11/2– Haddonfield Invite Boys A

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/2/2021                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   342  Evola, Matteo                   Cherokee HS                  16:53.43       
    2   340  Dickinson, Aiden                Cherokee HS                  16:57.45       
    3  1568  Romea, Ian                      Haddonfield Memorial HS      16:59.62       
    4   389  Yoon, Grant                     Cherry Hill East HS          17:02.24       
    5   343  Free, Andrew                    Cherokee HS                  17:05.09       
    6   347  Hough, Joseph                   Cherokee HS                  17:08.78       
    7   374  Korneyev, Christopher           Cherry Hill East HS          17:11.76       
    8  1575  Wright, Bennett                 Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:12.25       
    9   359  Reistle, Luke                   Cherokee HS                  17:19.72       
   10   346  Hatch, Lucas                    Cherokee HS                  17:21.86       
   11   337  Crozier, Jameson                Cherokee HS                  17:25.46       
   12   367  Farling, Daniel                 Cherry Hill East HS          17:25.90       
   13  1531  Hernandez, Reggie               Haddon Heights HS            17:26.40       
   14   366  Cox, Doug                       Cherry Hill East HS          17:31.35       
   15   344  Hassall, Daniel                 Cherokee HS                  17:39.31       
   16   335  Ciabattoni, Zachary             Cherokee HS                  17:39.97       
   17   373  Kim, Lloyd                      Cherry Hill East HS          17:41.23       
   18   361  Tindall, Liam                   Cherokee HS                  17:46.42       
   19   385  Stanwyck, Noah                  Cherry Hill East HS          17:50.23       
   20   386  Tepper, Peter                   Cherry Hill East HS          17:51.52       
   21   310  Donthula, Ajay                  Bordentown Regional HS       17:52.71       
   22   364  Bogos, Brody                    Cherry Hill East HS          17:53.18       
   23   356  Pawlik, Joshua                  Cherokee HS                  17:55.53       
   24   355  Pawlik, Evan                    Cherokee HS                  17:56.78       
   25   316  Reiter, Matt                    Bordentown Regional HS       17:59.39       
   26   377  Li, Erik                        Cherry Hill East HS          18:06.32       
   27   464  Jacobs, Royce                   Shawnee HS                   18:11.18       
   28   308  Cooper, Evan                    Bordentown Regional HS       18:13.78       
   29   345  Hatch, Julian                   Cherokee HS                  18:15.94       
   30  1508  Youse, Thomas                   Cherry Hill West HS          18:18.19       
   31  1595  Weismer, Judah                  Kingsway HS                  18:20.84       
   32  1545  Tarantini, Gabriel              Haddon Heights HS            18:22.92       
   33  1517  Dempster, Peter                 Glassboro HS                 18:27.51       
   34  1583  Mitchell, Alexander             Kingsway HS                  18:30.44       
   35   378  Lyons, Brandon                  Cherry Hill East HS          18:34.06       
   36   371  Huang, Johnny                   Cherry Hill East HS          18:35.13       
   37   419  Howard, Anthony                 Pennsauken HS                18:35.83       
   38  1515  Saint Elien, Josiah             Cinnaminson HS               18:36.71       
   39  4135  Kinkade, Kevin                  Lenape Regional HS           18:40.23       
   40  1555  Hinesley, James                 Haddon Township HS           18:42.45       
   41  1589  Schultz, Garrett                Kingsway HS                  18:44.97       
   42   363  Weisenberg, Ethan               Cherokee HS                  18:45.60       
   43  1539  Phillips, Aidan                 Haddon Heights HS            18:47.57       
   44  1598  Brennan, Sean                   Lenape Regional HS           18:48.03       
   45  1558  Martinelli, Rylan               Haddon Township HS           18:51.40       
   46  1548  Aylmer, Eric                    Haddon Township HS           18:53.80       
   47   336  Corona, Enzo                    Cherokee HS                  18:54.09       
   48  1519  Hohney, Dallas                  Glassboro HS                 18:54.95       
   49  4148  Volpe, Nick                     Lenape Regional HS           18:55.31       
   50   352  Midora, Tate                    Cherokee HS                  18:57.10       
   51   459  Droke, Daniel                   Shawnee HS                   18:58.97       
   52   421  McGrath, Ladanian               Pennsauken HS                19:02.40       
   53   312  McWhirk, Sean                   Bordentown Regional HS       19:03.57       
   54  4150  Cole, Jimmy                     Paul VI HS                   19:05.81       
   55  4140  Michnowski, Matthew             Lenape Regional HS           19:08.05       
   56  1516  Storti, Kevin                   Cinnaminson HS               19:08.78       
   57   407  Salamone, Nick                  Paul VI HS                   19:09.26       
   58  1552  Foote, Manolo                   Haddon Township HS           19:10.09       
   59  1554  Hayes, Alex                     Haddon Township HS           19:13.22       
   60  1550  Flocco, James                   Haddon Township HS           19:15.22       
   61   471  Ryan, Patrick                   Shawnee HS                   19:17.40       
   62  1586  Pepito, Khalil                  Kingsway HS                  19:18.13       
   63  1549  Dempsey, Colin                  Haddon Township HS           19:18.65       
   64  4147  Tornese, Antonio                Lenape Regional HS           19:19.11       
   65   466  Nguyen, Jack                    Shawnee HS                   19:20.29       
   66  1538  Mazzucco, Wesley                Haddon Heights HS            19:20.98       
   67   313  Mortello, Logan                 Bordentown Regional HS       19:22.75       
   68  1577  Baker, Alex                     Kingsway HS                  19:24.55       
   69   382  Pathak, Mohit                   Cherry Hill East HS          19:28.17       
   70   454  Adams, Christopher              Shawnee HS                   19:29.67       
   71  1512  Miotla, Adam                    Cinnaminson HS               19:36.57       
   72   476  Winters, Aidan                  Shawnee HS                   19:37.41       
   73   408  Valvardi, Jameson               Paul VI HS                   19:38.38       
   74  1592  Thomas, Michael                 Kingsway HS                  19:39.14       
   75  4142  Rose, Benjamin                  Lenape Regional HS           19:39.59       
   76   390  Agbay, Anthony                  Cherry Hill West HS          19:42.91       
   77   409  Vogel, Kyle                     Paul VI HS                   19:43.41       
   78   461  Fitzgerald, Matthew             Shawnee HS                   19:43.78       
   79  1523  Whitaker, Elijah                Glassboro HS                 19:44.14       
   80  1544  Sirman, Aidan                   Haddon Heights HS            19:45.56       
   81  4149  White, Noah                     Lenape Regional HS           19:46.14       
   82  1540  Pope, Patrick                   Haddon Heights HS            19:50.74       
   83   297  Amorosi, David                  Audubon HS                   19:53.52       
   84  1537  Maguire, Tommy                  Haddon Heights HS            20:06.57       
   85   350  Matteson, Silas                 Cherokee HS                  20:11.23       
   86  1533  Iuvara, Frank                   Haddon Heights HS            20:14.37       
   87  4134  Gaskill, Bryan                  Lenape Regional HS           20:31.59       
   88  1534  Kanu, Bangalie                  Haddon Heights HS            20:54.37       
   89  1584  Mullarkey, Colin                Kingsway HS                  21:46.12       
   90   319  Cimoch, Gabriel                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:38.21       
   91   320  Vargas, Oscar                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    26:20.62