11/3– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Gr. 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/3/2018                   
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC 1000 Boys 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #183 Wechsler, Ethan      11 Cherokee HS             5:04.2   15:45.10    1   
  2 #180 Miller, Chase        11 Cherokee HS             5:11.2   16:06.68    2   
  3 #192 Adler, Oliver        11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:11.9   16:09.01    3   
  4 #857 Ridgeway, Javid      12 Toms River North HS     5:12.2   16:09.70    4   
  5 #472 Reynolds, Daniel     12 Kingsway HS             5:12.6   16:10.95    5   
  6 #467 Burns, Kieran        12 Kingsway HS             5:12.7   16:11.45    6   
  7 #231 Bensaoud, Anas       10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:13.6   16:14.24    7   
  8 #473 Wagner, Gavin        12 Kingsway HS             5:15.5   16:19.99    8   
  9 #331 Thurairajah, Gobi    12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:17.1   16:25.11    9   
 10 #468 Caraccio, Stone      11 Kingsway HS             5:18.7   16:29.97   10   
 11 #503 Vizzard, James       12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:19.2   16:31.46   11   
 12 #453 Coakley, Noah        11 Jackson Memorial HS     5:19.6   16:32.95   12   
 13 #920 Milou, Austin        12 Washington Twp HS       5:20.0   16:34.15   13   
 14 #474 Wilkins III, Stephe  12 Kingsway HS             5:20.8   16:36.53   14   
 15 #469 Magee, Ayden         11 Kingsway HS             5:21.4   16:38.34   15   
 16 #781 Warren, Tim          12 Shawnee HS              5:21.7   16:39.41   16   
 17 #195 Krell, Kyle          12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.0   16:40.30   17   
 18 #949 Abriola, Michael     12 Williamstown HS         5:22.1   16:40.67   18   
 19 #196 Quarry, Jack         12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.5   16:41.70   19   
 20 #854 Koerner, Mark        12 Toms River North HS     5:23.4   16:44.56   20   
 21 #179 Jackson, Tyler       11 Cherokee HS             5:23.5   16:44.79   21   
 22 #233 Flear, Thomas        11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:23.7   16:45.49   22   
 23 #471 Rakitis, Kyle         9 Kingsway HS             5:23.8   16:45.91   23   
 24 #182 Odud, Dylan          10 Cherokee HS             5:23.9   16:46.27   24   
 25 #178 Jackson, David       12 Cherokee HS             5:24.0   16:46.57   25   
 26 #181 Shea, Brett          10 Cherokee HS             5:24.9   16:49.44   26   
 27 #921 Shaw, Chris          12 Washington Twp HS       5:25.7   16:51.69   27   
 28 #498 Kazandjian, Zaven    12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:26.7   16:54.96   28   
 29 #916 Chu, Evan            12 Washington Twp HS       5:27.3   16:56.66   29   
 30 #733 Womack, Johnathan    12 Rancocas Val            5:27.4   16:57.05   30   
 31 #198 Whitney, Justin      10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.5   16:57.22   31   
 32 #326 Barnes, Luke         12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:28.1   16:59.23   32   
 33 #197 Rodriguez, Gabe      10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:28.2   16:59.44   33   
 34 #501 Morris, Nick         12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:28.3   16:59.74   34   
 35 #855 Lynn Jr, Elliott     12 Toms River North HS     5:29.4   17:03.37   35   
 36 #502 Richardson, Matt     11 Lenape Reg. HS          5:29.5   17:03.71   36   
 37 #193 Eyre, Aidan          10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:30.4   17:06.46   37   
 38  #37 Martino, Matthew     12 Atlantic Cou            5:32.2   17:11.85   38   
 39 #455 Engle, Mitch         11 Jackson Memorial HS     5:32.3   17:12.17   39   
 40 #499 Kinder, Ondra        12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:32.9   17:14.05   40   
 41 #859 Vander Vliet, Chase  11 Toms River North HS     5:33.2   17:15.22   41   
 42  #83 Shymanski, Brandon   12 Brick Memorial HS       5:33.4   17:15.74   42   
 43 #774 Ruona, John          10 Shawnee HS              5:34.0   17:17.58   43   
 44 #311 Andrews, Alex        12 Eastern Reg. HS         5:34.4   17:18.71   44   
 45 #917 Kolodziej, Cole      10 Washington Twp HS       5:34.6   17:19.36   45   
 46 #776 Friedman, Alex       12 Shawnee HS              5:34.7   17:19.63   46   
 47 #238 Shute, Andrew        10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:35.0   17:20.60   47   
 48 #332 Valdivieso, Nicolas  10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:35.3   17:21.53   48   
 49 #778 Keevey, Sean         12 Shawnee HS              5:35.4   17:21.95   49   
 50 #797 Sincavage, Timothy   10 Southern Reg            5:35.8   17:23.25   50   
 51  #80 Mullin, Rob          10 Brick Memorial HS       5:36.1   17:23.97   51   
 52 #852 Bogus, Christian     11 Toms River North HS     5:36.2   17:24.43   52   
 53 #956 Morrow, David        12 Williamstown HS         5:37.6   17:28.83   53   
 54 #856 Pinto, Kevin         11 Toms River North HS     5:39.6   17:34.84   54   
 55 #775 Dowling, Aiden       12 Shawnee HS              5:39.7   17:35.13   55   
 56 #496 Benson, Kerry        12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:40.0   17:36.34   56   
 57 #194 Groff, Aidan         10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:40.3   17:37.13   57   
 58 #452 Chan, Nicholas       11 Jackson Memorial HS     5:40.4   17:37.48   58   
 59 #922 Song, Joon           10 Washington Twp HS       5:41.8   17:41.78   59   
 60 #497 Fraley, AJ            9 Lenape Reg. HS          5:41.9   17:42.00   60   
 61 #794 Jani, Jayant         11 Southern Reg            5:42.7   17:44.46   61   
 62 #237 Rhoades, Jack        10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:43.0   17:45.41   62   
 63 #732 Tomasch, Troy        12 Rancocas Val            5:43.9   17:48.20   63   
 64 #734 Wood, Micah          12 Rancocas Val            5:44.1   17:48.91   64   
 65 #312 Arnstein, Aaron      11 Eastern Reg. HS         5:44.5   17:50.05   65   
 66  #77 Farese, Chris        10 Brick Memorial HS       5:45.0   17:51.66   66   
 67 #780 Pellegrino, William  11 Shawnee HS              5:45.1   17:51.99   67   
 68 #330 Christopher, LaMoni  10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:45.7   17:53.80   68   
 69 #596 Asselta, Zachary     11 Millville HS            5:46.0   17:54.93   69   
 70 #329 Catania, Brian       12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:46.1   17:55.28   70   
 71 #954 George, Nathaniel    12 Williamstown HS         5:46.3   17:55.64   71   
 72 #731 Morelli, Keegan      10 Rancocas Val            5:46.3   17:55.83   72   
 73 #853 Brodsky, Matthew     12 Toms River North HS     5:46.5   17:56.28   73   
 74 #451 Carrara, Jackson     11 Jackson Memorial HS     5:47.2   17:58.48   74   
 75 #454 Daton, Michael       11 Jackson Memorial HS     5:48.4   18:02.35   75   
 76 #791 Bates, Dylan         10 Southern Reg            5:49.2   18:04.92   76   
 77 #955 Jackson, Josh        10 Williamstown HS         5:49.5   18:05.79   77   
 78  #39 Mora, Elijah         11 Atlantic Cou            5:50.0   18:07.41   78   
 79 #779 Papp, Greg           11 Shawnee HS              5:50.8   18:09.70   79   
 80 #915 Brewster, Mason      10 Washington Twp HS       5:50.9   18:10.20   80   
 81 #727 Campanella, Daniel   10 Rancocas Val            5:51.5   18:11.95   81   
 82 #232 Coakley, Aidan       12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:51.6   18:12.35   82   
 83 #919 Lawson, Julian       10 Washington Twp HS       5:51.8   18:12.74   83   
 84  #79 Graham, Robert       12 Brick Memorial HS       5:52.0   18:13.45   84   
 85 #796 Middleton, Trevor    12 Southern Reg            5:52.4   18:14.59   85   
 86 #457 McDevitt, Shane       9 Jackson Memorial HS     5:52.7   18:15.76   86   
 87 #792 Leiter, Keoni        11 Southern Reg            5:53.2   18:17.35   87   
 88 #333 Winkler, Aidan       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:53.8   18:19.08   88   
 89 #950 Allchin, Dan         11 Williamstown HS         5:53.9   18:19.41   89   
 90 #458 Smock, Matthew        9 Jackson Memorial HS     5:54.0   18:19.80   90   
 91 #790 Bates, Dean          11 Southern Reg            5:54.1   18:20.03   91   
 92 #236 MacHenry, Caden      10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:54.8   18:22.25   92   
 93  #78 Gellici, Matthew     10 Brick Memorial HS       5:55.3   18:23.85   93   
 94  #81 Novellano, Ryan      10 Brick Memorial HS       5:55.8   18:25.34   94   
 95 #951 Catania, Justin      10 Williamstown HS         5:57.2   18:29.69   95   
 96 #729 Maggs, Ryan          10 Rancocas Val            5:59.5   18:36.67   96   
 97 #315 Krause, Colin        12 Eastern Reg. HS         6:00.1   18:38.66   97   
 98 #952 Cordano, Ryan        10 Williamstown HS         6:01.3   18:42.47   98   
 99 #235 Kniaz, George        10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:01.9   18:44.29   99   
100 #903 Patel, Primit        12 Vineland HS             6:02.0   18:44.51  100   
101 #327 Ygana, Marcuz        10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:02.8   18:46.90  101   
102 #905 Rosa, Xavyon         11 Vineland HS             6:02.9   18:47.46  102   
103 #603 Zerra, Andrew         9 Millville HS            6:04.8   18:53.39  103   
104  #34 Belamonte, Richard   12 Atlantic Cou            6:06.2   18:57.47  104   
105 #795 Lemley, Nicholas     11 Southern Reg            6:08.0   19:03.31  105   
106 #899 Alvarado, Kevin      11 Vineland HS             6:09.0   19:06.25  106   
107 #316 Orloff, Justin       11 Eastern Reg. HS         6:09.6   19:08.27  107   
108  #35 Hasher, Christopher   9 Atlantic Cou            6:10.1   19:09.68  108   
109 #314 Friedman, Coby       10 Eastern Reg. HS         6:10.2   19:09.94  109   
110 #598 Borek, Leon          12 Millville HS            6:10.9   19:12.06  110   
111 #600 Hampton, Henry       12 Millville HS            6:13.6   19:20.62  111   
112 #900 Gonzalez, Xavier     10 Vineland HS             6:14.4   19:23.08  112   
113 #313 Cohen, Ben           11 Eastern Reg. HS         6:15.3   19:25.81  113   
114  #84 Swensen, Austin      11 Brick Memorial HS       6:20.0   19:40.61  114   
115 #901 Kapadia, Ankit       11 Vineland HS             6:26.2   19:59.77  115   
116 #602 Viera-Martinez, Ant  12 Millville HS            6:26.8   20:01.46  116   
117 #599 DeShields, Brandon   11 Millville HS            6:30.9   20:14.27  117   
118 #597 Billman, Justin      10 Millville HS            6:33.4   20:22.19  118   
119  #38 McMahon, Christophe   9 Atlantic Cou            6:34.9   20:26.84  119   
120 #904 Procopio, John       10 Vineland HS             6:41.5   20:47.28  120   
121 #902 Neri, Matthew         9 Vineland HS             6:45.5   20:59.73  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway HS                  43    5    6    8   10   14   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:21:48.89                                                     
         Average:    16:21.78                                                     
   2 Cherokee HS                  73    1    2   21   24   25   26                
      Total Time:  1:22:09.41                                                     
         Average:    16:25.89                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East HS         103    3   17   19   31   33   37   57           
      Total Time:  1:23:27.67                                                     
         Average:    16:41.54                                                     
   4 Lenape Reg. HS              149   11   28   34   36   40   56   60           
      Total Time:  1:24:43.92                                                     
         Average:    16:56.79                                                     
   5 Toms River North HS         152    4   20   35   41   52   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.28                                                     
         Average:    16:55.46                                                     
   6 Washington Twp HS           173   13   27   29   45   59   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.64                                                     
         Average:    17:04.73                                                     
   7 Shawnee HS                  209   16   43   46   49   55   67   79           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.70                                                     
         Average:    17:14.74                                                     
   8 Clearview Reg. HS           220    7   22   47   62   82   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:26:18.09                                                     
         Average:    17:15.62                                                     
   9 Egg Harbor Twp HS           227    9   32   48   68   70   88  101           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.95                                                     
         Average:    17:18.99                                                     
  10 Jackson Memorial HS         258   12   39   58   74   75   86   90           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.43                                                     
         Average:    17:28.69                                                     
  11 Williamstown HS             308   18   53   71   77   89   95   98           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.34                                                     
         Average:    17:42.07                                                     
  12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      310   30   63   64   72   81   96                
      Total Time:  1:28:41.94                                                     
         Average:    17:44.39                                                     
  13 Brick Memorial HS           336   42   51   66   84   93   94  114           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.67                                                     
         Average:    17:49.74                                                     
  14 Southern Regional HS        359   50   61   76   85   87   91  105           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.57                                                     
         Average:    17:56.92                                                     
  15 Eastern Reg. HS             422   44   65   97  107  109  113                
      Total Time:  1:32:05.63                                                     
         Average:    18:25.13                                                     
  16 Atlantic County Tech        447   38   78  104  108  119                     
      Total Time:  1:33:53.25                                                     
         Average:    18:46.65                                                     
  17 Millville HS                509   69  103  110  111  116  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.46                                                     
         Average:    19:04.50                                                     
  18 Vineland HS                 535  100  102  106  112  115  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.07                                                     
         Average:    19:12.22