11/6– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Group 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2021 - 11/6/2021            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC 1050 1B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #54 Hubbard, Scott       12 Audubon HS              5:16.8   16:23.98    1   
  2 #350 Bergmann, Ethan      12 Haddon Township HS      5:17.4   16:26.02    2   
  3 #817 Cruz Valle, Jorge    10 Wildwood HS             5:25.3   16:50.66    3   
  4 #356 Tomashek, Max        12 Haddon Township HS      5:28.9   17:01.87    4   
  5  #86 Platania, Kayden     12 Buena Regional HS       5:29.0   17:02.13    5   
  6  #53 Gilmore, Clifford    12 Audubon HS              5:32.5   17:12.95    6   
  7  #56 Wells, Tyler         12 Audubon HS              5:32.7   17:13.62    7   
  8 #485 Hastings, Murphy     12 Maple Shade HS          5:32.8   17:13.76    8   
  9  #52 Gaspari, Joseph      11 Audubon HS              5:33.4   17:15.82    9   
 10 #487 Olesky, Ryan         12 Maple Shade HS          5:35.3   17:21.68   10   
 11 #483 Cloke, Chad          11 Maple Shade HS          5:35.4   17:21.82   11   
 12  #57 Williams, Aiden      10 Audubon HS              5:36.7   17:25.85   12   
 13 #355 Sennhenn, Jackson    10 Haddon Township HS      5:38.1   17:30.21   13   
 14 #822 Wileczek, Robert     12 Wildwood HS             5:40.2   17:36.71   14   
 15 #856 Lewis, Melvin         9 Woodstown HS            5:41.6   17:41.25   15   
 16 #354 Overbeck, Grant      10 Haddon Township HS      5:44.2   17:49.28   16   
 17 #299 Whitaker, Elijah     10 Glassboro HS            5:45.8   17:54.10   17   
 18 #577 Horton, Derrik       11 Paulsboro HS            5:47.2   17:58.62   18   
 19  #55 Myers, Aaryn         12 Audubon HS              5:49.3   18:05.05   19   
 20 #860 Turner, John         12 Woodstown HS            5:50.0   18:07.28   20   
 21 #351 Foote, Benicio       12 Haddon Township HS      5:51.2   18:10.86   21   
 22 #111 Basile, Luke         10 Cape May Cou            5:54.0   18:19.62   22   
 23 #294 Dempster, Peter      11 Glassboro HS            5:54.9   18:22.43   23   
 24 #613 Blackman, Ty          9 Pitman HS               5:55.1   18:23.12   24   
 25 #352 Hiltner, Jack        12 Haddon Township HS      5:55.9   18:25.48   25   
 26 #484 Cloke, Conor         12 Maple Shade HS          5:58.8   18:34.71   26   
 27 #353 Hudnall, Justin      12 Haddon Township HS      6:01.2   18:42.05   27   
 28 #486 King, Brennen        12 Maple Shade HS          6:01.9   18:44.22   28   
 29 #296 Hohney, Dallas       12 Glassboro HS            6:03.1   18:47.83   29   
 30 #482 Cloke, Aidan         10 Maple Shade HS          6:03.4   18:49.03   30   
 31  #51 Davis, Leo            9 Audubon HS              6:05.4   18:54.98   31   
 32 #646 DiRenzo, Colton      10 Salem County            6:07.9   19:02.80   32   
 33 #647 DiRenzo, Mitchell    12 Salem County            6:12.5   19:17.23   33   
 34 #858 Smith, Sebastian      9 Woodstown HS            6:13.7   19:20.84   34   
 35 #488 Smith, Shane         12 Maple Shade HS          6:14.2   19:22.43   35   
 36 #566 Belton, Dominic      12 Palmyra HS              6:14.7   19:23.90   36   
 37 #580 Woodards, Josiah     11 Paulsboro HS            6:15.6   19:26.87   37   
 38  #87 Strouse, Zachary     12 Buena Regional HS       6:16.5   19:29.66   38   
 39 #854 Dennison, Ryan       12 Woodstown HS            6:18.6   19:36.11   39   
 40 #567 Broadbelt, Colin     10 Palmyra HS              6:19.8   19:39.72   40   
 41 #859 Tighe, Noah          12 Woodstown HS            6:21.4   19:44.96   41   
 42 #568 Crean, James         10 Palmyra HS              6:22.1   19:47.01   42   
 43 #818 Cunniff, Brian        9 Wildwood HS             6:22.3   19:47.73   43   
 44 #309 Hancock, Ryan        10 Gloucester City HS      6:25.2   19:56.51   44   
 45  #13 Hubbard, Nathan      11 A P Schalick HS         6:25.4   19:57.15   45   
 46 #440 Johnson, Wyatt       10 Lindenwold HS           6:29.8   20:11.08        
 47 #295 Fithian, Asher        9 Glassboro HS            6:31.6   20:16.60   46   
 48 #648 Finney, Colin        10 Salem County            6:32.1   20:18.12   47   
 49 #650 Militti, Dominic      9 Salem County            6:34.5   20:25.40   48   
 50 #441 Morquecho Leza, Gil  10 Lindenwold HS           6:36.3   20:31.10        
 51 #300 Wyllie, Gavin        11 Glassboro HS            6:38.6   20:38.31   49   
 52   #9 Cummings, Ian        12 A P Schalick HS         6:38.6   20:38.39   50   
 53  #10 Eberl, Michael        9 A P Schalick HS         6:38.8   20:39.02   51   
 54 #855 Eggers, Jacob         9 Woodstown HS            6:39.3   20:40.55   52   
 55  #11 Fuerneisen, Charles  10 A P Schalick HS         6:40.1   20:42.94   53   
 56 #591 Cahill, Cole         12 Pennsville  HS          6:40.5   20:44.26        
 57 #202 Gallo, Sean          10 Clayton HS              6:44.5   20:56.48   54   
 58 #297 Osinowo, Olawale     11 Glassboro HS            6:48.2   21:08.12   55   
 59 #638 Fresse, Elyas        12 Riverside HS            6:48.7   21:09.60        
 60  #82 Chinnici, Cole       10 Buena Regional HS       6:53.5   21:24.65   56   
 61 #535 Kimmick, Xander      12 New Egypt HS            6:54.0   21:26.22        
 62 #534 Castellan, Ryan       9 New Egypt HS            6:57.0   21:35.52        
 63 #576 Baker, Cameron       10 Paulsboro HS            6:58.5   21:39.99   57   
 64  #12 Hubbard, Christian   10 A P Schalick HS         6:59.0   21:41.59   58   
 65 #578 King, Douglas        11 Paulsboro HS            6:59.6   21:43.63   59   
 66 #571 Riley, Cormac        12 Palmyra HS              7:00.8   21:47.20   60   
 67 #443 Williams, Shemar     12 Lindenwold HS           7:01.3   21:48.66        
 68 #115 O' Reily, Jarod      12 Cape May Cou            7:08.0   22:09.71   61   
 69 #612 Austin, Jackson       9 Pitman HS               7:10.6   22:17.61   62   
 70 #569 Jacobs, Owen          9 Palmyra HS              7:12.0   22:22.05   63   
 71   #8 Cagle, Jayson        10 A P Schalick HS         7:15.3   22:32.21   64   
 72 #114 Markee, Brandon       9 Cape May Cou            7:18.5   22:42.33   65   
 73 #117 Thode, Christian      9 Cape May Cou            7:18.7   22:42.96   66   
 74 #308 Billings, Wade       11 Gloucester City HS      7:19.0   22:43.69   67   
 75 #311 Light, Steven        12 Gloucester City HS      7:19.0   22:43.80   68   
 76 #312 Medina, Mark         10 Gloucester City HS      7:24.4   23:00.41   69   
 77 #819 Huerta-Tapia, Alexi  10 Wildwood HS             7:25.3   23:03.27   70   
 78 #538 Suess, Will           9 New Egypt HS            7:31.1   23:21.53        
 79 #616 Scull, Jaron          9 Pitman HS               7:39.0   23:45.78   71   
 80 #821 Taylor, Landon       11 Wildwood HS             7:43.3   23:59.32   72   
 81 #310 Light, Michael       10 Gloucester City HS      7:45.5   24:05.98   73   
 82  #85 Mazzoni, Jack         9 Buena Regional HS       7:47.5   24:12.44   74   
 83 #617 Souder, Aidan         9 Pitman HS               7:48.0   24:13.90   75   
 84 #205 Thibault, Christian   9 Clayton HS              7:48.9   24:16.80   76   
 85 #313 Vu, Tai              12 Gloucester City HS      7:50.8   24:22.55   77   
 86 #112 Delong, David        11 Cape May Cou            7:54.3   24:33.47   78   
 87  #84 Greene, AJ           12 Buena Regional HS       7:56.6   24:40.70   79   
 88 #439 Flan, Ben            10 Lindenwold HS           7:56.8   24:41.23        
 89 #203 Long, James           9 Clayton HS              7:58.7   24:47.13   80   
 90 #201 Fletcher, Blake       9 Clayton HS              8:00.7   24:53.28   81   
 91 #570 McGovern, Colin       9 Palmyra HS              8:03.0   25:00.41   82   
 92 #575 Alvarado, Jordanie   10 Paulsboro HS            8:07.6   25:14.93   83   
 93 #579 Piontkowski, Michae  12 Paulsboro HS            8:08.8   25:18.59   84   
 94 #649 Kelly, Clay           9 Salem County            8:08.8   25:18.64   85   
 95 #816 Byron, Thomas         9 Wildwood HS             8:15.1   25:38.07   86   
 96 #206 Traister, Adam        9 Clayton HS              8:22.9   26:02.20   87   
 97 #820 Palomec, Josue        9 Wildwood HS             8:27.0   26:15.13   88   
 98 #615 Pogozelski, Chase     9 Pitman HS               8:30.7   26:26.65   89   
 99 #113 Gray, Nolan           9 Cape May Cou            9:28.1   29:24.89   90   
100 #640 Morton, Skylor       10 Riverside HS            9:53.1   30:42.43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Audubon HS                   35    1    6    7    9   12   19   31           
      Total Time:  1:25:32.22                                                     
         Average:    17:06.45                                                     
   2 Haddon Township HS           56    2    4   13   16   21   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:26:58.24                                                     
         Average:    17:23.65                                                     
   3 Maple Shade HS               83    8   10   11   26   28   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.19                                                     
         Average:    17:51.24                                                     
   4 Woodstown HS                149   15   20   34   39   41   52                
      Total Time:  1:34:30.44                                                     
         Average:    18:54.09                                                     
   5 Glassboro HS                164   17   23   29   46   49   55                
      Total Time:  1:35:59.27                                                     
         Average:    19:11.86                                                     
   6 Wildwood HS                 202    3   14   43   70   72   86   88           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.69                                                     
         Average:    20:15.54                                                     
   7 Palmyra HS                  241   36   40   42   60   63   82                
      Total Time:  1:42:59.88                                                     
         Average:    20:35.98                                                     
   8 Salem County Vo-Tech        245   32   33   47   48   85                     
      Total Time:  1:44:22.19                                                     
         Average:    20:52.44                                                     
   9 Buena Regional HS           252    5   38   56   74   79                     
      Total Time:  1:46:49.58                                                     
         Average:    21:21.92                                                     
  10 Paulsboro HS                254   18   37   57   59   83   84                
      Total Time:  1:46:04.04                                                     
         Average:    21:12.81                                                     
  11 A P Schalick HS             257   45   50   51   53   58   64                
      Total Time:  1:43:39.09                                                     
         Average:    20:43.82                                                     
  12 Cape May County Tech        292   22   61   65   66   78   90                
      Total Time:  1:50:28.09                                                     
         Average:    22:05.62                                                     
  13 Gloucester City HS          321   44   67   68   69   73   77                
      Total Time:  1:52:30.39                                                     
         Average:    22:30.08                                                     
  14 Pitman HS                   321   24   62   71   75   89                     
      Total Time:  1:55:07.06                                                     
         Average:    23:01.42                                                     
  15 Clayton HS                  378   54   76   80   81   87                     
      Total Time:  2:00:55.90                                                     
         Average:    24:11.18