11/9– NJSIAA South Group 4 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019                   
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 1255 Boys 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #702 Braddock, Jackson    11 Southern Reg            4:54.8    15:15.9    1   
  2 #182 Wechsler, Ethan      12 Cherokee HS             4:55.6    15:18.4    2   
  3 #190 Adler, Oliver        12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:01.5    15:36.7    3   
  4 #180 Miller, Chase        12 Cherokee HS             5:09.1    16:00.2    4   
  5 #225 Bensaoud, Anas       11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:12.1    16:09.7    5   
  6 #179 Jackson, Tyler       12 Cherokee HS             5:12.8    16:11.7    6   
  7  #77 Mullin, Rob          11 Brick Memorial HS       5:14.4    16:16.6    7   
  8 #435 Rakitis, Kyle        10 Kingsway HS             5:14.6    16:17.4    8   
  9 #693 Pellegrino, William  12 Shawnee HS              5:14.7    16:17.7    9   
 10 #418 Coakley, Noah        12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:15.0    16:18.5   10   
 11 #433 Magee, Ayden         12 Kingsway HS             5:15.0    16:18.7   11   
 12 #193 Eyre, Aidan          11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:15.1    16:19.0   12   
 13 #227 Flear, Thomas        12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:15.3    16:19.6   13   
 14 #177 Gavio, Michael       12 Cherokee HS             5:15.7    16:20.9   14   
 15 #196 Rodriguez, Gabe      11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:15.8    16:21.1   15   
 16 #181 Shea, Brett          11 Cherokee HS             5:16.2    16:22.3   16   
 17 #708 Sincavage, Timothy   11 Southern Reg            5:17.2    16:25.4   17   
 18 #431 Caraccio, Stone      12 Kingsway HS             5:18.5    16:29.4   18   
 19 #432 Nelson, Chris        12 Kingsway HS             5:18.8    16:30.5   19   
 20 #178 Grilli, Nico         11 Cherokee HS             5:19.1    16:31.3   20   
 21 #459 Richardson, Matt     12 Lenape Regional HS      5:19.2    16:31.5   21   
 22 #819 Lawson, Julian       11 Washington Twp HS       5:19.5    16:32.7   22   
 23 #191 Anderer, Ethan       10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:20.3    16:35.0   23   
 24 #436 Smith, Aidan         11 Kingsway HS             5:20.8    16:36.7   24   
 25 #763 Sabo, Matt           10 Toms River North HS     5:21.4    16:38.5   25   
 26 #311 Valdivieso, Nicolas  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:22.7    16:42.5   26   
 27 #194 Groff, Aidan         11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:23.4    16:44.6   27   
 28 #645 Faigal, Andre        10 Rancocas Val            5:23.7    16:45.7   28   
 29 #815 Greene, Jayden       12 Washington Twp HS       5:25.2    16:50.4   29   
 30  #76 Jelliff, Tanner       9 Brick Memorial HS       5:25.6    16:51.4   30   
 31 #195 Hagan, Dylan         10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:25.7    16:51.7   31   
 32 #430 Allen, Sam           12 Kingsway HS             5:25.7    16:51.9   32   
 33 #420 Engle, Mitch         12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:27.4    16:57.1   33   
 34 #817 Kolodziej, Cole      11 Washington Twp HS       5:27.6    16:57.8   34   
 35 #192 Bruce, Paul          12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.9    16:58.8   35   
 36 #176 Boria, Daniel        11 Cherokee HS             5:29.5    17:03.5   36   
 37 #454 Buniva, Jake         10 Lenape Regional HS      5:29.6    17:04.0   37   
 38 #434 Miles, Evan          12 Kingsway HS             5:30.4    17:06.4   38   
 39 #813 Colavita, Chris      10 Washington Twp HS       5:30.8    17:07.8   39   
 40 #814 Brewster, Mason      11 Washington Twp HS       5:31.0    17:08.2   40   
 41 #457 Fraley, AJ           10 Lenape Regional HS      5:31.4    17:09.4   41   
 42 #231 Shute, Andrew        11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:31.6    17:10.1   42   
 43 #757 Bogus, Christian     12 Toms River North HS     5:31.7    17:10.5   43   
 44 #688 Campagna, Alex       10 Shawnee HS              5:32.3    17:12.3   44   
 45 #706 Lemley, Nicholas     12 Southern Reg            5:32.6    17:13.3   45   
 46 #647 Maggs, Ryan          11 Rancocas Val            5:32.7    17:13.7   46   
 47 #650 Smith, Ryan           9 Rancocas Val            5:34.0    17:17.6   47   
 48 #761 Klalo, James         11 Toms River North HS     5:34.5    17:19.3   48   
 49 #704 Guzewicz, Nicholas   11 Southern Reg            5:35.3    17:21.7   49   
 50 #230 Rhoades, Jack        11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:35.4    17:22.0   50   
 51 #762 Rodriguez, Diego     10 Toms River North HS     5:35.9    17:23.5   51   
 52  #75 Farese, Chris        11 Brick Memorial HS       5:36.1    17:24.0   52   
 53 #848 Jackson, Josh        11 Williamstown HS         5:36.2    17:24.3   53   
 54 #703 Chanda, Michael      11 Southern Reg            5:36.6    17:25.6   54   
 55 #644 Campanella, Daniel   11 Rancocas Val            5:37.1    17:27.2   55   
 56 #707 Lieter, Keoni        12 Southern Reg            5:37.2    17:27.7   56   
 57 #417 Chan, Nicholas       12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:37.4    17:28.3   57   
 58 #293 Arnstein, Aaron      12 Eastern Regional HS     5:38.0    17:30.1   58   
 59 #312 Winkler, Aidan       11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:38.7    17:32.2   59   
 60 #694 Ruona, John          11 Shawnee HS              5:39.2    17:33.8   60   
 61 #421 McDevitt, Shane      10 Jackson Memorial HS     5:39.7    17:35.2   61   
 62 #416 Carrara, Jackson     12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:39.8    17:35.7   62   
 63 #419 Daton, Michael       12 Jackson Memorial HS     5:40.0    17:36.2   63   
 64 #298 Orloff, Justin       12 Eastern Regional HS     5:40.2    17:36.7   64   
 65 #818 Lant, charles        10 Washington Twp HS       5:41.8    17:41.8   65   
 66 #422 Smock, Matthew       10 Jackson Memorial HS     5:42.2    17:43.0   66   
 67 #649 Morelli, Keegan      11 Rancocas Val            5:42.5    17:44.2   67   
 68 #458 Hermack, Colin        9 Lenape Regional HS      5:43.4    17:46.7   68   
 69 #456 Dolan, James         12 Lenape Regional HS      5:44.5    17:50.3   69   
 70 #226 Wienckoski, Ryan     12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:44.6    17:50.6   70   
 71 #313 Ygana, Marcus        11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:44.7    17:50.9   71   
 72 #460 Rielly, John         10 Lenape Regional HS      5:44.9    17:51.4   72   
 73 #760 Keklak, John         12 Toms River North HS     5:45.2    17:52.4   73   
 74 #758 Chabuel, Jake        11 Toms River North HS     5:45.3    17:52.8   74   
 75 #455 Bradley, Ryan        12 Lenape Regional HS      5:45.4    17:53.1   75   
 76  #78 Novellano, Ryan      11 Brick Memorial HS       5:46.8    17:57.3   76   
 77 #309 Lamonica, CJ         11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:46.9    17:57.8   77   
 78 #308 Cannone, John Rober  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:47.0    17:58.0   78   
 79 #648 Delgado, Antonio     11 Rancocas Val            5:47.1    17:58.4   79   
 80 #705 Bates, Dean          12 Southern Reg            5:48.3    18:02.0   80   
 81 #228 MacHenry, Caden      11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:48.7    18:03.2   81   
 82 #541 Asselta, Zachary     12 Millville HS            5:49.6    18:06.0   82   
 83 #759 Cordiano, Jack       10 Toms River North HS     5:50.8    18:09.7   83   
 84 #692 Dymkowski, Flynn     12 Shawnee HS              5:51.5    18:12.1   84   
 85 #690 Kaminer, William     12 Shawnee HS              5:52.3    18:14.4   85   
 86 #805 Rosa, Xavyon         12 Vineland HS             5:52.8    18:16.1   86   
 87  #73 Borhman, Christian   10 Brick Memorial HS       5:53.5    18:18.3   87   
 88 #816 Kidwell, Nate        10 Washington Twp HS       5:54.9    18:22.6   88   
 89 #845 Brad, Aiden           9 Williamstown HS         5:56.0    18:25.9   89   
 90  #79 Schneider, Logan     10 Brick Memorial HS       5:56.6    18:27.9   90   
 91 #310 Taylor, Ryan          9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:56.8    18:28.4   91   
 92  #74 Corsentino, Josh     10 Brick Memorial HS       5:57.9    18:31.9   92   
 93 #229 McCarty, Michael     12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:58.1    18:32.4   93   
 94 #646 Farrell, Gavin       12 Rancocas Val            5:58.4    18:33.3   94   
 95 #847 Faso, Justin         11 Williamstown HS         5:58.7    18:34.2   95   
 96 #307 Rodrigues, Daniel    12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:00.0    18:38.5   96   
 97 #689 Czechowski, Ryan      9 Shawnee HS              6:01.4    18:42.6   97   
 98 #296 Friedman, Coby       11 Eastern Regional HS     6:02.4    18:45.8   98   
 99 #849 McMahon, Joseph      12 Williamstown HS         6:03.3    18:48.7   99   
100 #691 Hoag, Harrison       12 Shawnee HS              6:03.9    18:50.6  100   
101 #850 Stasium, Conlon      10 Williamstown HS         6:05.0    18:54.0  101   
102 #844 Benigno, Jared       12 Williamstown HS         6:06.2    18:57.8  102   
103 #299 Shinkle, Andrew      10 Eastern Regional HS     6:07.3    19:01.0  103   
104 #846 Brad, Josh           12 Williamstown HS         6:11.2    19:13.0  104   
105 #297 Levy, Ethan          10 Eastern Regional HS     6:13.9    19:21.5  105   
106 #801 Kapadia, Ankit       12 Vineland HS             6:22.4    19:48.0  106   
107 #543 DeShields, Brandon   12 Millville HS            6:25.5    19:57.7  107   
108 #542 Bravo, Jose           9 Millville HS            6:28.0    20:05.4  108   
109 #799 Cervini, Anthony     10 Vineland HS             6:29.5    20:10.0  109   
110 #804 Procopio, John       11 Vineland HS             6:32.1    20:18.1  110   
111 #295 Epstein, Aidan       11 Eastern Regional HS     6:33.3    20:21.7  111   
112 #802 Neri, Matthew        10 Vineland HS             6:38.9    20:39.3  112   
113 #803 Patel, Primit        12 Vineland HS             6:50.7    21:15.9  113   
114 #800 Gonzalez, Xavier     11 Vineland HS             6:55.9    21:32.0  114   
115 #544 Kukal, Anthony       10 Millville HS            7:12.8    22:24.6  115   
116 #545 Mulherin, Liam       10 Millville HS            7:20.8    22:49.6  116   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  42    2    4    6   14   16   20   36           
      Total Time:  1:20:13.50                                                     
         Average:    16:02.70                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          80    3   12   15   23   27   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:21:36.40                                                     
         Average:    16:19.28                                                     
   3 Kingsway HS                  80    8   11   18   19   24   32   38           
      Total Time:  1:22:12.70                                                     
         Average:    16:26.54                                                     
   4 Washington Twp HS           164   22   29   34   39   40   65   88           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.90                                                     
         Average:    16:55.38                                                     
   5 Southern Regional HS        166    1   17   45   49   54   56   80           
      Total Time:  1:23:41.90                                                     
         Average:    16:44.38                                                     
   6 Clearview Reg. HS           180    5   13   42   50   70   81   93           
      Total Time:  1:24:52.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.40                                                     
   7 Jackson Memorial HS         223   10   33   57   61   62   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:25:54.80                                                     
         Average:    17:10.96                                                     
   8 Lenape Regional HS          236   21   37   41   68   69   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:26:21.90                                                     
         Average:    17:16.38                                                     
   9 Toms River North HS         240   25   43   48   51   73   74   83           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.20                                                     
         Average:    17:16.84                                                     
  10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      243   28   46   47   55   67   79   94           
      Total Time:  1:26:28.40                                                     
         Average:    17:17.68                                                     
  11 Brick Memorial HS           252    7   30   52   76   87   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:26:47.60                                                     
         Average:    17:21.52                                                     
  12 Shawnee HS                  282    9   44   60   84   85   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:27:30.30                                                     
         Average:    17:30.06                                                     
  13 Egg Harbor Twp HS           311   26   59   71   77   78   91   96           
      Total Time:  1:28:01.40                                                     
         Average:    17:36.28                                                     
  14 Eastern Regional HS         428   58   64   98  103  105  111                
      Total Time:  1:32:15.10                                                     
         Average:    18:27.02                                                     
  15 Williamstown HS             437   53   89   95   99  101  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.10                                                     
         Average:    18:25.42                                                     
  16 Vineland HS                 523   86  106  109  110  112  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.50                                                     
         Average:    19:50.30                                                     
  17 Millville HS                528   82  107  108  115  116                     
      Total Time:  1:43:23.30                                                     
         Average:    20:40.66