11/2– Haddonfield Invitational Girls B

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/2/2021                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1484  Lafferty, Mylee                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:40.53       
    2  1473  Capellan, Eva                   Pennsauken HS                23:57.80       
    3  1462  Gotilla, Bridget                Paul VI HS                   24:08.20       
    4  1428  Nussey, Loralei                 Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:12.92       
    5  1498  Deringer, Morgan                Shawnee HS                   24:22.66       
    6  1467  Molavi, Gianna                  Paul VI HS                   24:26.11       
    7   282  Pellegrino, Julia               Shawnee HS                   24:33.29       
    8  1499  Dilks, Kayla                    Shawnee HS                   24:44.06       
    9   283  Pierce, Hannah                  Shawnee HS                   24:48.17       
   10  1421  Casey, Megan                    Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:50.13       
   11  1470  Withers, Autumn                 Paul VI HS                   25:00.81       
   12  1475  Gibson-Gardner, Amiya           Pennsauken HS                25:17.00       
   13   494  Chen, Scarlet                   Lenape Regional HS           25:24.03       
   14   492  Bordon, Isabella                Lenape Regional HS           25:28.52       
   15  1410  Abejo, Jade                     Cherry Hill West HS          25:34.91       
   16   285  Sauler, Stevie                  Shawnee HS                   25:48.58       
   17  1387  Whipple, Madison                Cherokee HS                  25:57.84       
   18  1497  Askew, Olivia                   Shawnee HS                   26:12.53       
   19   496  Goldbacher, Alyson              Lenape Regional HS           26:13.65       
   20   281  Mills, Capri                    Shawnee HS                   26:15.58       
   21  1426  Mamas, Fiona                    Haddonfield Memorial HS      26:28.69       
   22  1440  Helkowski, Amelia               Kingsway HS                  26:31.24       
   23  1367  Pell, Montana                   Bordentown Regional HS       26:38.82       
   24  1366  Oswari, Charissa                Bordentown Regional HS       27:03.75       
   25  1364  Garofalo, Anna                  Bordentown Regional HS       27:04.45       
   26   497  Lee, Judith                     Lenape Regional HS           27:43.00       
   27  1413  Arguello, Kaylee                Cinnaminson HS               27:44.00       
   28  1376  Morales-Medina, Jenny           Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    27:45.30       
   29  1479  Rodriguez, Melanie              Pennsauken HS                27:51.61       
   30  1460  Conway, Kelly                   Paul VI HS                   27:56.03       
   31  1379  Basantis, Maria                 Cherokee HS                  28:14.33       
   32   491  Bacso, Sophie                   Lenape Regional HS           28:16.79       
   33  1354  Mazzone, Kaleigh                Audubon HS                   28:20.76       
   34   499  Riley, Madison                  Lenape Regional HS           28:22.41       
   35  1369  Wilson, Amberlyn                Bordentown Regional HS       28:24.97       
   36  1486  McCoy-Smith, Kayley             Rancocas Valley Reg HS       28:25.48       
   37   296  Moore, Sarai                    Winslow Township HS          28:25.90       
   38  1351  Deford, Kiersten                Audubon HS                   28:28.57       
   39   493  Burgess, Julia                  Lenape Regional HS           28:34.57       
   40  1493  Kanaly, Rayne                   Seneca  HS                   28:50.89       
   41  1490  Dybus, Jaycee                   Seneca  HS                   28:56.04       
   42  1496  Wheeler, Danielle               Seneca  HS                   28:59.41       
   43  1495  Scafidi, Paige                  Seneca  HS                   29:01.24       
   44   295  James, Jaia                     Winslow Township HS          29:33.84       
   45  1386  Schor, Rachel                   Cherokee HS                  29:49.51       
   46  1494  Kirkbride, Hunter               Seneca  HS                   30:10.95       
   47   291  Bronkema, Lucy                  The King's Christian Scho    30:16.10       
   48  1456  Shah, Tanisha                   Lenape Regional HS           30:21.44       
   49  1489  Castro, Brenda                  Seneca  HS                   30:31.88       
   50  1483  Delgado, Brenna                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       30:34.40       
   51  1372  Barnes, Julia                   Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    30:42.30       
   52   279  Latella, Brooke                 Shawnee HS                   31:27.83       
   53   277  Gomez, Melaika                  Shawnee HS                   32:30.69       
   54   276  Dungee, Keira                   Shawnee HS                   32:44.68       
   55  1487  Salazar, Savanna                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       33:00.16       
   56  1480  Stittleburg, Mary               Pennsauken HS                34:55.17       
   57  1492  Hopkins, Cheyenn                Seneca  HS                   35:42.89       
   58  1458  Vincent, Destiny                Lenape Regional HS           43:02.00