11/6– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Group 3

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 1115 3B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #769 Fortuna, Dennis      12 Triton Regional HS      4:52.7   15:09.35    1   
  2 #250 Littlehales, Andrew  12 Delsea Regional HS      5:02.0   15:38.18    2   
  3 #559 Ritti, Owen          12 Ocean City HS           5:11.8   16:08.67    3   
  4 #467 Wineland, Linden     12 Mainland Reg            5:15.0   16:18.67    4   
  5 #718 Mylan, Cole          12 Timber Creek            5:15.2   16:19.03    5   
  6 #772 Miller, Forrest      12 Triton Regional HS      5:17.1   16:24.94    6   
  7 #394 Knoedler, Cole       11 Highland Reg HS         5:18.0   16:27.74    7   
  8 #466 Post, Elliot         11 Mainland Reg            5:18.6   16:29.74    8   
  9 #561 Scarangelli, Nick    11 Ocean City HS           5:19.3   16:31.96    9   
 10 #392 Gallo, Gavin         11 Highland Reg HS         5:20.0   16:34.10   10   
 11 #395 Muhammad-Kane, Aziz  10 Highland Reg HS         5:21.5   16:38.60   11   
 12 #773 Nieves, Antonio      11 Triton Regional HS      5:23.5   16:44.99   12   
 13 #760 Newman, Justin       11 Toms River South HS     5:26.8   16:55.09   13   
 14 #586 Oquendo, Joel        11 Pennsauken HS           5:28.0   16:58.93   14   
 15 #218 Henry, Luke          12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:29.3   17:03.03   15   
 16 #419 Tatesure, Andrew     10 Lacey Twp. HS           5:29.6   17:03.79        
 17 #720 Wakefield, Robert    10 Timber Creek            5:30.1   17:05.35   16   
 18 #557 Collins, Nigel       12 Ocean City HS           5:30.6   17:06.95   17   
 19 #560 Sardy, Chris         11 Ocean City HS           5:31.0   17:08.24   18   
 20 #775 Wence, Ethan         10 Triton Regional HS      5:31.4   17:09.54   19   
 21 #529 Shand, Colin         11 Moorestown HS           5:31.7   17:10.38   20   
 22 #214 Agatone, Cavan       11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:32.2   17:11.98   21   
 23 #461 Blanchet, Vaughn     12 Mainland Reg            5:33.2   17:15.04   22   
 24 #524 Inglis, William      11 Moorestown HS           5:33.6   17:16.35   23   
 25 #770 Martino, Nicholas    12 Triton Regional HS      5:34.7   17:19.75   24   
 26 #465 Mitnick, Ethan       10 Mainland Reg            5:34.9   17:20.51   25   
 27 #235 Delcollo, Colton     11 Cumberland R            5:35.4   17:22.07   26   
 28 #396 Smith, Jake          11 Highland Reg HS         5:35.6   17:22.68   27   
 29 #771 Messenger, Caleb     12 Triton Regional HS      5:36.8   17:26.41   28   
 30 #525 Johnston, James      12 Moorestown HS           5:37.5   17:28.54   29   
 31 #391 Carels, Dylan        11 Highland Reg HS         5:38.0   17:29.98   30   
 32 #558 Hoffman, Matt        10 Ocean City HS           5:39.2   17:33.73   31   
 33 #556 Abbott, Colin        11 Ocean City HS           5:42.2   17:43.02   32   
 34 #583 Farhat, Nouman       11 Pennsauken HS           5:43.3   17:46.53   33   
 35 #562 Wagner, Reece        12 Ocean City HS           5:44.5   17:50.15   34   
 36 #393 Imperatore, Anthony  11 Highland Reg HS         5:44.9   17:51.52   35   
 37 #774 Priestley, Cameron   10 Triton Regional HS      5:47.0   17:57.98   36   
 38 #186 Youse, Thomas        10 Cherry Hill West HS     5:48.2   18:01.67   37   
 39 #523 Bezwada, Hari        10 Moorestown HS           5:49.4   18:05.45   38   
 40 #757 Burtt, Logan         12 Toms River South HS     5:49.6   18:06.13   39   
 41 #526 Labroli, Luke        11 Moorestown HS           5:51.4   18:11.71   40   
 42 #716 Gruen, Kevin         11 Timber Creek            5:52.9   18:16.15   41   
 43 #248 Kelton, Michael      11 Delsea Regional HS      5:53.1   18:16.96   42   
 44 #251 McCaffery, Lincoln    9 Delsea Regional HS      5:53.8   18:19.01   43   
 45 #527 Schaffer, Evan       11 Moorestown HS           5:55.2   18:23.49   44   
 46 #462 Bongiovanni, Ethan   10 Mainland Reg            5:56.8   18:28.38   45   
 47 #761 O'Donnell, Tim       11 Toms River South HS     5:57.5   18:30.58   46   
 48 #588 Tucker, Bryce        11 Pennsauken HS           5:57.7   18:31.33   47   
 49 #717 Jordan, Hakim        11 Timber Creek            5:58.0   18:32.27   48   
 50 #379 Martino, Matt        10 Hammonton HS            5:58.3   18:32.97   49   
 51 #603 Gainder, Ashish      11 Pinelands Re            5:58.5   18:33.75   50   
 52 #584 Howard, Anthony      12 Pennsauken HS           6:00.9   18:41.02   51   
 53 #721 Zakharia, Daniel     12 Timber Creek            6:01.5   18:42.97   52   
 54 #102 Rich, Julian          9 Camden Co. V            6:01.9   18:44.37        
 55 #528 Schneider, Jeffery   11 Moorestown HS           6:02.5   18:46.06   53   
 56 #220 Patel, Akshar        10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:03.4   18:48.88   54   
 57 #397 Connor, Michael      12 Highland Reg HS         6:06.5   18:58.45   55   
 58 #759 Krohn, Brady         10 Toms River South HS     6:07.3   19:00.95   56   
 59 #383 Whitener, Anthony    12 Hammonton HS            6:10.6   19:11.31   57   
 60 #756 Boemio, Aiden        10 Toms River South HS     6:12.3   19:16.43   58   
 61 #758 Cagliostro, Andrew   10 Toms River South HS     6:12.4   19:16.92   59   
 62 #217 Dell'Aquilla, Josep   9 Clearview Reg. HS       6:12.7   19:17.73   60   
 63  #19 Deibert, Liam        12 Absegami HS             6:13.4   19:20.12        
 64 #236 Henry, Sean          11 Cumberland R            6:14.5   19:23.50   61   
 65 #183 Lewis, Zachary       12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:14.8   19:24.24   62   
 66 #464 Miller, Micah        10 Mainland Reg            6:15.2   19:25.68   63   
 67 #607 Kline, Matthew       12 Pinelands Re            6:16.3   19:28.85   64   
 68 #103 Vargas-Trinidad, Le   9 Camden Co. V            6:16.5   19:29.49        
 69 #416 Lodge, Jacob         12 Lacey Twp. HS           6:16.9   19:30.92        
 70 #847 Fonkam, Junior       12 Winslow Township HS     6:20.1   19:40.94        
 71 #463 Gaffney, John        10 Mainland Reg            6:20.2   19:40.97   65   
 72 #233 Bullock, Anthony     12 Cumberland R            6:22.1   19:46.95   66   
 73 #238 Miguel, Eric         10 Cumberland R            6:22.7   19:48.88   67   
 74  #22 Joga, Keonce         12 Absegami HS             6:25.8   19:58.35        
 75 #377 Dominguez-Ocampo, A   9 Hammonton HS            6:26.7   20:01.40   68   
 76 #582 Colon, Yaniel        10 Pennsauken HS           6:27.8   20:04.80   69   
 77 #719 Oquendo, Jason        9 Timber Creek            6:28.5   20:06.99   70   
 78 #216 DeFulvio, Michael    12 Clearview Reg. HS       6:30.2   20:12.05   71   
 79 #715 Eaton, Mark          10 Timber Creek            6:33.4   20:22.24   72   
 80 #180 Agbay, Anthony       11 Cherry Hill West HS     6:34.3   20:24.93   73   
 81 #762 Redgrave, Logan      10 Toms River South HS     6:37.0   20:33.18   74   
 82 #182 Bricker, Bradley      9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:38.4   20:37.61   75   
 83 #587 Thach, Jaylam        10 Pennsauken HS           6:38.6   20:38.34   76   
 84 #249 Lachowicz, Brandon   11 Delsea Regional HS      6:39.7   20:41.73   77   
 85 #215 Daneil, Sun           9 Clearview Reg. HS       6:41.1   20:46.15   78   
 86 #382 Sherman, Mason       12 Hammonton HS            6:41.1   20:46.18   79   
 87 #585 McGrath, Ladanian    10 Pennsauken HS           6:43.5   20:53.44   80   
 88 #219 Nisula, David        12 Clearview Reg. HS       6:48.6   21:09.19   81   
 89 #185 Melroy, Jason         9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:49.1   21:10.85   82   
 90 #247 Elbirn, Samuel        9 Delsea Regional HS      6:49.3   21:11.50   83   
 91 #846 Brown, Ramir         10 Winslow Township HS     6:51.2   21:17.42        
 92 #378 Hoover, Andrew        9 Hammonton HS            6:54.2   21:26.89   84   
 93 #418 Schmidt, Gavin       11 Lacey Twp. HS           6:55.9   21:31.92        
 94 #848 Green, Zion          12 Winslow Township HS     7:01.9   21:50.60        
 95 #381 Peeke, Jonathan       9 Hammonton HS            7:02.6   21:52.95   85   
 96 #380 Peeke, Aiden         10 Hammonton HS            7:03.5   21:55.68   86   
 97 #239 Seibert, Jakob        9 Cumberland R            7:07.7   22:08.70   87   
 98 #417 Lynch, Jacob         12 Lacey Twp. HS           7:09.2   22:13.22        
 99 #101 Boucher, Chase       11 Camden Co. V            7:10.5   22:17.47        
100 #601 Barradas, Maddox      9 Pinelands Re            7:14.3   22:29.16   88   
101 #844 Bandoy, Justin       12 Winslow Township HS     7:15.2   22:32.11        
102 #181 Boxley, Evan         10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:27.2   23:09.23   89   
103 #604 Greenberg, Jake       9 Pinelands Re            7:30.1   23:18.30   90   
104 #602 Chenney, Christophe   9 Pinelands Re            7:33.2   23:28.04   91   
105 #252 Nichols, Ryan         9 Delsea Regional HS      7:36.1   23:36.91   92   
106 #237 Mazza, Sam           10 Cumberland R            7:38.2   23:43.37   93   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Triton Regional HS           62    1    6   12   19   24   28   36           
      Total Time:  1:22:48.57                                                     
         Average:    16:33.72                                                     
   2 Ocean City HS                78    3    9   17   18   31   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.55                                                     
         Average:    16:53.91                                                     
   3 Highland Reg HS              85    7   10   11   27   30   35   55           
      Total Time:  1:24:33.10                                                     
         Average:    16:54.62                                                     
   4 Mainland Regional HS        104    4    8   22   25   45   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:25:52.34                                                     
         Average:    17:10.47                                                     
   5 Moorestown HS               150   20   23   29   38   40   44   53           
      Total Time:  1:28:12.43                                                     
         Average:    17:38.49                                                     
   6 Timber Creek Reg. HS        162    5   16   41   48   52   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.77                                                     
         Average:    17:47.16                                                     
   7 Toms River South HS         212   13   39   46   56   58   59   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.18                                                     
         Average:    18:21.84                                                     
   8 Pennsauken HS               214   14   33   47   51   69   76   80           
      Total Time:  1:32:02.61                                                     
         Average:    18:24.53                                                     
   9 Clearview Reg. HS           221   15   21   54   60   71   78   81           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.67                                                     
         Average:    18:30.74                                                     
  10 Delsea Regional HS          247    2   42   43   77   83   92                
      Total Time:  1:34:07.38                                                     
         Average:    18:49.48                                                     
  11 Cumberland Regional HS      307   26   61   66   67   87   93                
      Total Time:  1:38:30.10                                                     
         Average:    19:42.02                                                     
  12 Cherry Hill West HS         329   37   62   73   75   82   89                
      Total Time:  1:39:39.30                                                     
         Average:    19:55.86                                                     
  13 Hammonton HS                337   49   57   68   79   84   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:39:58.75                                                     
         Average:    19:59.75                                                     
  14 Pinelands Regional HS       383   50   64   88   90   91                     
      Total Time:  1:47:18.11                                                     
         Average:    21:27.62