11/5– Olympic Conference JV Championships Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 11/5/2019                      
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Corona, Francesca          9 Cherokee HS           21:27.75    1             
  2 Carroll, Meghan           11 Cherokee HS           21:37.56    2             
  3 Brogan, Madison           12 Cherokee HS           22:06.81    3             
  4 Jackson, Paige             9 Cherokee HS           22:10.57    4             
  5 Leszkowicz, Surina         9 Cherokee HS           22:14.23    5             
  6 Valasek, Madelyn          10 Shawnee HS            22:18.58    6             
  7 Demko, Amanda             12 Shawnee HS            22:24.91    7             
  8 Olson, Ashley             11 Shawnee HS            22:30.92    8             
  9 Wrightson, Catherine      12 Cherokee HS           22:33.75    9             
 10 Kochanski, Sarah          10 Shawnee HS            22:40.56   10             
 11 Falzone, Noelle           10 Cherokee HS           23:03.34   11             
 12 St.Jean, Belle            12 Cherokee HS           23:16.54                  
 13 Connor, Alyssa            12 Washington Twp HS     23:24.15   12             
 14 Morgan, Kathryn           12 Shawnee HS            23:37.10   13             
 15 Hickey, Meghan            11 Shawnee HS            23:38.85   14             
 16 Kelly, Olivia             12 Shawnee HS            23:42.21   15             
 17 Chen, Shan                11 Eastern Regional HS   23:43.52   16             
 18 Salamanca, Elizabeth      10 Cherokee HS           24:02.77                  
 19 Little, Nicole            10 Shawnee HS            24:12.19                  
 20 Whipple, Madison           9 Cherokee HS           24:12.76                  
 21 Witham, Isabella          12 Cherokee HS           24:13.65                  
 22 Cardente, Faith           10 Washington Twp HS     24:15.38   17             
 23 Hunt, Maggie               9 Washington Twp HS     24:15.88   18             
 24 Riley, Casey              11 Shawnee HS            24:20.52                  
 25 Aldakimov, Emily          12 Shawnee HS            24:29.78                  
 26 Closson, Jesse            12 Shawnee HS            24:31.95                  
 27 Caputo, Hannah            11 Shawnee HS            24:33.01                  
 28 Giesecke, Jenna           12 Eastern Regional HS   24:36.23   19             
 29 Basantis, Maria           10 Cherokee HS           24:47.39                  
 30 Pasquarello, Chloe        12 Cherokee HS           24:48.98                  
 31 Stibler, Alexandra        12 Lenape Regional HS    24:52.16   20             
 32 Weir, Ali                 10 Seneca  HS            24:56.31                  
 33 Figueroa, Jade            10 Washington Twp HS     24:58.60   21             
 34 Arnold, Katelyn            9 Washington Twp HS     25:00.45   22             
 35 Deringer, Morgan          10 Shawnee HS            25:05.55                  
 36 Harris, Angelina          11 Shawnee HS            25:06.39                  
 37 Gaharwar, Nisa            10 Cherokee HS           25:16.51                  
 38 Amang, Chantelle           9 Timber Creek          25:19.56                  
 39 Rivera, Angelina          11 Cherokee HS           25:24.91                  
 40 Dillon, Olivia            10 Shawnee HS            25:30.24                  
 41 Burton, Kaitlyn           11 Shawnee HS            25:30.58                  
 42 Wingert, Angela           10 Shawnee HS            25:32.09                  
 43 Skidmore, Katie           10 Lenape Regional HS    25:46.33   23             
 44 Long, Ryann               12 Lenape Regional HS    25:48.23   24             
 45 Kelly, Veronica           10 Washington Twp HS     26:00.58   25             
 46 Patel, Mansi              11 Lenape Regional HS    26:09.59   26             
 47 Borello, Sophia           11 Shawnee HS            26:14.61                  
 48 Sozio, Mackenzie          11 Washington Twp HS     26:25.65   27             
 49 Swider, Torrie            10 Washington Twp HS     26:30.92                  
 50 Pellegrino, Julia          9 Shawnee HS            26:35.35                  
 51 Mills, Capri              10 Shawnee HS            26:39.35                  
 52 Patella, Kylie            11 Lenape Regional HS    26:41.61   28             
 53 Delvecchio, Sofia         11 Lenape Regional HS    26:43.08   29             
 54 Pasquarello, Jean          9 Cherokee HS           26:47.55                  
 55 Hough, Julia              12 Cherokee HS           26:51.70                  
 56 Wong, Lisa                11 Cherokee HS           26:52.40                  
 57 Bala, Aarti               12 Eastern Regional HS   26:54.22   30             
 58 Nguyen, Lan Anh            9 Eastern Regional HS   27:06.27   31             
 59 Cortese, Gillian          12 Lenape Regional HS    27:27.63   32             
 60 Rogalski, Jordan          12 Lenape Regional HS    27:28.43                  
 61 Zimm, Julianna             9 Seneca  HS            27:29.42                  
 62 Grasso, Angelina          10 Timber Creek          27:38.24                  
 63 Baughman, Maddie          11 Shawnee HS            27:43.46                  
 64 Latella, Sage             12 Shawnee HS            28:19.98                  
 65 Pierce, Hannah             9 Shawnee HS            28:23.34                  
 66 Amang, Aneesah            10 Timber Creek          28:50.49                  
 67 Devakos, Grace            11 Eastern Regional HS   28:52.08   33             
 68 Scheidell, Delaney        10 Lenape Regional HS    29:18.88                  
 69 Morgan, Elizabeth         12 Shawnee HS            29:29.13                  
 70 Kumar, Preeti              9 Eastern Regional HS   29:50.57   34             
 71 Garcia-Lopez, Saudy       11 Camden Co. V          29:55.68                  
 72 Patel, Riti                9 Eastern Regional HS   30:18.69   35             
 73 Wheeler, Danielle          9 Seneca  HS            30:19.51                  
 74 Latella, Brooke            9 Shawnee HS            31:02.26                  
 75 Cofsky, Casey             10 Lenape Regional HS    32:16.97                  
 76 Moore, Elspeth            10 Shawnee HS            32:55.78                  
 77 Rusnak, Abigail           11 Shawnee HS            33:20.97                  
 78 Kumar, Renuka              9 Eastern Regional HS   33:31.77                  
 79 Santiago, Isabella        11 Washington Twp HS     33:40.46                  
 80 Ireola, Cecilia           12 Camden Co. V          34:25.34                  
 81 Siravo, Allison           11 Washington Twp HS     36:35.44                  
 82 Shoemaker, Elizabeth       9 Seneca  HS            41:34.04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:49:36.92                                                    
         Average:    21:55.39                                                    
   2 Shawnee HS                   44    6    7    8   10   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.07                                                    
         Average:    22:42.42                                                    
   3 Washington Twp HS            90   12   17   18   21   22   25   27          
      Total Time:  2:01:54.46                                                    
         Average:    24:22.90                                                    
   4 Lenape Regional HS          121   20   23   24   26   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  2:09:17.92                                                    
         Average:    25:51.59                                                    
   5 Eastern Regional HS         129   16   19   30   31   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  2:11:12.32                                                    
         Average:    26:14.47