11/9– NJSIAA South Group 1 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2019 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/9/2019                     
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1000 Girls 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #15 Smith, Julia         11 A P Schalick HS         6:20.0    19:40.4    1   
  2  #11 Gerstenbacher, Chlo  11 A P Schalick HS         6:30.1    20:11.9    2   
  3 #620 Brennan, Sarah       12 Pitman HS               6:35.5    20:28.6    3   
  4 #621 Harris, Angelina     10 Pitman HS               6:42.2    20:49.5    4   
  5  #14 Puglia, Marleigh     12 A P Schalick HS         6:42.5    20:50.4    5   
  6 #360 Williamson, Darby    12 Haddon Township HS      6:47.1    21:04.6    6   
  7 #359 Shemeley, Regan      10 Haddon Township HS      6:48.3    21:08.5    7   
  8  #13 LaMarra, Mia         10 A P Schalick HS         6:49.5    21:12.2    8   
  9  #94 Gallo, Danielle      12 Buena Regional HS       6:52.4    21:21.0        
 10 #130 Robbins, Lindsay     11 Cape May Cou            6:53.7    21:25.3    9   
 11 #357 Marshall, Kaelin     10 Haddon Township HS      6:56.9    21:35.2   10   
 12  #12 Heaton, Autumn       10 A P Schalick HS         6:57.0    21:35.6   11   
 13  #40 Davis, Greta         11 Audubon HS              6:58.4    21:39.9   12   
 14 #868 Monahon, Olivia      12 Woodstown HS            6:59.6    21:43.7   13   
 15  #93 Carano, Hailey       12 Buena Regional HS       7:01.4    21:49.2        
 16 #623 Murphy, Nicole       11 Pitman HS               7:08.6    22:11.7   14   
 17 #624 Sanders, Paige       12 Pitman HS               7:11.3    22:20.0   15   
 18 #598 Johnston, Hanna      12 Pennsville  HS          7:13.4    22:26.4   16   
 19 #596 Cuff, Julie          12 Pennsville  HS          7:14.0    22:28.2   17   
 20 #595 Cuff, Jacqueline     12 Pennsville  HS          7:17.7    22:39.6   18   
 21 #354 Knorr, Georgia       10 Haddon Township HS      7:20.7    22:49.2   19   
 22 #594 Burchfield, Taylor   10 Pennsville  HS          7:22.3    22:54.0   20   
 23 #131 Seitz, Jayne         12 Cape May Cou            7:24.3    23:00.3   21   
 24 #358 Sennhenn, Ellie      10 Haddon Township HS      7:25.6    23:04.2   22   
 25  #43 Savidge, Rebecca     12 Audubon HS              7:31.3    23:22.0   23   
 26 #661 Boggs, Emma          12 Salem HS                7:36.1    23:37.0        
 27 #461 Arevalo, Julia       10 Lindenwold HS           7:37.1    23:40.2   24   
 28  #41 Ewing, Kacy          11 Audubon HS              7:37.8    23:42.4   25   
 29  #10 Furbush, Tia         11 A P Schalick HS         7:38.0    23:42.9   26   
 30  #38 Barnhardt, Rebekah   11 Audubon HS              7:40.3    23:50.0   27   
 31 #128 Kraft, Jemma         11 Cape May Cou            7:41.1    23:52.6   28   
 32  #16 Wood, Molly          10 A P Schalick HS         7:42.2    23:55.8   29   
 33  #39 Brook, Kathryn       10 Audubon HS              7:42.9    23:58.0   30   
 34 #355 Trefz, Sarah         12 Haddon Township HS      7:44.4    24:02.6   31   
 35  #44 Slavin, Natalie      11 Audubon HS              7:46.3    24:08.6   32   
 36 #866 Emmett, Shannon      11 Woodstown HS            7:46.5    24:09.2   33   
 37 #870 Strawderman, Abigai   9 Woodstown HS            7:47.1    24:11.1   34   
 38  #95 Hoover, Madison      11 Buena Regional HS       7:49.8    24:19.6        
 39 #626 Warner, Aspyn         9 Pitman HS               7:50.7    24:22.2   35   
 40 #356 Marshall, Emily      12 Haddon Township HS      7:50.9    24:23.1   36   
 41 #832 Troiano, Ava         10 Wildwood HS             7:51.4    24:24.5        
 42 #653 Smith, Gabbi          9 Salem County            7:51.5    24:24.9        
 43 #133 Taylor, Gianna       11 Cape May Cou            7:54.5    24:34.1   37   
 44 #597 Freas, Madison       11 Pennsville  HS          7:55.9    24:38.4   38   
 45  #96 Jacobs, Karley       10 Buena Regional HS       7:57.6    24:43.6        
 46  #42 Valeriano, Lillie    11 Audubon HS              7:58.0    24:44.9   39   
 47 #871 Williams, Caitlin    10 Woodstown HS            7:59.6    24:49.8   40   
 48 #572 Kusek, Charlotte     10 Overbrook HS            8:02.1    24:57.9        
 49 #129 Redmond, Ruby        12 Cape May Cou            8:11.6    25:27.3   41   
 50 #464 Frimpong, Jennifer   11 Lindenwold HS           8:15.7    25:39.8   42   
 51 #465 Panduro, Esperanza   10 Lindenwold HS           8:20.3    25:54.3   43   
 52 #132 Sykes, Alexis         9 Cape May Cou            8:25.0    26:09.0   44   
 53 #625 Sargent, Annabelle    9 Pitman HS               8:35.7    26:42.1   45   
 54 #573 Yoder, Jordan        12 Overbrook HS            8:39.4    26:53.5        
 55 #867 Johnson, Aniya       12 Woodstown HS            8:40.0    26:55.5   46   
 56 #316 Ferry, Megan         12 Gloucester City HS      8:52.0    27:32.7   47   
 57 #127 Halverson, Jasmine   10 Cape May Cou            8:58.8    27:54.0   48   
 58 #314 Bartley, Destiny     10 Gloucester City HS      9:01.7    28:03.0   49   
 59 #315 Elder, Jessica       12 Gloucester City HS      9:03.2    28:07.6   50   
 60 #462 Baires, Kimberlyn    10 Lindenwold HS           9:15.2    28:45.0   51   
 61 #622 McCourt, Ashley       9 Pitman HS               9:16.4    28:48.6   52   
 62 #652 Hayes, Madison       11 Salem County            9:17.0    28:50.4        
 63 #317 Kraft, Emma          12 Gloucester City HS      9:17.2    28:50.9   53   
 64 #466 Soriano, Abigail      9 Lindenwold HS          10:14.0    31:47.6   54   
 65 #865 Convery-Johnson, Al  11 Woodstown HS           10:15.6    31:52.6   55   
 66 #318 Pino, Vanessa        12 Gloucester City HS     10:29.5    32:35.6   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 A P Schalick HS              27    1    2    5    8   11   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.50                                                     
         Average:    20:42.10                                                     
   2 Haddon Township HS           64    6    7   10   19   22   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:49:41.70                                                     
         Average:    21:56.34                                                     
   3 Pitman HS                    71    3    4   14   15   35   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:50:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:02.40                                                     
   4 Pennsville  HS              109   16   17   18   20   38                     
      Total Time:  1:55:06.60                                                     
         Average:    23:01.32                                                     
   5 Audubon HS                  117   12   23   25   27   30   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:56:32.30                                                     
         Average:    23:18.46                                                     
   6 Cape May County Tech        136    9   21   28   37   41   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:58:19.61                                                     
         Average:    23:39.92                                                     
   7 Woodstown HS                166   13   33   34   40   46   55                
      Total Time:  2:01:49.30                                                     
         Average:    24:21.86                                                     
   8 Lindenwold HS               214   24   42   43   51   54                     
      Total Time:  2:15:46.90                                                     
         Average:    27:09.38                                                     
   9 Gloucester City HS          255   47   49   50   53   56                     
      Total Time:  2:25:09.80                                                     
         Average:    29:01.96