11/6– NJSIAA South Sectional Combined Boys

 

 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 1	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
==========================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points	 
==========================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
  1 Fortuna, Dennis           12 Triton Regional HS    15:09.35  12   1	 
  2 Rakitis, Kyle             12 Kingsway HS           15:15.64  23   2	 
  3 Clevenger, Seth           12 Haddonfield           15:19.24  36   3	 
  4 Shute, Peyton             10 Co-op Gatewa          15:28.95  36	 
  5 Andrus, George            11 Haddonfield           15:31.61  36   4	 
  6 Janssen, Tobias           12 Haddonfield           15:34.16  36   5	 
  7 Littlehales, Andrew       12 Delsea Regional HS    15:38.18  12   6	 
  8 Ditmars, Patrick          11 Cherokee HS           15:43.54  23   7	 
  9 Cobb, Jacob               12 West Deptford HS      15:46.46  36   8	 
 10 Jacob, Conor              11 Cherokee HS           15:52.42  23   9	 
 11 Colavita, Chris           12 Washington Twp HS     15:54.07  23  10	 
 12 Patterson, Colin          11 Haddon Heights HS     15:55.70  36  11	 
 13 Faigal, Andre             12 Rancocas Val          15:55.86  23  12	 
 14 Ramales, Fabian           11 Southern Reg          15:56.19  23  13	 
 15 Miller, Levi              10 Southern Reg          15:56.73  23  14	 
 16 Smith, Ryan               11 Rancocas Val          16:02.57  23  15	 
 17 Buniva, Jake              12 Lenape Regional HS    16:05.42  23  16	 
 18 Sabo, Matt                12 Toms River North HS   16:06.73  23  17	 
 19 Ritti, Owen               12 Ocean City HS         16:08.67  12  18	 
 20 Gaffin, Jack              12 Cherry Hill East HS   16:12.15  24  19	 
 21 Bowker, Andrew            11 Southern Reg          16:13.31  24  20	 
 22 Boyko, Alexander          11 Cinnaminson HS        16:13.82  36  21	 
 23 McCarron, Matt            11 Cinnaminson HS        16:16.17  36  22	 
 24 Bolling, Jack             11 Haddon Heights HS     16:16.83  36  23	 
 25 DiMedio, Robert           11 Haddonfield           16:16.99  36  24	 
 26 Allen, Ryan               12 Kingsway HS           16:17.95  24  25	 
 27 Wineland, Linden          12 Mainland Reg          16:18.67  12  26	 
 28 Mylan, Cole               12 Timber Creek          16:19.03  12  27	 
 29 Popler, Bradley           12 Cherokee HS           16:21.78  24  28	 
 30 Hermack, Colin            11 Lenape Regional HS    16:23.13  24  29	 
 31 Hubbard, Scott            12 Audubon HS            16:23.98   2  30	 
 32 D'Amelio, Santino         10 Southern Reg          16:24.60  24  31	 
 33 Miller, Forrest           12 Triton Regional HS    16:24.94  12  32	 
 34 Krol, Nicholas            11 Williamstown HS       16:24.95  24  33	 
 35 Anderer, Ethan            12 Cherry Hill East HS   16:25.13  24  34	 
 36 Bergmann, Ethan           12 Haddon Township HS    16:26.02   2  35	 
 37 Wilson, Taysaun            9 Toms River North HS   16:26.49  24  36	 
 38 Knoedler, Cole            11 Highland Reg HS       16:27.74  12  37	 
 39 Poplau, Robert            10 Cherokee HS           16:27.92  24  38	 
 40 Schill, Tyler             11 Cinnaminson HS        16:29.25  37  39	 
 41 Post, Elliot              11 Mainland Reg          16:29.74  12  40	 
 42 Scarangelli, Nick         11 Ocean City HS         16:31.96  12  41	 
 43 McCurdy, Michael          11 Cherry Hill East HS   16:33.30  25  42	 
 44 Gallo, Gavin              11 Highland Reg HS       16:34.10  12  43	 
 45 Destafney, Chase           9 Manchester T          16:34.99  37  44	 
 46 Hice, Sean                12 Washington Twp HS     16:35.23  25  45	 
 47 Hinker, Zeb               12 Lower Cape M          16:35.76  37  46	 
 48 Campagna, Alex            12 Shawnee HS            16:35.86  25  47	 
 49 Cheng, Jacob              12 Cherry Hill East HS   16:36.44  25  48	 
 50 Taylor, Ryan              11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:37.37  25  49	 
 51 Muhammad-Kane, Aziz       10 Highland Reg HS       16:38.60  13  50	 
 52 Natoli, Joseph            12 Cherokee HS           16:39.93  25  51	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 2	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
 53 Sullivan, Andrew          12 Haddonfield           16:40.15  37  52	 
 54 Cura, Jack                11 Lower Cape M          16:42.06  37  53	 
 55 Jellig, Donald            11 Haddonfield           16:43.07  37  54	 
 56 Nieves, Antonio           11 Triton Regional HS    16:44.99  13  55	 
 57 Romea, Ian                11 Haddonfield           16:45.43  37  56	 
 58 Pedro, Cesar              11 Kingsway HS           16:46.22  25  57	 
 59 Lant, Charles             12 Washington Twp HS     16:47.71  25  58	 
 60 Guidarelli, Raine         10 Cherry Hill East HS   16:47.76  25  59	 
 61 Saber, Dylan               9 Williamstown HS       16:48.53  25  60	 
 62 Cruz Valle, Jorge         10 Wildwood HS           16:50.66   2  61	 
 63 Culleny, Dalton           12 Cedar Creek HS        16:52.39  37  62	 
 64 Hagan, Dylan              12 Cherry Hill East HS   16:52.51  26  63	 
 65 Newman, Justin            11 Toms River South HS   16:55.09  13  64	 
 66 Freeman, William          11 Manchester T          16:56.98  37  65	 
 67 Oquendo, Joel             11 Pennsauken HS         16:58.93  13  66	 
 68 Tepper, Peter             11 Cherry Hill East HS   17:01.56  26  67	 
 69 Tomashek, Max             12 Haddon Township HS    17:01.87   2  68	 
 70 Platania, Kayden          12 Buena Regional HS     17:02.13   2  69	 
 71 Henry, Luke               12 Clearview Reg. HS     17:03.03  13  70	 
 72 Wilson, Teddy             11 Toms River North HS   17:03.30  26  71	 
 73 Tatesure, Andrew          10 Lacey Twp. HS         17:03.79  13	 
 74 Cristinziani, Walker      11 Williamstown HS       17:04.16  26  72	 
 75 Wells, Ryan               11 Haddon Heights HS     17:04.28  37  73	 
 76 Schiattarella, Christian  11 Southern Reg          17:04.62  26  74	 
 77 Czechowski, Ryan          11 Shawnee HS            17:05.01  26  75	 
 78 Wakefield, Robert         10 Timber Creek          17:05.35  13  76	 
 79 Storti, Patrick           11 Cinnaminson HS        17:06.05  38  77	 
 80 Collins, Nigel            12 Ocean City HS         17:06.95  13  78	 
 81 Kidwell, Nathaniel Nate   12 Washington Twp HS     17:07.50  26  79	 
 82 Sardy, Chris              11 Ocean City HS         17:08.24  13  80	 
 83 Wence, Ethan              10 Triton Regional HS    17:09.54  13  81	 
 84 Shand, Colin              11 Moorestown HS         17:10.38  14  82	 
 85 Agatone, Cavan            11 Clearview Reg. HS     17:11.98  14  83	 
 86 Clarke, John              12 Manchester T          17:12.25  38  84	 
 87 Gilmore, Clifford         12 Audubon HS            17:12.95   2  85	 
 88 Wells, Tyler              12 Audubon HS            17:13.62   2  86	 
 89 Hastings, Murphy          12 Maple Shade HS        17:13.76   2  87	 
 90 Bromley, Thomas           11 Cherokee HS           17:14.40  26  88	 
 91 Blanchet, Vaughn          12 Mainland Reg          17:15.04  14  89	 
 92 Gaspari, Joseph           11 Audubon HS            17:15.82   2  90	 
 93 Inglis, William           11 Moorestown HS         17:16.35  14  91	 
 94 Martino, Nicholas         12 Triton Regional HS    17:19.75  14  92	 
 95 Miller, Caeden            12 Toms River East HS    17:20.10  26  93	 
 96 Mitnick, Ethan            10 Mainland Reg          17:20.51  14  94	 
 97 Kaczur, Ryan              10 Shawnee HS            17:21.41  26  95	 
 98 Olesky, Ryan              12 Maple Shade HS        17:21.68   2  96	 
 99 Cloke, Chad               11 Maple Shade HS        17:21.82   3  97	 
100 Delcollo, Colton          11 Cumberland R          17:22.07  14  98	 
101 Smith, Jake               11 Highland Reg HS       17:22.68  14  99	 
102 Rehn, Zachary             12 Haddon Heights HS     17:22.94  38 100	 
103 Cordiano, Michael         12 Toms River North HS   17:23.15  27 101	 
104 Shinkle, Andrew           12 Eastern Regional HS   17:24.36  27 102	 
105 Free, Andrew              10 Cherokee HS           17:24.45  27 103	 
106 Williams, Aiden           10 Audubon HS            17:25.85   3 104	 
107 Messenger, Caleb          12 Triton Regional HS    17:26.41  14 105	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 3	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
108 Skiendzielewski, Kyle      9 Southern Reg          17:26.58  27 106	 
109 Coceano, Derek            11 Cinnaminson HS        17:26.62  38 107	 
110 Winterbottom, Matthew     10 Cedar Creek HS        17:27.84  38 108	 
111 Johnston, James           12 Moorestown HS         17:28.54  14 109	 
112 Hastings, Jonathon        11 Haddon Heights HS     17:28.96  38 110	 
113 Cordiano, Jack            12 Toms River North HS   17:29.64  27 111	 
114 Carels, Dylan             11 Highland Reg HS       17:29.98  15 112	 
115 Sennhenn, Jackson         10 Haddon Township HS    17:30.21   3 113	 
116 Loffredo, Michael         11 Manchester T          17:31.89  38 114	 
117 Haggerty, Sean            11 Barnegat Tow          17:33.39  38 115	 
118 Hoffman, Matt             10 Ocean City HS         17:33.73  15 116	 
119 Davis, Darius             11 Kingsway HS           17:33.99  27 117	 
120 Wileczek, Robert          12 Wildwood HS           17:36.71   3 118	 
121 DeHart, Jack              10 Southern Reg          17:37.38  27 119	 
122 Levy, Ethan               12 Eastern Regional HS   17:38.12  27 120	 
123 Clodfelter, Luke          10 Gloucester C          17:38.77  27 121	 
124 McDonald, Tellus          11 Washington Twp HS     17:40.19  27 122	 
125 Walters, Tyler            12 Lenape Regional HS    17:40.88  28 123	 
126 Lewis, Melvin              9 Woodstown HS          17:41.25   3 124	 
127 Driscoll, Thomas          12 Kingsway HS           17:41.72  28 125	 
128 Abbott, Colin             11 Ocean City HS         17:43.02  15 126	 
129 Giudice, Alex             12 Kingsway HS           17:44.13  28 127	 
130 Rodriguez, Diego          12 Toms River North HS   17:45.48  28 128	 
131 Farhat, Nouman            11 Pennsauken HS         17:46.53  15 129	 
132 Malec, Joe                12 Washington Twp HS     17:46.76  28 130	 
133 Reilly, John              12 Lenape Regional HS    17:47.07  28 131	 
134 Overbeck, Grant           10 Haddon Township HS    17:49.28   3 132	 
135 Macom, Ryan                9 Toms River East HS    17:49.88  28 133	 
136 Wagner, Reece             12 Ocean City HS         17:50.15  15 134	 
137 Jackson, Elijah           12 Lower Cape M          17:50.17  38 135	 
138 Imperatore, Anthony       11 Highland Reg HS       17:51.52  15 136	 
139 Brad, Aiden               11 Williamstown HS       17:51.81  28 137	 
140 Clark, Dean               11 Cinnaminson HS        17:52.04  38 138	 
141 Selby, Dylan              11 Rancocas Val          17:52.81  28 139	 
142 Karcsh, Owen              10 Eastern Regional HS   17:54.05  28 140	 
143 Whitaker, Elijah          10 Glassboro HS          17:54.10   3 141	 
144 Abdmessih, Daniel         12 West Deptford HS      17:55.07  39 142	 
145 Priestley, Cameron        10 Triton Regional HS    17:57.98  15 143	 
146 Hernandez, Adonis         11 Atlantic City HS      17:58.20  29	 
147 Horton, Derrik            11 Paulsboro HS          17:58.62   3 144	 
148 Raimonde, Nathan          12 Toms River East HS    17:59.55  29 145	 
149 Clarke, Nathen            10 Manchester T          17:59.59  39 146	 
150 Youse, Thomas             10 Cherry Hill West HS   18:01.67  15 147	 
151 Cartwright, Justin        12 Cedar Creek HS        18:02.62  39 148	 
152 Fraley, AJ                12 Lenape Regional HS    18:02.76  29 149	 
153 Saint Elien, Josiah       10 Cinnaminson HS        18:03.12  39 150	 
154 Stasium, Conlon           12 Williamstown HS       18:04.91  29 151	 
155 Myers, Aaryn              12 Audubon HS            18:05.05   3 152	 
156 Kittles, Leonardus        12 Haddon Heights HS     18:05.32  39 153	 
157 Bezwada, Hari             10 Moorestown HS         18:05.45  15 154	 
158 Burtt, Logan              12 Toms River South HS   18:06.13  15 155	 
159 Turner, John              12 Woodstown HS          18:07.28   3 156	 
160 Senatore, Raymond         10 West Deptford HS      18:08.32  39 157	 
161 Foote, Benicio            12 Haddon Township HS    18:10.86   4 158	 
162 Schmied, Justin           11 Seneca  HS            18:10.94  39 159	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 4	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
163 Keleher, Christian        12 Shawnee HS            18:11.31  29 160	 
164 Rosenheim, Ian            12 Haddon Heights HS     18:11.66  39 161	 
165 Labroli, Luke             11 Moorestown HS         18:11.71  16 162	 
166 Azegzaou, Ayoub           12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:12.32  29 163	 
167 Raimonde, Jake            12 Toms River East HS    18:13.02  29 164	 
168 Allen, Nick               12 Kingsway HS           18:13.13  29 165	 
169 Schilling, John           12 Deptford HS           18:13.18  39 166	 
170 Santilli, Gregory         12 Sterling HS           18:15.49  39 167	 
171 Bracken, Finnegan          9 Shawnee HS            18:15.71  29 168	 
172 Gruen, Kevin              11 Timber Creek          18:16.15  16 169	 
173 Kelton, Michael           11 Delsea Regional HS    18:16.96  16 170	 
174 Auerbach, Benjamin         9 Collingswood HS       18:18.14  40 171	 
175 McCaffery, Lincoln         9 Delsea Regional HS    18:19.01  16 172	 
176 Basile, Luke              10 Cape May Cou          18:19.62   4 173	 
177 Dempster, Peter           11 Glassboro HS          18:22.43   4 174	 
178 MacIver, Christopher      12 Toms River East HS    18:22.83  29 175	 
179 Blackman, Ty               9 Pitman HS             18:23.12   4 176	 
180 Ackerman, TJ              12 Cedar Creek HS        18:23.38  40 177	 
181 Schaffer, Evan            11 Moorestown HS         18:23.49  16 178	 
182 Gentilcore, James         10 Central Reg HS        18:24.14  30 179	 
183 Hiltner, Jack             12 Haddon Township HS    18:25.48   4 180	 
184 Delgado, Leandro          10 Rancocas Val          18:25.66  30 181	 
185 Caballero, Santiago        9 Collingswood HS       18:27.01  40 182	 
186 Pratt, Alex               12 Rancocas Val          18:27.65  30 183	 
187 Bongiovanni, Ethan        10 Mainland Reg          18:28.38  16 184	 
188 Manning, Ryan             10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:28.80  30 185	 
189 Patel, Kishan             12 Millville HS          18:30.10  30 186	 
190 O'Donnell, Tim            11 Toms River South HS   18:30.58  16 187	 
191 Tucker, Bryce             11 Pennsauken HS         18:31.33  16 188	 
192 Karch, Jason              12 Shawnee HS            18:31.39  30 189	 
193 Jordan, Hakim             11 Timber Creek          18:32.27  16 190	 
194 Martino, Matt             10 Hammonton HS          18:32.97  16 191	 
195 Butler, Declan            10 Toms River East HS    18:33.53  30 192	 
196 Gainder, Ashish           11 Pinelands Re          18:33.75  17 193	 
197 Cloke, Conor              12 Maple Shade HS        18:34.71   4 194	 
198 Fox, Jon                  10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:36.50  30 195	 
199 Addeo, Joseph             12 Gloucester C          18:36.99  30 196	 
200 Hyslop, Logan             11 Manchester T          18:37.04  40 197	 
201 Torres, Jacob             12 Cedar Creek HS        18:37.13  40 198	 
202 Nix, Elijah               11 Shawnee HS            18:38.46  30 199	 
203 Howard, Anthony           12 Pennsauken HS         18:41.02  17 200	 
204 Brommeland, William       10 Toms River North HS   18:41.80  31 201	 
205 Hudnall, Justin           12 Haddon Township HS    18:42.05   4 202	 
206 Dove, Andrew              11 Lenape Regional HS    18:42.52  31 203	 
207 Zakharia, Daniel          12 Timber Creek          18:42.97  17 204	 
208 King, Brennen             12 Maple Shade HS        18:44.22   4 205	 
209 Rich, Julian               9 Camden Co. V          18:44.37  17	 
210 Schneider, Jeffery        11 Moorestown HS         18:46.06  17 206	 
211 Conyer, Robert            10 Burlington C          18:46.26  40	 
212 McGowan, Shane            12 Rancocas Val          18:47.07  31 207	 
213 Hohney, Dallas            12 Glassboro HS          18:47.83   4 208	 
214 Hause, Tim                11 Collingswood HS       18:48.86  40 209	 
215 Patel, Akshar             10 Clearview Reg. HS     18:48.88  17 210	 
216 Cloke, Aidan              10 Maple Shade HS        18:49.03   4 211	 
217 Spilker, Joseph           11 Atlantic Cou          18:49.16  31 212	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 5	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
218 Monahan, Aaron            12 Williamstown HS       18:54.24  31 213	 
219 Davis, Leo                 9 Audubon HS            18:54.98   5 214	 
220 Hemmes, Tyler             12 Toms River East HS    18:55.06  31 215	 
221 Graeber, Caleb            10 Seneca  HS            18:55.99  40 216	 
222 Kravchuck, Gavin           9 Gloucester C          18:56.42  31 217	 
223 Connor, Michael           12 Highland Reg HS       18:58.45  17 218	 
224 Halim, Amir               10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:59.31  31 219	 
225 Combs, Jesse              12 Lower Cape M          19:00.78  40 220	 
226 Krohn, Brady              10 Toms River South HS   19:00.95  17 221	 
227 DiRenzo, Colton           10 Salem County          19:02.80   5 222	 
228 Traenker, Kirk            11 Seneca  HS            19:06.68  40 223	 
229 Sarino, William           12 Williamstown HS       19:08.11  31 224	 
230 Robayo, Ethan             10 Eastern Regional HS   19:10.56  31 225	 
231 Wyllie, Derek             12 Gloucester C          19:10.99  32 226	 
232 Whitener, Anthony         12 Hammonton HS          19:11.31  17 227	 
233 Manoj, Josh               12 Eastern Regional HS   19:12.87  32 228	 
234 Boemio, Aiden             10 Toms River South HS   19:16.43  17 229	 
235 Cagliostro, Andrew        10 Toms River South HS   19:16.92  18 230	 
236 DiRenzo, Mitchell         12 Salem County          19:17.23   5 231	 
237 Dell'Aquilla, Joseph       9 Clearview Reg. HS     19:17.73  18 232	 
238 Deibert, Liam             12 Absegami HS           19:20.12  18	 
239 Smith, Sebastian           9 Woodstown HS          19:20.84   5 233	 
240 Smith, Shane              12 Maple Shade HS        19:22.43   5 234	 
241 Henry, Sean               11 Cumberland R          19:23.50  18 235	 
242 Belton, Dominic           12 Palmyra HS            19:23.90   5 236	 
243 Lewis, Zachary            12 Cherry Hill West HS   19:24.24  18 237	 
244 Miller, Micah             10 Mainland Reg          19:25.68  18 238	 
245 Woodards, Josiah          11 Paulsboro HS          19:26.87   5 239	 
246 Aaron, Wagner              9 Egg Harbor Twp HS     19:27.17  32 240	 
247 Kline, Matthew            12 Pinelands Re          19:28.85  18 241	 
248 Osborne, Walker           10 Deptford HS           19:29.37  41 242	 
249 Vargas-Trinidad, Leo       9 Camden Co. V          19:29.49  18	 
250 Volep, Nick               12 Lenape Regional HS    19:29.65  32 243	 
251 Strouse, Zachary          12 Buena Regional HS     19:29.66   5 244	 
252 Lodge, Jacob              12 Lacey Twp. HS         19:30.92  18	 
253 Valles, Emanuel           12 Barnegat Tow          19:30.98  41 245	 
254 Welch, Dylan               9 West Deptford HS      19:31.47  41 246	 
255 Harverson, Jack           12 West Deptford HS      19:31.49  41 247	 
256 Dennison, Ryan            12 Woodstown HS          19:36.11   5 248	 
257 Hernandez, Bryan          10 Bridgeton HS          19:39.56  32	 
258 Broadbelt, Colin          10 Palmyra HS            19:39.72   5 249	 
259 Fonkam, Junior            12 Winslow Township HS   19:40.94  18	 
260 Gaffney, John             10 Mainland Reg          19:40.97  19 250	 
261 Wodazuk, Thomas            9 Atlantic Cou          19:41.38  32 251	 
262 Harris, William           10 Atlantic City HS      19:41.93  32	 
263 Tighe, Noah               12 Woodstown HS          19:44.96   6 252	 
264 Bullock, Anthony          12 Cumberland R          19:46.95  19 253	 
265 Crean, James              10 Palmyra HS            19:47.01   6 254	 
266 Cunniff, Brian             9 Wildwood HS           19:47.73   6 255	 
267 Miguel, Eric              10 Cumberland R          19:48.88  19 256	 
268 Lucey, Theo               10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     19:49.50  32 257	 
269 Tronocso, Daniel           9 Central Reg HS        19:50.43  32 258	 
270 Blevins, Jeffrey           9 Collingswood HS       19:53.84  41 259	 
271 Furey, Kyle               12 Gloucester C          19:53.99  32 260	 
272 Hancock, Ryan             10 Gloucester City HS    19:56.51   6 261	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 6	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
273 Hubbard, Nathan           11 A P Schalick HS       19:57.15   6 262	 
274 Joga, Keonce              12 Absegami HS           19:58.35  19	 
275 Welusz, Colby             12 Seneca  HS            19:59.84  41 263	 
276 Dominguez-Ocampo, Arturo   9 Hammonton HS          20:01.40  19 264	 
277 Colon, Yaniel             10 Pennsauken HS         20:04.80  19 265	 
278 Thomas, Jadyn             10 Barnegat Tow          20:04.99  41 266	 
279 Oquendo, Jason             9 Timber Creek          20:06.99  19 267	 
280 Chaudry, Zain             12 Vineland HS           20:09.69  33	 
281 Mbane, Dyllan             12 Rancocas Val          20:10.69  33 268	 
282 Johnson, Wyatt            10 Lindenwold HS         20:11.08   6	 
283 DeFulvio, Michael         12 Clearview Reg. HS     20:12.05  19 269	 
284 Patel, Arjun               9 Millville HS          20:13.91  33 270	 
285 Fithian, Asher             9 Glassboro HS          20:16.60   6 271	 
286 Mercado, Sebastian        11 Vineland HS           20:16.61  33	 
287 Idone, Anthony            12 Barnegat Tow          20:16.90  41 272	 
288 Finney, Colin             10 Salem County          20:18.12   6 273	 
289 Zerra, Andrew             12 Millville HS          20:19.42  33 274	 
290 DePinto, Damian           11 Collingswood HS       20:20.40  41 275	 
291 Eaton, Mark               10 Timber Creek          20:22.24  19 276	 
292 Hoover, Gavin             10 Gloucester C          20:22.97  33 277	 
293 Devita, Mike              11 Atlantic Cou          20:24.32  33 278	 
294 Chunko, Jack              10 Collingswood HS       20:24.36  41 279	 
295 Agbay, Anthony            11 Cherry Hill West HS   20:24.93  19 280	 
296 Militti, Dominic           9 Salem County          20:25.40   6 281	 
297 Ballard, Bryce            12 Atlantic Cou          20:29.09  33 282	 
298 Morquecho Leza, Gilberto  10 Lindenwold HS         20:31.10   6	 
299 Redgrave, Logan           10 Toms River South HS   20:33.18  20 283	 
300 Lundfelt, Jarrett         12 West Deptford HS      20:33.95  42 284	 
301 Meltzer, Ashton           12 Middle Township HS    20:36.05  42	 
302 Bricker, Bradley           9 Cherry Hill West HS   20:37.61  20 285	 
303 Wyllie, Gavin             11 Glassboro HS          20:38.31   7 286	 
304 Thach, Jaylam             10 Pennsauken HS         20:38.34  20 287	 
305 Cummings, Ian             12 A P Schalick HS       20:38.39   7 288	 
306 Eberl, Michael             9 A P Schalick HS       20:39.02   7 289	 
307 Eggers, Jacob              9 Woodstown HS          20:40.55   7 290	 
308 Ganskopp, Nevon           10 Sterling HS           20:40.68  42 291	 
309 Lachowicz, Brandon        11 Delsea Regional HS    20:41.73  20 292	 
310 Fuerneisen, Charles       10 A P Schalick HS       20:42.94   7 293	 
311 Corbo, Mike               11 Central Reg HS        20:42.97  33 294	 
312 Cahill, Cole              12 Pennsville  HS        20:44.26   7	 
313 Daneil, Sun                9 Clearview Reg. HS     20:46.15  20 295	 
314 Sherman, Mason            12 Hammonton HS          20:46.18  20 296	 
315 Lukasiewicz, Filip        10 Central Reg HS        20:49.39  33 297	 
316 McGrath, Ladanian         10 Pennsauken HS         20:53.44  20 298	 
317 Gallo, Sean               10 Clayton HS            20:56.48   7 299	 
318 Bailey, Reindell          10 Seneca  HS            21:04.55  42 300	 
319 Osinowo, Olawale          11 Glassboro HS          21:08.12   7 301	 
320 Eife, Nathan              11 Collingswood HS       21:08.80  42 302	 
321 Nisula, David             12 Clearview Reg. HS     21:09.19  20 303	 
322 Fresse, Elyas             12 Riverside HS          21:09.60   7	 
323 Melroy, Jason              9 Cherry Hill West HS   21:10.85  20 304	 
324 Elbirn, Samuel             9 Delsea Regional HS    21:11.50  20 305	 
325 Harrers, Lucas             9 Barnegat Tow          21:15.82  42 306	 
326 Robertson, Nicholas        9 Barnegat Tow          21:16.11  42 307	 
327 Hatt, Nick                12 West Deptford HS      21:16.12  42 308	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 7	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
328 Brown, Ramir              10 Winslow Township HS   21:17.42  21	 
329 Ramirez, Alejandro        12 Bridgeton HS          21:17.69  34	 
330 Reeves, Jaron             12 Gloucester C          21:20.35  34 309	 
331 Houseworth, Matt          12 Cedar Creek HS        21:21.77  42 310	 
332 Yuka, Jacob               10 Central Reg HS        21:21.83  34 311	 
333 Williams, Andre'           9 Millville HS          21:21.98  34 312	 
334 Chinnici, Cole            10 Buena Regional HS     21:24.65   7 313	 
335 Kimmick, Xander           12 New Egypt HS          21:26.22   8	 
336 Hoover, Andrew             9 Hammonton HS          21:26.89  21 314	 
337 Callahan, Anthony         10 Millville HS          21:26.97  34 315	 
338 Nelson, Jonathan           9 Sterling HS           21:31.73  42 316	 
339 Schmidt, Gavin            11 Lacey Twp. HS         21:31.92  21	 
340 Pham, Noah                12 Sterling HS           21:34.74  43 317	 
341 Castellan, Ryan            9 New Egypt HS          21:35.52   8	 
342 Baker, Cameron            10 Paulsboro HS          21:39.99   8 318	 
343 Hubbard, Christian        10 A P Schalick HS       21:41.59   8 319	 
344 Cosper, Andrew            10 Seneca  HS            21:42.74  43 320	 
345 King, Douglas             11 Paulsboro HS          21:43.63   8 321	 
346 Truzzolino, Thomas         9 Central Reg HS        21:46.39  34 322	 
347 Riley, Cormac             12 Palmyra HS            21:47.20   8 323	 
348 Williams, Shemar          12 Lindenwold HS         21:48.66   8	 
349 McCafferty, Connor         9 Seneca  HS            21:50.46  43 324	 
350 Green, Zion               12 Winslow Township HS   21:50.60  21	 
351 Peeke, Jonathan            9 Hammonton HS          21:52.95  21 325	 
352 Peeke, Aiden              10 Hammonton HS          21:55.68  21 326	 
353 Lassiter, Aaron           10 Burlington C          22:05.60  43	 
354 Powell, Tre               10 Burlington C          22:06.10  43	 
355 Seibert, Jakob             9 Cumberland R          22:08.70  21 327	 
356 O' Reily, Jarod           12 Cape May Cou          22:09.71   8 328	 
357 Hendrickson, Evan          9 Atlantic Cou          22:11.78  34 329	 
358 Lynch, Jacob              12 Lacey Twp. HS         22:13.22  21	 
359 Synder, Timothy            9 Central Reg HS        22:16.12  34 330	 
360 Kennedy, Israel            9 Oakcrest HS           22:16.93  43	 
361 Boucher, Chase            11 Camden Co. V          22:17.47  21	 
362 Austin, Jackson            9 Pitman HS             22:17.61   8 331	 
363 Jacobs, Owen               9 Palmyra HS            22:22.05   8 332	 
364 Barradas, Maddox           9 Pinelands Re          22:29.16  21 333	 
365 Smith, Angel              12 Bridgeton HS          22:29.26  34	 
366 Bandoy, Justin            12 Winslow Township HS   22:32.11  22	 
367 Cagle, Jayson             10 A P Schalick HS       22:32.21   9 334	 
368 Markee, Brandon            9 Cape May Cou          22:42.33   9 335	 
369 Russo, Ryan               12 Vineland HS           22:42.44  34	 
370 Thode, Christian           9 Cape May Cou          22:42.96   9 336	 
371 Billings, Wade            11 Gloucester City HS    22:43.69   9 337	 
372 Light, Steven             12 Gloucester City HS    22:43.80   9 338	 
373 Medina, Mark              10 Gloucester City HS    23:00.41   9 339	 
374 Huerta-Tapia, Alexis      10 Wildwood HS           23:03.27   9 340	 
375 Boxley, Evan              10 Cherry Hill West HS   23:09.23  22 341	 
376 Greenberg, Jake            9 Pinelands Re          23:18.30  22 342	 
377 Bravo, Jose               11 Millville HS          23:19.29  35 343	 
378 Suess, Will                9 New Egypt HS          23:21.53   9	 
379 Adovor, Ajani             12 Deptford HS           23:24.95  43 344	 
380 Mosad, Mohamed            12 Deptford HS           23:25.65  43 345	 
381 Chenney, Christopher       9 Pinelands Re          23:28.04  22 346	 
382 Nichols, Ryan              9 Delsea Regional HS    23:36.91  22 347	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 8	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
383 Arnold, Eirnin            11 Lower Cape M          23:39.95  43 348	 
384 Tamanini, Shawn           10 Atlantic Cou          23:40.32  35 349	 
385 Sansone, Anthony          12 Cedar Creek HS        23:42.74  43 350	 
386 Barikian, Connor           9 Lower Cape M          23:42.99  44 351	 
386 Julian, Harry              9 Deptford HS           23:42.99  44 352	 
388 Mazza, Sam                10 Cumberland R          23:43.37  22 353	 
389 Scull, Jaron               9 Pitman HS             23:45.78   9 354	 
390 Taylor, Landon            11 Wildwood HS           23:59.32   9 355	 
391 Light, Michael            10 Gloucester City HS    24:05.98  10 356	 
392 Goodavage, Bronson         9 Lower Cape M          24:08.03  44 357	 
393 Mazzoni, Jack              9 Buena Regional HS     24:12.44  10 358	 
394 Souder, Aidan              9 Pitman HS             24:13.90  10 359	 
395 Thibault, Christian        9 Clayton HS            24:16.80  10 360	 
396 Vu, Tai                   12 Gloucester City HS    24:22.55  10 361	 
397 Delong, David             11 Cape May Cou          24:33.47  10 362	 
398 Greene, AJ                12 Buena Regional HS     24:40.70  10 363	 
399 Flan, Ben                 10 Lindenwold HS         24:41.23  10	 
400 Marroquin, Anthony        11 Middle Township HS    24:44.82  44	 
401 Long, James                9 Clayton HS            24:47.13  10 364	 
402 Fletcher, Blake            9 Clayton HS            24:53.28  10 365	 
403 McGovern, Colin            9 Palmyra HS            25:00.41  11 366	 
404 Alvarado, Jordanie        10 Paulsboro HS          25:14.93  11 367	 
405 Piontkowski, Michael      12 Paulsboro HS          25:18.59  11 368	 
406 Kelly, Clay                9 Salem County          25:18.64  11 369	 
407 Byron, Thomas              9 Wildwood HS           25:38.07  11 370	 
408 Traister, Adam             9 Clayton HS            26:02.20  11 371	 
409 Palomec, Josue             9 Wildwood HS           26:15.13  11 372	 
410 Pogozelski, Chase          9 Pitman HS             26:26.65  11 373	 
411 Palmisano, Peter          12 Sterling HS           26:43.10  44 374	 
412 Shoemaker, Hunter         10 Middle Township HS    27:05.07  44	 
413 Campbell, Joseph          11 Middle Township HS    27:17.62  44	 
414 Ciano, Jack                9 Sterling HS           27:54.44  44 375	 
415 Wallis, Thomas             9 Deptford HS           28:59.55  44 376	 
416 Gray, Nolan                9 Cape May Cou          29:24.89  11 377	 
417 Morton, Skylor            10 Riverside HS          30:42.43  11	 
 
                                   Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Men	 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      88    3    4    5   24   52   54   56	 
      Total Time:  1:19:22.15	 
         Average:    15:52.43	 
   2 Cherokee HS                 133    7    9   28   38   51   88  103	 
      Total Time:  1:21:05.59	 
         Average:    16:13.12	 
   3 Southern Regional HS        152   13   14   20   31   74  106  119	 
      Total Time:  1:21:35.45	 
         Average:    16:19.09	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 9	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
   4 Cherry Hill East HS         202   19   34   42   48   59   63   67	 
      Total Time:  1:22:34.78	 
         Average:    16:30.96	 
   5 Triton Regional HS          261    1   32   55   81   92  105  143	 
      Total Time:  1:22:48.57	 
         Average:    16:33.72	 
   6 Cinnaminson HS              266   21   22   39   77  107  138  150	 
      Total Time:  1:23:31.91	 
         Average:    16:42.39	 
   7 Washington Twp HS           314   10   45   58   79  122  130	 
      Total Time:  1:24:04.70	 
         Average:    16:48.94	 
   8 Haddon Heights HS           317   11   23   73  100  110  153  161	 
      Total Time:  1:24:08.71	 
         Average:    16:49.75	 
   9 Kingsway HS                 326    2   25   57  117  125  127  165	 
      Total Time:  1:23:35.52	 
         Average:    16:43.11	 
  10 Ocean City HS               333   18   41   78   80  116  126  134	 
      Total Time:  1:24:29.55	 
         Average:    16:53.91	 
  11 Toms River North HS         336   17   36   71  101  111  128  201	 
      Total Time:  1:24:29.31	 
         Average:    16:53.87	 
  12 Highland Reg HS             341   37   43   50   99  112  136  218	 
      Total Time:  1:24:33.10	 
         Average:    16:54.62	 
  13 Audubon HS                  395   30   85   86   90  104  152  214	 
      Total Time:  1:25:32.22	 
         Average:    17:06.45	 
  14 Mainland Regional HS        433   26   40   89   94  184  238  250	 
      Total Time:  1:25:52.34	 
         Average:    17:10.47	 
  15 Lenape Regional HS          448   16   29  123  131  149  203  243	 
      Total Time:  1:25:59.26	 
         Average:    17:11.86	 
  16 Manchester Township HS      453   44   65   84  114  146  197	 
      Total Time:  1:26:15.70	 
         Average:    17:15.14	 
  17 Williamstown HS             453   33   60   72  137  151  213  224	 
      Total Time:  1:26:14.36	 
         Average:    17:14.88	 
  18 Haddon Township HS          506   35   68  113  132  158  180  202	 
      Total Time:  1:26:58.24	 
         Average:    17:23.65	 
  19 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      530   12   15  139  181  183  207  268	 
      Total Time:  1:26:44.55	 
         Average:    17:20.91	 
  20 Shawnee HS                  545   47   75   95  160  168  189  199	 
      Total Time:  1:27:29.30	 
         Average:    17:29.86	 
  21 Moorestown HS               598   82   91  109  154  162  178  206	 
      Total Time:  1:28:12.43	 
         Average:    17:38.49	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 10	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
  22 Timber Creek Reg. HS        666   27   76  169  190  204  267  276	 
      Total Time:  1:28:55.77	 
         Average:    17:47.16	 
  23 Maple Shade HS              679   87   96   97  194  205  211  234	 
      Total Time:  1:29:16.19	 
         Average:    17:51.24	 
  24 Cedar Creek HS              693   62  108  148  177  198  310  350	 
      Total Time:  1:29:23.36	 
         Average:    17:52.68	 
  25 Toms River East HS          710   93  133  145  164  175  192  215	 
      Total Time:  1:29:45.38	 
         Average:    17:57.08	 
  26 West Deptford HS            800    8  142  157  246  247  284  308	 
      Total Time:  1:30:52.82	 
         Average:    18:10.57	 
  27 Lower Cape May Regional H   802   46   53  135  220  348  351  357	 
      Total Time:  1:33:48.73	 
         Average:    18:45.75	 
  28 Egg Harbor Twp HS           811   49  163  185  195  219  240  257	 
      Total Time:  1:30:54.30	 
         Average:    18:10.86	 
  29 Eastern Regional HS         815  102  120  140  225  228	 
      Total Time:  1:31:19.96	 
         Average:    18:16.00	 
  30 Pennsauken HS               848   66  129  188  200  265  287  298	 
      Total Time:  1:32:02.61	 
         Average:    18:24.53	 
  31 Toms River South HS         856   64  155  187  221  229  230  283	 
      Total Time:  1:31:49.18	 
         Average:    18:21.84	 
  32 Clearview Reg. HS           864   70   83  210  232  269  295  303	 
      Total Time:  1:32:33.67	 
         Average:    18:30.74	 
  33 Delsea Regional HS          945    6  170  172  292  305  347	 
      Total Time:  1:34:07.38	 
         Average:    18:49.48	 
  34 Woodstown HS               1013  124  156  233  248  252  290	 
      Total Time:  1:34:30.44	 
         Average:    18:54.09	 
  35 Gloucester County Institu  1020  121  196  217  226  260  277  309	 
      Total Time:  1:34:17.16	 
         Average:    18:51.44	 
  36 Glassboro HS               1080  141  174  208  271  286  301	 
      Total Time:  1:35:59.27	 
         Average:    19:11.86	 
  37 Collingswood HS            1096  171  182  209  259  275  279  302	 
      Total Time:  1:35:48.25	 
         Average:    19:09.65	 
  38 Wildwood HS                1129   61  118  255  340  355  370  372	 
      Total Time:  1:41:17.69	 
         Average:    20:15.54	 
  39 Seneca  HS                 1161  159  216  223  263  300  320  324	 
      Total Time:  1:37:18.00	 
         Average:    19:27.60	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 11	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
  40 Cumberland Regional HS     1169   98  235  253  256  327  353	 
      Total Time:  1:38:30.10	 
         Average:    19:42.02	 
  41 Barnegat Township HS       1204  115  245  266  272  306  307	 
      Total Time:  1:38:42.08	 
         Average:    19:44.42	 
  42 Cherry Hill West HS        1253  147  237  280  285  304  341	 
      Total Time:  1:39:39.30	 
         Average:    19:55.86	 
  43 Hammonton HS               1292  191  227  264  296  314  325  326	 
      Total Time:  1:39:58.75	 
         Average:    19:59.75	 
  44 Central Reg HS             1339  179  258  294  297  311  322  330	 
      Total Time:  1:41:08.76	 
         Average:    20:13.76	 
  45 Buena Regional HS          1347   69  244  313  358  363	 
      Total Time:  1:46:49.58	 
         Average:    21:21.92	 
  46 Atlantic County Tech       1352  212  251  278  282  329  349	 
      Total Time:  1:41:35.73	 
         Average:    20:19.15	 
  47 Millville HS               1357  186  270  274  312  315  343	 
      Total Time:  1:41:52.38	 
         Average:    20:22.48	 
  48 Salem County Vo-Tech       1376  222  231  273  281  369	 
      Total Time:  1:44:22.19	 
         Average:    20:52.44	 
  49 Paulsboro HS               1389  144  239  318  321  367  368	 
      Total Time:  1:46:04.04	 
         Average:    21:12.81	 
  50 Palmyra HS                 1394  236  249  254  323  332  366	 
      Total Time:  1:42:59.88	 
         Average:    20:35.98	 
  51 Deptford HS                1449  166  242  344  345  352  376	 
      Total Time:  1:48:16.14	 
         Average:    21:39.23	 
  52 A P Schalick HS            1451  262  288  289  293  319  334	 
      Total Time:  1:43:39.09	 
         Average:    20:43.82	 
  53 Pinelands Regional HS      1455  193  241  333  342  346	 
      Total Time:  1:47:18.11	 
         Average:    21:27.62	 
  54 Sterling HS                1465  167  291  316  317  374  375	 
      Total Time:  1:48:45.74	 
         Average:    21:45.15	 
  55 Cape May County Tech       1534  173  328  335  336  362  377	 
      Total Time:  1:50:28.09	 
         Average:    22:05.62	 
  56 Pitman HS                  1593  176  331  354  359  373	 
      Total Time:  1:55:07.06	 
         Average:    23:01.42	 
  57 Gloucester City HS         1631  261  337  338  339  356  361	 
      Total Time:  1:52:30.39	 
         Average:    22:30.08	 
 
 	Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:59 PM  11/6/2021  Page 12	 
 	NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021	 
 	DREAM Park	 
 	Results	 
 	....Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Combined	 
  58 Clayton HS                 1759  299  360  364  365  371	 
      Total Time:  2:00:55.90	 
         Average:    24:11.18