11/21– Oak Ridge Invite Youth 9-10

 

                   Oak Ridge Invitte - 1/21/2020 to 1/21/2020                    
                                 Oak Ridge Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3300 Meter Run CC Youth 9-10
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3300 Run                                                         
  1 Parran, Jasmine           W5 Speed Skills TC       12:25.81                  
  2 Wajid, Aisha              W5 Vo2max Track Club     12:46.77    1             
  3 Pelov, Gabriella          W4 Unattached            12:49.64                  
  4 Ellis, Saffa               W Prospect Park         13:25.04    2             
  5 Carney, Casey             W5 Unattached            13:33.08                  
  6 Frank, Rebecca            W5 Speed Skills TC       13:42.36                  
  7 Wajid, Mariam             W2 Vo2max Track Club     13:51.22    3             
  8 Girardi, Natalia          W5 Vo2max Track Club     14:13.07    4             
  9 Riley, Abigail            W1 Vo2max Track Club     14:27.64    5             
 10 Franqui, Paloma            W Prospect Park         14:47.27    6             
 11 Wajid, Sakinah            W1 Vo2max Track Club     14:52.07    7             
 12 Cafcules, Elka             W Prospect Park         15:22.80    8             
 13 D'Amico, Vivian            W Prospect Park         15:30.10    9             
 14 Cortijo, Calista           W Prospect Park         15:42.70   10             
 15 Greenman, Ellie           W3 Our Lady of           15:59.01                  
 16 Lino, Jenna               W5 Vo2max Track Club     16:01.74   11             
 17 Cortijo, Leilani           W Prospect Park         16:11.31   12             
 18 Azares, Catherine         W3 Unattached            16:14.22                  
 19 Flaherty, Vivian          W4 Our Lady of           16:21.34                  
 20 Tyrrell, Maggie           W5 Our Lady of           16:25.88                  
 21 La Force, Ella-Marie       W Prospect Park         17:06.80   13             
 22 Churns, Stella             W Prospect Park         17:19.55                  
 23 Kovtun, Nora               W Prospect Park         17:41.86                  
 24 Spence, Jordyn             W Prospect Park         17:41.92                  
 25 Johnston, Cecilia          W Prospect Park         17:53.67                  
 26 Scanlon, Louisa            W Prospect Park         18:06.63                  
 27 Ferrigine, Veronica       W5 Runner's Hig          18:18.03                  
 28 Paiva, Giuliana          W13 Unattached            18:34.03                  
 29 Billeter, Aeolia          W3 Our Lady of           19:05.99                  
 30 Burns, Emma               W4 Crimson Knights       19:42.56                  
 31 Heagen, Emma              W5 Crimson Knights       21:16.12                  
 32 Valdes, Karla             W6 Unattached            26:29.32                  
Results - Men 3300 Run                                                           
  1 Riley, Alexander          M4 Vo2max Track Club     12:29.61                  
  2 Yue, Christopher          M5 Speed Skills TC       12:39.66                  
  3 hammond, everett           M Prospect Park         12:58.80    1             
  4 Donlon, Lionel             M Prospect Park         13:26.94    2             
  5 Sheppard, Braeden         M4 Speed Skills TC       13:45.66                  
  6 Kessler, Troy             M3 Unattached            14:07.10                  
  7 Rebelo, Matthew           M5 Unattached            14:08.93                  
  8 Strombom, Alrik           M3 WolfPack Track Club   14:20.97                  
  9 Frederick, Calder         M4 Garden State          14:22.25                  
 10 Kim, Joshua               M3 WolfPack Track Club   14:30.16                  
 11 Farrell, Declan           M3 WolfPack Track Club   14:34.92                  
 12 Weber, Desmond             M Prospect Park         14:38.50    3             
 13 Rebelo, Brandon           M5 Unattached            14:41.18                  
 14 Fox-Chmielewski, Jonah     M Prospect Park         14:41.62    4             
 15 Schmitt, Liam             M5 Runner's Hig          15:12.44                  
 16 Walker, Iain              M4 Unattached            15:12.59                  
 17 Vandenberg, Jude          M5 Our Lady of           15:18.79                  
 18 Caruso, Nicholas          M4 Runner's Hig          15:39.72                  
 19 Chang, Jake                M Prospect Park         15:48.32    5             
 20 Rebelo, Connor            M5 Unattached            15:52.94                  
 21 Alexis, Makaya             M Prospect Park         15:56.79    6             
 22 Romeo, Caiden              M Prospect Park         15:58.63    7             
 23 Cruz, Aidan              M13 Unattached            16:00.63                  
 24 Kondrk, Kellen            M4 Crimson Knights       16:32.34                  
 25 Scazzariello, Liam         M Prospect Park         16:34.25                  
 26 Codrington, Jeremiah      M1 Vo2max Track Club     16:37.60                  
 27 Kudlis, Kai                M Prospect Park         16:41.11                  
 28 Bartiromo, Gabriel        M3 WolfPack Track Club   16:44.05                  
 29 Rucinski, Miles            M Prospect Park         16:46.26                  
 30 Calixte, Isaiah            M Prospect Park         16:54.45                  
 31 Heijmenberg, Bram          M Prospect Park         17:04.56                  
 32 Trowbridge, Aiden         M4 Our Lady of           17:37.82                  
 33 Bryan, Chase             M13 Unattached            17:38.46                  
 34 Paiva, Michael            M2 Unattached            17:39.01                  
 35 O'Neill, Pablo             M Prospect Park         17:50.47                  
 36 Cruz, Mateo              M13 Unattached            18:13.80                  
 37 Fazio, Vincenzo           M4 Crimson Knights       19:02.92                  
 38 Balan, Peter              M8 Our Lady of           20:59.30                  
 39 Valdes, Evan              M3 Unattached            24:04.82                  
 40 Shah, Arjun              M13 Unattached            25:51.84                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3300 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:11:34.18                                                    
         Average:    14:18.84                                                    
Results - Women 3300 Run                                                         
   1 Vo2max Track Club            20    1    3    4    5    7   11               
      Total Time:  1:10:10.77                                                    
         Average:    14:02.16                                                    
   2 Prospect Park                35    2    6    8    9   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:14:47.91                                                    
         Average:    14:57.59