  36-01  36-04           
  4   200 Giovetis, Adonis       Cherokee HS                    38-11.00  
      38-11  FOUL  37-10.50           
  5   201 Sneathen, Will         Delsea Reg.                    38-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06.50            
  6   217 Didomenico, Lamar      Washington T                   37-11.00  
      FOUL  37-11  35-04.50           
  7   208 Poisker, Colin         Delsea Reg.                    37-04.00  
      33-10  37-04  37-00           
  8   210 DeRosa, Anthony        Hammonton HS                   37-03.00  
      35-08.75  37-03  35-09           
  9   207 Frombach, Stephen      Rancocas Val                   37-02.00  
      36-02  36-03  37-02           
 10   113 Thompson, Nyle         Willingboro                    36-08.00  
      FOUL  34-05.50  36-08           
 11   178 Pilawski, Christia     Rancocas Val                   36-05.50  
      34-05.50  36-05.50  36-02            
 12   199 Kokolis, Nicholas      Cherry Hill                    36-01.25  
      36-01.25  32-01.25  FOUL           
 13   183 Dembo, Ben             Williamstown                   35-07.75  
      32-02.50  33-08  35-07.75            
 14   196 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra HS                     35-06.00  
      33-02  35-06  33-03.25            
 15   205 Hooks, Tyheim          Vineland HS                    35-03.75  
      35-03.75  31-08  29-08            
 16   129 Williams, Daytrel      Vineland HS                    34-09.75  
      33-08  32-03.75  34-09.75           
 17   211 Drebick, Phillip       Cherry Hill                    34-07.50  
      33-03.50  33-00.50  34-07.50            
 18   202 Banks, Musa            Washington T                   34-06.00  
      32-09  33-11  34-06            
 19   154 Coppola, Franco        Haddon Hts.                    34-02.50  
      30-08.25  32-08  34-02.50          
 20   195 Angelino, Brian        Hammonton HS                   33-11.00  
      32-10.25  33-11  30-05           
 21   192 Harris, Zack           Seneca  HS                     33-10.50  
      30-10.25  33-10.50  30-04.50           
 22   198 Torres, Christian      Cinnaminson                    33-09.00  
      31-08  31-04  33-09            
 23   197 Fitzpatrick, Scott     Audubon HS                     33-04.00  
      32-07.75  32-11.75  33-04            
 24   187 Hall, Zachary          Cherry Hill                    33-03.00  
      FOUL  32-09.25  33-03         
 25   185 Duffy, Tyler           Lenape Reg.                    33-01.00  
      30-07  33-01  33-00.75         
 26   193 Mc Call, Joshua        Pemberton Tw                   32-10.00  
      32-00.25  32-02  32-10            
 27   194 Beckett, Jacob         Lenape Reg.                    32-08.00  
      FOUL  32-08  31-01.25           
 28   176 Rehill, Nicholas       Washington T                   32-01.00  
      30-09  32-00  32-01            
 29   121 Workman, Malachi       Palmyra HS                     32-00.00  
      28-04.50  29-03.50  32-00           
 30   123 Sobocinski, Andrew     Bishop Eusta                   31-09.25  
      29-11  30-04  31-09.25           
 31   184 Schaefer, Matt         Lenape Reg.                    31-06.50  
      31-03  30-01.50  31-06.50            
 32   191 Kelly, Kieran          Cherokee HS                    31-05.00  
      FOUL  31-05  FOUL            
 33   148 Getley, Austin         Haddon Hts.                    31-04.00  
      30-08  30-04.25  31-04          
 34   159 Mahoney, Collin        Cherokee HS                    31-00.50  
      30-01  31-00.50  30-01         
 35   112 Lewis III, Emman       Willingboro                    30-10.50  
      26-11.50  28-11.75  30-10.50         
 36   127 Rios, Nate             Woodbury  HS                   30-10.00  
      29-06.75  30-10  28-06            
 37   177 Drake, Ryan            Robbinsville                   30-09.00  
      30-04  30-09  29-05            
 38   164 Riggi, Giovanni        Cherokee HS                    30-04.75  
      29-07.50  FOUL  30-04.75         
 39   173 Keating, Carl          Robbinsville                   30-04.00  
      30-04  29-03  FOUL            
 40   189 Bryson, Joseph         Audubon HS                     30-03.00  
      29-03  27-08  30-03         
 41   182 Innocenzo, Ian         Audubon HS                     30-01.00  
      28-09.25  30-01  28-01            
 41   171 Kazmy, Akbar           Robbinsville                   30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  27-11.50           
 43   180 Hopkins, Henry         Robbinsville                   30-00.75  
      29-05.50  30-00.75  30-00            
 44   125 Borden, Kody           Lenape Reg.                    30-00.00  
      29-03  30-00  28-01           
 45   181 Finnerty, Joseph       Audubon HS                     29-11.00  
      28-03  29-01  29-11            
 46   156 Dugan, T.J             Cherry Hill                    29-05.50  
      26-02  29-05.50  26-04         
 47   174 Skwara, Devin          Robbinsville                   29-05.00  
      29-05  28-08  FOUL            
 48   168 Jetton, Damien         Hammonton HS                   28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 49   147 Johnson-Perez, Tys     Willingboro                    28-00.00  
      24-07  27-03  28-00         
 50   157 Voiro, Maximus         Cherokee HS                    27-09.50  
      24-10.50  27-09.50  25-09.75           
 51   126 Cronin, Dan            Lenape Reg.                    27-06.00  
      25-04  27-06  26-07           
 52   162 Shittu, Raasaq         Williamstown                   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  FOUL  25-00         
 53   170 Chen, Skyler           Lenape Reg.                    27-05.25  
      27-05.25  25-07.25  FOUL         
 54   175 Sul, Sehyun            Cherry Hill                    27-03.00  
      27-03  27-03  27-01            
 55   114 Reed, Gregory          Willingboro                    27-02.50  
      27-02.50  25-10.50  25-06            
 56   155 Harrison, Ryan         Seneca  HS                     27-02.00  
      27-02  25-02  26-04.25         
 57   150 Goldstein, Joshua      Cherry Hill                    27-01.00  
      27-01  25-07  26-01.50         
 58   179 Valley, Conner         Rancocas Val                   27-00.00  
      24-11  26-08  27-00            
 59   167 DiGiovannangelo, R     Hammonton HS                   26-10.00  
      25-08  24-07  26-10         
 60   149 Warner, Mason          Williamstown                   26-07.50  
      25-01.50  26-07.50  26-05         
 61   172 Owens, Joe             Williamstown                   26-05.00  
      25-01  26-05  26-00.75         
 62   145 Ray, Alexander         Pemberton Tw                   25-10.25  
      25-10.25  24-01  25-03.25          
 63   117 Dubas, Matt            Palmyra HS                     24-06.75  
      23-06.50  23-10  24-06.75           
 64   140 Seta, Dominic          Cherry Hill                    24-06.50  
      24-03.25  24-03.75  24-06.50         
 65   169 Young, Luke            Robbinsville                   24-03.25  
      24-03.25  24-02  20-08         
 66   144 Nault, Robert          Lenape Reg.                    24-01.50  
      23-02.75  24-01.50  FOUL           
 67   137 Leason, Matthew        Haddon Hts.                    23-07.00  
      17-05.25  22-04.75  23-07           
 68   143 Brennan, Matthew       Washington T                   22-11.75  
      21-07  20-11.75  22-11.75         
 69   253 Winkelspecht, Fran     Audubon HS                     22-09.00  
      FOUL  22-09  FOUL           
 70   153 Domard, Jordan         Audubon HS                     21-11.00  
      21-06.25  21-11  19-10         
 71   132 Annarelli, Drew        Cherry Hill                    21-02.25  
      20-09.50  21-02.25  21-01.75           
 72   138 Patel, Avi             Cherokee HS                    20-07.50  
      18-07.75  19-11.75  20-07.50          
 73   141 Hammond, Sprncer       Lenape Reg.                    20-05.00  
      14-02.50  20-05  19-11         
 74   128 Bonner, Emmanuel       Woodbury  HS                   18-06.00  
      FOUL  18-06  FOUL         
 75   124 Bohl, Noah             Pitman HS                      18-05.50  
      17-04.50  18-05.50  FOUL           
 --   186 Medina, Nate           Palmyra HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   115 Well, Isaiah           Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 07:29 PM
                        Cherokee Throw Down - 1/10/2017                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    57 Cammoroto, Mia         Washington T                   23-07.50  
      21-00  22-11.75  23-07.50           
  2    66 Akiri, Fejiro          Cherokee HS                    23-04.50  
      23-04.50  21-04  22-11           
  3    51 Schrier, Gabrielle     Cherokee HS                    23-00.75  
      22-06.50  23-00.75  19-08.75           
  4    63 Errigo, Faith          Cinnaminson                    21-08.25  
      20-05  21-08.25  20-06.25            
  5    39 Rosado, Eve            Cherry Hill                    20-01.25  
      18-00.75  FOUL  20-01.25           
  6    28 Witham, Isabella       Cherokee HS                    20-00.50  
      FOUL  20-00.50  18-05.50            
  7     2 Vischoric, Valerie     Paul VI HS                     19-04.25  
      18-03.25  19-04.25  17-05           
  8    27 Morison, Hannah        Cherokee HS                    18-11.75  
      17-06.25  17-09.75  18-11.75            
  9    32 Marchei, Olivia        Delsea Reg.                    17-09.50  
      17-03.75  17-07.25  17-09.50            
 10    20 Smolar, Jennifer       Cherokee HS                    17-08.75  
      FOUL  14-08.75  17-08.75           
 11     1 McNamee, Lindsey       Hammonton HS                   17-03.75  
      16-00.75  16-04.75  17-03.75            
 12    19 Suresh, Brinda         Robbinsville                   17-03.00  
      16-00.75  16-03.50  17-03            
 13    26 Forshay, Katrina       Cherokee HS                    17-02.75  
      17-02.75  16-00.75  16-02.75            
 14    35 Fantozzi-Bojarski,     Cinnaminson                    16-04.75  
      14-02  16-04.75  15-10           


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 07:47 PM
                        Cherokee Throw Down - 1/10/2017                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    88 Deal, Isabelle         Washington T                   30-04.75  
      30-04.75  29-02.75  28-07           
  2    86 Marrero, Daisey        Washington T                   29-05.75  
      26-07  28-06  29-05.75         
  3    83 Webster, Kayla         Washington T                   28-09.25  
      26-08.25  28-09.25  27-05         
  4    73 McNeely, Briana        Audubon HS                     28-03.50  
      26-03  26-06  28-03.50           
  5    80 Spencer, Asia          Woodbury  HS                   28-01.75  
      24-11  28-01.75  FOUL         
  6    71 McFadden, Donyelle     Palmyra HS                     27-08.75  
      24-07  25-07  27-08.75           
  7    10 Broome, Malea          Vineland HS                    26-06.00  
      24-00  26-06  24-03.50           
  8    49 Antico, Amanda         Cinnaminson                    26-05.50  
      26-05.50  23-10  25-05.25            
  9    76 Regn, Abigail          Seneca  HS                     26-01.75  
      26-00.75  25-03.50  26-01.75         
 10    78 Irwin, Gabrielle       Washington T                   25-08.50  
      25-05.75  24-00.75  25-08.50         
 11    64 Cooley, Ziani          Audubon HS                     25-06.00  
      FOUL  22-00.50  25-06            
 12    53 Sorbella, Juliana      Cinnaminson                    25-00.75  
      24-03.25  24-10.50  25-00.75            
 13    52 Boyer, Margaret        Lenape Reg.                    24-09.50  
      24-03.25  16-11.50  24-09.50            
 14    77 Bryant, Na'Tanya       Woodbury  HS                   24-08.50  
      24-03.50  24-08.50  22-10.50         
 14    67 Baker, Tyionie         Pemberton Tw                   24-08.50  
      24-08.25  24-08.50  23-01.25            
 16    56 Lin, Mandy             Hammonton HS                   24-07.50  
      23-03.75  21-04  24-07.50            
 17    61 Schartz, Char          Washington T                   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  FOUL  22-04            
 18     7 Lopez, Alexia          Lenape Reg.                    24-02.25  
      24-02.25  FOUL  23-09.25            
 19    48 Abdul-Jalil, Rahee     Haddon Hts.                    24-01.75  
      24-01.75  24-01  FOUL            
 20    69 West, Stephanie        Audubon HS                     23-10.25  
      23-10.25  22-10.25  FOUL            
 21    55 Evans, Kimberly        Robbinsville                   23-05.50  
      23-05.50  22-09  23-02.75            
 22    62 Wright, Auset          Rancocas Val                   23-01.75  
      21-11  21-05.75  23-01.75            
 23    47 Johnson, Maddie        Robbinsville                   23-00.00  
      21-07  23-00  21-11.25            
 24    59 Woodard, Deanna        Cherokee HS                    22-06.00  
      22-06  22-02.75  22-02.25            
 25    50 Herdelin, Lucy         Haddonfield                    22-04.00  
      21-08.25  21-07.25  22-04            
 26    44 Hall, Taylor           Paul VI HS                     21-07.00  
      21-07  21-05.25  21-00            
 27    41 Seeney, Samantha       Cinnaminson                    21-04.00  
      18-04  19-11  21-04           
 27    31 Lane, Keyasia          Washington T                   21-04.00  
      20-01  19-07.50  21-04            
 29    13 Lafferty, Elizabet     Paul VI HS                     21-00.00  
      FOUL  20-10.75  21-00           
 30    42 Sethi, Chahat          Cherry Hill                    20-11.50  
      20-04.50  19-11.75  20-11.50            
 31    43 Mirabella, Rosemar     Lenape Reg.                    20-10.25  
      19-08.25  20-10.25  19-09            
 32    23 Paul, Cailyn           Haddon Hts.                    20-07.25  
      20-06.25  20-07.25  19-01.50            
 33    33 Caccese, Marissa       Lenape Reg.                    20-06.25  
      19-06  20-06.25  20-02.50           
 34     6 Keblish, Kiya          Pitman HS                      20-02.50  
      19-08.50  20-02.50  20-01            
 35    40 Klah, Grace            Willingboro                    19-10.25  
      19-02.75  19-10.25  19-04.75           
 36    36 Fericy, Kayla          Cherokee HS                    19-05.75  
      18-02.25  19-00.75  19-05.75            
 37    24 Ciavarella, Isabel     Cherokee HS                    19-02.50  
      16-08.75  19-02.50  FOUL            
 38    46 Trainor, Laura         Audubon HS                     19-01.00  
      17-10.75  19-01  18-09.25            
 39    25 Vazquez, Tatihana      Audubon HS                     18-11.50  
      18-11.50  17-00.25  17-06.25           
 40     3 Atland, Renee          Hammonton HS                   18-10.00  
      18-10  17-05.50  15-09.75            
 41    37 Correll, Meghan        Cherokee HS                    18-09.25  
      18-02.25  18-04.75  18-09.25            
 41    54 Addlesberger, Hope     Cinnaminson                    18-09.25  
      18-09.25  FOUL  18-00           
 43    11 Patterson, Gianna      Paul VI HS                     18-08.00  
      17-04  17-10  18-08           
 44    30 Socarras, Amanda       Rancocas Val                   18-02.25  
      17-07  18-02.25  17-08           
 45     4 Walz, Rachel           Pitman HS                      17-08.00  
      17-08  17-02.25  17-05.75           
 46    12 Tomes, Kaitlyn         Paul VI HS                     17-07.25  
      16-09  17-07.25  16-10.75           
 47    18 Pressley, Madison      Haddon Hts.                    17-07.00  
      17-07  16-04  17-03           
 48    34 Scott, Joy             Willingboro                    16-09.50  
      15-07.50  16-09.50  15-07.50           
 49    14 Mann, Megan            Paul VI HS                     15-11.50  
      15-11.50  14-05.50  12-04.75            
 50    29 Marquez, Laura         Cherokee HS                    14-11.00  
      14-02  13-06  14-11            

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 07:55 PM
                        Cherokee Throw Down - 1/10/2017                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Stepnowski, Frank      Cinnaminson                    48-04.00  
      48-04  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   244 Vega, Jon              Hammonton HS                   48-02.50  
      46-09  48-02.50  45-02.25           
  3   249 Solomon, Jaquan        Woodbury  HS                   47-09.50  
      47-00.50  47-09.50  FOUL           
  4   246 Goldsborough, Bill     Delsea Reg.                    46-08.00  
      46-08  44-08  FOUL           
  5   248 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                    46-04.00  
      46-04  45-08  FOUL           
  5   241 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                    46-04.00  
      45-06.50  45-09  46-04           
  7   243 Bar, Gilad             Cherry Hill                    46-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-03.50           
  8   242 Wade, Tanner           Haddonfield                    46-01.00  
      45-06.25  42-11.50  46-01           
  9   250 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                    45-00.00  
      42-04.50  FOUL  45-00           
 10   251 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eusta                   44-07.00  
      43-00  44-07  44-05           
 11   239 Rivard, Sam            Haddonfield                    44-05.00  
      44-05  42-09.50  42-07           
 12   233 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro                    44-04.50  
      44-04.50  42-04  42-07.50            
 13   237 Varghese, Josh         Williamstown                   43-03.75  
      42-01  43-03.75  39-06           
 14   236 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton Tw                   43-01.25  
      39-10  43-01.25  40-07.50            
 15   230 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill                    42-05.00  
      39-08  39-00.50  42-05            
 16   214 Awogbamila, Adetom     Pitman HS                      42-01.00  
      42-01  40-03.50  FOUL           
 16   238 Hallowell, Jake        Delsea Reg.                    42-01.00  
      FOUL  42-01  40-05.25           
 16   234 Caccese, Ronald        Lenape Reg.                    42-01.00  
      42-01  36-08  FOUL           
 19   231 Brown, Devin           Cherry Hill                    41-09.00  
      40-00  38-09.50  41-09           
 20   226 Brown, James           Audubon HS                     41-06.00  
      FOUL  41-06  41-04           
 20   235 Reyes, Edward          Rancocas Val                   41-06.00  
      FOUL  40-09.75  41-06           
 22   219 Moore, Damond          Washington T                   41-02.50  
      41-02.50  39-06.50  38-07           
 23   227 Williams, Armani       Williamstown                   40-05.50  
      40-05.50  39-05  38-09.25           
 24   228 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Hts.                    40-04.00  
      40-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   229 Kirkwood, Steve        Lenape Reg.                    40-01.25  
      36-03.50  40-01.25  36-05           
 26   216 Dennis, Nico           Lenape Reg.                    39-07.50  
      38-08  FOUL  39-07.50           
 27   225 Burroughs, Justin      Rancocas Val                   39-04.25  
      FOUL  39-04.25  FOUL           
 28   240 Johnson, Ian           Delsea Reg.                    38-08.00  
      FOUL  37-07  38-08           
 29   224 Brown, Patrick         Seneca  HS                     38-06.00  
      38-05  36-10.25  38-06           
 30   222 Cordero, Magdiel       Willingboro                    36-10.50  
      36-02.50  36-10.50  35-09.50           
 31   218 Villari, Frank         Hammonton HS                   36-09.00  
      36-09  33-03  32-09           
 32   213 Pizarro, Lucciano      Cherokee HS                    36-05.00  
      FOUL  36-05  35-05            
 33   221 Adams, Luke            Cinnaminson                    35-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-02           
 34   206 Gentek, Kyle           Bishop Eusta                   35-01.00  
      34-09.75  26-08  35-01           
 35   190 Williams, Navonte      Haddon Hts.                    34-01.00  
      34-01  32-06  31-07         
 36   188 Monzo, William         Hammonton HS                   33-06.75  
      33-06.75  31-00  33-01           
 37   212 Maccagnan, Justin      Robbinsville                   33-05.00  
      33-03  31-09.50  33-05           
 --   252 Johnson, Maurice       Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   232 D'Ippolito, Lewis      Bishop Eusta                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   245 Hills, Tariq           Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 08:19 PM
                        Cherokee Throw Down - 1/10/2017                        
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland HS                    40-11.00  
      40-11  40-05.25  39-01           
  2   105 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra HS                     36-11.75  
      FOUL  36-11.75  33-00           
  3   103 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    35-11.50  
      FOUL  35-11.25  35-11.50           
  4   102 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Val                   35-08.25  
      34-04.25  35-06  35-08.25           
  5   104 Byron, Kai             Robbinsville                   35-01.25  
      FOUL  35-01.25  FOUL           
  6    98 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Val                   33-01.00  
      30-02  33-01  32-01.25         
  7    96 Young, Tameah          Washington T                   32-02.50  
      31-06  32-02.50  31-10         
  8   100 Fuller, Jasmine        Lenape Reg.                    32-00.00  
      32-00  30-07  29-08.25         
  9    99 Hayes, Mekaya          Lenape Reg.                    31-09.50  
      31-09.50  28-11.25  30-05         
 10    95 Thompson, Brinae       Delsea Reg.                    31-04.50  
      31-00  30-01  31-04.50         
 11    92 Rosas, Amanda          Hammonton HS                   31-03.25  
      30-01  28-05.75  31-03.25         
 12    90 Farmer, Dajaenna       Delsea Reg.                    30-11.75  
      27-01.25  30-11.75  27-01           
 13    89 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Hts.                    30-10.50  
      30-10  30-10.50  29-02         
 14    94 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                    30-02.25  
      29-00.50  29-08  30-02.25         
 15    85 Burns, Megan           Haddonfield                    29-05.00  
      29-05  28-05.50  28-05.50         
 16    93 Mastroianni, Tara      Robbinsville                   29-01.50  
      29-01.50  28-11.50  28-09         
 17   101 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                    28-10.25  
      26-07  28-00.75  28-10.25         
 18    87 Akinmade, Wumi         Williamstown                   28-09.50  
      27-05.25  26-10.75  28-09.50         
 19    79 Keck, Elena            Cinnaminson                    28-06.75  
      24-03.25  28-06.75  24-08.50         
 20    74 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee HS                    28-00.50  
      26-02.50  26-08.75  28-00.50           
 21    84 Helf, Megan            Haddonfield                    27-08.50  
      27-04  27-00  27-08.50         
 22    70 Fasolo, Myya           Haddonfield                    26-04.75  
      23-04.75  24-08.25  26-04.75           
 23    75 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                    25-11.25  
      25-09.25  25-11.25  FOUL         
 24    65 Comerford, Molly       Washington T                   25-11.00  
      25-11  25-00.50  25-07           
 25    68 Koukoski, Casey        Cinnaminson                    25-01.50  
      25-01.50  23-08.50  23-08.50           
 26    81 Dickerson, Jayla       Lenape Reg.                    24-09.00  
      24-09  22-08  FOUL         
 27    17 Jimenez, Shania        Paul VI HS                     24-08.00  
      24-08  21-01.50  22-11.50           
 28    72 Pilliteri, Mary        Robbinsville                   23-11.00  
      23-11  FOUL  22-07.75           
 29    60 Palais, Rebecca        Cherokee HS                    22-08.75  
      22-01.75  22-08.75  21-08            
 30    15 Johnston, Alexis       Pitman HS                      20-04.25  
      16-10.50  20-04.25  18-11           
Advertisements