11/6– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC 1205 2G
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #357 Earp, Anne           10 Haddonfield             5:56.1   18:26.09    1   
  2 #359 Goode, Jess          12 Haddonfield             6:02.5   18:46.01    2   
  3 #360 Miller, Sabrina      11 Haddonfield             6:04.8   18:53.29    3   
  4 #363 Usher, Helene        11 Haddonfield             6:07.9   19:02.80    4   
  5 #361 Naticchia, Audrey    10 Haddonfield             6:10.4   19:10.50    5   
  6 #190 Renouf, Stephanie    11 Cinnaminson HS          6:17.0   19:31.30    6   
  7 #358 Fetter, Sarah        10 Haddonfield             6:25.4   19:57.22    7   
  8 #362 Slootsky, Riley      10 Haddonfield             6:28.8   20:07.85    8   
  9 #801 Siner, Hope          12 West Deptford HS        6:32.0   20:17.77        
 10 #696 Coppolino, Cara      10 Sterling HS             6:32.6   20:19.52    9   
 11 #187 Coller, Grace        12 Cinnaminson HS          6:44.1   20:55.48   10   
 12 #123 Sears, Lexi          10 Cedar Creek HS          6:48.3   21:08.35   11   
 13 #468 Cubbison, Mackenzie  12 Manchester T            6:50.5   21:15.21   12   
 14 #120 Lerner, Riley        10 Cedar Creek HS          6:55.5   21:30.74   13   
 15 #124 Winterbottom, Megan  12 Cedar Creek HS          6:55.6   21:31.15   14   
 16 #654 Butcher, Alex        10 Seneca  HS              6:56.7   21:34.44   15   
 17 #332 Gandolfo-Lucia, Cat  11 Haddon Heights HS       7:01.5   21:49.26   16   
 18 #329 Duffy, Grace          9 Haddon Heights HS       7:03.8   21:56.50   17   
 19  #61 Sarno, Lillian       12 Barnegat Tow            7:04.3   21:57.96        
 20 #490 Jurusz, Sofia        11 Middle Township HS      7:09.2   22:13.32   18   
 21 #495 Vaught-Crumock, Han  11 Middle Township HS      7:10.1   22:16.05   19   
 22 #189 Marino, Anna         10 Cinnaminson HS          7:11.8   22:21.50   20   
 23 #119 Denmead, Leah         9 Cedar Creek HS          7:14.7   22:30.43   21   
 24 #335 Stocker, Mira        11 Haddon Heights HS       7:15.4   22:32.64   22   
 25 #118 Clapp, Abigail       10 Cedar Creek HS          7:17.4   22:38.96   23   
 26 #472 O'Neill, Makenna      9 Manchester T            7:28.1   23:11.93   24   
 27 #333 Karns, Katherine      9 Haddon Heights HS       7:35.6   23:35.36   25   
 28 #191 Romei, Francesca      9 Cinnaminson HS          7:37.8   23:42.11   26   
 29 #447 Stiefel, Hallie      12 Lower Cape M            7:41.0   23:51.99        
 30 #221 Forrest, Madeline    10 Collingswood HS         7:41.4   23:53.43        
 31 #653 Balint, Loralyn      10 Seneca  HS              7:47.5   24:12.22   27   
 32 #193 Willers, Madison     10 Cinnaminson HS          7:48.6   24:15.82   28   
 33 #258 Wiley, Ava            9 Deptford HS             7:49.0   24:17.09        
 34 #700 Ross, Miranda        12 Sterling HS             7:49.9   24:19.66   29   
 35 #541 Tunney, Abigail      12 Oakcrest HS             7:50.1   24:20.38        
 36 #330 Eiter, Stella        12 Haddon Heights HS       7:51.4   24:24.44   30   
 37 #658 Weir, Ali            12 Seneca  HS              7:52.3   24:27.11   31   
 38 #254 Lewis, Isianna       11 Deptford HS             7:57.7   24:44.05        
 39 #698 Hofacker, Caitlin    10 Sterling HS             7:58.1   24:45.33   32   
 40 #188 Flannery, Abigial     9 Cinnaminson HS          7:59.2   24:48.69   33   
 41 #473 Popek, Jamie          9 Manchester T            8:01.8   24:56.81   34   
 42 #695 Adames, Jonalee       9 Sterling HS             8:09.7   25:21.43   35   
 43 #491 Kurtz, Mariann       11 Middle Township HS      8:11.2   25:25.81   36   
 44 #489 Delaney, Morgan      12 Middle Township HS      8:13.2   25:32.26   37   
 45 #470 Gruppuso, Isabella   10 Manchester T            8:14.6   25:36.45   38   
 46 #122 Flanagan, Sarah      12 Cedar Creek HS          8:18.1   25:47.27   39   
 47 #657 Mehigan, Haylee      10 Seneca  HS              8:19.3   25:51.16   40   
 48 #655 Fercho, Ana          10 Seneca  HS              8:19.9   25:52.97   41   
 49 #444 Bonner, Shea         12 Lower Cape M            8:20.9   25:56.12        
 50 #492 Schalick, Liz        12 Middle Township HS      8:23.2   26:03.31   42   
 51 #222 Verdone, Isabella    12 Collingswood HS         8:29.9   26:23.92        
 52 #331 Fogerty, Anna         9 Haddon Heights HS       8:32.8   26:33.09   43   
 53 #701 Tisera, Rose         12 Sterling HS             8:35.3   26:40.99   44   
 54 #493 Risko, Julia         12 Middle Township HS      8:39.7   26:54.56   45   
 55  #89 Caldas, Ludmila      11 Burlington C            8:41.3   26:59.47   46   
 56  #90 Casseus, Soliel      10 Burlington C            8:44.8   27:10.24   47   
 57  #88 Butler, Sabra        12 Burlington C            8:45.0   27:10.96   48   
 58 #494 Super, Kamryn        11 Middle Township HS      8:53.7   27:37.85   49   
 59 #656 Kanaly, Rayne        10 Seneca  HS              8:56.0   27:45.08   50   
 60 #446 Mendo, Julianna      12 Lower Cape M            8:59.7   27:56.62        
 61  #92 Thomas, Syann        12 Burlington C            9:14.9   28:43.93   51   
 62 #469 Griffith, Julianna   11 Manchester T            9:18.6   28:55.22   52   
 63 #445 Feulner, Mia         11 Lower Cape M            9:25.3   29:16.31        
 64 #255 Pepe, Samantha       12 Deptford HS             9:42.3   30:08.91        
 65  #91 Johnson, Faarah      10 Burlington C            9:49.2   30:30.36   53   
 66 #471 Mendez, Samantha     11 Manchester T           10:04.5   31:17.90   54   
 67 #540 Gilbert, Samantha     9 Oakcrest HS            10:56.0   33:58.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:34:18.69                                                     
         Average:    18:51.74                                                     
   2 Cedar Creek HS               82   11   13   14   21   23   39                
      Total Time:  1:49:19.63                                                     
         Average:    21:51.93                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson HS               90    6   10   20   26   28   33                
      Total Time:  1:50:46.21                                                     
         Average:    22:09.25                                                     
   4 Haddon Heights HS           110   16   17   22   25   30   43                
      Total Time:  1:54:18.20                                                     
         Average:    22:51.64                                                     
   5 Sterling HS                 149    9   29   32   35   44                     
      Total Time:  2:01:26.94                                                     
         Average:    24:17.39                                                     
   6 Middle Township HS          152   18   19   36   37   42   45   49           
      Total Time:  2:01:30.75                                                     
         Average:    24:18.15                                                     
   7 Seneca  HS                  154   15   27   31   40   41   50                
      Total Time:  2:01:57.90                                                     
         Average:    24:23.58                                                     
   8 Manchester Township HS      160   12   24   34   38   52   54                
      Total Time:  2:03:55.62                                                     
         Average:    24:47.13                                                     
   9 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   245   46   47   48   51   53                     
      Total Time:  2:20:34.96                                                     
         Average:    28:07.00