11/2– Haddonfield Invitational Mixed Frosh

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/2/2021                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   328  Rich, Julian                 M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    18:53.45       
    2   473  Stapleton, Noah              M  Shawnee HS                   19:12.31       
    3  1562  Hurly, Case                  M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:14.74       
    4   333  Vargas-Trinidad, Leo         M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    19:15.23       
    5  1511  Malinowski, Ryan             M  Cinnaminson HS               19:34.03       
    6  1571  Spellmeyer, Sinjin           M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:47.73       
    7  1561  Fred, Asher                  M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:51.42       
    8  1590  Sekel, Nathan                M  Kingsway HS                  19:53.93       
    9   486  Oquendo, Jason               M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:20.82       
   10   392  Bricker, Bradley             M  Cherry Hill West HS          20:23.06       
   11   470  Ryan, Finn                   M  Shawnee HS                   20:26.62       
   12  1565  Paterson, Liam               M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      20:36.20       
   13   465  Knoll, Elias                 M  Shawnee HS                   20:46.35       
   14  1559  DiCello, Leonardo            M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      20:51.32       
   15   400  Melroy, Jason                M  Cherry Hill West HS          21:07.15       
   16   487  Van Auken, Kyle              M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:07.80       
   17   463  Hogue-Pellerin, Benjamin     M  Shawnee HS                   21:35.94       
   18  1518  Fithian, Asher               M  Glassboro HS                 21:50.60       
   19   302  Marte, Pedro                 M  Audubon HS                   21:57.37       
   20   462  Gatesman, Joshua             M  Shawnee HS                   21:58.98       
   21   474  Steelman, Jake               M  Shawnee HS                   22:10.97       
   22   325  Mosley, Connor               M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:11.98       
   23   467  Pollock, Joshua              M  Shawnee HS                   22:25.89       
   24   304  Szkotak, Payton              M  Audubon HS                   22:52.01       
   25   300  Dean, Travis                 M  Audubon HS                   23:07.43       
   26  1485  Lawrence, Veronika           W  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:13.63       
   27  1409  Zhou, Jessica                W  Cherry Hill East HS          23:19.73       
   28  1510  Krajewski, David             M  Cinnaminson HS               23:37.53       
   29   414  Cepeda, Jacob                M  Pennsauken HS                23:41.74       
   30   394  Chance, Brady                M  Cherry Hill West HS          23:42.48       
   31   301  Ervin, Brayden               M  Audubon HS                   23:48.66       
   32   426  Tran, Tyler                  M  Pennsauken HS                23:54.40       
   33   393  Carpenter, Immanuel          M  Cherry Hill West HS          23:58.80       
   34  1393  Guidarelli, Tiffany          W  Cherry Hill East HS          23:59.84       
   35  1405  Wang, Mira                   W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:13.94       
   36   298  Bittner, Logan               M  Audubon HS                   24:17.18       
   37  1466  Medina, Olivia               W  Paul VI HS                   24:19.51       
   38  1407  Yoon, Jewel                  W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:26.42       
   39   423  Pitts, Morris                M  Pennsauken HS                24:30.55       
   40   292  Mcginley, Maleah             W  The King's Christian Scho    24:35.30       
   41  1397  Lieberman, Susannah          W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:49.48       
   42   330  Staines, Phoenix             M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    25:12.32       
   43  1514  Preston, Bobby               M  Cinnaminson HS               25:22.74       
   44  1465  Maiore, Gianna               W  Paul VI HS                   25:32.16       
   45   485  Mosley, Naim                 M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         25:45.64       
   46  1438  Blum, Noelle                 W  Kingsway HS                  26:01.89       
   47  1415  Sorino, Sarah                W  Cinnaminson HS               26:05.51       
   48  1406  Xiong, Sydney                W  Cherry Hill East HS          26:12.65       
   49  1463  Kurichi, Emily               W  Paul VI HS                   26:30.91       
   50  1459  Braun, Gabrielle             W  Paul VI HS                   26:40.40       
   51  1464  Maher, Emma                  W  Paul VI HS                   26:49.52       
   52  1488  Schoonmaker, Emersen         W  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       27:00.67       
   53   438  Ortiz, Christian             M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       27:21.98       
   54  1389  Edwards, Kelsey              W  Cherry Hill East HS          27:24.19       
   55  1362  Chikkala, Aryahi             W  Bordentown Regional HS       27:38.36       
   56  1377  Rocha, Yatziri               W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    27:42.74       
   57  1388  Abrams, Sara                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          27:49.37       
   58  1414  McCarron, Lily               W  Cinnaminson HS               28:03.69       
   59   478  Bronkema, Jay                M  The King's Christian Scho    28:05.63       
   60  1411  Locke, Delaney               W  Cherry Hill West HS          28:27.47       
   61  1474  Desbas, Dalila               W  Pennsauken HS                29:50.52       
   62  1375  Kpaka, Mayatta               W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    30:01.61       
   63  1398  Lin, Vivian                  W  Cherry Hill East HS          30:08.53       
   64  1478  Rodriguez, Mayeline          W  Pennsauken HS                30:43.74       
   65  1373  Franks, Analia               W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    33:47.06       
   66  1374  Hernandez, Nayeli            W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    33:48.52       
   67   482  Haynes, Paxton               M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         35:26.80       
   68   324  Leonetti, Charles            M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    35:34.40