11/6– NJSIAA South Sectional Combined Girls

 
 

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 1	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
  1 Wassell, Grace            11 Highland Reg HS       18:05.24   8   1	 
  2 Waddington, Abigail       11 Clearview Reg. HS     18:08.19   8   2	 
  3 Oliver, Lily              11 Toms River South HS   18:16.87   8   3	 
  4 Pierontoni, Aubrey        11 Kingsway HS           18:24.57  16   4	 
  5 Earp, Anne                10 Haddonfield           18:26.09  27   5	 
  6 Day, Sofia                 9 Mainland Reg          18:35.89   8   6	 
  7 Goode, Jess               12 Haddonfield           18:46.01  27   7	 
  8 Miller, Sabrina           11 Haddonfield           18:53.29  27   8	 
  9 Parkinson, Olivia         10 Cherokee HS           18:53.82  16   9	 
 10 Tepper, Alexis            11 Cherry Hill East HS   18:59.94  16  10	 
 11 Usher, Helene             11 Haddonfield           19:02.80  27  11	 
 12 Clifford, Nicole          12 Cherokee HS           19:09.79  16  12	 
 13 Naticchia, Audrey         10 Haddonfield           19:10.50  27  13	 
 14 Staiger, Sophia           12 Eastern Regional HS   19:11.09  16  14	 
 15 Nwoga, Princess           12 Highland Reg HS       19:14.34   8  15	 
 16 McNiff, Madison           12 Cherry Hill East HS   19:14.60  16  16	 
 17 Niglio, Kelsey            11 Cherokee HS           19:17.93  16  17	 
 18 Lovett, Gillian           10 Mainland Reg          19:22.32   8  18	 
 19 O'Day, Kerry              10 Cherokee HS           19:24.94  16  19	 
 20 Escaleira, Adriana         9 Toms River North HS   19:25.88  16  20	 
 21 Renouf, Stephanie         11 Cinnaminson HS        19:31.30  27  21	 
 22 Walsh, Kiley               9 Cherry Hill East HS   19:32.18  16  22	 
 23 Lex, Meghan               11 Haddon Township HS    19:43.66   2  23	 
 24 Wisniewski, Margaret      10 Clearview Reg. HS     19:45.64   8  24	 
 25 Takla, Olivia             12 Toms River North HS   19:52.09  17  25	 
 26 Guthrie, Taylor           12 Toms River South HS   19:55.06   8  26	 
 27 Fetter, Sarah             10 Haddonfield           19:57.22  27  27	 
 28 Kotran, Abigail           11 Clearview Reg. HS     19:59.45   8  28	 
 29 Mastrogiovanni, Mia       11 Southern Reg          20:03.44  17  29	 
 30 Niglio, Megan              9 Cherokee HS           20:04.60  17  30	 
 31 McCracken, Macie           9 Wildwood HS           20:05.36   2  31	 
 32 Dischert, Madeline        11 Atlantic City HS      20:06.37  17	 
 33 Helkowski, Allison        12 Kingsway HS           20:07.66  17  32	 
 34 Slootsky, Riley           10 Haddonfield           20:07.85  27  33	 
 35 Valasek, Madelyn          12 Shawnee HS            20:12.58  17  34	 
 36 Marinero, Vanessa         12 Highland Reg HS       20:16.87   8  35	 
 37 Siner, Hope               12 West Deptford HS      20:17.77  27	 
 38 Coppolino, Cara           10 Sterling HS           20:19.52  27  36	 
 39 Diamond, Chloe            12 Cherry Hill East HS   20:20.13  17  37	 
 40 Fisher, Alexa             11 Williamstown HS       20:22.02  17  38	 
 41 Campbell, Victoria        12 Winslow Township HS   20:23.47   9  39	 
 42 Schlemo, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     20:26.83  17  40	 
 43 Care, Chloe                9 Ocean City HS         20:30.04   9  41	 
 44 Collins, Casey             9 Southern Reg          20:31.84  17  42	 
 45 Nickelsen, Olivia         10 Toms River North HS   20:33.52  18  43	 
 46 Dunk, Cassidy             10 Kingsway HS           20:34.69  18  44	 
 47 Dutton, Charly            12 Winslow Township HS   20:38.96   9  45	 
 48 Tellechea, Nicole         10 Shawnee HS            20:40.65  18  46	 
 49 Roes, Allison             10 Clearview Reg. HS     20:41.64   9  47	 
 50 Juliano, Jed              11 Toms River North HS   20:42.18  18  48	 
 51 McAfee, Grace             11 Ocean City HS         20:42.41   9  49	 
 52 Palmieri, Olivia          11 Ocean City HS         20:45.84   9  50	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 2	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
 53 Maletta, Gabriella        11 Washington Twp HS     20:45.96  18  51	 
 54 Nitti, Madison            10 Toms River East HS    20:46.65  18  52	 
 55 Klina, Emma               11 Toms River South HS   20:46.89   9  53	 
 56 Dillinger, Amy            11 Pinelands Re          20:48.88   9	 
 57 Faucett, Megan            12 Cherry Hill West HS   20:48.93   9	 
 58 Kenselaar, Lauren         12 Eastern Regional HS   20:49.28  18  54	 
 59 Stakelbeck, Shannon       11 Toms River East HS    20:50.47  18  55	 
 60 Widmer, Lillie            11 Delsea Regional HS    20:51.08   9  56	 
 61 Booth, Claudia            10 Mainland Reg          20:51.13  10  57	 
 62 LaMarra, Mia              12 A P Schalick HS       20:51.20   2	 
 63 Pizzato, Mia               9 Williamstown HS       20:52.77  18  58	 
 64 Kramer, Anna              11 Cherry Hill East HS   20:53.88  18  59	 
 65 Connell, Cheryl           11 Ocean City HS         20:55.46  10  60	 
 66 Coller, Grace             12 Cinnaminson HS        20:55.48  28  61	 
 67 Bostwick, Sophia          11 Washington Twp HS     20:57.40  19  62	 
 68 Lipieta, Nicole           11 Kingsway HS           20:57.82  19  63	 
 69 Bromley, Alaina           10 Cherokee HS           20:58.47  19  64	 
 70 Malone, Lily              SR Mainland Reg          20:58.99  10  65	 
 71 Dyer, Shelby              11 Kingsway HS           21:01.29  19  66	 
 72 Goodman, Madison           9 Highland Reg HS       21:03.41  10  67	 
 73 Malone, Chloe             10 Mainland Reg          21:04.39  10  68	 
 74 Gentlesk, Genevieve       10 Haddon Township HS    21:04.48   2  69	 
 75 Gambescia, Sophia         11 Eastern Regional HS   21:05.26  19  70	 
 76 Ritzel, Frankie           10 Ocean City HS         21:05.66  10  71	 
 77 Wyckoff, Isabella         11 Southern Reg          21:06.76  19  72	 
 78 Sears, Lexi               10 Cedar Creek HS        21:08.35  28  73	 
 79 Wade, Madison             11 Toms River East HS    21:08.90  19  74	 
 80 Kiernan, Sydney           11 Shawnee HS            21:09.02  19  75	 
 81 Burchfield, Taylor        12 Pennsville  HS        21:11.73   2	 
 82 Sieminski, Juliana         9 Delsea Regional HS    21:13.07  10  76	 
 83 Feudtner, Cate             9 Cherry Hill East HS   21:15.13  19  77	 
 84 Cubbison, Mackenzie       12 Manchester T          21:15.21  28  78	 
 85 Mahmoud, Raghd            11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     21:17.68  19  79	 
 86 Monahon, Mia              12 Gloucester C          21:23.82  20  80	 
 87 Falzone, Noelle           12 Cherokee HS           21:24.41  20  81	 
 88 Garrison, Alana           11 Toms River South HS   21:25.24  10  82	 
 89 Lerner, Riley             10 Cedar Creek HS        21:30.74  28  83	 
 90 Winterbottom, Megan       12 Cedar Creek HS        21:31.15  28  84	 
 91 Barry, Michelle           12 Cherry Hill East HS   21:32.73  20  85	 
 92 Butcher, Alex             10 Seneca  HS            21:34.44  28  86	 
 93 Andersen, Jessica          9 Southern Reg          21:35.70  20  87	 
 94 Khairari, Aanya            9 Moorestown HS         21:37.54  10  88	 
 95 Rehman, Madison            9 Southern Reg          21:37.60  20  89	 
 96 Inserra, Abby             12 Ocean City HS         21:47.24  10  90	 
 97 Ruhf, Julianna            10 Hammonton HS          21:47.72  11  91	 
 98 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey     11 Haddon Heights HS     21:49.26  28  92	 
 99 Anderson, Cadence         10 Palmyra HS            21:50.91   2	 
100 Collins, Erin             12 Pt. Pleasant          21:52.20   2	 
101 Burgio, Gianna            12 Williamstown HS       21:53.39  20  93	 
102 Duffy, Grace               9 Haddon Heights HS     21:56.50  28  94	 
103 Hanlon, May                9 Toms River North HS   21:57.77  20  95	 
104 Sarno, Lillian            12 Barnegat Tow          21:57.96  28	 
105 Faigal, Bea               10 Rancocas Val          21:58.05  20  96	 
106 Tracey, Erin              12 Kingsway HS           21:58.72  20  97	 
107 Koch, Claudia             10 Shawnee HS            21:59.75  20  98	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 3	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
108 McDole, Ava                9 Mainland Reg          22:00.20  11  99	 
109 Pawlus, Leiah              9 Wildwood HS           22:01.78   2 100	 
110 Sennhenn, Ellie           12 Haddon Township HS    22:06.97   2 101	 
111 Sefick, Amber             10 Toms River East HS    22:08.09  21 102	 
112 Cramer, Kendall           10 Kingsway HS           22:09.30  21 103	 
113 Fraser, Emily             10 Toms River North HS   22:10.27  21 104	 
114 Marshall, Kaelin          12 Haddon Township HS    22:10.53   3 105	 
115 Taylor, Lindsay           11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     22:12.52  21 106	 
116 Jurusz, Sofia             11 Middle Township HS    22:13.32  28 107	 
117 MacIver, Olivia           10 Toms River East HS    22:13.38  21 108	 
118 Enwereji, Catherine       12 Winslow Township HS   22:14.19  11 109	 
119 Vaught-Crumock, Hannah    11 Middle Township HS    22:16.05  29 110	 
120 Kennedy, Mia              12 Pitman HS             22:16.42   3	 
121 Rodriguez, Julisa         11 Cherry Hill West HS   22:19.17  11	 
122 Cantero, Mariana          12 Timber Creek          22:19.85  11	 
123 Hagemann, Grace           10 Southern Reg          22:20.85  21 111	 
124 Marino, Anna              10 Cinnaminson HS        22:21.50  29 112	 
125 McCabe, Paige             10 Moorestown HS         22:24.24  11 113	 
126 Ireland, Mollie           11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     22:27.90  21 114	 
127 Birdsall, Kyra            12 Shawnee HS            22:29.63  21 115	 
128 Denmead, Leah              9 Cedar Creek HS        22:30.43  29 116	 
129 Stocker, Mira             11 Haddon Heights HS     22:32.64  29 117	 
130 Ashton, Kelly             10 Rancocas Val          22:32.69  21 118	 
131 Roach, Eileen              9 Atlantic City HS      22:37.72  21	 
132 Luff, Sydney              11 Mainland Reg          22:38.11  11 119	 
133 Clapp, Abigail            10 Cedar Creek HS        22:38.96  29 120	 
134 Boltz, Grace              12 Lenape Regional HS    22:39.28  22	 
135 Vallese, Marissa          10 Ocean City HS         22:40.93  11 121	 
136 Puglise, Austen           12 Highland Reg HS       22:45.34  11 122	 
137 Troiano, Ava              12 Wildwood HS           22:46.07   3 123	 
138 Laufer, Mary              10 Moorestown HS         22:54.75  11 124	 
139 Spadaro, Jenna            11 Toms River North HS   22:57.66  22 125	 
140 Kochanski, Sarah          12 Shawnee HS            23:04.67  22 126	 
141 Oliver, Peyton             9 Toms River South HS   23:05.61  12 127	 
142 Blough, Cassidy           12 Millville HS          23:07.09  22 128	 
143 Harris, Angelina          12 Pitman HS             23:11.48   3	 
144 O'Neill, Makenna           9 Manchester T          23:11.93  29 129	 
145 Conti, Katrina             9 Lacey Twp. HS         23:12.89  12	 
146 Jones, Rachel             10 Clearview Reg. HS     23:16.48  12 130	 
147 Winkler, Lilly            10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     23:19.05  22 131	 
148 Mutschler, Autumn         11 Millville HS          23:21.82  22 132	 
149 Rice, Kaitlyn             12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     23:25.66  22 133	 
150 Owens, Mary Kate          11 Audubon HS            23:26.25   3 134	 
151 Porter, Malia             10 Central Reg HS        23:26.50  22	 
152 Milner, Ava                9 Winslow Township HS   23:29.13  12 135	 
153 Conti, Vassi               9 Lacey Twp. HS         23:29.73  12	 
154 Reyes, Noelia              9 Moorestown HS         23:30.43  12 136	 
155 Knorr, Georgia            12 Haddon Township HS    23:31.88   3 137	 
156 Guillaume, Elaina         10 Timber Creek          23:33.35  12	 
157 Solomon, Olivia            9 Millville HS          23:33.38  22 138	 
158 Lewis, Erica              10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     23:34.03  22 139	 
159 Taylor, Alissa            10 Atlantic Cou          23:34.20  23	 
160 Salas Diaz, Kaitlin       12 Bridgeton HS          23:34.71  23	 
161 Karns, Katherine           9 Haddon Heights HS     23:35.36  29 140	 
162 Cashin, Audrey            12 Lenape Regional HS    23:38.54  23	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 4	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
163 Hemmes, Kassidy            9 Toms River East HS    23:38.66  23 141	 
164 Morales, Arianna          12 Eastern Regional HS   23:39.45  23 142	 
165 Ludovico, Hanna            9 Toms River South HS   23:40.59  12 143	 
166 Klimsza, Pauline          12 Vineland HS           23:41.79  23	 
167 Romei, Francesca           9 Cinnaminson HS        23:42.11  29 144	 
168 Cochran, Mackenzie        12 Washington Twp HS     23:43.06  23 145	 
169 Keegan, O'Neal            12 Moorestown HS         23:47.05  12 146	 
170 Miller, Mia                9 Millville HS          23:50.97  23 147	 
171 Stiefel, Hallie           12 Lower Cape M          23:51.99  29	 
172 Eobbi, Trinity            12 Gloucester C          23:53.37  23 148	 
173 Forrest, Madeline         10 Collingswood HS       23:53.43  29	 
174 Koveloski, Madison        12 Shawnee HS            23:57.35  23 149	 
175 Hodnett, Taylor           10 Eastern Regional HS   23:58.85  24 150	 
176 Sanchez-Avila, Lizeth     12 Bridgeton HS          23:59.90  24	 
177 Laster, Arianna           10 Highland Reg HS       24:00.96  12 151	 
178 Cifaldi, Abigail          12 Rancocas Val          24:01.64  24 152	 
179 Ware, Mariyah             12 Atlantic Cou          24:02.11  24	 
180 Giuliani, Nicoletta       10 Vineland HS           24:02.51  24	 
181 Spalter, Kayla            10 Eastern Regional HS   24:04.12  24 153	 
182 Sloat, Kyleigh            11 Delsea Regional HS    24:05.34  13 154	 
183 Becker, Caroline          10 Eastern Regional HS   24:08.59  24 155	 
184 Balint, Loralyn           10 Seneca  HS            24:12.22  30 156	 
185 Lafferty, Mylee           10 Rancocas Val          24:12.79  24 157	 
186 Willers, Madison          10 Cinnaminson HS        24:15.82  30 158	 
187 Cheney, Jessica           12 Pinelands Re          24:16.99  13	 
188 Wiley, Ava                 9 Deptford HS           24:17.09  30	 
189 Ross, Miranda             12 Sterling HS           24:19.66  30 159	 
190 Tunney, Abigail           12 Oakcrest HS           24:20.38  30	 
191 Cole, Samantha            11 Delsea Regional HS    24:20.60  13 160	 
192 Moeller, Micale           10 Absegami HS           24:20.76  13	 
193 McCue, Taylor             12 Maple Shade HS        24:22.16   3	 
194 Jakubowski, Annie         11 Rancocas Val          24:23.77  24 161	 
195 Tindall, Shelby            9 Buena Regional HS     24:23.88   3	 
196 Eiter, Stella             12 Haddon Heights HS     24:24.44  30 162	 
197 Weir, Ali                 12 Seneca  HS            24:27.11  30 163	 
198 Devery, Katelynn           9 Lenape Regional HS    24:29.70  24	 
199 Howe, Lauren              10 Toms River South HS   24:32.95  13 164	 
200 Alexander, Ava             9 Williamstown HS       24:35.63  25 165	 
201 Armano, Lillian            9 Williamstown HS       24:36.28  25 166	 
202 Lewis, Isianna            11 Deptford HS           24:44.05  30	 
203 Musmeci, Audrey            9 Highland Reg HS       24:44.50  13 167	 
204 Hofacker, Caitlin         10 Sterling HS           24:45.33  30 168	 
205 Panduro, Esperanza        12 Lindenwold HS         24:46.95   3	 
206 Flannery, Abigial          9 Cinnaminson HS        24:48.69  30 169	 
207 Cardente, Faith           12 Washington Twp HS     24:50.89  25 170	 
208 Greenidge, Sydney          9 Riverside HS          24:56.39   3	 
209 Popek, Jamie               9 Manchester T          24:56.81  31 171	 
210 McArthur, Jordyn          12 Rancocas Val          24:57.38  25 172	 
211 Thoder, Simona            10 Haddon Township HS    24:58.41   4 173	 
212 O'Donnell, Madison        11 Williamstown HS       25:02.45  25 174	 
213 Chen, Zi                  10 Moorestown HS         25:06.60  13 175	 
214 Jakobowski, Joelle         9 Audubon HS            25:07.93   4 176	 
215 Brook, Kathryn            12 Audubon HS            25:08.18   4 177	 
216 Danelson, Emily           12 Central Reg HS        25:11.91  25	 
217 Nolan, Lillian            10 Clearview Reg. HS     25:13.70  13 178	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 5	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
218 Pereira, Samantha         10 Atlantic City HS      25:15.30  25	 
219 Markey, Anna              12 New Egypt HS          25:20.37   4	 
220 Adames, Jonalee            9 Sterling HS           25:21.43  31 179	 
221 Kolosowsky, Abigail       12 Washington Twp HS     25:21.99  25 180	 
222 Vangala, Rhea             10 Gloucester C          25:23.23  25 181	 
223 Shover, Teagan             9 Buena Regional HS     25:24.03   4	 
224 Kurtz, Mariann            11 Middle Township HS    25:25.81  31 182	 
225 Daniel, Celina            11 Winslow Township HS   25:26.84  13 183	 
226 Manansala, Alyssa         12 Absegami HS           25:27.42  13	 
227 Maldonado, Sheily         10 Cape May Cou          25:27.67   4 184	 
228 Soto, Sydney              12 Lacey Twp. HS         25:31.95  14	 
229 Delaney, Morgan           12 Middle Township HS    25:32.26  31 185	 
230 Oke, Ruth                  9 Williamstown HS       25:33.22  25 186	 
231 Campbell, Brooke          10 Triton Regional HS    25:34.97  14	 
232 Gruppuso, Isabella        10 Manchester T          25:36.45  31 187	 
233 Reber, Logan              12 Gloucester C          25:37.50  26 188	 
234 Bateman, Aaliyyah         12 Paulsboro HS          25:42.37   4	 
235 Mankoski, Morgan          10 Delsea Regional HS    25:43.49  14 189	 
236 Flanagan, Sarah           12 Cedar Creek HS        25:47.27  31 190	 
237 Mehigan, Haylee           10 Seneca  HS            25:51.16  31 191	 
238 Eagles, Kaitlyn           12 Moorestown HS         25:52.94  14 192	 
239 Fercho, Ana               10 Seneca  HS            25:52.97  31 193	 
240 Dessel, Hayden             9 New Egypt HS          25:54.55   4	 
241 Bonner, Shea              12 Lower Cape M          25:56.12  31	 
242 Uster, Jenna              12 New Egypt HS          25:56.75   4	 
243 Wiltshire, Ciara          11 Winslow Township HS   25:58.75  14 194	 
244 Schalick, Liz             12 Middle Township HS    26:03.31  31 195	 
245 Huang, Sydney              9 Gloucester C          26:07.20  26 196	 
246 Reyes, Lizbeth            11 Cherry Hill West HS   26:08.32  14	 
247 Abejo, Jade               10 Cherry Hill West HS   26:11.07  14	 
248 Miller, Emily             10 A P Schalick HS       26:12.75   4	 
249 Kobierowski, Reagan       11 Wildwood HS           26:14.86   5 197	 
250 Hagerman, Anna             9 Clearview Reg. HS     26:22.10  14 198	 
251 Verdone, Isabella         12 Collingswood HS       26:23.92  32	 
252 Marshall, Jaida           12 Vineland HS           26:25.05  26	 
253 Beardsley, Kaylin          9 Salem County          26:26.53   5	 
254 Fogerty, Anna              9 Haddon Heights HS     26:33.09  32 199	 
255 Tisera, Rose              12 Sterling HS           26:40.99  32 200	 
256 Dimitriou, Julia           9 Buena Regional HS     26:41.97   5	 
257 Wetzel, Marley             9 Cape May Cou          26:51.29   5 201	 
258 Sims, Amya                12 Triton Regional HS    26:54.04  14	 
259 Risko, Julia              12 Middle Township HS    26:54.56  32 202	 
260 Colosi, Julia             10 Pinelands Re          26:58.36  14	 
261 Caldas, Ludmila           11 Burlington C          26:59.47  32 203	 
262 Hicken, Gabriella         12 Triton Regional HS    27:09.46  15	 
263 Casseus, Soliel           10 Burlington C          27:10.24  32 204	 
264 Butler, Sabra             12 Burlington C          27:10.96  32 205	 
265 Mc Govern, Olivia         11 Palmyra HS            27:12.32   5	 
266 Barrett, Kayla            12 Gloucester C          27:22.38  26 206	 
267 Super, Kamryn             11 Middle Township HS    27:37.85  32 207	 
268 Mansdoerfer, Maggie       11 Delsea Regional HS    27:39.92  15 208	 
269 Hutton, Isabella           9 Woodstown HS          27:40.72   5	 
270 Kanaly, Rayne             10 Seneca  HS            27:45.08  32 209	 
271 Veguilla, Stella           9 Pinelands Re          27:45.68  15	 
272 Mendo, Julianna           12 Lower Cape M          27:56.62  32	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 6	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
273 DeJesus, Ilianna          10 Hammonton HS          28:00.96  15 210	 
274 Jonassaint, Ally          10 Cape May Cou          28:13.42   5 211	 
275 Albanese, Josephine        9 Audubon HS            28:14.17   5 212	 
276 Deming, Jessica           11 Gloucester C          28:18.05  26 213	 
277 Kobierowski, Monica       10 Wildwood HS           28:28.70   5 214	 
278 Mountain, Sophia          10 Hammonton HS          28:33.09  15 215	 
279 Meyer, Katelyn             9 Gloucester City HS    28:35.33   5 216	 
280 Dill, Taylor              12 Riverside HS          28:37.61   6	 
281 Marshall, Janelle         11 Winslow Township HS   28:38.28  15 217	 
282 Thomas, Syann             12 Burlington C          28:43.93  33 218	 
283 Griffith, Julianna        11 Manchester T          28:55.22  33 219	 
284 Feulner, Mia              11 Lower Cape M          29:16.31  33	 
285 Morales, Jennifer         11 Gloucester City HS    29:19.09   6 220	 
286 Howard, Cionni            11 Audubon HS            29:38.45   6 221	 
287 Watkins, Kimiko           11 A P Schalick HS       29:44.30   6	 
288 Solorzano, Briana          9 Gloucester City HS    29:47.33   6 222	 
289 Sweeney, Morgan           10 Central Reg HS        29:51.81  26	 
290 Lewis, Abigail            10 Millville HS          30:03.72  26 223	 
291 Rumpp, Morgan             11 A P Schalick HS       30:06.29   6	 
292 Pepe, Samantha            12 Deptford HS           30:08.91  33	 
293 Rolando, Emily             9 Hammonton HS          30:10.43  15 224	 
294 Ramos, Carolina           10 Gloucester City HS    30:19.30   6 225	 
295 Ramoundos, Aggeliki       10 Gloucester City HS    30:26.73   6 226	 
296 Johnson, Faarah           10 Burlington C          30:30.36  33 227	 
297 McEneaney, Taylor         12 Paulsboro HS          31:14.57   6	 
298 Mendez, Samantha          11 Manchester T          31:17.90  33 228	 
299 Brown, Emily              12 Cape May Cou          31:29.74   6 229	 
300 LaRussa, Mia               9 Timber Creek          31:31.88  15	 
301 Couse, Jacie              10 Cape May Cou          33:10.98   7 230	 
302 McBride, Nikita            9 Cape May Cou          33:22.69   7 231	 
303 Gilbert, Samantha          9 Oakcrest HS           33:58.08  33	 
304 Osorio Garcia, Lizbeth    11 Wildwood HS           34:13.51   7 232	 
305 Sinon, Ilema               9 Hammonton HS          35:16.67  15 233	 
306 Boyce, Alexandria         10 Triton Regional HS    35:27.18  15	 
307 Scioli, Ally              10 Salem County          37:33.42   7	 
308 Justice, Erin              9 Salem County          42:11.99   7	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      44    5    7    8   11   13   27   33	 
      Total Time:  1:34:18.69	 
         Average:    18:51.74	 
   2 Cherokee HS                  87    9   12   17   19   30   64   81	 
      Total Time:  1:36:51.08	 
         Average:    19:22.22	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 7	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
   3 Cherry Hill East HS         144   10   16   22   37   59   77   85	 
      Total Time:  1:39:00.73	 
         Average:    19:48.15	 
   4 Kingsway HS                 209    4   32   44   63   66   97  103	 
      Total Time:  1:41:06.03	 
         Average:    20:13.21	 
   5 Mainland Regional HS        214    6   18   57   65   68   99  119	 
      Total Time:  1:40:52.72	 
         Average:    20:10.55	 
   6 Toms River North HS         231   20   25   43   48   95  104  125	 
      Total Time:  1:42:31.44	 
         Average:    20:30.29	 
   7 Clearview Reg. HS           231    2   24   28   47  130  178  198	 
      Total Time:  1:41:51.40	 
         Average:    20:22.28	 
   8 Highland Reg HS             240    1   15   35   67  122  151  167	 
      Total Time:  1:41:25.20	 
         Average:    20:17.04	 
   9 Ocean City HS               271   41   49   50   60   71   90  121	 
      Total Time:  1:43:59.41	 
         Average:    20:47.89	 
  10 Toms River South HS         291    3   26   53   82  127  143  164	 
      Total Time:  1:43:29.67	 
         Average:    20:41.94	 
  11 Southern Regional HS        319   29   42   72   87   89  111	 
      Total Time:  1:44:55.34	 
         Average:    20:59.07	 
  12 Shawnee HS                  368   34   46   75   98  115  126  149	 
      Total Time:  1:46:31.63	 
         Average:    21:18.33	 
  13 Toms River East HS          391   52   55   74  102  108  141	 
      Total Time:  1:47:07.49	 
         Average:    21:25.50	 
  14 Eastern Regional HS         430   14   54   70  142  150  153  155	 
      Total Time:  1:48:43.93	 
         Average:    21:44.79	 
  15 Haddon Township HS          435   23   69  101  105  137  173	 
      Total Time:  1:48:37.52	 
         Average:    21:43.51	 
  16 Egg Harbor Twp HS           470   40   79  106  114  131  133  139	 
      Total Time:  1:49:43.98	 
         Average:    21:56.80	 
  17 Cedar Creek HS              476   73   83   84  116  120  190	 
      Total Time:  1:49:19.63	 
         Average:    21:51.93	 
  18 Cinnaminson HS              496   21   61  112  144  158  169	 
      Total Time:  1:50:46.21	 
         Average:    22:09.25	 
  19 Winslow Township HS         511   39   45  109  135  183  194  217	 
      Total Time:  1:52:12.59	 
         Average:    22:26.52	 
  20 Williamstown HS             520   38   58   93  165  166  174  186	 
      Total Time:  1:52:20.09	 
         Average:    22:28.02	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:07 PM  11/6/2021  Page 8	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Combined	 
  21 Haddon Heights HS           605   92   94  117  140  162  199	 
      Total Time:  1:54:18.20	 
         Average:    22:51.64	 
  22 Moorestown HS               607   88  113  124  136  146  175  192	 
      Total Time:  1:54:14.01	 
         Average:    22:50.81	 
  23 Washington Twp HS           608   51   62  145  170  180	 
      Total Time:  1:55:39.30	 
         Average:    23:07.86	 
  24 Delsea Regional HS          635   56   76  154  160  189  208	 
      Total Time:  1:56:13.58	 
         Average:    23:14.72	 
  25 Wildwood HS                 665   31  100  123  197  214  232	 
      Total Time:  1:59:36.77	 
         Average:    23:55.36	 
  26 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      684   96  118  152  157  161  172	 
      Total Time:  1:57:08.94	 
         Average:    23:25.79	 
  27 Sterling HS                 742   36  159  168  179  200	 
      Total Time:  2:01:26.94	 
         Average:    24:17.39	 
  28 Millville HS                768  128  132  138  147  223	 
      Total Time:  2:03:56.98	 
         Average:    24:47.40	 
  29 Middle Township HS          779  107  110  182  185  195  202  207	 
      Total Time:  2:01:30.75	 
         Average:    24:18.15	 
  30 Manchester Township HS      784   78  129  171  187  219  228	 
      Total Time:  2:03:55.62	 
         Average:    24:47.13	 
  31 Seneca  HS                  789   86  156  163  191  193  209	 
      Total Time:  2:01:57.90	 
         Average:    24:23.58	 
  32 Gloucester County Institu   793   80  148  181  188  196  206  213	 
      Total Time:  2:02:25.12	 
         Average:    24:29.03	 
  33 Audubon HS                  920  134  176  177  212  221	 
      Total Time:  2:11:34.98	 
         Average:    26:19.00	 
  34 Hammonton HS                973   91  210  215  224  233	 
      Total Time:  2:23:48.87	 
         Average:    28:45.78	 
  35 Cape May County Tech       1055  184  201  211  229  230  231	 
      Total Time:  2:25:13.10	 
         Average:    29:02.62	 
  36 Burlington Co. Tech - Med  1057  203  204  205  218  227	 
      Total Time:  2:20:34.96	 
         Average:    28:07.00	 
  37 Gloucester City HS         1109  216  220  222  225  226	 
      Total Time:  2:28:27.78	 
         Average:    29:41.56