11/14– NJSIAA South Girls Group 1

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

             NJSIAA Sectionals - South - 11/14/2020              
                 DREAM Park, Logan Township, NJ                  

                     Girls G1 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Smith           12 A P Schalick HS      20:10.00      1
  2 Regan Shemeley        11 Haddon Township HS   21:13.20      2
  3 Meghan Lex            10 Haddon Township HS   22:23.10      3
  3 Taylor Burchfield     11 Pennsville           22:23.10       
  5 Mia LaMarra           11 A P Schalick HS      22:23.90      4
  6 Nicole Murphy         12 Pitman HS            22:44.80       
  7 Greta Davis           12 Audubon HS           22:50.90      5
  8 Lindsay Robbins       12 Cape May Cou         22:55.00       
  9 Genieve Gentlesk       9 Haddon Township HS   23:03.10      6
 10 Kaelin Marshall       11 Haddon Township HS   23:07.50      7
 11 Cadence Anderson       9 Palmyra HS           23:16.80       
 12 Chloe Gerstenbacher   12 A P Schalick HS      23:29.40      8
 13 Caitlin Williams      11 Woodstown HS         23:49.70      9
 14 Abby Strawderman      10 Woodstown HS         24:02.80     10
 15 Ava Troiano           11 Wildwood HS          24:07.00       
 16 Ellie Sennhenn        11 Haddon Township HS   24:15.00     11
 17 Tia Furbush           12 A P Schalick HS      24:29.70     12
 18 Natalie Slavin        12 Audubon HS           24:32.50     13
 19 Rebekah Barnhardt     12 Audubon HS           24:46.30     14
 20 Emie Frederick        11 Cape May Cou         25:01.60       
 21 Simona Thoder          9 Haddon Township HS   25:45.40     15
 22 Georgia Knorr         11 Haddon Township HS   26:00.60     16
 23 Kyla Hoinkis          12 Audubon HS           26:01.30     17
 24 Autumn Heaton         11 A P Schalick HS      26:20.90     18
 25 Reagan Kobierowski    10 Wildwood HS          26:24.70       
 26 Kacy Ewing            12 Audubon HS           26:38.40     19
 27 Taylor McCue          11 Maple Shade HS       27:06.70       
 28 Kathryn Brook         11 Audubon HS           27:14.10     20
 29 Shannon Emmett        12 Woodstown HS         27:32.90     21
 30 Jemma Kraft           12 Cape May Cou         27:41.90       
 31 Kenya Cruz             9 Buena Regional HS    27:49.80       
 32 Esperanza Panduro     11 Lindenwold HS        27:51.20       
 33 Sydney Parsons        10 A P Schalick HS      28:07.00     22
 34 Jaclyn McDowell        9 Gloucester City HS   28:10.80     23
 35 Alanis Maxwell         9 Buena Regional HS    28:39.10       
 36 Kimberlyn Baires      11 Lindenwold HS        28:59.50       
 37 Brooklynn Beni         9 Buena Regional HS    29:19.10       
 38 Brooke O' Connor      10 A P Schalick HS      29:21.40     24
 39 Keiya Mayes            9 Gloucester City HS   29:34.30     25
 40 Danika Bennett        11 Gloucester City HS   30:16.00     26
 41 Leah Strawderman      11 Woodstown HS         30:42.10     27
 42 Rhema Sylvester       11 Clayton HS           31:12.60       
 43 Carolina Ramos         9 Gloucester City HS   32:05.60     28
 44 Ava Gaspari           12 Audubon HS           32:40.00     29
 45 Olivia Carpenter       9 Gloucester City HS   33:27.90     30
 46 Gianna Taylor         12 Cape May Cou         37:05.00       
 47 Evelyn Sperry         12 Woodstown HS         38:24.20     31
 48 Danalys Alvarado      10 Woodstown HS         39:23.20     32
 49 Shelby Deterding       9 Lindenwold HS        41:13.90       



               Girls G1 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Haddon Township HS     29      2    3    6    7   11   15   16  
      Total Time: 1:54:02      Average: 22:48.38      1-5 Split: 3:02
  2 A P Schalick HS        43      1    4    8   12   18   22   24  
      Total Time: 1:56:54      Average: 23:22.78      1-5 Split: 6:11
  3 Audubon HS             68      5   13   14   17   19   20   29  
      Total Time: 2:04:50      Average: 24:57.88      1-5 Split: 3:48
  4 Woodstown HS           98      9   10   21   27   31   32    -  
      Total Time: 2:24:32      Average: 28:54.34      1-5 Split: 14:35
  5 Gloucester City HS     132    23   25   26   28   30    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:33:35      Average: 30:42.92      1-5 Split: 5:18