11/9– Bob Kiessling Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 11/9/2019                
                             ED COLONA MEET DIRECTOR                              
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #789 Johnson, Colton      12 Paul VI HS              5:18.8   16:30.33    1   
  2 #756 Rosin, Ben           12 Germantown F            5:19.5   16:32.63    2   
  3 #731 Vostenak, Shane      12 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:21.2   16:37.84    3   
  4 #747 Goldberg, Matthew    11 Germantown F            5:21.4   16:38.29    4   
  5 #737 Denton, Matthew      12 Camden Catholic HS      5:21.8   16:39.80    5   
  6 #754 Raven, Theodor       11 Germantown F            5:22.4   16:41.64    6   
  7 #749 Lynam, Bobby         11 Germantown F            5:22.6   16:42.11    7   
  8 #740 Moore, Cristian      10 Camden Catholic HS      5:30.7   17:07.29    8   
  9 #738 Derman, Warren       11 Camden Catholic HS      5:31.4   17:09.50    9   
 10 #764 Ziemba, Matthew      12 Holy Cross HS           5:34.0   17:17.50        
 11 #746 Donovan, Simon        9 Germantown F            5:34.1   17:17.85   10   
 12 #727 Faust, Anthony       10 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:35.4   17:21.78   11   
 13 #800 Covino, Luca         12 St. Augustine Prep      5:36.0   17:23.69   12   
 14 #724 Carney, Ryan         10 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:37.4   17:28.15   13   
 15 #751 Perine, Henry        11 Germantown F            5:37.6   17:28.72   14   
 16 #774 Chick, Aidan         12 Moorestown F            5:38.3   17:30.89   15   
 17 #750 McManus, Charles     12 Germantown F            5:39.5   17:34.51   16   
 18 #802 Galinus, Nicholas    10 St. Augustine Prep      5:41.3   17:40.17   17   
 19 #736 Crump, Braelen        9 Camden Catholic HS      5:41.4   17:40.59   18   
 20 #755 Rekulak, Sam         10 Germantown F            5:41.6   17:41.25        
 21 #743 Stemetzki, Peter     12 Camden Catholic HS      5:43.3   17:46.37   19   
 22 #752 Rader, Caleb         10 Germantown F            5:45.1   17:51.96        
 23 #757 DiGiacomo, Ryan      12 Gloucester C            5:46.3   17:55.86   20   
 24 #772 Taggart, Diego       10 Holy Spirit HS          5:47.2   17:58.47   21   
 25 #767 Dejean, Alex         12 Holy Spirit HS          5:47.3   17:58.93   22   
 26 #804 Kern, Ethan          11 St. Augustine Prep      5:50.7   18:09.34   23   
 27 #748 Kirk, Shuford         9 Germantown F            5:52.0   18:13.39        
 28 #808 Stanchina, Nick      12 St. Augustine Prep      5:52.8   18:15.96   24   
 29 #793 McKeon, Kyle         12 Paul VI HS              5:55.2   18:23.45   25   
 30 #733 Alvarez, Michael     10 Camden Catholic HS      6:03.0   18:47.56   26   
 31 #768 Jackson, Ronald      10 Holy Spirit HS          6:03.2   18:48.31   27   
 32 #771 Snyder, Brady        12 Holy Spirit HS          6:03.9   18:50.35   28   
 33 #777 Greer, Patrick        9 Moorestown F            6:05.3   18:54.91   29   
 34 #770 Pontari, James       10 Holy Spirit HS          6:06.4   18:58.30   30   
 35 #799 Wigginton, Joesph     9 Paul VI HS              6:09.7   19:08.38   31   
 36 #796 Strobl, Nate         12 Paul VI HS              6:09.8   19:08.70   32   
 37 #794 Millenbach, Max      12 Paul VI HS              6:10.6   19:11.27   33   
 38 #741 Pisasale, Anthony     9 Camden Catholic HS      6:11.8   19:14.88   34   
 39 #790 King, Owen            9 Paul VI HS              6:13.1   19:19.11   35   
 40 #807 Polistina, Vinny      9 St. Augustine Prep      6:13.3   19:19.76   36   
 41 #742 Rosolia, Aeden       11 Camden Catholic HS      6:13.7   19:20.98        
 42 #783 Mercantini, Andrew    9 Moorestown F            6:14.7   19:23.89   37   
 43 #786 Boberick, Adam       12 Paul VI HS              6:14.8   19:24.41   38   
 44 #728 Johnson, Brendan     10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:15.0   19:24.91   39   
 45 #739 Gardner, Robert      10 Camden Catholic HS      6:15.6   19:26.83        
 46 #725 Colden, Daniel       10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:16.1   19:28.47   40   
 47 #784 Montenegro, Collin    9 Moorestown F            6:16.6   19:29.91   41   
 48 #734 Barile, Marchello    12 Camden Catholic HS      6:19.6   19:39.22        
 49 #765 Bannan, Nicholas     10 Holy Spirit HS          6:20.4   19:41.87   42   
 50 #787 Collarin, AJ          9 Paul VI HS              6:20.9   19:43.26        
 51 #745 Brodkin, Charles     10 Germantown F            6:23.0   19:49.87        
 52 #732 Alvarez, Conner       9 Camden Catholic HS      6:23.8   19:52.34        
 53 #762 Stetser, Adam        12 Gloucester C            6:25.2   19:56.79   43   
 54 #781 Kimberly, Parker     12 Moorestown F            6:25.4   19:57.30   44   
 55 #780 Kimberly, Emmet      10 Moorestown F            6:28.1   20:05.57   45   
 56 #801 Cuff, Robert         12 St. Augustine Prep      6:29.9   20:11.35   46   
 57 #795 Rupertus, Joe        10 Paul VI HS              6:31.3   20:15.59        
 58 #773 Taggart, Edwardo     10 Holy Spirit HS          6:32.8   20:20.31   47   
 59 #791 Marino, Evan         11 Paul VI HS              6:33.6   20:22.85        
 60 #798 Walsh, Aidan          9 Paul VI HS              6:35.8   20:29.65        
 61 #735 Consuegra, Nate       9 Camden Catholic HS      6:39.3   20:40.35        
 62 #792 McClean, John        11 Paul VI HS              6:42.7   20:51.13        
 63 #803 Kenny, David         11 St. Augustine Prep      6:46.6   21:03.15   48   
 64 #730 Stewart, John         9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:46.9   21:04.07   49   
 65 #778 Huettl, Michael       9 Moorestown F            6:50.4   21:15.08   50   
 66 #809 Diller, Cole         12 Wildwood Cat            6:53.8   21:25.63        
 67 #753 Raufer, Benjamin     12 Germantown F            6:57.6   21:37.26        
 68 #812 Sawyer, James        11 Wildwood Cat            6:57.9   21:38.31        
 69 #726 Earney, Nathan       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:59.5   21:43.34   51   
 70 #805 Kumaresan, Nakul     12 St. Augustine Prep      7:00.6   21:46.76        
 71 #785 Weinstock, Evan       9 Moorestown F            7:14.2   22:28.92        
 72 #806 Ogborn, Conor        12 St. Augustine Prep      7:15.0   22:31.29        
 73 #769 Negley, Jack          9 Holy Spirit HS          7:19.5   22:45.45        
 74 #729 Sawyer, Andrew       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:21.9   22:52.77        
 75 #779 Jobes, Turner        10 Moorestown F            7:26.6   23:07.38        
 76 #763 Zhao, Victor         12 Gloucester C            7:33.2   23:27.94   52   
 77 #810 Galunis, Anthony      9 St. Augustine Prep      7:43.4   23:59.68        
 78 #775 Dalal, Heera          9 Moorestown F            7:44.4   24:02.56        
 79 #766 Crawley, Avierre      9 Holy Spirit HS          7:44.6   24:03.23        
 80 #761 Polo, Anthony        12 Gloucester C            8:15.0   25:37.66   53   
 81 #776 Devine, Aidan         9 Moorestown F            8:20.6   25:55.06        
 82 #811 Ingersoll, Mathew     9 Wildwood Cat            8:52.4   27:33.93        
 83 #758 Donahue, Ethan       11 Gloucester C           10:08.5   31:30.53   54   
 84 #759 Hufty, Jackson        9 Gloucester C           11:01.6   34:15.22   55   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Germantown Friends School    29    2    4    6    7   10   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:23:52.52                                                     
         Average:    16:46.51                                                     
   2 Camden Catholic HS           59    5    8    9   18   19   26   34           
      Total Time:  1:26:23.55                                                     
         Average:    17:16.71                                                     
   3 Bishop Eustace Prep         106    3   11   13   39   40   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.15                                                     
         Average:    18:04.23                                                     
   4 St. Augustine Prep          112   12   17   23   24   36   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:30:48.92                                                     
         Average:    18:09.79                                                     
   5 Paul VI HS                  122    1   25   31   32   33   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.13                                                     
         Average:    18:28.43                                                     
   6 Holy Spirit HS              128   21   22   27   28   30   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:32:34.36                                                     
         Average:    18:30.88                                                     
   7 Moorestown Friends School   166   15   29   37   41   44   45   50           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.90                                                     
         Average:    19:03.38                                                     
   8 Gloucester Catholic HS      222   20   43   52   53   54   55                
      Total Time:  1:58:28.78                                                     
         Average:    23:41.76