11/3– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Gr. 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/3/2018                   
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 1230 Girls 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #621 Palmieri, Alexa      10 Ocean City HS           6:14.2   19:22.51    1   
  2 #754 Klouchek, Emma       10 Seneca  HS              6:18.4   19:35.46    2   
  3 #865 Tricomy, Jade        11 Toms River South HS     6:23.0   19:49.92    3   
  4 #620 Millar, Rebecca      11 Ocean City HS           6:23.3   19:50.70    4   
  5 #619 McLees, Casey        11 Ocean City HS           6:23.7   19:52.09    5   
  6 #541 Turner, Alyssa        9 Mainland Reg            6:27.8   20:04.72    6   
  7 #614 Farr, Brooke         12 Ocean City HS           6:28.2   20:05.87    7   
  8 #861 Guthrie, Taylor       9 Toms River South HS     6:37.3   20:34.16    8   
  9 #862 Pataky, Ashlee       12 Toms River South HS     6:38.0   20:36.40    9   
 10 #536 Hodgens, Savannah     9 Mainland Reg            6:38.5   20:37.98   10   
 11 #356 Torelli, Joylynn     10 Gloucester C            6:44.3   20:55.85   11   
 12 #537 Lane Dirkes, Emily   12 Mainland Reg            6:48.2   21:08.15   12   
 13 #201 Faucett, Megan        9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:51.7   21:18.94   13   
 14 #755 Richards, Chelsea    11 Seneca  HS              6:51.8   21:19.31   14   
 15 #433 Holden, Nia          12 Highland Reg HS         6:53.0   21:23.14        
 16 #535 Corbett, Madeline    11 Mainland Reg            6:54.7   21:28.38   15   
 17 #534 Argentiero, Abby     11 Mainland Reg            6:55.8   21:31.62   16   
 18 #752 Handt, Kayla         12 Seneca  HS              6:57.6   21:37.23   17   
 19 #540 Stefanowicz, Angela  11 Mainland Reg            7:03.5   21:55.68   18   
 20 #207 Wright, Cameron      11 Cherry Hill West HS     7:04.2   21:57.87   19   
 21 #434 Mattern, Heather      9 Highland Reg HS         7:04.4   21:58.41        
 22 #756 Ritter, Reilly       12 Seneca  HS              7:04.7   21:59.31   20   
 23 #835 O'Leary, Victoria     9 Toms River East HS      7:04.8   21:59.56   21   
 24 #538 Malone, Lily          9 Mainland Reg            7:05.0   22:00.14   22   
 25 #615 Grimley, Kailey       9 Ocean City HS           7:05.8   22:02.71   23   
 26 #475 Dodaro, Calista      12 Lacey Twp. HS           7:06.3   22:04.29   24   
 27 #957 Campbell, Victoria    9 Winslow Twp HS          7:06.8   22:05.88   25   
 28 #350 Eobbi, Trinity        9 Gloucester C            7:07.6   22:08.23   26   
 29 #864 Schmidt, Leah        12 Toms River South HS     7:08.4   22:10.74   27   
 30 #430 Bisicchia, Bianca    12 Highland Reg HS         7:09.9   22:15.62        
 31 #417 Reese, Kirsten       10 Hammonton HS            7:10.2   22:16.33   28   
 32 #757 Vosler, Emily        10 Seneca  HS              7:10.4   22:17.13   29   
 33 #355 Shannon, Kaylie      10 Gloucester C            7:11.8   22:21.48   30   
 34 #353 Reber, Logan          9 Gloucester C            7:13.4   22:26.32   31   
 35  #87 Perez, Abigail        9 Bridgeton HS            7:14.1   22:28.70        
 36 #751 Guerrera, Jordan     12 Seneca  HS              7:14.8   22:30.62   32   
 37 #153 Babino, Jessica      11 Central Reg HS          7:14.9   22:30.92   33   
 38 #354 Riley, Sara          10 Gloucester C            7:15.2   22:31.86   34   
 39 #617 Guido, Marissa       11 Ocean City HS           7:16.4   22:35.61   35   
 40 #351 Howard, Kylie        12 Gloucester C            7:16.4   22:35.84   36   
 41 #618 Padula, Isabella     10 Ocean City HS           7:16.6   22:36.48   37   
 42 #420 Valentino, Ashley    11 Hammonton HS            7:20.5   22:48.57   38   
 43 #357 Monahan, Mia          9 Gloucester C            7:23.4   22:57.35   39   
 44  #17 Baligod, Jana        11 Absegami HS             7:23.6   22:58.21        
 45  #86 Gomez, Diana         10 Bridgeton HS            7:24.2   23:00.00        
 46 #820 Williams, Erin       12 Timber Creek            7:26.4   23:06.76   40   
 47 #816 Marinero, Vanessa     9 Timber Creek            7:28.1   23:12.10   41   
 48 #832 Lozzi, Jenna         12 Toms River East HS      7:28.8   23:14.17   42   
 49 #204 Santana, Elizabeth   12 Cherry Hill West HS     7:29.7   23:17.07   43   
 50 #863 Pavero, Alexia       11 Toms River South HS     7:31.0   23:20.96   44   
 51 #419 Savage, Lauren       11 Hammonton HS            7:33.9   23:30.22   45   
 52 #866 Villacis, Rachel     10 Toms River South HS     7:34.4   23:31.57   46   
 53 #830 Keogh, Elizabeth     12 Toms River East HS      7:36.2   23:37.30   47   
 54 #819 Thompson, Allynson    9 Timber Creek            7:42.0   23:55.37   48   
 55  #18 Mclaughlin, Diamond  10 Absegami HS             7:42.6   23:57.16        
 56 #834 Milian, Natalya       9 Toms River East HS      7:43.2   23:58.87   49   
 57 #962 Morrison, Alexandri  12 Winslow Twp HS          7:43.6   24:00.09   50   
 58 #478 Smith, Madison       10 Lacey Twp. HS           7:44.6   24:03.43   51   
 59 #814 Cantero, Mariana      9 Timber Creek            7:45.4   24:05.75   52   
 60 #293 Osborne, Alexa       11 Deptford HS             7:45.7   24:06.85        
 61 #833 Lozzi, Kate          12 Toms River East HS      7:47.1   24:11.00   53   
 62 #200 Davidson, Sarah       9 Cherry Hill West HS     7:48.6   24:15.81   54   
 63 #479 Soto, Sydney          9 Lacey Twp. HS           7:49.0   24:17.06   55   
 64  #85 Brito, Norma         12 Bridgeton HS            7:49.9   24:19.92        
 65 #202 Harrison, Madeline   11 Cherry Hill West HS     7:54.6   24:34.40   56   
 66 #415 Mazziotto, Marina    10 Hammonton HS            7:54.9   24:35.21   57   
 67 #881 Schiavo, Sofia       11 Triton Regional HS      7:55.5   24:37.12        
 68 #831 Lim, Nicole          12 Toms River East HS      7:55.7   24:37.68   58   
 69 #158 Teague, Emily        11 Central Reg HS          7:55.8   24:38.25   59   
 70 #421 Washington, Khristi  11 Hammonton HS            7:56.8   24:41.23   60   
 71 #290 Cooper, Kaitlyn      11 Deptford HS             7:57.9   24:44.64        
 72 #960 Hammond, Janeya      11 Winslow Twp HS          7:59.2   24:48.70   61   
 73 #829 Gillick, Madison     12 Toms River East HS      8:04.2   25:04.11   62   
 74 #294 Shute, Sydney        12 Deptford HS             8:04.4   25:04.88        
 75 #414 Dionicio, Lummy      12 Hammonton HS            8:06.1   25:10.10   63   
 76 #477 Radomski, Emily      12 Lacey Twp. HS           8:10.4   25:23.58   64   
 77 #480 Vervier, Kaitlyn     10 Lacey Twp. HS           8:11.0   25:25.20   65   
 78 #288 Brown, Megan         11 Deptford HS             8:14.1   25:34.95        
 79 #958 Dutton, Charly        9 Winslow Twp HS          8:14.4   25:36.00   66   
 80 #818 Rangel, Valeria      11 Timber Creek            8:15.5   25:39.47   67   
 81 #964 Toliver, Lauren      12 Winslow Twp HS          8:16.7   25:43.17   68   
 82 #877 Gray, Jillian        12 Triton Regional HS      8:18.9   25:49.79        
 83 #159 Wadolowski, Nicole   11 Central Reg HS          8:19.5   25:51.84   69   
 84 #206 Ungerleider, Sophie  11 Cherry Hill West HS     8:20.5   25:54.86   70   
 85 #815 Parrish, Heather      9 Timber Creek            8:32.3   26:31.62   71   
 86 #867 Villalba, Perla      10 Toms River South HS     8:33.5   26:35.12   72   
 87 #878 Klus, Natalie        10 Triton Regional HS      8:45.4   27:12.12        
 88 #154 DeMarco, Mikayla     12 Central Reg HS          8:48.8   27:22.89   73   
 89 #156 Hankins, Catherine   12 Central Reg HS          8:56.0   27:45.18   74   
 90 #155 Dowdy, Nicole        10 Central Reg HS          9:32.2   29:37.59   75   
 91  #88 Perez, Sarymar       12 Bridgeton HS            9:49.0   30:29.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ocean City HS                40    1    4    5    7   23   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.88                                                     
         Average:    20:14.78                                                     
   2 Mainland Regional HS         59    6   10   12   15   16   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:44:50.85                                                     
         Average:    20:58.17                                                     
   3 Seneca  HS                   82    2   14   17   20   29   32                
      Total Time:  1:46:48.44                                                     
         Average:    21:21.69                                                     
   4 Toms River South HS          91    3    8    9   27   44   46   72           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.18                                                     
         Average:    21:18.44                                                     
   5 Gloucester County Institu   132   11   26   30   31   34   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:50:23.74                                                     
         Average:    22:04.75                                                     
   6 Cherry Hill West HS         185   13   19   43   54   56   70                
      Total Time:  1:55:24.09                                                     
         Average:    23:04.82                                                     
   7 Toms River East HS          212   21   42   47   49   53   58   62           
      Total Time:  1:57:00.90                                                     
         Average:    23:24.18                                                     
   8 Hammonton HS                228   28   38   45   57   60   63                
      Total Time:  1:57:51.56                                                     
         Average:    23:34.32                                                     
   9 Timber Creek Reg. HS        248   40   41   48   52   67   71                
      Total Time:  1:59:59.45                                                     
         Average:    23:59.89                                                     
  10 Lacey Twp. HS               259   24   51   55   64   65                     
      Total Time:  2:01:13.57                                                     
         Average:    24:14.72                                                     
  11 Winslow Twp HS              270   25   50   61   66   68                     
      Total Time:  2:02:13.84                                                     
         Average:    24:26.77                                                     
  12 Central Reg HS              308   33   59   69   73   74   75                
      Total Time:  2:08:09.08                                                     
         Average:    25:37.82