11/21– Oak Ridge Boys Merged

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/21/2020 01:58 PM
                  Oak Ridge Invitte - 1/21/2017 to 1/21/2020                   
                                Oak Ridge Park                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 5k Run CC Merged
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Armstrong, Nathan         12 Unattached                     15:48.32   1 
  2 Hodges, Zachary           12 Mendham TC                     15:53.46   1   1   
  3 Plummer, Myles            11 Union Cathol                   15:53.58   1   2   
  4 Fama, Mike                12 Unattached                     15:55.70   1 
  5 Pedretti, Brian           12 Hunterdon Li                   15:56.41   1   3   
  6 Saran, Ayush              10 Unattached                     15:56.55   1 
  7 Wood, Henry               12 Pingry Track                   16:01.28   1   4   
  8 Pedretti, Dan             12 Hunterdon Li                   16:01.82   1   5   
  9 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par                   16:03.54   1   6   
 10 Napoli, John              11 Unattached                     16:10.43   1 
 11 Granizo, Matt             12 Union Cathol                   16:16.46   2   7   
 12 Mauriello, Luke           12 Top of the H                   16:21.75   2   8   
 13 Beswick, Carter           11 Hunterdon Li                   16:22.52   2   9   
 14 Margetts, Sebastian          Prospect Par                   16:23.94   2  10   
 15 Fridel, Matt              12 Top of the H                   16:31.63   2  11   
 16 Saldana, Alex              9 Unattached                     16:32.05   2 
 17 Smith, Ian                11 Canucks Runn                   16:32.15   2  12   
 18 Kuelker, Theodore         11 Unattached                     16:34.30   2 
 19 Henry, Michael            12 Chargers TC                    16:34.89   2  13   
 20 Laskowski, Michael        12 Rahway TC                      16:35.71   2  14   
 21 Lawson, Micah             10 Rahway TC                      16:35.78   3  15   
 22 Rodriguez, Michael        12 Unattached                     16:36.55   3 
 23 Huang, Max                 9 Unattached                     16:37.91   3 
 24 Matthews, Kevin           11 Pope John XX                   16:38.23   3  16   
 25 Peters, Caleb             11 Central Hunt                   16:38.87   3  17   
 26 Tilton, Liam              11 Unattached                     16:39.27   3 
 27 Coughlin, Joseph          12 Unattached                     16:39.68   3 
 28 Wysocki, Aaron            11 Hunterdon Li                   16:40.93   3  18   
 29 Patel, Sahdev             12 Pingry Track                   16:41.30   3  19   
 30 Grilli, Nico                 Evesham Harriers               16:42.45   3 
 31 Wyckoff, Brennan          12 Central Hunt                   16:45.23   4  20   
 32 Mullan, Albin             10 Unattached                     16:46.07   4 
 33 Wineland, Linden          11 Unattached                     16:46.66   4 
 34 Perretta, Anthony         12 Pope John XX                   16:48.10   4  21   
 35 Fletcher, Ethan           10 Unattached                     16:51.51   4 
 36 Ward, Lucas               10 Brothers Tra                   16:52.11   4  22   
 37 Sula, Ryan                11 Top of the H                   16:52.64   4  23   
 38 Levine, Jackson           10 Top of the H                   16:53.54   4  24   
 39 Engelhardt, Aaron         12 Central Hunt                   16:53.65   4  25   
 40 McKinnon, Dave            10 Hunterdon Li                   16:54.46   4  26   
 41 Mugavero, Adam            12 Hunterdon Li                   16:54.74   5  27   
 42 Harkins, Michael          11 Immaculata T                   16:55.27   5  28   
 43 Glynn, Jack               12 St. Peter's                    16:56.07   5 
 44 Mylan, Cole               11 Chargers TC                    16:56.66   5  29   
 45 Weber, Evan                8 Speed Skills                   16:56.71   5 
 46 Cajuste, Caudell          10 Union Cathol                   16:57.43   5  30   
 47 Shulman, Ryan             11 Unattached                     17:00.53   5 
 48 Smith, Noah                9 Central Hunt                   17:01.88   5  31   
 49 LoPresti, Carter          11 Unattached                     17:03.69   5 
 50 Falkowski, Jack            9 Brothers Tra                   17:04.81   5  32   
 51 Wilson, Sean               9 Unattached                     17:07.53   6 
 52 Doran, Patrick            10 Ridge Runner                   17:08.26   6  33   
 53 Enis, Jaden               10 Unattached                     17:10.07   6 
 54 Schimmel, Alex            10 Unattached                     17:11.05   6 
 55 Brown, Damani             10 Rahway TC                      17:11.39   6  34   
 56 Rich, Alexander           12 Unattached                     17:12.32   6 
 57 Roper, Miles              12 Unattached                     17:13.01   6 
 58 Gutowski, Alex            12 Mendham TC                     17:13.90   6  35   
 59 Liu-Walter, Zachary       11 Unattached                     17:13.99   6 
 60 McCabe, Aidan             12 Ridge Runner                   17:14.41   6  36   
 61 Essel, Austin             11 Rahway TC                      17:15.19   7  37   
 62 Mastroly, Matthew         10 Brothers Tra                   17:15.46   7  38   
 63 Wey, Jonathan             10 Ridge Runner                   17:16.82   7  39   
 64 Hernandez, Sam            12 Union Cathol                   17:18.37   7  40   
 65 Squicciarini, Daniel      12 Central Hunt                   17:22.37   7  41   
 66 Simpson, Lucas               Prospect Par                   17:23.33   7  42   
 67 Wischusen, Jimmy           9 Union Cathol                   17:26.01   7  43   
 68 Alderman, Asa             10 Hunterdon Li                   17:27.06   7  44   
 69 Cole, Dmitry               9 Ridge Runner                   17:27.34   7  45   
 70 Handlin, Noah             11 Union Cathol                   17:27.84   7  46   
 71 Singer, Andrew            10 Westfield TC                   17:29.57  13  47   
 72 Muzyka, Marek             10 Top of the H                   17:29.71   8  48   
 73 Daly, Lang                12 Unattached                     17:31.74   8 
 74 Moore, Nathan             10 Central Hunt                   17:32.44   8  49   
 75 Hansen, Warren            12 Top of the H                   17:36.60   8  50   
 76 Clerici, Anthony          11 Ridge Runner                   17:39.15   8  51   
 77 Schimmel, Brandon         11 Unattached                     17:40.68   8 
 78 Miller, Aiden             12 Mendham TC                     17:41.33   8  52   
 79 Cichocki, Ryan            10 Union Cathol                   17:43.94   8  53   
 80 Hughes, Hunter            12 Unattached                     17:44.07  13 
 81 Hill, Kyle                11 Brothers Tra                   17:45.32   8  54   
 82 Rabtzow, Mason            10 Unattached                     17:46.09   8 
 83 Schuetz, Charles          10 Mendham TC                     17:47.12   9  55   
 84 Robertson, Teddy          11 Top of the H                   17:48.53   9  56   
 85 DeRosa, Joseph            11 Unattached                     17:48.64   9 
 86 Gaitonde, Sohum           11 Unattached                     17:49.03   9 
 87 Coder, Thomas             12 Unattached                     17:49.17  13 
 88 Sparno, TJ                10 Unattached                     17:50.30   9 
 89 Eaton, Brian              12 Chargers TC                    17:50.53   9  57   
 90 Elias, Cillaty            11 Canucks Runn                   17:51.04  13  58   
 91 Fiorentino, Will          12 Westfield TC                   17:51.30   9  59   
 92 Russo, Augustus           10 Unattached                     17:52.66  13 
 93 Harrington, Richard       10 Unattached                     17:52.75   9 
 94 Tolentino, Sean           12 Chargers TC                    17:53.41   9  60   
 95 Ard, Sam                  10 Top of the H                   17:53.69  13 
 96 Vilarin, Andrew            9 Pingry Track                   17:53.87  13  61   
 97 Walton, Bradley           12 Central Hunt                   17:55.02   9  62   
 98 Savtchouk, Michael        11 Mendham TC                     17:55.61  10  63   
 99 Scialabba, Rory           12 Westfield TC                   17:58.93  13  64   
100 Skikus, Matthew           11 Unattached                     17:59.96  13 
101 Peskin, Bobbie            12 Ridge Runner                   18:00.66  13  65   
102 Page, Noah                10 McNair Acade                   18:00.91  10 
103 Anderson, Justin          10 Top of the H                   18:01.57  14 
104 Cho, John                 10 Top of the H                   18:03.93  14 
105 Schippnick, Michael       10 Immaculata T                   18:05.21  14  66   
106 Chaudhari, Dhruv          11 Unattached                     18:05.43  10 
107 Buchan, Tim               12 Top of the H                   18:06.79  10 
108 Alston, Noah              11 Union Cathol                   18:06.87  14 
109 Devine, Gavin              9 Ridge Runner                   18:07.45  10  67   
110 Lucas, Matthew             9 Unattached                     18:08.85  14 
111 McCormack, Jack           10 Westfield TC                   18:10.60  14  68   
112 Steier, Ethan             12 Unattached                     18:11.83  14 
113 Schnipper, Adam           11 Top of the H                   18:14.48  14 
114 Rosky, Thomas             11 Rahway TC                      18:14.64  14  69   
115 McCoy, Marcus              9 Union Cathol                   18:14.95  14 
116 Shawver, Eric             12 Chargers TC                    18:15.39  10  70   
117 Frank, Joseph             10 Unattached                     18:15.46  10 
118 Bramley, Kevin            12 Unattached                     18:15.94  10 
119 McAndrew, Michael         10 Westfield TC                   18:17.03  15  71   
120 Ross, Ryan                11 Unattached                     18:18.56  15 
121 Saunders, Carleton        12 Mendham TC                     18:18.87  10  72   
122 Falkowski, Collin         11 Brothers Tra                   18:18.90  10  73   
123 Miller, Lucas             11 Hunterdon Li                   18:21.27  15 
124 McHale, Declan            12 Pope John XX                   18:23.51  15  74   
125 Lawson, Michael           10 Brothers Tra                   18:24.04  11  75   
126 Guevara, Jonatan           9 Canucks Runn                   18:25.22  15  76   
127 Stewart, Aidan            11 Hunterdon Li                   18:25.93  15 
128 Allain, William           12 Central Hunt                   18:29.25  11 
129 Devine, Michael            8 Garden State                   18:29.61  15 
130 Semler, Riley             12 Top of the H                   18:30.18  11 
131 De Marco, William          9 Brothers Tra                   18:30.91  11  77   
132 Barro, Gavin              12 Hunterdon Li                   18:32.50  15 
133 Robb, Liam                12 Union Cathol                   18:32.65  15 
134 Speer, Michael            11 Top of the H                   18:33.25  15 
135 Lisa, Charles              9 Hunterdon Li                   18:33.53  16 
136 Scalia, Jonathan          10 Westfield TC                   18:36.40  16  78   
137 Martinez, Sabastian       11 Unattached                     18:38.85  16 
138 Thomas, James             10 Pingry Track                   18:39.51  16  79   
139 McMahon, Connor           10 Ridge Runner                   18:41.22  16 
140 Colucci, Sam              12 Mendham TC                     18:42.09  11  80   
141 O'Keefe, Sean             11 Pingry Track                   18:44.55  16  81   
142 Cleary, Peter                Prospect Par                   18:46.72  11  82   
143 Wakefield, Robert          9 Chargers TC                    18:47.56  11  83   
144 Fitzgerald-Jones, Jasper  10 Westfield TC                   18:48.70  16  84   
145 Dombroski, Zach           10 Canucks Runn                   18:49.41  16  85   
146 White, Jayden              9 Canucks Runn                   18:51.08  16  86   
147 Allen, Trevor             10 Top of the H                   18:51.80  16 
148 Bitera, Cholo             12 Chargers TC                    18:52.22  11  87   
149 Lambe, Patrick            12 Union Cathol                   18:52.77  17 
150 Sewald, Evan               9 Westfield TC                   18:54.75  17 
151 Lee, Julian               12 Pingry Track                   18:55.15  17  88   
152 Dizon, Patrick            11 Snyder TC                      18:56.46  17 
153 Chiu, Jalen               10 Top of the H                   18:57.83  17 
154 Nguyen, Ray               12 Hunterdon Li                   19:00.88  17 
155 Williams, Jordan          11 Rahway TC                      19:03.22  17  89   
156 Chirichillo, Nick         10 Union Cathol                   19:05.19  17 
157 Ballard, Tashir           12 Rahway TC                      19:11.74  17  90   
158 Yarad, Nick                9 Top of the H                   19:13.50  17 
159 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par                   19:13.76  11  91   
160 Dankins, Makari           11 Canucks Runn                   19:15.23  18  92   
161 Feliks, Chris             10 Unattached                     19:19.71  18 
162 Hayden, Matthew           12 Pope John XX                   19:22.02  18  93   
163 Powell, William           11 Westfield TC                   19:24.93  18 
164 Bernens, Liam             10 Top of the H                   19:31.18  18 
165 Wilson, Jack              10 Top of the H                   19:34.59  11 
166 Cohn, Benjamin            10 Unattached                     19:36.70  18 
167 Maurillo, Liam            10 Westfield TC                   19:38.17  12 
168 Wang, Jason               10 Rahway TC                      19:38.66  18 
169 Gephardt, Warner             Prospect Par                   19:38.69  18  94   
170 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par                   19:42.51  12  95   
171 Gruen, Kevin              10 Chargers TC                    19:43.31  18 
172 Chlebowski, Xavier        11 Hunterdon Li                   19:44.99  18 
173 Vinueza, Francisco        12 Unattached                     19:46.69  19 
174 Perez, Esteban            11 Canucks Runn                   19:47.12  19  96   
175 Rodrigues, Xavier         11 Unattached                     19:47.31  19 
176 DiLanno, Matt             10 Hunterdon Li                   19:48.77  19 
177 Foley, Sean               12 Central Hunt                   19:49.44  19 
178 Amaker, Michael           11 Snyder TC                      19:52.09  19 
179 Phillip, KyMoy               Prospect Par                   19:53.17  19 
180 Kemp, Alex                 9 Brothers Tra                   19:53.28  12 
181 Reidy, Aidan              10 Union Cathol                   19:55.21  19 
182 Afful, Emmanuel           11 Union Cathol                   20:01.79  19 
183 Ho, Max                   10 Unattached                     20:10.17  19 
184 Olsen, Teddy              13 Unattached                     20:16.87  20 
185 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par                   20:19.53  20 
186 Hansen, Max                9 Top of the H                   20:20.15  20 
187 Corrigan, James           10 Immaculata T                   20:23.46  20  97   
188 Ohlarik, Kai              12 Central Hunt                   20:26.24  20 
189 McCullah, Joshua             Prospect Par                   20:44.57  20 
190 Nwosu, Scott              12 Rahway TC                      20:53.74  20 
191 Tyrrell, Max              10 Our Lady of                    21:03.75  20 
192 Reilly, Josh              10 Immaculata T                   21:06.41  20  98   
193 Kolchinsky, Alex          10 Westfield TC                   21:11.15  20 
194 Kasabri, Reilly           12 Pope John XX                   21:18.88  21  99   
195 Kowalski, Anthony          9 Immaculata T                   21:27.59  21 100   
196 Hayek, Joshua             12 Pope John XX                   21:36.38  21 101   
197 Kiessling, Devon           9 Unattached                     21:48.17  21 
198 Van Doren, Aidan           9 Immaculata T                   21:54.97  21 102   
199 Castellano, Sean          12 Immaculata T                   22:00.72  21 103   
200 Bashay, Zaviay            11 Unattached                     22:45.78  21 
201 Hernandez, Devlin         11 Unattached                     22:59.61  21 
202 Passante, Matt             9 Westfield TC                   23:05.37  21 
203 Salvato, Andrew           10 Westfield TC                   23:11.83  21 
204 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par                   23:11.98  22 
205 Santos, Jared             12 McNair Acade                   23:39.29  22 
206 Castro, Miguel            11 Unattached                     25:48.63  22