11/3– Bob Kiessling Memorial Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 11/3/2018                
                             ED COLONA MEET DIRECTOR                              
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #591 Melko, Connor           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:07.6   15:55.40    1   
  2 #596 Castaneda, Richard      Camden Catholic HS      5:16.0   16:21.74    2   
  3 #649 Slattery, Matthew       Paul VI HS              5:18.2   16:28.35    3   
  4 #651 Tenerelli, Ryan         Paul VI HS              5:21.5   16:38.73    4   
  5 #597 Coffey, Matt            Camden Catholic HS      5:22.2   16:41.00    5   
  6 #645 Johnson, Colton         Paul VI HS              5:22.6   16:42.12    6   
  7 #599 Derman, Ray             Camden Catholic HS      5:23.9   16:46.27    7   
  8 #643 Gargano, Tyler          Paul VI HS              5:25.2   16:50.20    8   
  9 #603 Kelly, Denny            Camden Catholic HS      5:29.8   17:04.65    9   
 10 #630 Johnson, Mark           Moorestown F            5:30.5   17:06.70   10   
 11 #589 Massaro, Andrew         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:30.6   17:07.10   11   
 12 #598 Denton, Matthew         Camden Catholic HS      5:33.4   17:15.63   12   
 13 #594 Baier, Max              Camden Catholic HS      5:35.8   17:23.26   13   
 14 #590 May, Sean               Bishop Eustace Prep     5:37.0   17:27.01   14   
 15 #644 Jennings, Ben           Paul VI HS              5:37.6   17:28.67   15   
 16 #616 Ziemba, Matthew         Holy Cross HS           5:41.8   17:41.69        
 17 #655 Covino, Luca            St. Augustine Prep      5:41.9   17:42.06   16   
 18 #660 Kern, Ethan             St. Augustine Prep      5:42.1   17:42.73   17   
 19 #584 Hutchison, Brian        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:42.4   17:43.61   18   
 20 #600 Derman, Warren          Camden Catholic HS      5:42.9   17:45.32   19   
 21 #592 Melko, Grant            Bishop Eustace Prep     5:43.6   17:47.48   20   
 22 #580 Dhawan, Manik           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:44.9   17:51.43   21   
 23 #593 Vostenak, Shane         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:45.0   17:51.78   22   
 24 #627 Chick, Aidan            Moorestown F            5:46.7   17:56.88   23   
 25 #671 McIntyre, Cole          Wildwood Cat            5:46.7   17:57.10   24   
 26 #667 Johnson, Christophe     Wildwood Cat            5:46.8   17:57.29   25   
 27 #672 McIntyre, Neil          Wildwood Cat            5:49.0   18:04.26   26   
 28 #650 Strobl, Nate            Paul VI HS              5:49.6   18:06.09   27   
 29 #648 Myers, Jacob            Paul VI HS              5:50.4   18:08.59   28   
 30 #605 Stemetzski, Peter       Camden Catholic HS      5:50.5   18:08.98        
 31 #641 Casillas, Xavier        Paul VI HS              5:50.9   18:10.06        
 32 #606 DiGiacomo, Ryan         Gloucester C            5:52.7   18:15.54   29   
 33 #583 Faust, Anthony          Bishop Eustace Prep     5:53.9   18:19.41        
 34 #656 Cuff, Robert            St. Augustine Prep      5:54.4   18:21.10   30   
 35 #659 Kenny, David            St. Augustine Prep      5:57.1   18:29.41   31   
 36 #657 Galinus, Nicholas       St. Augustine Prep      5:59.8   18:37.81   32   
 37 #647 McKeon, Kyle            Paul VI HS              6:00.4   18:39.54        
 38 #601 Gisone, Miguel Ange     Camden Catholic HS      6:04.2   18:51.53        
 39 #618 Dejean, Alex            Holy Spirit HS          6:05.8   18:56.22   33   
 40 #620 Keidat, Matthew         Holy Spirit HS          6:06.9   18:59.91   34   
 41 #625 Taggart, Diego          Holy Spirit HS          6:07.2   19:00.75   35   
 42 #637 Austin, Jacob           Paul VI HS              6:09.8   19:08.81        
 43 #640 Bock, Matt              Paul VI HS              6:10.1   19:09.66        
 44 #636 Shah, Neal              Moorestown F            6:12.4   19:16.88   36   
 45 #588 Mahaney, Zachary        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:17.6   19:33.16        
 46 #585 Iannelli, John          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:18.5   19:35.86        
 47 #662 Stanchina, Nick         St. Augustine Prep      6:20.3   19:41.37   37   
 48 #622 Seeger, Phillipp        Holy Spirit HS          6:21.0   19:43.74   38   
 49 #621 Pontari, James          Holy Spirit HS          6:21.7   19:45.77   39   
 50 #595 Barile, Marchello       Camden Catholic HS      6:25.5   19:57.53        
 51 #646 Marino, Evan            Paul VI HS              6:28.2   20:05.94        
 52 #661 Patel, Sagar            St. Augustine Prep      6:29.6   20:10.34   40   
 53 #626 Taggart, Edwardo        Holy Spirit HS          6:30.1   20:11.74   41   
 54 #586 Johnson, Bobby          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:30.6   20:13.34        
 55 #624 Spina, Ryan             Holy Spirit HS          6:32.6   20:19.55   42   
 56 #635 Rhone, Jason            Moorestown F            6:33.8   20:23.42   43   
 57 #632 Kimberly, Parker        Moorestown F            6:34.9   20:26.92   44   
 58 #610 Stetser, Adam           Gloucester C            6:41.6   20:47.73   45   
 59 #658 Kemenosh, Matthew       St. Augustine Prep      6:44.9   20:57.76        
 60 #623 Snyder, Brady           Holy Spirit HS          6:45.5   20:59.70        
 61 #604 Kennedy, Tyler          Camden Catholic HS      6:50.3   21:14.75        
 62 #652 Barbera, Lorenzo        St. Augustine Prep      6:55.6   21:31.11        
 63 #663 Vicente, Nick           St. Augustine Prep      6:59.1   21:41.82        
 64 #579 Colden, Daniel          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:59.8   21:44.27        
 65 #631 Kimberly, Emmet         Moorestown F            7:07.6   22:08.26   46   
 66 #628 Gray, Andrew            Moorestown F            7:11.9   22:21.67   47   
 67 #617 Bannan, Nicholas        Holy Spirit HS          7:15.6   22:33.32        
 68 #653 Bernard, Christophe     St. Augustine Prep      7:16.7   22:36.66        
 69 #673 Sawyer, James           Wildwood Cat            7:26.1   23:05.98   48   
 70 #611 Walton, Mike            Gloucester C            7:31.0   23:21.12   49   
 71 #608 Polo, Anthony           Gloucester C            8:06.8   25:12.29   50   
 72 #609 Schmid, Michael         Gloucester C            8:15.1   25:38.22   51   
 73 #619 Fucetols, Gabriel       Holy Spirit HS          8:16.4   25:42.11        
 74 #668 Klemick, Shane          Wildwood Cat            8:35.0   26:39.76   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Camden Catholic HS           35    2    5    7    9   12   13   19           
      Total Time:  1:24:09.29                                                     
         Average:    16:49.86                                                     
   2 Paul VI HS                   36    3    4    6    8   15   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:08.07                                                     
         Average:    16:49.62                                                     
   3 Bishop Eustace Prep          64    1   11   14   18   20   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:26:00.60                                                     
         Average:    17:12.12                                                     
   4 St. Augustine Prep          126   16   17   30   31   32   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.11                                                     
         Average:    18:10.63                                                     
   5 Moorestown Friends School   156   10   23   36   43   44   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.80                                                     
         Average:    19:02.16                                                     
   6 Wildwood Catholic HS        175   24   25   26   48   52                     
      Total Time:  1:43:44.39                                                     
         Average:    20:44.88                                                     
   7 Holy Spirit HS              179   33   34   35   38   39   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.39                                                     
         Average:    19:17.28                                                     
   8 Gloucester Catholic HS      224   29   45   49   50   51                     
      Total Time:  1:53:14.90                                                     
         Average:    22:38.98