11/3– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Gr. 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/3/2018                   
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC 1115 Girls 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #7 Smith, Julia         10 A P Schalick HS         6:26.1   19:59.52    1   
  2 #695 Hagerty, Briana      12 Pitman HS               6:26.7   20:01.43    2   
  3 #388 Shemeley, Reagan      9 Haddon Township HS      6:37.4   20:34.48    3   
  4 #384 Gerber, Jane         11 Haddon Township HS      6:41.9   20:48.67    4   
  5 #701 Stiles, Grace        12 Pitman HS               6:45.5   20:59.60    5   
  6 #698 McCully, Abby        12 Pitman HS               6:49.0   21:10.46    6   
  7 #694 Brennan, Sarah       11 Pitman HS               6:51.1   21:17.24    7   
  8 #389 Williamson, Darby    11 Haddon Township HS      6:52.7   21:22.12    8   
  9  #98 Carano, Hailey       11 Buena Regional HS       6:55.6   21:30.98    9   
 10   #2 Gerstenbacher, Chlo  10 A P Schalick HS         6:58.0   21:38.66   10   
 11 #386 Marshall, Kaelin      9 Haddon Township HS      7:02.6   21:52.86   11   
 12 #385 Knorr, Georgia        9 Haddon Township HS      7:04.1   21:57.57   12   
 13 #667 Cuff, Julie          11 Pennsville  HS          7:04.6   21:59.12   13   
 14 #974 Monahon, Olivia      11 Woodstown HS            7:06.0   22:03.52        
 15  #47 Slavin, Natalie      10 Audubon HS              7:06.6   22:05.18   14   
 16 #132 Robbins, Lindsay     10 Cape May Cou            7:07.5   22:08.19   15   
 17 #699 Murphy, Nicole       10 Pitman HS               7:07.6   22:08.41   16   
 18  #44 Davis, Greta         10 Audubon HS              7:08.2   22:10.29   17   
 19  #43 Clarke, Caitlyn      12 Audubon HS              7:09.6   22:14.68   18   
 20 #102 Mosentoff, Kristina  11 Buena Regional HS       7:09.8   22:15.26   19   
 21 #671 Johnston, Hanna      11 Pennsville  HS          7:09.9   22:15.59   20   
 22 #133 Seitz, Jayne         11 Cape May Cou            7:11.1   22:19.21   21   
 23   #6 Puglia, Marleigh     11 A P Schalick HS         7:11.7   22:21.25   22   
 24  #42 Brook, Kathryn        9 Audubon HS              7:16.0   22:34.60   23   
 25 #700 Sanders, Paige       11 Pitman HS               7:17.5   22:39.19   24   
 26  #46 Holland, Kaitlyn     12 Audubon HS              7:21.1   22:50.46   25   
 27 #670 Humphreys, Courtney  11 Pennsville  HS          7:23.3   22:57.16   26   
 28 #666 Cuff, Jacqueline     11 Pennsville  HS          7:29.1   23:15.15   27   
 29   #5 LaMarra, Mia          9 A P Schalick HS         7:32.6   23:26.18   28   
 30 #630 Kusek, Charlotte      9 Overbrook HS            7:34.2   23:30.95        
 31   #8 Wood, Molly           9 A P Schalick HS         7:34.9   23:33.10   29   
 32 #100 Hoover, Madison      10 Buena Regional HS       7:35.8   23:35.83   30   
 33 #383 Daltwas, Cara        10 Haddon Township HS      7:36.0   23:36.75   31   
 34 #128 Frederick, Emie       9 Cape May Cou            7:43.5   23:59.89   32   
 35 #744 Boggs, Emma          11 Salem HS                7:43.6   24:00.06        
 36 #665 Burchfield, Taylor    9 Pennsville  HS          7:44.0   24:01.39   33   
 37  #99 Gallo, Danielle      11 Buena Regional HS       7:46.1   24:07.83   34   
 38 #696 Maier, Autumn        12 Pitman HS               7:48.0   24:13.93   35   
 39   #3 Heaton, Autumn        9 A P Schalick HS         7:49.1   24:17.34   36   
 40 #506 Cerrate, Rachel      12 Lindenwold HS           7:50.4   24:21.26   37   
 41 #938 Troiano, Ava          9 Wildwood HS             7:50.7   24:22.27        
 42 #510 Orozco, Yocelyn       9 Lindenwold HS           7:50.8   24:22.66   38   
 43   #1 Furbush, Tia         10 A P Schalick HS         7:51.8   24:25.68   39   
 44 #131 Redmond, Ruby        11 Cape May Cou            7:51.9   24:25.94   40   
 45  #40 Barnhardt, Rebekah   10 Audubon HS              7:55.3   24:36.55   41   
 46 #135 Zaccaria, Elyssa     12 Cape May Cou            8:03.8   25:03.00   42   
 47 #672 Sebell, Alyssa       12 Pennsville  HS          8:07.2   25:13.45   43   
 48 #668 Freas, Madison       10 Pennsville  HS          8:08.9   25:18.82   44   
 49 #387 Sennhenn, Ellie       9 Haddon Township HS      8:14.4   25:36.00   45   
 50 #976 Norman, India        12 Woodstown HS            8:21.8   25:59.00        
 51  #41 Bonsted, Molly       12 Audubon HS              8:28.6   26:20.02   46   
 52 #735 Banks, Darrian       11 Salem County            8:30.1   26:24.64        
 53 #103 Sasdelli, Alana      11 Buena Regional HS       8:33.4   26:34.86   47   
 54 #507 Frimpong, Jennifer   10 Lindenwold HS           8:36.7   26:45.10   48   
 55 #130 Peirson, Kennedy     12 Cape May Cou            8:38.4   26:50.61   49   
 56 #504 Arevalo, Julia        9 Lindenwold HS           8:39.2   26:52.82   50   
 57 #101 Jacobs, Karley        9 Buena Regional HS       8:41.2   26:59.18   51   
 58 #334 Bartley, Destiny      9 Gloucester City HS      8:47.4   27:18.40   52   
 59 #336 Ferry, Megan         11 Gloucester City HS      8:47.7   27:19.42   53   
 60 #975 Moore, Riley         12 Woodstown HS            9:04.4   28:11.20        
 61 #977 Pietrowski, Mary     10 Woodstown HS            9:04.5   28:11.41        
 62 #508 lopez, jacqueline    12 Lindenwold HS           9:20.3   29:00.79   54   
 63 #511 Villanueva, Diana     9 Lindenwold HS           9:41.6   30:06.67   55   
 64 #341 Pino, Vanessa        11 Gloucester City HS      9:55.8   30:51.03   56   
 65 #340 Petrik, Emily        12 Gloucester City HS     10:04.1   31:16.73   57   
 66 #338 Kraft, Emma          11 Gloucester City HS     10:04.9   31:19.19   58   
 67 #216 Fields, Essence      10 Clayton HS             11:04.6   34:24.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pitman HS                    36    2    5    6    7   16   24   35           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.14                                                     
         Average:    21:07.43                                                     
   2 Haddon Township HS           38    3    4    8   11   12   31   45           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.70                                                     
         Average:    21:19.14                                                     
   3 A P Schalick HS              90    1   10   22   28   29   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:50:58.71                                                     
         Average:    22:11.75                                                     
   4 Audubon HS                   97   14   17   18   23   25   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.21                                                     
         Average:    22:23.05                                                     
   5 Pennsville  HS              119   13   20   26   27   33   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:54:28.41                                                     
         Average:    22:53.69                                                     
   6 Buena Regional HS           139    9   19   30   34   47   51                
      Total Time:  1:58:04.76                                                     
         Average:    23:36.96                                                     
   7 Cape May County Tech        150   15   21   32   40   42   49                
      Total Time:  1:57:56.23                                                     
         Average:    23:35.25                                                     
   8 Lindenwold HS               227   37   38   48   50   54   55                
      Total Time:  2:11:22.63                                                     
         Average:    26:16.53                                                     
   9 Gloucester City HS          276   52   53   56   57   58                     
      Total Time:  2:28:04.77                                                     
         Average:    29:36.96