11/14– NJSIAA South Girls Group 4

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

             NJSIAA Sectionals - South - 11/14/2020              
                 DREAM Park, Logan Township, NJ                  

                     Girls G4 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Tepper         10 Cherry Hill East HS  19:51.30      1
  2 Kerry O'Day            9 Cherokee HS          19:56.70      2
  3 Kelsey Niglio         10 Cherokee HS          20:08.90      3
  4 Nicole Clifford       11 Cherokee HS          20:19.20      4
  5 MaryKathleen McCurdy  12 Cherry Hill East HS  20:23.50      5
  6 Maura Keane           12 Washington Twp HS    20:24.30      6
  7 Olivia Parkinson       9 Cherokee HS          20:24.90      7
  8 Alaina Bromley         9 Cherokee HS          20:26.40      8
  9 Abigail Waddington    10 Clearview Reg. HS    20:30.10      9
 10 Katherine Byrne       12 Clearview Reg. HS    20:31.60     10
 11 Michaela Schlemo       9 Egg Harbor Twp HS    20:40.20     11
 12 Madison McNiff        11 Cherry Hill East HS  20:43.20     12
 13 Inesa Grace Linker    10 Cherry Hill East HS  20:43.90     13
 14 Anna Sasse            12 Williamstown HS      20:48.40     14
 15 Noelle Falzone        11 Cherokee HS          20:49.90     15
 16 Mia Mastrogiovanni    10 Southern Reg         20:56.40     16
 17 Allison Rathman        9 Cherokee HS          20:59.30     17
 18 Kylie Blood           10 Brick Memorial HS    21:01.40     18
 19 Amirah Beasley        12 Washington Twp HS    21:14.70     19
 20 Zoe Frantz             9 Brick Memorial HS    21:16.60     20
 21 Michaela Pomatto      12 Egg Harbor Twp HS    21:17.40     21
 22 Abigail Kotran        10 Clearview Reg. HS    21:23.40     22
 23 Lauren Kenselaar      11 Eastern Regional HS  21:25.50     23
 24 Ava Grelli            12 Clearview Reg. HS    21:35.00     24
 25 Eleanor Race           9 Clearview Reg. HS    21:37.90     25
 26 Alexa Fisher          10 Williamstown HS      21:44.40     26
 27 Mackenzie Saber       12 Williamstown HS      21:45.30     27
 28 Kyra Birdsall         11 Shawnee HS           21:45.90     28
 29 Sydney Kiernan        10 Shawnee HS           21:46.60     29
 30 Sabrina Rounds        12 Cherry Hill East HS  21:50.20     30
 31 Shannon Flaherty      11 Southern Reg         21:54.50     31
 32 Leah Gallagher        12 Cherry Hill East HS  21:55.90     32
 33 Jillian Anderson      10 Shawnee HS           21:58.90     33
 34 Lana Grelli           10 Clearview Reg. HS    22:03.30     34
 35 Alyson Barnes         12 Jackson Memorial HS  22:04.80     35
 36 Sophia Gambescia      10 Eastern Regional HS  22:06.10     36
 37 Grace Abbonizio        9 Jackson Memorial HS  22:08.40     37
 38 Lindsay McLean        12 Southern Reg         22:12.00     38
 39 Sophia Staiger        11 Eastern Regional HS  22:14.40     39
 40 Nicole Tellechea       9 Shawnee HS           22:15.70     40
 41 Olivia Horton         11 Southern Reg         22:16.40     41
 42 Isabella Wyckoff      10 Southern Reg         22:22.20     42
 43 Sophia Bostwick       10 Williamstown HS      22:24.60     43
 44 Jed Juliano           10 Toms River North HS  22:34.60     44
 45 Morgan Bromley        12 Eastern Regional HS  22:37.60     45
 46 Allyson Wernik        10 Washington Twp HS    22:44.80     46
 47 Sierra Gates          12 Rancocas Val         22:45.60     47
 48 Ashley Olson          12 Shawnee HS           22:49.20     48
 49 Sierra Feeney         12 Eastern Regional HS  22:51.40     49
 50 Madison O'Donnell     10 Williamstown HS      22:56.40     50
 51 Christine Aquino      12 Toms River North HS  23:03.00     51
 52 Isabel Slimm          12 Cherry Hill East HS  23:13.20     52
 53 Olivia Martinolich    11 Egg Harbor Twp HS    23:18.20     53
 54 Madison Koveloski     11 Shawnee HS           23:19.90     54
 55 Melanie Jimenez       12 Rancocas Val         23:25.50     55
 56 Grace Fessler          9 Southern Reg         23:30.80     56
 57 Rachel Short          11 Southern Reg         23:32.90     57
 58 Kaitlyn Rice          11 Egg Harbor Twp HS    23:33.50     58
 59 Nicole Ficken         12 Lenape Regional HS   23:34.10       
 60 Lindsay Taylor        10 Egg Harbor Twp HS    23:37.80     59
 61 Jordan Myers          12 Rancocas Val         23:40.80     60
 62 Erin Fosgreen         12 Jackson Memorial HS  23:43.00     61
 63 Sofia Stamogiorgos     9 Jackson Memorial HS  23:43.70     62
 64 Emily Paulin          12 Rancocas Val         23:48.90     63
 65 Jordan Beckman        12 Clearview Reg. HS    23:49.50     64
 66 Bea Faigal             9 Rancocas Val         23:51.80     65
 67 Tess Hanson           12 Washington Twp HS    23:56.30     66
 68 Grace Boltz           11 Lenape Regional HS   23:57.40       
 69 Cassidy Blough        11 Millville HS         24:08.40       
 70 Arianna Gloss         10 Brick Memorial HS    24:14.30     67
 71 Sarah Paulin          10 Rancocas Val         24:31.70     68
 72 Anna Ruley            12 Lenape Regional HS   24:36.10       
 73 Jade Figueroa         11 Washington Twp HS    24:44.00     69
 74 Shan Chen             12 Eastern Regional HS  24:47.90     70
 75 Emma Fortuna          11 Toms River North HS  25:04.70     71
 76 Gracie Sauickie        9 Jackson Memorial HS  25:12.90     72
 77 Dyana LaCross         11 Jackson Memorial HS  25:13.40     73
 78 Erica Lewis            9 Egg Harbor Twp HS    25:19.10     74
 79 Claudia Silletti       9 Toms River North HS  25:24.50     75
 80 Angelina Lardiere     10 Toms River North HS  25:26.60     76
 81 Olivia Farrell        10 Jackson Memorial HS  25:34.10     77
 82 Taylor Hodnett         9 Eastern Regional HS  25:52.80     78
 83 Ashton Wisely         12 Washington Twp HS    25:55.10     79
 84 Abigail Cifaldi       11 Rancocas Val         26:00.20     80
 85 Lauren Mclaughlin     11 Brick Memorial HS    26:01.10     81
 86 Sha'Najah Williams    12 Millville HS         26:06.20       
 87 Autumn Mutschler      10 Millville HS         26:09.00       
 88 Mackenzie Cochran     11 Washington Twp HS    26:13.20     82
 89 Emily Michalski       12 Williamstown HS      26:15.40     83
 90 Lilly Winkler          9 Egg Harbor Twp HS    26:21.20     84
 91 Lauren Soutar         11 Lenape Regional HS   26:48.00       
 92 Adriana Gaspar        10 Brick Memorial HS    26:51.80     85
 93 Tanyha Smith          11 Millville HS         27:08.70       
 94 Alyssa Shannon         9 Williamstown HS      27:25.20     86
 95 Gianna Livio           9 Brick Memorial HS    29:15.90     87



               Girls G4 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS            24      2    3    4    7    8   15   17  
      Total Time: 1:41:17      Average: 20:15.22      1-5 Split: 30
  2 Cherry Hill East HS    61      1    5   12   13   30   32   52  
      Total Time: 1:43:33      Average: 20:42.42      1-5 Split: 1:59
  3 Clearview Reg. HS      90      9   10   22   24   25   34   64  
      Total Time: 1:45:38      Average: 21:07.60      1-5 Split: 1:08
  4 Williamstown HS        160    14   26   27   43   50   83   86  
      Total Time: 1:49:40      Average: 21:55.82      1-5 Split: 2:08
  5 Southern Reg           168    16   31   38   41   42   56   57  
      Total Time: 1:49:42      Average: 21:56.30      1-5 Split: 1:26
  6 Shawnee HS             178    28   29   33   40   48   54    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:37      Average: 22:07.26      1-5 Split: 1:04
  7 Eastern Regional HS    192    23   36   39   45   49   70   78  
      Total Time: 1:51:15      Average: 22:15.00      1-5 Split: 1:26
  8 Egg Harbor Twp HS      202    11   21   53   58   59   74   84  
      Total Time: 1:52:28      Average: 22:29.42      1-5 Split: 2:58
  9 Washington Twp HS      206     6   19   46   66   69   79   82  
      Total Time: 1:53:05      Average: 22:36.82      1-5 Split: 4:20
 10 Jackson Memorial HS    267    35   37   61   62   72   73   77  
      Total Time: 1:56:53      Average: 23:22.56      1-5 Split: 3:09
 11 Brick Memorial HS      271    18   20   67   81   85   87    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:26      Average: 23:53.04      1-5 Split: 5:51
 12 Rancocas Val           290    47   55   60   63   65   68   80  
      Total Time: 1:57:33      Average: 23:30.52      1-5 Split: 1:07
 13 Toms River North HS    317    44   51   71   75   76    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:34      Average: 24:18.68      1-5 Split: 2:52