11/3– Bob Kiessling Memorial Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 11/3/2018                
                             ED COLONA MEET DIRECTOR                              
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #566 Vanasse, Nicole         Pingry School           5:54.8   18:22.25    1   
  2 #510 Storti, Katy            Bishop Eustace Prep     5:59.8   18:37.62    2   
  3 #528 Bannan, Angela          Holy Spirit HS          6:13.6   19:20.47    3   
  4 #505 Morelli, Clare          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:21.5   19:45.12    4   
  5 #560 Irvine, Alina           Pingry School           6:25.6   19:57.73    5   
  6 #555 Sparks, Katie           Paul VI HS              6:27.0   20:02.18    6   
  7 #550 Lyons, Bridget          Paul VI HS              6:31.0   20:14.69    7   
  8 #534 Sofield, Paige          Holy Spirit HS          6:31.6   20:16.55    8   
  9 #542 Marks, Samantha         Our Lady of             6:32.2   20:18.35        
 10 #553 Skiles, Annie           Paul VI HS              6:41.2   20:46.27    9   
 11 #506 Orr, Rachel             Bishop Eustace Prep     6:42.9   20:51.77   10   
 12 #548 Kelly, Madison          Paul VI HS              6:43.3   20:52.75   11   
 13 #507 Picciano, Suzanne       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:45.0   20:58.19   12   
 14 #565 Rockoff, Lilly          Pingry School           6:45.5   20:59.65   13   
 15 #573 Osborne, Joelle         Wildwood Cat            6:46.2   21:01.87   14   
 16 #531 DeJean, Vanessa         Holy Spirit HS          6:49.0   21:10.69   15   
 17 #557 Whitmire, Hannah        Paul VI HS              6:50.8   21:16.03   16   
 18 #563 Parker, Cathleen        Pingry School           6:51.6   21:18.79   17   
 19 #514 Powers, Kimberly        Camden Catholic HS      6:52.0   21:19.80   18   
 20 #554 Smith, Amelia           Paul VI HS              6:56.2   21:33.03   19   
 21 #541 Ceccanecchio, Nina      Our Lady of             7:00.4   21:45.96        
 22 #568 Connelly, Erin          Wildwood Cat            7:04.8   21:59.81   20   
 23 #569 Gray-Rivera, Aliya      Wildwood Cat            7:04.9   22:00.05   21   
 24 #512 Miles, Annie            Camden Catholic HS      7:08.0   22:09.59   22   
 25 #567 Andress, Samantha       Wildwood Cat            7:14.0   22:28.30   23   
 26 #513 Nunn, Breanne           Camden Catholic HS      7:14.4   22:29.45   24   
 27 #556 Thistle, Julia          Paul VI HS              7:21.0   22:49.90   25   
 28 #530 Cordasco, Jolena        Holy Spirit HS          7:22.8   22:55.56   26   
 29 #529 Bradberry, Jenna        Holy Spirit HS          7:27.9   23:11.31   27   
 30 #518 Wisnoski, Natalie       Camden Catholic HS      7:28.9   23:14.50   28   
 31 #517 Wang, Vicki             Camden Catholic HS      7:31.7   23:23.13   29   
 32 #549 Liberatore, Maria       Paul VI HS              7:32.1   23:24.36        
 33 #515 Shannon, Emma           Camden Catholic HS      7:41.2   23:52.84   30   
 34 #502 Faust, Teresa           Bishop Eustace Prep     7:45.1   24:04.79   31   
 35 #540 Vitella, Italia         Moorestown F            7:45.3   24:05.60        
 36 #545 Weisbecker, Annie       Our Lady of             7:47.7   24:12.94        
 37 #552 Sheldon, Amelia         Paul VI HS              7:51.9   24:25.90        
 38 #508 Pobre, Savannah         Bishop Eustace Prep     7:55.3   24:36.46   32   
 39 #519 Dockett, Libby          Gloucester C            7:56.1   24:38.91        
 40 #525 Donachie, Annemarie     Holy Cross HS           7:57.4   24:43.05        
 41 #546 Carey, Carlyann         Paul VI HS              7:58.8   24:47.34        
 42 #504 Johnson, Maria Elen     Bishop Eustace Prep     8:00.8   24:53.52   33   
 43 #547 Cromwell, Sunni         Paul VI HS              8:02.4   24:58.64        
 44 #559 Durkin, Meghan          Pingry School           8:02.8   24:59.72   34   
 45 #503 Gottilla, Charlotte     Bishop Eustace Prep     8:13.5   25:33.16        
 46 #572 McIlhenney, Ella        Wildwood Cat            8:19.7   25:52.38   35   
 47 #511 Calzaretto, Alexand     Camden Catholic HS      8:22.8   26:02.01   36   
 48 #551 Schultes, Sarah         Paul VI HS              8:24.0   26:05.62        
 49 #577 Sorensen, Ava           Wildwood Cat            8:31.0   26:27.62   37   
 50 #526 Kirk, Kelly             Holy Cross HS           8:36.4   26:44.15        
 51 #501 Barnett, Anastasia      Bishop Eustace Prep     8:37.8   26:48.74        
 52 #532 Petilos, Natalie        Holy Spirit HS          8:46.1   27:14.41   38   
 53 #516 Tomczynski, Emma        Camden Catholic HS      8:49.6   27:25.28        
 54 #533 Sciarillo, Britney      Holy Spirit HS          8:52.8   27:35.10   39   
 55 #509 Salazar, Zoe            Bishop Eustace Prep     8:53.8   27:38.20        
 56 #523 Young, Lauren           Gloucester C            9:00.0   27:57.51        
 57 #520 Hutchinson, Lucea       Gloucester C            9:07.9   28:22.07        
 58 #522 Todd, Cambrie           Gloucester C            9:13.3   28:38.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Paul VI HS                   49    6    7    9   11   16   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.92                                                     
         Average:    20:38.39                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          59    2    4   10   12   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.49                                                     
         Average:    20:51.50                                                     
   3 Pingry School                70    1    5   13   17   34                     
      Total Time:  1:45:38.14                                                     
         Average:    21:07.63                                                     
   4 Holy Spirit HS               79    3    8   15   26   27   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:46:54.58                                                     
         Average:    21:22.92                                                     
   5 Wildwood Catholic HS        113   14   20   21   23   35   37                
      Total Time:  1:53:22.41                                                     
         Average:    22:40.49                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic HS          121   18   22   24   28   29   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:52:36.47                                                     
         Average:    22:31.30