11/3– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Gr. 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 NJSIAA XC Sectional - South - 11/3/2018                   
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 1205 Boys 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #411 Riddell, Martin      11 Haddonfield             5:07.3   15:54.61    1   
  2 #284 Kane, Colin          12 Delsea Regional HS      5:08.7   15:58.81    2   
  3 #407 Eisenhower, Greg     12 Haddonfield             5:09.1   16:00.17    3   
  4 #408 Gess, Derek          12 Haddonfield             5:13.5   16:13.85    4   
  5 #413 Weiner, Griffin      12 Haddonfield             5:15.9   16:21.36    5   
  6 #258 Shute, Brady         10 Co-op Gatewa            5:19.8   16:33.37    6   
  7 #410 Kasko, Stephen       11 Haddonfield             5:20.4   16:35.43    7   
  8 #808 Gupta, Manas         12 Sterling HS             5:20.8   16:36.65    8   
  9 #715 Nunez, Jensen        12 Pleasantville HS        5:21.6   16:39.03    9   
 10 #406 Campiglia, Sean      12 Haddonfield             5:24.2   16:47.24   10   
 11 #146 Bradley, Owen        12 Cedar Creek HS          5:27.3   16:56.61   11   
 12 #609 Liberty, Mike        11 Oakcrest HS             5:28.1   16:59.19   12   
 13 #272 Vera, Miguel         12 Cumberland R            5:28.2   16:59.48   13   
 14 #285 Littlehales, Andrew   9 Delsea Regional HS      5:28.3   16:59.82   14   
 15 #378 Sankey, Kevin        12 Haddon Heights HS       5:29.0   17:02.18   15   
 16 #412 Spellmeyer, Ethan    12 Haddonfield             5:32.7   17:13.57   16   
 17 #936 Rhoda, Zack          10 West Deptford HS        5:33.2   17:15.19   17   
 18 #932 Demarest, Kevin      12 West Deptford HS        5:41.1   17:39.54   18   
 19 #931 Cobb, Jacob           9 West Deptford HS        5:41.5   17:40.78   19   
 20 #714 Moronta, Gabriel     11 Pleasantville HS        5:41.6   17:41.20   20   
 21 #282 Brooks, Raja         10 Delsea Regional HS      5:41.7   17:41.47   21   
 22 #281 Baptiste, Dawson     10 Delsea Regional HS      5:42.1   17:42.75   22   
 23 #380 Signorile, Ryan      11 Haddon Heights HS       5:43.8   17:47.90   23   
 24 #530 Hinker, Zeb           9 Lower Cape M            5:44.0   17:48.69   24   
 25 #377 Parrotti, Nick       11 Haddon Heights HS       5:44.1   17:48.95   25   
 26 #693 Villanueva, Mart     10 Pinelands Re            5:44.3   17:49.45   26   
 27 #283 Deckert, Noah        11 Delsea Regional HS      5:44.4   17:49.88   27   
 28  #65 Dizon, Peter         10 Barnegat Tow            5:45.5   17:53.40   28   
 29 #374 Colonna, Wyatt       11 Haddon Heights HS       5:45.6   17:53.64   29   
 30 #268 Herrera, Jared       12 Cumberland R            5:45.7   17:53.91   30   
 31 #269 Kent, Jermaine       10 Cumberland R            5:45.9   17:54.43   31   
 32 #813 Santore, Dominic     12 Sterling HS             5:48.6   18:02.97   32   
 33  #61 Aguilar, Gareth      12 Barnegat Tow            5:50.1   18:07.53   33   
 34 #273 Wang, Galileo        12 Cumberland R            5:50.7   18:09.39   34   
 35 #375 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam  12 Haddon Heights HS       5:51.2   18:10.91   35   
 36 #935 Olson, Nick          11 West Deptford HS        5:51.4   18:11.52   36   
 37 #713 Marable, Irvin        9 Pleasantville HS        5:51.7   18:12.56   37   
 38 #692 Schlatmann, Justin   12 Pinelands Re            5:51.8   18:12.81   38   
 39 #150 Mayer, Joey          10 Cedar Creek HS          5:52.5   18:15.17   39   
 40 #376 MacHenry, Gavin      10 Haddon Heights HS       5:53.1   18:16.98   40   
 41 #257 Marrero, Robel       12 Co-op Gatewa            5:53.6   18:18.46   41   
 42 #267 Grooms, Damien       11 Cumberland R            5:53.7   18:18.86   42   
 43 #259 Stanek, Thomas       12 Co-op Gatewa            5:53.8   18:19.21   43   
 44 #248 Marish, Owen         10 Collingswood HS         5:54.1   18:20.09   44   
 45 #149 Keough, Mike         11 Cedar Creek HS          5:54.4   18:20.79   45   
 46 #811 Klenk, Max           12 Sterling HS             5:55.5   18:24.44   46   
 47 #270 Knipe, William       12 Cumberland R            5:56.2   18:26.69   47   
 48 #559 Downey, Jason        12 Manchester T            5:56.5   18:27.37   48   
 49 #152 Torres, Jacob         9 Cedar Creek HS          5:57.4   18:30.22   49   
 50 #151 Sooy, Michael        12 Cedar Creek HS          5:57.5   18:30.50   50   
 51 #937 Thomasson, Tommy     10 West Deptford HS        5:57.8   18:31.36   51   
 52  #66 Germano, Logan       11 Barnegat Tow            5:58.2   18:32.81   52   
 53 #287 Worley, Zachary      11 Delsea Regional HS      5:59.0   18:35.38   53   
 54 #613 Szabo, Steven        10 Oakcrest HS             5:59.9   18:37.89   54   
 55 #718 Townsend, Latrell    12 Pleasantville HS        5:59.9   18:38.12   55   
 56 #381 Tati, Ritwik         10 Haddon Heights HS       6:00.3   18:39.16   56   
 57 #148 Culleny, Dalton       9 Cedar Creek HS          6:01.1   18:41.69   57   
 58 #529 Gibson, Matthew      11 Lower Cape M            6:01.7   18:43.62   58   
 59 #711 Bundy, Quentin       12 Pleasantville HS        6:03.0   18:47.61   59   
 60  #64 DiGiovanni, Gino     11 Barnegat Tow            6:03.5   18:49.27   60   
 61 #810 Jones, Reece         12 Sterling HS             6:04.7   18:53.02   61   
 62  #62 Craig, Peter          9 Barnegat Tow            6:04.9   18:53.54   62   
 63 #933 Fischer, Corey       12 West Deptford HS        6:05.1   18:54.31   63   
 64  #63 D'Aloia, Paul         9 Barnegat Tow            6:06.0   18:57.13   64   
 65 #560 Forbey, John         10 Manchester T            6:06.3   18:57.85   65   
 66 #254 Cohen, Jake          11 Co-op Gatewa            6:06.8   18:59.54   66   
 67 #812 Kowalewski, Simon    12 Sterling HS             6:09.3   19:07.37   67   
 68 #691 Santillanes, Jacob   10 Pinelands Re            6:09.4   19:07.66   68   
 69 #934 Helder, Logan        11 West Deptford HS        6:10.4   19:10.81   69   
 70 #806 Britt-Simpson, Joe   11 Sterling HS             6:10.5   19:11.11   70   
 71 #252 Abate, Mike          10 Co-op Gatewa            6:10.9   19:12.09   71   
 72 #244 Cole, Brian          11 Collingswood HS         6:11.1   19:12.72   72   
 73 #807 Crisswell, Tyler     11 Sterling HS             6:13.8   19:21.09   73   
 74 #245 Cook, Tim            11 Collingswood HS         6:15.1   19:25.19   74   
 75 #122 Penwell, Trevor      10 Burlington C            6:16.7   19:30.37   75   
 76 #531 Jackson, Elijah       9 Lower Cape M            6:17.8   19:33.68   76   
 77 #607 Angier, Jake         11 Oakcrest HS             6:18.0   19:34.33   77   
 78 #247 Forrest, Josh        10 Collingswood HS         6:18.5   19:35.96   78   
 79 #286 McCleery, Tristen    10 Delsea Regional HS      6:18.6   19:36.17   79   
 80 #582 Cortes-Lopez, Sebas  12 Middle Township HS      6:18.7   19:36.58   80   
 81 #608 Hartman, Kyle        11 Oakcrest HS             6:19.6   19:39.17   81   
 82 #611 Rodriguez, Marc      12 Oakcrest HS             6:22.0   19:46.57   82   
 83 #266 DiNapoli, Christian  12 Cumberland R            6:22.4   19:48.05   83   
 84 #689 Princiotti, Pat      12 Pinelands Re            6:22.5   19:48.40   84   
 85 #612 Rowley, Ethan         9 Oakcrest HS             6:23.0   19:49.85   85   
 86 #256 Guy, Joe             11 Co-op Gatewa            6:23.2   19:50.33   86   
 87 #528 Combs, Jesse         10 Lower Cape M            6:24.1   19:53.24   87   
 88 #558 Betts, Dillon        10 Manchester T            6:25.0   19:55.90   88   
 89 #561 Lanfranco, Michael   10 Manchester T            6:25.5   19:57.56   89   
 90  #68 Valles, Emanuel       9 Barnegat Tow            6:26.3   20:00.16   90   
 91 #584 Hargest, John        11 Middle Township HS      6:27.5   20:03.86   91   
 92 #145 Adams, EJ            12 Cedar Creek HS          6:28.3   20:06.20   92   
 93 #717 Scott, Dale          11 Pleasantville HS        6:29.6   20:10.24   93   
 94 #585 Leahy, John          10 Middle Township HS      6:30.1   20:11.86   94   
 95 #657 Ruzicka, Christophe  11 Pemberton To            6:31.0   20:14.76   95   
 96 #533 Murphy, Sean          9 Lower Cape M            6:31.6   20:16.56   96   
 97 #527 Brooker, Gabriel     11 Lower Cape M            6:32.0   20:17.80   97   
 98 #690 Rollison, Nolan      11 Pinelands Re            6:32.5   20:19.26   98   
 99 #656 McClain, Isham        9 Pemberton To            6:33.8   20:23.31   99   
100 #253 Campbell, Griffin    10 Co-op Gatewa            6:35.2   20:27.68  100   
101 #687 Bowen, Justin        11 Pinelands Re            6:43.6   20:53.66  101   
102 #712 Clark, Benjamin      12 Pleasantville HS        6:44.5   20:56.46  102   
103 #658 Spivak, Eric         11 Pemberton To            6:51.8   21:19.39  103   
104 #562 Okose, Chijoke       11 Manchester T            6:52.5   21:21.44  104   
105 #119 Jablonski, Wade      11 Burlington C            6:58.1   21:38.73  105   
106 #587 Lord, Edward          9 Middle Township HS      7:00.0   21:44.78  106   
107 #654 Forman, Matthew      10 Pemberton To            7:02.0   21:51.06  107   
108 #249 Tappers, Aaron       11 Collingswood HS         7:04.8   21:59.64  108   
109 #118 Huddell, Benjamin    12 Burlington C            7:06.1   22:03.84  109   
110 #586 Lombardelli, Johnny  11 Middle Township HS      7:07.6   22:08.49  110   
111 #659 Stinney, Quintin     12 Pemberton To            7:07.9   22:09.23  111   
112 #583 Gill, Sean           11 Middle Township HS      7:08.6   22:11.40  112   
113 #532 Jordan, Philip       10 Lower Cape M            7:09.0   22:12.60  113   
114 #246 Cruz, Jerry          12 Collingswood HS         7:10.4   22:16.97  114   
115 #688 Delbury, Brian       11 Pinelands Re            7:21.2   22:50.56  115   
116 #121 Pena, Claudio        12 Burlington C            7:22.9   22:55.76  116   
117 #581 Brown, Zachary       10 Middle Township HS      7:23.5   22:57.83  117   
118 #124 Troy, Thomas         12 Burlington C            7:30.1   23:18.27  118   
119 #653 Dawson, Nathanial    10 Pemberton To            7:54.2   24:33.08  119   
120 #120 Pena, Anthony        11 Burlington C            7:59.3   24:48.96  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      20    1    3    4    5    7   10   16           
      Total Time:  1:21:05.42                                                     
         Average:    16:13.09                                                     
   2 Delsea Regional HS           86    2   14   21   22   27   53   79           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.73                                                     
         Average:    17:14.55                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights HS           127   15   23   25   29   35   40   56           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.58                                                     
         Average:    17:44.72                                                     
   4 West Deptford HS            141   17   18   19   36   51   63   69           
      Total Time:  1:29:18.39                                                     
         Average:    17:51.68                                                     
   5 Cumberland Regional HS      150   13   30   31   34   42   47   83           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.07                                                     
         Average:    17:51.22                                                     
   6 Pleasantville HS            180    9   20   37   55   59   93  102           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.52                                                     
         Average:    17:59.71                                                     
   7 Cedar Creek HS              194   11   39   45   49   50   57   92           
      Total Time:  1:30:33.29                                                     
         Average:    18:06.66                                                     
   8 Sterling HS                 214    8   32   46   61   67   70   73           
      Total Time:  1:31:04.45                                                     
         Average:    18:12.89                                                     
   9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    227    6   41   43   66   71   86  100           
      Total Time:  1:31:22.67                                                     
         Average:    18:16.54                                                     
  10 Barnegat Township HS        235   28   33   52   60   62   64   90           
      Total Time:  1:32:16.55                                                     
         Average:    18:27.31                                                     
  11 Oakcrest HS                 306   12   54   77   81   82   85                
      Total Time:  1:34:37.15                                                     
         Average:    18:55.43                                                     
  12 Pinelands Regional HS       314   26   38   68   84   98  101  115           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.58                                                     
         Average:    19:03.52                                                     
  13 Lower Cape May Regional H   341   24   58   76   87   96   97  113           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.80                                                     
         Average:    19:15.16                                                     
  14 Collingswood HS             376   44   72   74   78  108  114                
      Total Time:  1:38:33.60                                                     
         Average:    19:42.72                                                     
  15 Manchester Township HS      394   48   65   88   89  104                     
      Total Time:  1:38:40.12                                                     
         Average:    19:44.03                                                     
  16 Middle Township HS          481   80   91   94  106  110  112  117           
      Total Time:  1:43:45.57                                                     
         Average:    20:45.12                                                     
  17 Pemberton Township HS       515   95   99  103  107  111  119                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.75                                                     
         Average:    21:11.55                                                     
  18 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   523   75  105  109  116  118  120                
      Total Time:  1:49:26.97                                                     
         Average:    21:53.40                                                     
Advertisements