11/2– Haddonfield Invitational Boys B

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/2/2021                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   339  DiBatista, Anthony              Cherokee HS                  19:12.42       
    2   351  Meyer, Nathan                   Cherokee HS                  19:13.56       
    3   334  Campbell, Nicholas              Cherokee HS                  19:37.20       
    4   362  Weiner, Benjamin                Cherokee HS                  19:37.79       
    5   387  Wei, Zachary                    Cherry Hill East HS          19:40.46       
    6  1578  Casella, Gavin                  Kingsway HS                  19:44.00       
    7   435  McKee, Kyle                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:49.63       
    8   348  Kumar, Nimai                    Cherokee HS                  19:51.36       
    9   399  Martin, James                   Cherry Hill West HS          20:03.72       
   10   381  Nam, Yul                        Cherry Hill East HS          20:08.97       
   11   354  Paes, Myron                     Cherokee HS                  20:09.85       
   12  4141  Monaghan, Gavin                 Lenape Regional HS           20:10.70       
   13   341  Dinella, Michael                Cherokee HS                  20:14.16       
   14   416  Colon, Yaniel                   Pennsauken HS                20:20.05       
   15   357  Perez, Anthony                  Cherokee HS                  20:21.50       
   16   401  Foley, Danny                    Paul VI HS                   20:24.13       
   17   460  Duffy, Andrew                   Shawnee HS                   20:28.64       
   18   358  Prate, Noah                     Cherokee HS                  20:31.35       
   19   360  Thavanai, Akshath               Cherokee HS                  20:31.90       
   20   415  Chestnut, Marquai               Pennsauken HS                20:39.44       
   21   411  Wesner, Jack                    Paul VI HS                   20:40.11       
   22   425  Thach, Jaylam                   Pennsauken HS                20:43.03       
   23   410  Walker, Jonathan                Paul VI HS                   20:46.59       
   24   307  Stewart, John                   Bishop Eustace Prep          20:48.00       
   25  4137  Maes, Frank                     Lenape Regional HS           20:50.72       
   26  1543  Simon, Jackson                  Haddon Heights HS            20:51.17       
   27   338  Delaney, John                   Cherokee HS                  20:53.71       
   28  1532  Iannucci, Lewis                 Haddon Heights HS            21:03.18       
   29   468  Rixham, Jacob                   Shawnee HS                   21:05.28       
   30  1597  Brennan, Luke                   Lenape Regional HS           21:06.51       
   31   455  Alagappan, Ashwath              Shawnee HS                   21:11.52       
   32   472  Soares, Nicholas                Shawnee HS                   21:14.40       
   33  1599  Bui, Han Quoc                   Lenape Regional HS           21:15.57       
   34  4136  Long, Michael                   Lenape Regional HS           21:20.86       
   35   443  Caizza, Garrett                 Seneca  HS                   21:24.88       
   36   592  James, Curtis                   Seneca  HS                   21:25.96       
   37   440  Salazar, Lucas                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:26.54       
   38   353  Newton, Tyler                   Cherokee HS                  21:33.59       
   39   593  McCafferty, Connor              Seneca  HS                   21:34.34       
   40  4133  Devery, Ryan                    Lenape Regional HS           21:39.59       
   41  1521  Osinowo, Olawale                Glassboro HS                 21:41.26       
   42  4144  Sheeron, Ian                    Lenape Regional HS           21:47.86       
   43  1585  Murphy, Luke                    Kingsway HS                  21:52.31       
   44   305  Szkotak, Peter                  Audubon HS                   21:55.88       
   45   303  Mazzone, Joseph                 Audubon HS                   21:58.56       
   46  1509  Edwards, Jarrett                Cinnaminson HS               22:01.89       
   47   483  Itty, Abel                      Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:03.13       
   48   432  Krajain, Troy                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:14.49       
   49   405  Rupertus, Joe                   Paul VI HS                   22:19.82       
   50   349  Lowery, Joshua                  Cherokee HS                  22:27.69       
   51  4145  Tete, Joesph                    Lenape Regional HS           22:28.82       
   52   326  Murray, Spencer                 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:30.60       
   53   477  Bronkema, Fred                  The King's Christian Scho    22:31.85       
   54   594  Mejia-Ranno, Angelo             Seneca  HS                   22:33.35       
   55  1542  Signorile, Christian            Haddon Heights HS            22:33.97       
   56   412  Ben-Yehudah, Nahzir             Pennsauken HS                22:35.12       
   57   444  Cosper, Andrew                  Seneca  HS                   22:41.42       
   58  4138  Mann, Sukhman                   Lenape Regional HS           22:46.86       
   59   457  Ciotti, Brian                   Shawnee HS                   22:52.30       
   60   469  Rudman, Andrew                  Shawnee HS                   22:55.98       
   61   433  Maccariella, Colin              Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:56.58       
   62   406  Rutkawski, Calvin               Paul VI HS                   22:58.06       
   63  1593  Turner, Xavier                  Kingsway HS                  23:10.81       
   64  1513  Paige, Nasir                    Cinnaminson HS               23:21.11       
   65   422  Phan, Thomas                    Pennsauken HS                23:25.35       
   66   391  Boxley, Evan                    Cherry Hill West HS          23:26.31       
   67  1504  Stehly, Nathan                  Cherry Hill West HS          23:28.01       
   68  1600  Corcoran, Lukas                 Lenape Regional HS           24:01.75       
   69   395  Hughes, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West HS          24:02.34       
   70   456  Byrne, Thomas                   Shawnee HS                   24:02.85       
   71  1553  Gordon, William                 Haddon Township HS           24:10.69       
   72   431  Johnson, Joseph                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:13.09       
   73   417  Desbas, Hugo                    Pennsauken HS                24:14.27       
   74   413  Bettis, Zion                    Pennsauken HS                24:29.55       
   75   439  Patel, Shishir                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:46.90       
   76   329  Silvestro, Shane                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    25:17.94       
   77  4146  Thakrar, Shaylen                Lenape Regional HS           25:26.00       
   78   445  Disipio, Robert                 Seneca  HS                   25:30.87       
   79   591  Griffin, Patrick                Seneca  HS                   25:40.38       
   80   420  Huynh, Dannie                   Pennsauken HS                25:48.87       
   81   446  Dunn, Elijah                    Seneca  HS                   25:53.25       
   82   458  DeCaro, John                    Shawnee HS                   25:55.63       
   83  1546  Vilnonis, Ryan                  Haddon Heights HS            26:08.58       
   84  1507  Worrell, Aiden                  Cherry Hill West HS          26:21.52       
   85  1505  Szeneitas, Luke                 Cherry Hill West HS          26:23.64       
   86  1594  Weinert, Aidan                  Kingsway HS                  27:51.02       
   87   327  Odoemene, Joshua                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:52.71       
   88  1557  Jacobson, Aidan                 Haddon Township HS           30:33.83