11/14– NJSIAA South Boys Group 3

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

             NJSIAA Sectionals - South - 11/14/2020              
                 DREAM Park, Logan Township, NJ                  

                     Boys G3 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cole Wassell          12 Highland Reg HS      16:06.40      1
  2 Dennis Fortuna        11 Triton Regional HS   16:38.40      2
  3 Linden Wineland       11 Mainland Reg         16:46.50      3
  4 Tom Raws              12 Highland Reg HS      16:47.10      4
  5 Owen Ritti            11 Ocean City HS        16:52.30      5
  6 Michael Henry         12 Timber Creek         16:54.50      6
  7 Tyler Greene          12 Ocean City HS        17:07.50      7
  8 Caeden Miller         11 Toms River East HS   17:13.30      8
  9 Caleb Messenger       11 Triton Regional HS   17:15.50      9
 10 Brendan Schlatter     12 Ocean City HS        17:17.10     10
 11 Gavin Gallo           10 Highland Reg HS      17:17.70     11
 12 Aundre Hamilton       12 Central Reg HS       17:32.40     12
 13 Cole Mylan            11 Timber Creek         17:37.40     13
 13 Matt Wynne            12 Mainland Reg         17:37.40     12
 15 Cole Knoedler         10 Highland Reg HS      17:44.70     15
 16 Anthony Imperatore    10 Highland Reg HS      17:46.30     16
 17 Tim O'Donnell         10 Toms River South HS  17:47.50     17
 18 Justin Newman         10 Toms River South HS  17:49.70     18
 19 Elliot Post           10 Mainland Reg         17:52.60     19
 20 Vaughn Blanchet       11 Mainland Reg         17:59.20     20
 21 Nick Scarangelli      10 Ocean City HS        18:05.10     21
 22 Brian Eaton           12 Timber Creek         18:05.90     22
 23 Nicholas Ferzetti     12 Ocean City HS        18:08.70     23
 24 Brenden Heitz         12 Lacey Twp. HS        18:16.60     24
 25 Joseph DeBeaumont     12 Highland Reg HS      18:18.10     25
 25 Kevin Eli             12 Deptford HS          18:18.10     24
 27 Christopher MacIver   11 Toms River East HS   18:24.70     27
 28 Antonio Nieves        10 Triton Regional HS   18:28.20     28
 29 Cholo Bitera          12 Timber Creek         18:33.40     29
 30 Josh Hutchinson       12 Ocean City HS        18:35.70     30
 31 Allen Cordano         12 Gloucester C         18:37.70     31
 32 Forrest Miller        11 Triton Regional HS   18:39.20     32
 33 Sean Tolentino        12 Timber Creek         18:42.40     33
 34 Gavin Leinhauser      10 Triton Regional HS   18:43.70     34
 35 Steven Sherill        12 Highland Reg HS      18:44.50     35
 36 Ethan Wence            9 Triton Regional HS   18:47.10     36
 37 Matthias Ngo          12 Absegami HS          18:47.20       
 38 James Wurzer          12 Mainland Reg         18:49.30     37
 39 Ryan Lorentzen        10 Toms River East HS   18:50.10     38
 40 Declan Butler          9 Toms River East HS   18:50.40     39
 41 Chris Sardy           10 Ocean City HS        18:55.20     40
 42 Eric Shawver          12 Timber Creek         18:56.00     41
 43 Andrew Tatesure        9 Lacey Twp. HS        19:01.10     42
 44 John Schilling        11 Deptford HS          19:01.70     43
 45 Robert Wakefield       9 Timber Creek         19:02.60     44
 46 Wyatt Marble          11 Cherry Hill West HS  19:08.90     45
 47 Logan Burtt           11 Toms River South HS  19:09.70     46
 48 William Mennig        12 Triton Regional HS   19:10.50     47
 49 Nathan Raimonde       11 Toms River East HS   19:13.20     48
 50 Thomas Montalto-Summe 11 Gloucester C         19:18.50     49
 50 Matthew Chinique      12 Lacey Twp. HS        19:18.50     48
 52 Joseph Addeo          11 Gloucester C         19:21.40     51
 53 Jake Raimonde         11 Toms River East HS   19:28.70     52
 54 Kenny Stout           12 Seneca HS            19:33.00     53
 55 Matthew Moeller       10 Toms River East HS   19:43.20     54
 56 James Strain          12 Hammonton HS         19:45.50     55
 57 Sunny Peoupang        12 Winslow Township HS  19:49.20     56
 58 Luke Clodfelter       11 Gloucester C         19:52.00     57
 59 Jackson Marshall      11 Gloucester C         19:54.80     58
 60 Christopher Papa      11 Lacey Twp. HS        20:00.00     59
 61 Kyle Furey            11 Gloucester C         20:01.30     60
 62 Aiden Boemio           9 Toms River South HS  20:01.40     61
 63 Keonce Joga           11 Absegami HS          20:06.60       
 64 Wayne McFadden        11 Winslow Township HS  20:09.40     62
 65 JD Shinske            12 Hammonton HS         20:11.10     63
 66 Ronan Barber          10 Cherry Hill West HS  20:13.10     64
 67 Jessie Rios            9 Mainland Reg         20:17.40     65
 68 Ryan Naden            10 Lacey Twp. HS        20:21.10     66
 69 Jimmy Demetrios       12 Seneca HS            20:22.60     67
 70 Anthony Whitener      11 Hammonton HS         20:23.30     68
 71 Justin Schmied        10 Seneca HS            20:27.50     69
 72 Ryan O'Connell        12 Central Reg HS       20:32.60     70
 73 Thomas Youse           9 Cherry Hill West HS  20:34.90     71
 74 Luke Vargas           12 Gloucester C         20:36.20     72
 75 Andrew Cagliostro      9 Toms River South HS  20:37.90     73
 76 Tyler Raimondi        11 Toms River South HS  20:40.10     74
 77 Jacob Lodge           11 Lacey Twp. HS        20:49.40     75
 78 Zack Peoupang         10 Winslow Township HS  20:53.70     76
 79 Luke Mastrinocola     12 Central Reg HS       20:58.10     77
 80 Matt Sonn             10 Cherry Hill West HS  21:07.50     78
 81 James Gentilcore       9 Central Reg HS       21:09.00     79
 82 Micah Miller           9 Mainland Reg         21:09.80     80
 83 Liam Deibert          11 Absegami HS          21:10.50       
 84 Zachary Berlinski     12 Central Reg HS       21:15.50     81
 85 Jayson Mullin         11 Central Reg HS       21:24.90     82
 86 Keith Brown           10 Central Reg HS       21:25.80     83
 87 Colby Welusz          11 Seneca HS            21:29.50     84
 88 Kevin Sonn            12 Cherry Hill West HS  21:31.60     85
 89 Aiden Cappello        11 Deptford HS          21:49.90     86
 90 Matt Martino           9 Hammonton HS         21:56.20     87
 91 Francesco Angelastro  11 Hammonton HS         22:09.40     88
 92 Gavin Schmidt         10 Lacey Twp. HS        22:13.00     89
 93 Taron Williams        11 Winslow Township HS  22:21.10     90
 94 Walker Osborne         9 Deptford HS          22:23.10     91
 95 Gavin Anderson        12 Winslow Township HS  22:40.70     92
 96 Matthew Bishop        12 Hammonton HS         22:43.50     93
 97 Zachary Lewis         11 Cherry Hill West HS  22:59.10     94
 98 Ethan Krempel         11 Toms River South HS  23:03.40     95
 99 Mason Sherman         11 Hammonton HS         23:24.40     96
100 Brandon Green         11 Winslow Township HS  25:33.70     97
101 Maxwell Friedman      10 Seneca HS            26:48.70     98
102 Dan Eachus            12 Deptford HS          29:19.60     99



               Boys G3 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS        47      1    4   11   15   16   25   35  
      Total Time: 1:25:43      Average: 17:08.44      1-5 Split: 1:40
  2 Ocean City HS          66      5    7   10   21   23   30   40  
      Total Time: 1:27:31      Average: 17:30.14      1-5 Split: 1:17
  3 Mainland Reg           91      3   12   19   20   37   65   80  
      Total Time: 1:29:05      Average: 17:49.00      1-5 Split: 2:03
  4 Timber Creek           103     6   13   22   29   33   41   44  
      Total Time: 1:29:54      Average: 17:58.72      1-5 Split: 1:48
  5 Triton Regional HS     105     2    9   28   32   34   36   47  
      Total Time: 1:29:45      Average: 17:57.00      1-5 Split: 2:06
  6 Toms River East HS     160     8   27   38   39   48   52   54  
      Total Time: 1:32:32      Average: 18:30.34      1-5 Split: 2:00
  7 Toms River South HS    215    17   18   46   61   73   74   95  
      Total Time: 1:35:27      Average: 19:05.24      1-5 Split: 2:51
  8 Lacey Twp. HS          239    24   42   48   59   66   75   89  
      Total Time: 1:36:58      Average: 19:23.46      1-5 Split: 2:05
  9 Gloucester C           246    31   49   51   57   58   60   72  
      Total Time: 1:37:05      Average: 19:24.88      1-5 Split: 1:18
 10 Central Reg HS         319    12   70   77   79   81   82   83  
      Total Time: 1:41:28      Average: 20:17.52      1-5 Split: 3:44
 11 Cherry Hill West HS    343    45   64   71   78   85   94    -  
      Total Time: 1:42:36      Average: 20:31.20      1-5 Split: 2:23
 12 Deptford HS            343    24   43   86   91   99    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:53      Average: 22:10.48      1-5 Split: 11:02
 13 Hammonton HS           361    55   63   68   87   88   93   96  
      Total Time: 1:44:26      Average: 20:53.10      1-5 Split: 2:24
 14 Seneca HS              371    53   67   69   84   98    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:42      Average: 21:44.26      1-5 Split: 7:16
 15 Winslow Township HS    376    56   62   76   90   92   97    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:55      Average: 21:10.82      1-5 Split: 2:52