11/6– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Group 4

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 1140 4G
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #403 Pierontoni, Aubrey   11 Kingsway HS             5:55.6   18:24.57    1   
  2 #152 Parkinson, Olivia    10 Cherokee HS             6:05.0   18:53.82    2   
  3 #165 Tepper, Alexis       11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:07.0   18:59.94    3   
  4 #147 Clifford, Nicole     12 Cherokee HS             6:10.1   19:09.79    4   
  5 #272 Staiger, Sophia      12 Eastern Regional HS     6:10.5   19:11.09    5   
  6 #164 McNiff, Madison      12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:11.7   19:14.60    6   
  7 #149 Niglio, Kelsey       11 Cherokee HS             6:12.7   19:17.93    7   
  8 #151 O'Day, Kerry         10 Cherokee HS             6:15.0   19:24.94    8   
  9 #735 Escaleira, Adriana    9 Toms River North HS     6:15.3   19:25.88    9   
 10 #166 Walsh, Kiley          9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:17.3   19:32.18   10   
 11 #741 Takla, Olivia        12 Toms River North HS     6:23.7   19:52.09   11   
 12 #685 Mastrogiovanni, Mia  11 Southern Reg            6:27.4   20:03.44   12   
 13 #150 Niglio, Megan         9 Cherokee HS             6:27.8   20:04.60   13   
 14  #24 Dischert, Madeline   11 Atlantic City HS        6:28.3   20:06.37        
 15 #401 Helkowski, Allison   12 Kingsway HS             6:28.7   20:07.66   14   
 16 #673 Valasek, Madelyn     12 Shawnee HS              6:30.3   20:12.58   15   
 17 #161 Diamond, Chloe       12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:32.8   20:20.13   16   
 18 #826 Fisher, Alexa        11 Williamstown HS         6:33.4   20:22.02   17   
 19 #284 Schlemo, Michaela    10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:34.9   20:26.83   18   
 20 #682 Collins, Casey        9 Southern Reg            6:36.5   20:31.84   19   
 21 #739 Nickelsen, Olivia    10 Toms River North HS     6:37.1   20:33.52   20   
 22 #399 Dunk, Cassidy        10 Kingsway HS             6:37.4   20:34.69   21   
 23 #672 Tellechea, Nicole    10 Shawnee HS              6:39.4   20:40.65   22   
 24 #738 Juliano, Jed         11 Toms River North HS     6:39.9   20:42.18   23   
 25 #792 Maletta, Gabriella   11 Washington Twp HS       6:41.1   20:45.96   24   
 26 #724 Nitti, Madison       10 Toms River East HS      6:41.3   20:46.65   25   
 27 #269 Kenselaar, Lauren    12 Eastern Regional HS     6:42.1   20:49.28   26   
 28 #726 Stakelbeck, Shannon  11 Toms River East HS      6:42.5   20:50.47   27   
 29 #829 Pizzato, Mia          9 Williamstown HS         6:43.3   20:52.77   28   
 30 #163 Kramer, Anna         11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:43.6   20:53.88   29   
 31 #787 Bostwick, Sophia     11 Washington Twp HS       6:44.8   20:57.40   30   
 32 #402 Lipieta, Nicole      11 Kingsway HS             6:44.9   20:57.82   31   
 33 #146 Bromley, Alaina      10 Cherokee HS             6:45.1   20:58.47   32   
 34 #400 Dyer, Shelby         11 Kingsway HS             6:46.0   21:01.29   33   
 35 #267 Gambescia, Sophia    11 Eastern Regional HS     6:47.3   21:05.26   34   
 36 #687 Wyckoff, Isabella    11 Southern Reg            6:47.8   21:06.76   35   
 37 #727 Wade, Madison        11 Toms River East HS      6:48.5   21:08.90   36   
 38 #668 Kiernan, Sydney      11 Shawnee HS              6:48.5   21:09.02   37   
 39 #162 Feudtner, Cate        9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:50.5   21:15.13   38   
 40 #282 Mahmoud, Raghd       11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:51.3   21:17.68   39   
 41 #318 Monahon, Mia         12 Gloucester C            6:53.3   21:23.82   40   
 42 #148 Falzone, Noelle      12 Cherokee HS             6:53.5   21:24.41   41   
 43 #160 Barry, Michelle      12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:56.1   21:32.73   42   
 44 #681 Andersen, Jessica     9 Southern Reg            6:57.1   21:35.70   43   
 45 #686 Rehman, Madison       9 Southern Reg            6:57.7   21:37.60   44   
 46 #825 Burgio, Gianna       12 Williamstown HS         7:02.8   21:53.39   45   
 47 #737 Hanlon, May           9 Toms River North HS     7:04.2   21:57.77   46   
 48 #623 Faigal, Bea          10 Rancocas Val            7:04.3   21:58.05   47   
 49 #404 Tracey, Erin         12 Kingsway HS             7:04.5   21:58.72   48   
 50 #669 Koch, Claudia        10 Shawnee HS              7:04.8   21:59.75   49   
 51 #725 Sefick, Amber        10 Toms River East HS      7:07.5   22:08.09   50   
 52 #398 Cramer, Kendall      10 Kingsway HS             7:07.9   22:09.30   51   
 53 #736 Fraser, Emily        10 Toms River North HS     7:08.2   22:10.27   52   
 54 #285 Taylor, Lindsay      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:08.9   22:12.52   53   
 55 #723 MacIver, Olivia      10 Toms River East HS      7:09.2   22:13.38   54   
 56 #683 Hagemann, Grace      10 Southern Reg            7:11.6   22:20.85   55   
 57 #280 Ireland, Mollie      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:13.9   22:27.90   56   
 58 #667 Birdsall, Kyra       12 Shawnee HS              7:14.4   22:29.63   57   
 59 #621 Ashton, Kelly        10 Rancocas Val            7:15.4   22:32.69   58   
 60  #29 Roach, Eileen         9 Atlantic City HS        7:17.0   22:37.72        
 61 #420 Boltz, Grace         12 Lenape Regional HS      7:17.5   22:39.28        
 62 #740 Spadaro, Jenna       11 Toms River North HS     7:23.5   22:57.66   59   
 63 #671 Kochanski, Sarah     12 Shawnee HS              7:25.7   23:04.67   60   
 64 #503 Blough, Cassidy      12 Millville HS            7:26.5   23:07.09   61   
 65 #286 Winkler, Lilly       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:30.4   23:19.05   62   
 66 #506 Mutschler, Autumn    11 Millville HS            7:31.2   23:21.82   63   
 67 #283 Rice, Kaitlyn        12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:32.5   23:25.66   64   
 68 #135 Porter, Malia        10 Central Reg HS          7:32.7   23:26.50        
 69 #507 Solomon, Olivia       9 Millville HS            7:35.0   23:33.38   65   
 70 #281 Lewis, Erica         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:35.2   23:34.03   66   
 71  #36 Taylor, Alissa       10 Atlantic Cou            7:35.2   23:34.20        
 72  #72 Salas Diaz, Kaitlin  12 Bridgeton HS            7:35.4   23:34.71        
 73 #422 Cashin, Audrey       12 Lenape Regional HS      7:36.6   23:38.54        
 74 #722 Hemmes, Kassidy       9 Toms River East HS      7:36.7   23:38.66   67   
 75 #270 Morales, Arianna     12 Eastern Regional HS     7:36.9   23:39.45   68   
 76 #779 Klimsza, Pauline     12 Vineland HS             7:37.7   23:41.79        
 77 #789 Cochran, Mackenzie   12 Washington Twp HS       7:38.1   23:43.06   69   
 78 #505 Miller, Mia           9 Millville HS            7:40.6   23:50.97   70   
 79 #316 Eobbi, Trinity       12 Gloucester C            7:41.4   23:53.37   71   
 80 #670 Koveloski, Madison   12 Shawnee HS              7:42.7   23:57.35   72   
 81 #268 Hodnett, Taylor      10 Eastern Regional HS     7:43.2   23:58.85   73   
 82  #73 Sanchez-Avila, Lize  12 Bridgeton HS            7:43.5   23:59.90        
 83 #622 Cifaldi, Abigail     12 Rancocas Val            7:44.1   24:01.64   74   
 84  #37 Ware, Mariyah        12 Atlantic Cou            7:44.2   24:02.11        
 85 #777 Giuliani, Nicoletta  10 Vineland HS             7:44.3   24:02.51        
 86 #271 Spalter, Kayla       10 Eastern Regional HS     7:44.9   24:04.12   75   
 87 #266 Becker, Caroline     10 Eastern Regional HS     7:46.3   24:08.59   76   
 88 #625 Lafferty, Mylee      10 Rancocas Val            7:47.6   24:12.79   77   
 89 #624 Jakubowski, Annie    11 Rancocas Val            7:51.2   24:23.77   78   
 90 #423 Devery, Katelynn      9 Lenape Regional HS      7:53.1   24:29.70        
 91 #823 Alexander, Ava        9 Williamstown HS         7:55.0   24:35.63   79   
 92 #824 Armano, Lillian       9 Williamstown HS         7:55.2   24:36.28   80   
 93 #788 Cardente, Faith      12 Washington Twp HS       7:59.9   24:50.89   81   
 94 #626 McArthur, Jordyn     12 Rancocas Val            8:02.0   24:57.38   82   
 95 #827 O'Donnell, Madison   11 Williamstown HS         8:03.6   25:02.45   83   
 96 #133 Danelson, Emily      12 Central Reg HS          8:06.7   25:11.91        
 97  #27 Pereira, Samantha    10 Atlantic City HS        8:07.8   25:15.30        
 98 #861 Kolosowsky, Abigail  12 Washington Twp HS       8:09.9   25:21.99   84   
 99 #321 Vangala, Rhea        10 Gloucester C            8:10.3   25:23.23   85   
100 #828 Oke, Ruth             9 Williamstown HS         8:13.5   25:33.22   86   
101 #320 Reber, Logan         12 Gloucester C            8:14.9   25:37.50   87   
102 #319 Huang, Sydney         9 Gloucester C            8:24.5   26:07.20   88   
103 #780 Marshall, Jaida      12 Vineland HS             8:30.2   26:25.05        
104 #315 Barrett, Kayla       12 Gloucester C            8:48.7   27:22.38   89   
105 #317 Deming, Jessica      11 Gloucester C            9:06.6   28:18.05   90   
106 #138 Sweeney, Morgan      10 Central Reg HS          9:36.8   29:51.81        
107 #504 Lewis, Abigail       10 Millville HS            9:40.6   30:03.72   91   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  34    2    4    7    8   13   32   41           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.08                                                     
         Average:    19:22.22                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          64    3    6   10   16   29   38   42           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.73                                                     
         Average:    19:48.15                                                     
   3 Kingsway HS                 100    1   14   21   31   33   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.03                                                     
         Average:    20:13.21                                                     
   4 Toms River North HS         109    9   11   20   23   46   52   59           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.44                                                     
         Average:    20:30.29                                                     
   5 Southern Regional HS        153   12   19   35   43   44   55                
      Total Time:  1:44:55.34                                                     
         Average:    20:59.07                                                     
   6 Shawnee HS                  180   15   22   37   49   57   60   72           
      Total Time:  1:46:31.63                                                     
         Average:    21:18.33                                                     
   7 Toms River East HS          192   25   27   36   50   54   67                
      Total Time:  1:47:07.49                                                     
         Average:    21:25.50                                                     
   8 Eastern Regional HS         206    5   26   34   68   73   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.93                                                     
         Average:    21:44.79                                                     
   9 Egg Harbor Twp HS           228   18   39   53   56   62   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.98                                                     
         Average:    21:56.80                                                     
  10 Williamstown HS             249   17   28   45   79   80   83   86           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.09                                                     
         Average:    22:28.02                                                     
  11 Washington Twp HS           288   24   30   69   81   84                     
      Total Time:  1:55:39.30                                                     
         Average:    23:07.86                                                     
  12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      334   47   58   74   77   78   82                
      Total Time:  1:57:08.94                                                     
         Average:    23:25.79                                                     
  13 Millville HS                350   61   63   65   70   91                     
      Total Time:  2:03:56.98                                                     
         Average:    24:47.40                                                     
  14 Gloucester County Institu   371   40   71   85   87   88   89   90           
      Total Time:  2:02:25.12                                                     
         Average:    24:29.03