11/9– NJSIAA South Sectional Combined Boys

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 1	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 a 
 	Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
  1 Antczak, Kevin            12 Mainland Reg           15:11.5  25   1	 
  2 Braddock, Jackson         11 Southern Reg           15:15.9   1   2	 
  3 Wechsler, Ethan           12 Cherokee HS            15:18.4   1   3	 
  4 Riddell, Martin           12 Haddonfield            15:33.4  13   4	 
  5 Adler, Oliver             12 Cherry Hill East HS    15:36.7   1   5	 
  6 Reed, Sebastien           12 Pitman HS              15:49.0  37   6	 
  7 Gostovich, Andrew         12 Haddonfield            15:50.5  13   7	 
  8 Shute, Brady              11 Co-op Gatewa           15:59.8  13   8	 
  9 Miller, Chase             12 Cherokee HS            16:00.2   1   9	 
 10 Deckert, Noah             12 Delsea Regional HS     16:05.5  13  10	 
 11 Kasko, Stephen            12 Haddonfield            16:06.6  13  11	 
 12 Clevenger, Seth           10 Haddonfield            16:06.8  13  12	 
 13 Aylmer, Jake              12 Haddon Township HS     16:08.0  37  13	 
 14 Fortuna, Dennis           10 Triton Regional HS     16:09.2  25  14	 
 15 Wyshinski, Dan            12 Pennsville  HS         16:09.3  37  15	 
 16 Bensaoud, Anas            11 Clearview Reg. HS      16:09.7   1  16	 
 17 Jackson, Tyler            12 Cherokee HS            16:11.7   1  17	 
 18 Mullin, Rob               11 Brick Memorial HS      16:16.6   1  18	 
 19 Rakitis, Kyle             10 Kingsway HS            16:17.4   1  19	 
 20 Pellegrino, William       12 Shawnee HS             16:17.7   1  20	 
 21 Coakley, Noah             12 Jackson Memorial HS    16:18.5   1  21	 
 22 Magee, Ayden              12 Kingsway HS            16:18.7   2  22	 
 23 Eyre, Aidan               11 Cherry Hill East HS    16:19.0   2  23	 
 24 Flear, Thomas             12 Clearview Reg. HS      16:19.6   2  24	 
 25 Brooks, Raja              11 Delsea Regional HS     16:20.7  13  25	 
 26 Gavio, Michael            12 Cherokee HS            16:20.9   2  26	 
 27 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Cherry Hill East HS    16:21.1   2  27	 
 28 Shea, Brett               11 Cherokee HS            16:22.3   2  28	 
 29 Forrest, Josh             11 Collingswood HS        16:22.4  13  29	 
 30 Clevenger, Caleb          11 Haddonfield            16:22.7  13  30	 
 31 Sincavage, Timothy        11 Southern Reg           16:25.4   2  31	 
 32 Kramer, Luke              12 Ocean City HS          16:26.4  25  32	 
 33 Williams, Zachary         11 Audubon HS             16:27.7  37  33	 
 34 Caraccio, Stone           12 Kingsway HS            16:29.4   2  34	 
 35 Nelson, Chris             12 Kingsway HS            16:30.5   2  35	 
 36 Baptiste, Dawson          11 Delsea Regional HS     16:30.7  13  36	 
 37 Grilli, Nico              11 Cherokee HS            16:31.3   2  37	 
 38 Richardson, Matt          12 Lenape Regional HS     16:31.5   3  38	 
 39 Lawson, Julian            11 Washington Twp HS      16:32.7   3  39	 
 40 Rhoda, Zack               11 West Deptford HS       16:33.1  14  40	 
 41 Ritti, Owen               10 Ocean City HS          16:33.9  25  41	 
 42 Overbeck, Luke            10 Haddon Township HS     16:34.1  37  42	 
 43 Schlatter, Brendan        11 Ocean City HS          16:34.8  25  43	 
 44 Anderer, Ethan            10 Cherry Hill East HS    16:35.0   3  44	 
 45 Hinker, Zeb               10 Lower Cape M           16:35.5  14  45	 
 46 Cobb, Jacob               10 West Deptford HS       16:35.9  14  46	 
 47 Kelly, Max                12 Ocean City HS          16:36.1  25  47	 
 48 Smith, Aidan              11 Kingsway HS            16:36.7   3  48	 
 49 Janssen, Tobias           11 Haddonfield            16:37.5  14  49	 
 50 Sabo, Matt                10 Toms River North HS    16:38.5   3  50	 
 51 Littlehales, Andrew       10 Delsea Regional HS     16:40.2  14  51	 
 52 Conte, Anthony            12 Ocean City HS          16:41.0  25  52	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 2	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
 53 Valdivieso, Nicolas       11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      16:42.5   3  53	 
 54 Liberty, Mike             12 Oakcrest HS            16:42.9  14  54	 
 55 Groff, Aidan              11 Cherry Hill East HS    16:44.6   3  55	 
 56 Farley, Mike              12 Ocean City HS          16:44.7  25  56	 
 57 Tati, Ritwik              11 Haddon Heights HS      16:45.2  14  57	 
 58 Faigal, Andre             10 Rancocas Val           16:45.7   3  58	 
 59 Raws, Tom                 11 Highland Reg HS        16:45.9  25  59	 
 60 Seals, Xavier             12 Woodstown HS           16:48.5  37  60	 
 61 Read, Sean                12 Maple Shade HS         16:49.4  37  61	 
 62 Greene, Jayden            12 Washington Twp HS      16:50.4   3  62	 
 63 Jelliff, Tanner            9 Brick Memorial HS      16:51.4   3  63	 
 64 DiTroia, Cameron          11 Ocean City HS          16:51.6  25  64	 
 65 Hagan, Dylan              10 Cherry Hill East HS    16:51.7   4  65	 
 66 Allen, Sam                12 Kingsway HS            16:51.9   4  66	 
 67 Bergmann, Ethan           10 Haddon Township HS     16:52.0  37  67	 
 68 Miller, Jonathan          12 A P Schalick HS        16:52.9  37  68	 
 69 Cordano, Allen            11 Gloucester C           16:53.8  26  69	 
 70 Colonna, Wyatt            12 Haddon Heights HS      16:54.2  14  70	 
 71 Jackson, Tyler            12 Pitman HS              16:55.4  37  71	 
 72 Corbett, Blake            12 Mainland Reg           16:55.7  26  72	 
 73 Wassell, Cole             11 Highland Reg HS        16:56.0  26  73	 
 74 Cason, Joshua             11 Camden Co. V           16:56.3  26	 
 75 Haas, Jeremy              12 Buena Regional HS      16:56.8  38  74	 
 76 Engle, Mitch              12 Jackson Memorial HS    16:57.1   4  75	 
 77 Campbell, Christopher     12 Winslow Township HS    16:57.4  26  76	 
 78 Kolodziej, Cole           11 Washington Twp HS      16:57.8   4  77	 
 79 Conway, Matt              11 Haddon Township HS     16:58.5  38  78	 
 80 Bruce, Paul               12 Cherry Hill East HS    16:58.8   4  79	 
 81 Merkh, Justin             12 Haddon Township HS     16:58.9  38  80	 
 82 Fasolo, Grayson           12 Haddonfield            17:03.3  14  81	 
 83 Hartman, Kyle             12 Oakcrest HS            17:03.5  14  82	 
 84 Boria, Daniel             11 Cherokee HS            17:03.5   4  83	 
 85 Buniva, Jake              10 Lenape Regional HS     17:04.0   4  84	 
 86 Messenger, Caleb          10 Triton Regional HS     17:04.9  26  85	 
 87 Miles, Evan               12 Kingsway HS            17:06.4   4  86	 
 88 Cantero, Daniel           12 Timber Creek           17:06.5  26  87	 
 89 Colavita, Chris           10 Washington Twp HS      17:07.8   4  88	 
 90 Brewster, Mason           11 Washington Twp HS      17:08.2   4  89	 
 91 Criswell, Tyler           12 Sterling HS            17:08.8  15  90	 
 92 Knoedler, Cole             9 Highland Reg HS        17:08.8  26  91	 
 93 McCauley, Ian             12 Haddon Township HS     17:09.2  38  92	 
 94 Fraley, AJ                10 Lenape Regional HS     17:09.4   5  93	 
 95 Shute, Andrew             11 Clearview Reg. HS      17:10.1   5  94	 
 96 Bogus, Christian          12 Toms River North HS    17:10.5   5  95	 
 97 Gallo, Gavin               9 Highland Reg HS        17:12.0  26  96	 
 98 Worley, Zachary           12 Delsea Regional HS     17:12.2  15  97	 
 99 Campagna, Alex            10 Shawnee HS             17:12.3   5  98	 
100 Lemley, Nicholas          12 Southern Reg           17:13.3   5  99	 
101 Maggs, Ryan               11 Rancocas Val           17:13.7   5 100	 
102 Sargent, Tyler            12 Haddon Heights HS      17:15.3  15 101	 
103 Sielkowski, Chris         12 Central Reg HS         17:16.2  26 102	 
104 Smith, Ryan                9 Rancocas Val           17:17.6   5 103	 
105 Marable, Irvin            10 Pleasantville HS       17:18.5  15	 
106 Kittles, Leonardus        10 Haddon Heights HS      17:18.8  15 104	 
107 Mayer, Joey               11 Cedar Creek HS         17:19.1  15 105	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 3	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
108 Klalo, James              11 Toms River North HS    17:19.3   5 106	 
109 Herrera, Enrique          11 Audubon HS             17:19.8  38 107	 
110 Jackson, Thomas           12 Pitman HS              17:20.3  38 108	 
111 Amilcare, Dominic         11 Seneca  HS             17:20.8  27 109	 
112 Marish, Owen              11 Collingswood HS        17:20.9  15 110	 
113 Kent, Jermaine            11 Cumberland R           17:21.1  15 111	 
114 Guzewicz, Nicholas        11 Southern Reg           17:21.7   5 112	 
115 Rhoades, Jack             11 Clearview Reg. HS      17:22.0   5 113	 
116 Rodriguez, Diego          10 Toms River North HS    17:23.5   6 114	 
117 Lapp, Jonathan            11 Audubon HS             17:23.8  38 115	 
118 Farese, Chris             11 Brick Memorial HS      17:24.0   6 116	 
119 Jackson, Josh             11 Williamstown HS        17:24.3   6 117	 
120 Marioni, Michael          12 Triton Regional HS     17:24.7  27 118	 
121 Torres, Jacob             10 Cedar Creek HS         17:25.1  15 119	 
122 Chanda, Michael           11 Southern Reg           17:25.6   6 120	 
123 Villanueva, Mart          11 Pinelands Re           17:25.9  15 121	 
124 Mylan, Cole               10 Timber Creek           17:26.2  27 122	 
125 Bruno, Giorgio            11 Clayton HS             17:26.8  38	 
126 Campanella, Daniel        11 Rancocas Val           17:27.2   6 123	 
127 Newman, Justin             9 Toms River South HS    17:27.3  27 124	 
128 Lieter, Keoni             12 Southern Reg           17:27.7   6 125	 
129 Henry, Michael            11 Timber Creek           17:28.1  27 126	 
130 Chan, Nicholas            12 Jackson Memorial HS    17:28.3   6 127	 
131 Montalto-Summers, Thomas  10 Gloucester C           17:28.6  27 128	 
132 Thomasson, Tommy          11 West Deptford HS       17:29.3  16 129	 
133 Olesky, Ryan              10 Maple Shade HS         17:29.9  38 130	 
134 Arnstein, Aaron           12 Eastern Regional HS    17:30.1   6 131	 
135 Post, Elliot               9 Mainland Reg           17:30.6  27 132	 
136 Howe, John                12 Cherry Hill West HS    17:32.1  27 133	 
137 Winkler, Aidan            11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      17:32.2   6 134	 
138 Wineland, Linden          10 Mainland Reg           17:32.6  27 135	 
139 Sedalis, Philip           12 Deptford HS            17:32.9  27 136	 
140 Torres, Louis             12 Gloucester C           17:33.3  28 137	 
141 Cronk, Brett              10 Delsea Regional HS     17:33.4  16 138	 
142 Ruona, John               11 Shawnee HS             17:33.8   6 139	 
143 McDevitt, Shane           10 Jackson Memorial HS    17:35.2   7 140	 
144 Carrara, Jackson          12 Jackson Memorial HS    17:35.7   7 141	 
145 Daton, Michael            12 Jackson Memorial HS    17:36.2   7 142	 
146 Orloff, Justin            12 Eastern Regional HS    17:36.7   7 143	 
147 Culleny, Dalton           10 Cedar Creek HS         17:38.9  16 144	 
148 Bolling, Jack              9 Haddon Heights HS      17:39.4  16 145	 
149 MacHenry, Gavin           11 Haddon Heights HS      17:40.7  16 146	 
150 Lant, charles             10 Washington Twp HS      17:41.8   7 147	 
151 Hamilton, Aundre          11 Central Reg HS         17:42.0  28 148	 
152 Gray, Michael             12 Toms River East HS     17:42.3  28 149	 
153 Miller, Caeden            10 Toms River East HS     17:42.6  28 150	 
154 Smock, Matthew            10 Jackson Memorial HS    17:43.0   7 151	 
155 Morelli, Keegan           11 Rancocas Val           17:44.2   7 152	 
156 Bartleson, Elijah         12 Triton Regional HS     17:45.4  28 153	 
157 Eli, Kevin                11 Deptford HS            17:46.5  28 154	 
158 Hermack, Colin             9 Lenape Regional HS     17:46.7   7 155	 
159 Torelli, Michael           9 Co-op Gatewa           17:47.2  16 156	 
160 Reese, Matt               12 Hammonton HS           17:48.3  28 157	 
161 Williams, DeShawn         12 Paulsboro HS           17:48.9  38 158	 
162 Cole, Brian               12 Collingswood HS        17:49.2  16 159	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 4	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
163 Smeltzer, Mark            12 Audubon HS             17:49.3  39 160	 
164 Miller, Brayden           11 Maple Shade HS         17:49.9  39 161	 
165 Dolan, James              12 Lenape Regional HS     17:50.3   7 162	 
166 Wienckoski, Ryan          12 Clearview Reg. HS      17:50.6   7 163	 
167 Hastings, Murphy          10 Maple Shade HS         17:50.7  39 164	 
168 Ygana, Marcus             11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      17:50.9   8 165	 
169 Gregoire, Brandon         12 Audubon HS             17:50.9  39 166	 
170 Rielly, John              10 Lenape Regional HS     17:51.4   8 167	 
171 Delcollo, Colton           9 Cumberland R           17:51.8  16 168	 
172 Keklak, John              12 Toms River North HS    17:52.4   8 169	 
173 Keough, Mike              12 Cedar Creek HS         17:52.5  16 170	 
174 Chabuel, Jake             11 Toms River North HS    17:52.8   8 171	 
175 Murray, Justin            12 Toms River South HS    17:52.9  28 172	 
176 Bradley, Ryan             12 Lenape Regional HS     17:53.1   8 173	 
177 Yuro, Christopher         11 Toms River South HS    17:53.4  28 174	 
178 Ceraso, Nick              12 Gloucester City HS     17:53.7  39 175	 
179 Heitz, Brenden            11 Lacey Twp. HS          17:53.8  28	 
180 Dizon, Peter              11 Barnegat Tow           17:54.2  16 176	 
181 Sherill, Steven           11 Highland Reg HS        17:54.8  29 177	 
182 Michael, Derek            12 Absegami HS            17:55.2  29 178	 
183 Loffredo, Nicholas         9 Manchester T           17:55.3  17 179	 
184 Strain, James             11 Hammonton HS           17:55.6  29 180	 
185 Wartenberg, Ryan          11 Haddon Heights HS      17:56.0  17 181	 
186 Novellano, Ryan           11 Brick Memorial HS      17:57.3   8 182	 
187 Lamonica, CJ              11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      17:57.8   8 183	 
188 Cannone, John Robert      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      17:58.0   8 184	 
189 Miller, Forrest           10 Triton Regional HS     17:58.4  29 185	 
190 Delgado, Antonio          11 Rancocas Val           17:58.4   8 186	 
191 Rhodes, Kevin             12 Toms River East HS     17:58.9  29 187	 
192 Wynne, Matt               11 Mainland Reg           17:59.6  29 188	 
193 Moronta, Gabriel          12 Pleasantville HS       17:59.8  17	 
194 Lutz, Jackson             11 Haddon Township HS     17:59.9  39 189	 
195 Vaughn, Garrett           12 Toms River East HS     18:01.1  29 190	 
196 Sweeney, Joseph           12 Central Reg HS         18:01.7  29 191	 
197 Bates, Dean               12 Southern Reg           18:02.0   8 192	 
198 Papa, Christopher         10 Lacey Twp. HS          18:02.9  29	 
199 MacHenry, Caden           11 Clearview Reg. HS      18:03.2   9 193	 
200 DeBeaumont, Joseph        11 Highland Reg HS        18:03.2  29 194	 
201 Eaton, Brian              11 Timber Creek           18:03.6  30 195	 
202 Ramirez, Bryan            12 Winslow Township HS    18:04.9  30 196	 
203 Parent, Aj                11 Gloucester City HS     18:05.4  39 197	 
204 Pierce, Cody              10 Mainland Reg           18:05.8  30 198	 
205 Asselta, Zachary          12 Millville HS           18:06.0   9 199	 
206 Clarke, John              10 Manchester T           18:06.1  17 200	 
207 Burtt, Logan              10 Toms River South HS    18:06.7  30 201	 
208 Cushlanis, Jared          12 Absegami HS            18:09.0  30 202	 
209 Cordiano, Jack            10 Toms River North HS    18:09.7   9 203	 
210 Eller, Scott              12 Audubon HS             18:10.2  39 204	 
211 Daniels, Carl             12 Maple Shade HS         18:11.1  39 205	 
212 Suwala, Stephen           11 Cedar Creek HS         18:11.5  17 206	 
213 Dymkowski, Flynn          12 Shawnee HS             18:12.1   9 207	 
214 Wesztergom, Justin        10 Cumberland R           18:12.2  17 208	 
215 Blanchet, Vaughn          10 Mainland Reg           18:14.4  30 209	 
216 Kaminer, William          12 Shawnee HS             18:14.4   9 210	 
217 Voll, Evan                11 Timber Creek           18:15.0  30 211	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 5	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
218 Hubbard, Scott            10 A P Schalick HS        18:15.9  39 212	 
219 Rosa, Xavyon              12 Vineland HS            18:16.1   9 213	 
220 DiGiovanni, Gino          12 Barnegat Tow           18:16.2  17 214	 
221 Borhman, Christian        10 Brick Memorial HS      18:18.3   9 215	 
222 Wells, Tyler              10 Audubon HS             18:18.6  40 216	 
223 Gilbert, Cade             11 Pitman HS              18:18.9  40 217	 
224 Stout, Kenny              11 Seneca  HS             18:20.2  30 218	 
225 Lorentzen, Ryan            9 Toms River East HS     18:20.6  30 219	 
226 Abdmessih, Daniel         10 West Deptford HS       18:21.1  17 220	 
227 Rosales, Bryan            10 Toms River South HS    18:21.6  30 221	 
228 Tolentino, Sean           11 Timber Creek           18:22.0  31 222	 
229 Kidwell, Nate             10 Washington Twp HS      18:22.6   9 223	 
230 Firetto, Nicholas         12 Central Reg HS         18:22.9  31 224	 
231 Nieves, Antonio            9 Triton Regional HS     18:23.4  31 225	 
232 Gabriel, Frank            12 Oakcrest HS            18:24.2  17 226	 
233 McCarville, Derek         12 Highland Reg HS        18:24.7  31 227	 
234 Hemmes, Tyler             10 Toms River East HS     18:25.8  31 228	 
235 Brad, Aiden                9 Williamstown HS        18:25.9   9 229	 
236 Powell, Daniel            12 Woodstown HS           18:26.8  40 230	 
237 Angier, Jake              12 Oakcrest HS            18:26.8  17 231	 
238 Selzer, Nick              12 Central Reg HS         18:27.0  31 232	 
239 Schneider, Logan          10 Brick Memorial HS      18:27.9   9 233	 
240 Taylor, Ryan               9 Egg Harbor Twp HS      18:28.4  10 234	 
241 Hargest, John             12 Middle Township HS     18:28.7  18 235	 
242 Plantania, Kayden         10 Buena Regional HS      18:30.5  40 236	 
243 Corsentino, Josh          10 Brick Memorial HS      18:31.9  10 237	 
244 Finney, Jonathon          11 Salem County           18:32.3  40 238	 
245 Cushlanis, Will           12 Absegami HS            18:32.4  31 239	 
246 McCarty, Michael          12 Clearview Reg. HS      18:32.4  10 240	 
247 Moore, Harry              12 Seneca  HS             18:33.0  31 241	 
248 Farrell, Gavin            12 Rancocas Val           18:33.3  10 242	 
249 Faso, Justin              11 Williamstown HS        18:34.2  10 243	 
250 Betts, Dillon             11 Manchester T           18:37.7  18 244	 
251 Miller, Riley             11 Delsea Regional HS     18:38.2  18 245	 
252 Rodrigues, Daniel         12 Egg Harbor Twp HS      18:38.5  10 246	 
253 Assero, Zackery            9 West Deptford HS       18:38.6  18 247	 
254 DiRenzio, Mitchell        10 Salem County           18:38.9  40 248	 
255 Horsey, Hayden            12 Oakcrest HS            18:39.1  18 249	 
256 Cook, Timothy             12 Collingswood HS        18:40.1  18 250	 
257 Suarez, Matt              11 West Deptford HS       18:40.3  18 251	 
258 Hannah, Ryan              12 Woodstown HS           18:40.7  40 252	 
259 Peoupang, Sunny           11 Winslow Township HS    18:40.7  31 253	 
260 Cohen, Jake               12 Co-op Gatewa           18:41.6  18 254	 
261 Lowe, Zach                12 Woodstown HS           18:41.6  40 255	 
262 Cloke, Chad                9 Maple Shade HS         18:42.0  40 256	 
263 King, Brennen             10 Maple Shade HS         18:42.4  40 257	 
264 Czechowski, Ryan           9 Shawnee HS             18:42.6  10 258	 
265 Hallam, Logan             10 Gloucester C           18:43.3  31 259	 
266 Timmons, Myles            12 Cumberland R           18:43.9  18 260	 
267 Lewis, Larry              11 Sterling HS            18:44.1  18 261	 
268 Poss, Tanner              12 Manchester T           18:44.8  19 262	 
269 Renninger, Gabriel        12 West Deptford HS       18:45.3  19 263	 
270 Friedman, Coby            11 Eastern Regional HS    18:45.8  10 264	 
271 McMahon, Joseph           12 Williamstown HS        18:48.7  10 265	 
272 Wyllie, Derek             10 Gloucester C           18:50.5  32 266	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 6	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
273 Hoag, Harrison            12 Shawnee HS             18:50.6  10 267	 
274 Ruiz, Ethan               12 Pennsville  HS         18:51.0  41 268	 
275 Fitzsimons, Liam          11 Wildwood HS            18:51.6  41	 
276 Ngo, Matthias             11 Absegami HS            18:52.2  32 269	 
277 Marks, Eric               12 Toms River East HS     18:52.7  32 270	 
278 Brown, Christian          11 Sterling HS            18:53.9  19 271	 
279 Stasium, Conlon           10 Williamstown HS        18:54.0  11 272	 
280 Shawver, Eric             11 Timber Creek           18:55.4  32 273	 
281 Shinske, JD               11 Hammonton HS           18:55.7  32 274	 
282 Rowley, Ethan             10 Oakcrest HS            18:55.7  19 275	 
283 Beals, Derrek             12 Pennsville  HS         18:55.9  41 276	 
284 Benigno, Jared            12 Williamstown HS        18:57.8  11 277	 
285 Campbell, Griffin         11 Co-op Gatewa           18:58.4  19 278	 
286 Walters, Kyle              9 Buena Regional HS      18:58.9  41 279	 
287 Brown, Alex               11 Sterling HS            18:59.2  19 280	 
288 Billings, Wade             9 Gloucester City HS     18:59.2  41 281	 
289 Hudgon, Allah             12 Bridgeton HS           18:59.2  32 282	 
290 Horton, Derrik             9 Paulsboro HS           18:59.8  41 283	 
291 Aniagyei, Kwabena         11 Camden Co. V           19:00.3  32	 
292 Mitchelli, James          12 Lacey Twp. HS          19:00.7  32	 
293 Shinkle, Andrew           10 Eastern Regional HS    19:01.0  11 284	 
294 Datz, Ryan                 9 Pitman HS              19:02.4  41 285	 
295 Cartwright, Justin        10 Cedar Creek HS         19:02.6  19 286	 
296 Combs, Jesse              10 Lower Cape M           19:03.4  19 287	 
297 Murphy, Sean              10 Lower Cape M           19:06.0  19 288	 
298 Schilling, John           10 Deptford HS            19:07.1  32 289	 
299 Haggerty, Sean             9 Barnegat Tow           19:07.2  19 290	 
300 Wesztergom, Chase          9 Cumberland R           19:09.3  20 291	 
301 Blohm, Cole               12 Pennsville  HS         19:10.7  41 292	 
302 White, Alex               11 Sterling HS            19:10.8  20 293	 
303 Brad, Josh                12 Williamstown HS        19:13.0  11 294	 
304 Eberhardt, Karl           12 Cherry Hill West HS    19:15.7  32 295	 
305 Britt-Simpson, Joe        12 Sterling HS            19:16.2  20 296	 
306 Darpino, Alex             11 Gloucester City HS     19:19.0  41 297	 
307 Freeman, William           9 Manchester T           19:21.0  20 298	 
308 Gazzarra, Casey           12 Hammonton HS           19:21.3  33 299	 
309 Levy, Ethan               10 Eastern Regional HS    19:21.5  11 300	 
310 Messenger, Samuel         10 Triton Regional HS     19:23.5  33 301	 
311 Applegate, Adam           12 Toms River South HS    19:26.1  33 302	 
312 Welusz, Colby             10 Seneca  HS             19:26.5  33 303	 
313 Forbey, John              11 Manchester T           19:26.6  20 304	 
314 Hines, Vincent            12 Overbrook HS           19:28.2  41 305	 
315 Kirchner, Jared           10 Toms River South HS    19:28.2  33 306	 
316 Abate, Mike               11 Co-op Gatewa           19:28.3  20 307	 
317 Ferrucci, Anthony         11 Buena Regional HS      19:28.3  42 308	 
318 Deibert, Liam             10 Absegami HS            19:28.5  33 309	 
319 Flores, Jesus              9 Hammonton HS           19:28.8  33 310	 
320 Sichelstiel, Jackson      10 Paulsboro HS           19:31.8  42 311	 
321 Foley, John               12 Absegami HS            19:33.3  33 312	 
322 Wyatt, Carter              9 Gloucester C           19:35.5  33 313	 
323 Osborn, Aaron             12 Barnegat Tow           19:36.1  20 314	 
324 Graham, Maurice           12 Hammonton HS           19:36.9  33 315	 
325 Demetrios, Jimmy          11 Seneca  HS             19:37.3  34 316	 
326 Deterding, Fred           10 Lindenwold HS          19:38.2  42 317	 
327 Tighe, Nicholas           10 Woodstown HS           19:38.6  42 318	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 7	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
328 Schwartz, Harry           12 Cherry Hill West HS    19:40.6  34 319	 
329 Thrbak, Ellington         12 Cumberland R           19:40.8  20 320	 
330 Crothers, Gabriel         12 Sterling HS            19:42.5  20 321	 
331 Mastrinocola, Luke        11 Central Reg HS         19:42.6  34 322	 
332 Thibault, Drew            12 Hammonton HS           19:43.7  34 323	 
333 Wileczek, Robert          10 Wildwood HS            19:44.0  42	 
334 Sonn, Matt                 9 Cherry Hill West HS    19:45.0  34 324	 
335 Rollison, Nolan           12 Pinelands Re           19:45.6  20 325	 
336 Horner, Ben               12 Woodstown HS           19:46.2  42 326	 
337 Sylvester, Joey           12 Clayton HS             19:47.7  42	 
338 Dunn, Elijah              10 Seneca  HS             19:47.8  34 327	 
339 Kapadia, Ankit            12 Vineland HS            19:48.0  11 328	 
340 Strouse, Zachary          10 Buena Regional HS      19:48.6  42 329	 
341 Marshall, Jackson         10 Gloucester C           19:51.8  34 330	 
342 Szabo, Steven             11 Oakcrest HS            19:51.8  21 331	 
343 Turner, John              10 Woodstown HS           19:52.8  42 332	 
344 Schell, Ryan               9 Collingswood HS        19:53.3  21 333	 
345 Valles, Emanuel           10 Barnegat Tow           19:53.5  21 334	 
346 Tarquinino, Alex          10 Buena Regional HS      19:54.1  42 335	 
347 Hoppe, Brady              11 A P Schalick HS        19:54.5  43 336	 
348 Joga, Keonce              10 Absegami HS            19:55.5  34 337	 
349 Murphy, Michael            9 Pitman HS              19:57.0  43 338	 
350 DeShields, Brandon        12 Millville HS           19:57.7  11 339	 
351 Berlinski, Zachary        11 Central Reg HS         19:58.9  34 340	 
352 Woodards, Josiah           9 Paulsboro HS           20:02.8  43 341	 
353 Santillanes, Jacob        11 Pinelands Re           20:04.5  21 342	 
354 Bravo, Jose                9 Millville HS           20:05.4  11 343	 
355 Hause, Tim                 9 Collingswood HS        20:06.3  21 344	 
356 Guy, Joe                  12 Co-op Gatewa           20:09.0  21 345	 
357 Cervini, Anthony          10 Vineland HS            20:10.0  11 346	 
358 Green, Zion               10 Winslow Township HS    20:14.8  34 347	 
359 Procopio, John            11 Vineland HS            20:18.1  11 348	 
360 Strouse, Brandon          10 Buena Regional HS      20:21.2  43 349	 
361 Epstein, Aidan            11 Eastern Regional HS    20:21.7  12 350	 
362 Glenn, Michael            12 Lacey Twp. HS          20:22.4  35	 
363 Bowen, Justin             12 Pinelands Re           20:22.7  21 351	 
364 Sonn, Kevin               11 Cherry Hill West HS    20:24.1  35 352	 
365 Lomas, Spencer            11 Co-op Gatewa           20:25.4  21 353	 
366 Tapper, Aaron             12 Collingswood HS        20:25.7  21 354	 
367 Scamardi, Nate            10 Lindenwold HS          20:26.6  43 355	 
368 Roman Jr., Irael          11 Camden Co. V           20:27.6  35	 
369 Baluya, Ricky             11 Gloucester City HS     20:28.0  43 356	 
370 Allen-Williams, Tyler     12 Bridgeton HS           20:29.0  35 357	 
371 Ruby Leon, Alberto        10 Cumberland R           20:29.7  21 358	 
372 Jablonski, Wade           12 Burlington C           20:30.3  22 359	 
373 Wilke, Josh               10 Gloucester City HS     20:30.9  43 360	 
374 Cummings, Ian             10 A P Schalick HS        20:32.7  43 361	 
375 Smith, Nicholas           11 A P Schalick HS        20:36.1  43 362	 
376 Tomko, Matthew            12 Overbrook HS           20:38.1  43 363	 
377 King, Douglas              9 Paulsboro HS           20:38.8  44 364	 
378 Neri, Matthew             10 Vineland HS            20:39.3  12 365	 
379 Craig, Peter              10 Barnegat Tow           20:39.8  22 366	 
380 Daisey, Owen              10 Camden Co. V           20:41.4  35	 
381 Pecoraio, Louis           12 Lindenwold HS          20:45.4  44 367	 
382 Pruszinski, Noah          11 Wildwood HS            20:45.9  44	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 8	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
383 Warner, Caleb             10 Cape May Cou           20:46.2  44	 
384 Okose, Chijioke           12 Manchester T           20:46.6  22 368	 
385 Ngene, Julian             12 Lindenwold HS          20:46.7  44 369	 
386 Penwell, Trevor           11 Burlington C           20:47.4  22 370	 
387 Gainder, Ashish            9 Pinelands Re           20:47.6  22 371	 
388 Delbury, Brian            12 Pinelands Re           20:48.1  22 372	 
389 Silva, Rigoberto          12 Bridgeton HS           20:49.7  35 373	 
390 Dickerson, Amari          10 Winslow Township HS    20:52.3  35 374	 
391 Severino, Jordan          10 Middle Township HS     20:52.8  22 375	 
392 Ortiz, Alec               12 A P Schalick HS        20:53.1  44 376	 
393 Cahill, Cole              10 Pennsville  HS         20:55.5  44 377	 
394 Moore, Ivan               11 Salem County           21:04.8  44 378	 
395 Forman, Matthew           11 Pemberton To           21:07.5  22 379	 
396 Osbourne, Ja'Vonn          9 Paulsboro HS           21:09.8  44 380	 
397 Butler, Trent             10 Salem County           21:11.3  44 381	 
398 Patel, Primit             12 Vineland HS            21:15.9  12 382	 
399 Zoppina, Tristan          11 Salem County           21:17.2  45 383	 
400 Magliocco, Anthony        10 Lower Cape M           21:17.4  22 384	 
401 Ludwick, Austin           11 A P Schalick HS        21:22.2  45 385	 
402 Grabowski, Drew            9 Overbrook HS           21:23.9  45 386	 
403 Lombardelli, Johnny       12 Middle Township HS     21:25.2  22 387	 
404 Shagren, Austin           10 Middle Township HS     21:26.4  23 388	 
405 Kline, Matthew            10 Pinelands Re           21:29.2  23 389	 
406 Reaves, Malachi           11 Pemberton To           21:29.6  23 390	 
407 Gonzalez, Xavier          11 Vineland HS            21:32.0  12 391	 
408 Pressley, Reuben          11 Winslow Township HS    21:34.1  35 392	 
409 Lord, Edward              10 Middle Township HS     21:35.7  23 393	 
410 Allen, Connor             12 Middle Township HS     21:38.0  23 394	 
411 Lopez-Rivera, Gabriel      9 Burlington C           21:38.7  23 395	 
412 Burrell, Tayshawn         12 Overbrook HS           21:39.2  45 396	 
413 Guerrero, Carlos          12 Lindenwold HS          21:41.2  45 397	 
414 Brown, Zachary            11 Middle Township HS     21:42.3  23 398	 
415 Gentile, Anthony          10 Lower Cape M           21:56.5  23 399	 
416 McCann-Goodnow, Stephen   12 Burlington C           22:03.0  23 400	 
417 Johnson, McCoy            12 Pemberton To           22:08.7  23 401	 
418 Houseworth, Matt          10 Cedar Creek HS         22:12.6  24 402	 
419 Dawson, Nathanial         11 Pemberton To           22:13.2  24 403	 
420 Wurst, Darrian            12 Overbrook HS           22:15.4  45 404	 
421 Kukal, Anthony            10 Millville HS           22:24.6  12 405	 
422 Murray, Robert            12 Cape May Cou           22:24.9  45	 
423 Grier, Tyler              12 Deptford HS            22:29.6  35 406	 
424 Natal, Dezmond            10 Bridgeton HS           22:31.4  35 407	 
425 Peffley, Broderick        12 Pemberton To           22:32.9  24 408	 
426 Jordan, Philip            11 Lower Cape M           22:34.3  24 409	 
427 Fiorentino, Joseph        10 Barnegat Tow           22:35.5  24 410	 
428 Santiago, Luis            11 Salem County           22:41.2  45 411	 
429 Cappello, Aiden           10 Deptford HS            22:48.4  36 412	 
430 Mulherin, Liam            10 Millville HS           22:49.6  12 413	 
431 Smith, Coy                11 Salem County           22:50.6  45 414	 
432 Fletcher, Julian          12 Clayton HS             22:50.9  45	 
433 Frank, Holton              9 Salem HS               22:58.1  46	 
434 Dunn, Brady               10 Deptford HS            22:58.6  36 415	 
435 Jackson, Elijah           10 Lower Cape M           23:07.5  24 416	 
436 Dolan, Eric               12 Cherry Hill West HS    23:09.1  36 417	 
437 Lopez, Habib              12 Bridgeton HS           23:10.3  36 418	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 9	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
438 Nguyen, Calvin            12 Cape May Cou           23:27.5  46	 
439 Anderson, Gavin           12 Winslow Township HS    23:36.9  36 419	 
440 Young, Jon                10 Pitman HS              23:41.5  46 420	 
441 Downs, Cameron            10 Burlington C           23:48.3  24 421	 
442 Pena, Anthony             12 Burlington C           23:50.4  24 422	 
443 Cadwallader, Andrew       10 Salem HS               23:59.6  46	 
444 Ngene, Ed                 11 Lindenwold HS          23:59.9  46 423	 
445 Ligameri, Dylan           12 Clayton HS             24:08.1  46	 
446 Maloney, Jared            11 Cape May Cou           24:12.5  46	 
447 Korenak, Brett            11 Gloucester City HS     24:50.7  46 424	 
448 Grayson, Jonas            11 Burlington C           26:22.4  24 425	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      64    4    7   11   12   30   49   81	 
      Total Time:  1:20:00.00	 
         Average:    16:00.00	 
   2 Cherokee HS                  83    3    9   17   26   28   37   83	 
      Total Time:  1:20:13.50	 
         Average:    16:02.70	 
   3 Cherry Hill East HS         154    5   23   27   44   55   65   79	 
      Total Time:  1:21:36.40	 
         Average:    16:19.28	 
   4 Kingsway HS                 158   19   22   34   35   48   66   86	 
      Total Time:  1:22:12.70	 
         Average:    16:26.54	 
   5 Ocean City HS               215   32   41   43   47   52   56   64	 
      Total Time:  1:22:52.20	 
         Average:    16:34.44	 
   6 Delsea Regional HS          219   10   25   36   51   97  138  245	 
      Total Time:  1:22:49.30	 
         Average:    16:33.86	 
   7 Haddon Township HS          280   13   42   67   78   80   92  189	 
      Total Time:  1:23:31.50	 
         Average:    16:42.30	 
   8 Washington Twp HS           355   39   62   77   88   89  147  223	 
      Total Time:  1:24:36.90	 
         Average:    16:55.38	 
   9 Southern Regional HS        364    2   31   99  112  120  125  192	 
      Total Time:  1:23:41.90	 
         Average:    16:44.38	 
  10 Clearview Reg. HS           410   16   24   94  113  163  193  240	 
      Total Time:  1:24:52.00	 
         Average:    16:58.40	 
  11 Haddon Heights HS           477   57   70  101  104  145  146  181	 
      Total Time:  1:25:52.90	 
         Average:    17:10.58	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 10	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
  12 Highland Reg HS             496   59   73   91   96  177  194  227	 
      Total Time:  1:25:57.50	 
         Average:    17:11.50	 
  13 Jackson Memorial HS         504   21   75  127  140  141  142  151	 
      Total Time:  1:25:54.80	 
         Average:    17:10.96	 
  14 Mainland Regional HS        528    1   72  132  135  188  198  209	 
      Total Time:  1:25:10.00	 
         Average:    17:02.00	 
  15 Lenape Regional HS          532   38   84   93  155  162  167  173	 
      Total Time:  1:26:21.90	 
         Average:    17:16.38	 
  16 Toms River North HS         534   50   95  106  114  169  171  203	 
      Total Time:  1:26:24.20	 
         Average:    17:16.84	 
  17 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      536   58  100  103  123  152  186  242	 
      Total Time:  1:26:28.40	 
         Average:    17:17.68	 
  18 Triton Regional HS          555   14   85  118  153  185  225  301	 
      Total Time:  1:26:22.60	 
         Average:    17:16.52	 
  19 Audubon HS                  581   33  107  115  160  166  204  216	 
      Total Time:  1:26:51.50	 
         Average:    17:22.30	 
  20 Brick Memorial HS           594   18   63  116  182  215  233  237	 
      Total Time:  1:26:47.60	 
         Average:    17:21.52	 
  21 Shawnee HS                  674   20   98  139  207  210  258  267	 
      Total Time:  1:27:30.30	 
         Average:    17:30.06	 
  22 West Deptford HS            682   40   46  129  220  247  251  263	 
      Total Time:  1:27:38.00	 
         Average:    17:31.60	 
  23 Pitman HS                   687    6   71  108  217  285  338  420	 
      Total Time:  1:27:26.00	 
         Average:    17:29.20	 
  24 Egg Harbor Twp HS           719   53  134  165  183  184  234  246	 
      Total Time:  1:28:01.40	 
         Average:    17:36.28	 
  25 Maple Shade HS              721   61  130  161  164  205  256  257	 
      Total Time:  1:28:11.00	 
         Average:    17:38.20	 
  26 Timber Creek Reg. HS        741   87  122  126  195  211  222  273	 
      Total Time:  1:28:19.40	 
         Average:    17:39.88	 
  27 Cedar Creek HS              744  105  119  144  170  206  286  402	 
      Total Time:  1:28:27.10	 
         Average:    17:41.42	 
  28 Oakcrest HS                 842   54   82  226  231  249  275  331	 
      Total Time:  1:29:16.50	 
         Average:    17:51.30	 
  29 Gloucester County Institu   859   69  128  137  259  266  313  330	 
      Total Time:  1:29:29.50	 
         Average:    17:53.90	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 11	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
  30 Collingswood HS             881   29  110  159  250  333  344  354	 
      Total Time:  1:30:05.90	 
         Average:    18:01.18	 
  31 Toms River South HS         892  124  172  174  201  221  302  306	 
      Total Time:  1:29:41.90	 
         Average:    17:56.38	 
  32 Toms River East HS          895  149  150  187  190  219  228  270	 
      Total Time:  1:29:45.50	 
         Average:    17:57.10	 
  33 Central Reg HS              897  102  148  191  224  232  322  340	 
      Total Time:  1:29:49.80	 
         Average:    17:57.96	 
  34 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury   1003    8  156  254  278  307  345  353	 
      Total Time:  1:30:55.30	 
         Average:    18:11.06	 
  35 Cumberland Regional HS     1038  111  168  208  260  291  320  358	 
      Total Time:  1:31:18.30	 
         Average:    18:15.66	 
  36 Woodstown HS               1115   60  230  252  255  318  326  332	 
      Total Time:  1:32:16.20	 
         Average:    18:27.24	 
  37 Eastern Regional HS        1122  131  143  264  284  300  350	 
      Total Time:  1:32:15.10	 
         Average:    18:27.02	 
  38 Williamstown HS            1126  117  229  243  265  272  277  294	 
      Total Time:  1:32:07.10	 
         Average:    18:25.42	 
  39 Manchester Township HS     1183  179  200  244  262  298  304  368	 
      Total Time:  1:32:44.90	 
         Average:    18:32.98	 
  40 Seneca  HS                 1187  109  218  241  303  316  327	 
      Total Time:  1:33:17.80	 
         Average:    18:39.56	 
  41 Sterling HS                1195   90  261  271  280  293  296  321	 
      Total Time:  1:32:56.80	 
         Average:    18:35.36	 
  42 Absegami HS                1197  178  202  239  269  309  312  337	 
      Total Time:  1:32:57.30	 
         Average:    18:35.46	 
  43 Hammonton HS               1220  157  180  274  299  310  315  323	 
      Total Time:  1:33:29.70	 
         Average:    18:41.94	 
  44 Buena Regional HS          1226   74  236  279  308  329  335  349	 
      Total Time:  1:33:43.10	 
         Average:    18:44.62	 
  45 Pennsville  HS             1228   15  268  276  292  377	 
      Total Time:  1:34:02.40	 
         Average:    18:48.48	 
  46 Winslow Township HS        1246   76  196  253  347  374  392  419	 
      Total Time:  1:34:50.10	 
         Average:    18:58.02	 
  47 Gloucester City HS         1306  175  197  281  297  356  360  424	 
      Total Time:  1:34:45.30	 
         Average:    18:57.06	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:45 PM  11/9/2019  Page 12	 
 	2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019	 
 	Delsea HS	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC	 
  48 Barnegat Township HS       1328  176  214  290  314  334  366  410	 
      Total Time:  1:34:47.20	 
         Average:    18:57.44	 
  49 A P Schalick HS            1339   68  212  336  361  362  376  385	 
      Total Time:  1:36:12.10	 
         Average:    19:14.42	 
  50 Deptford HS                1397  136  154  289  406  412  415	 
      Total Time:  1:39:44.50	 
         Average:    19:56.90	 
  51 Lower Cape May Regional H  1403   45  287  288  384  399  409  416	 
      Total Time:  1:37:58.80	 
         Average:    19:35.76	 
  52 Cherry Hill West HS        1423  133  295  319  324  352  417	 
      Total Time:  1:36:37.50	 
         Average:    19:19.50	 
  53 Paulsboro HS               1457  158  283  311  341  364  380	 
      Total Time:  1:37:02.11	 
         Average:    19:24.42	 
  54 Pinelands Regional HS      1510  121  325  342  351  371  372  389	 
      Total Time:  1:38:26.30	 
         Average:    19:41.26	 
  55 Vineland HS                1600  213  328  346  348  365  382  391	 
      Total Time:  1:39:11.50	 
         Average:    19:50.30	 
  56 Salem County Vo-Tech       1628  238  248  378  381  383  411  414	 
      Total Time:  1:40:44.50	 
         Average:    20:08.90	 
  57 Millville HS               1699  199  339  343  405  413	 
      Total Time:  1:43:23.30	 
         Average:    20:40.66	 
  58 Middle Township HS         1778  235  375  387  388  393  394  398	 
      Total Time:  1:43:48.80	 
         Average:    20:45.76	 
  59 Lindenwold HS              1805  317  355  367  369  397  423	 
      Total Time:  1:43:18.10	 
         Average:    20:39.62	 
  60 Bridgeton HS               1837  282  357  373  407  418	 
      Total Time:  1:45:59.60	 
         Average:    21:11.92	 
  61 Overbrook HS               1854  305  363  386  396  404	 
      Total Time:  1:45:24.80	 
         Average:    21:04.96	 
  62 Burlington Co. Tech - Med  1945  359  370  395  400  421  422  425	 
      Total Time:  1:48:47.70	 
         Average:    21:45.54	 
  63 Pemberton Township HS      1981  379  390  401  403  408	 
      Total Time:  1:49:31.90	 
         Average:    21:54.38