11/14– NJSIAA South Boys Group 1

 
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

             NJSIAA Sectionals - South - 11/14/2020              
                 DREAM Park, Logan Township, NJ                  

                     Boys G1 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Overbeck         11 Haddon Township HS   16:34.10      1
  2 Zachary Williams      12 Audubon HS           17:08.50      2
  3 Matt Conway           12 Haddon Township HS   17:19.20      3
  4 Enrique Herrera       12 Audubon HS           17:23.60      4
  5 Jorge Cruz             9 Wildwood HS          17:35.90      5
  6 Max Tomashek          11 Haddon Township HS   17:43.20      6
  7 Joseph Gaspari        10 Audubon HS           17:50.60      7
  8 Ryan Olesky           11 Maple Shade HS       17:57.10      8
  9 Jonathan Lapp         12 Audubon HS           18:02.80      9
 10 Scott Hubbard         11 A P Schalick HS      18:06.50     10
 11 Kayden Platania       11 Buena Regional HS    18:10.20     11
 12 Tyler Wells           11 Audubon HS           18:12.40     12
 13 Chad Cloke            10 Maple Shade HS       18:25.50     13
 14 Murphy Hastings       11 Maple Shade HS       18:27.50     14
 15 Brennen King          11 Maple Shade HS       18:38.70     15
 16 Aaryn Myers           11 Audubon HS           18:50.80     16
 17 Brayden Miller        12 Maple Shade HS       18:56.60     17
 18 Cade Gilbert          12 Pitman HS            19:13.20       
 19 Robert Wileczek       11 Wildwood HS          19:17.10     18
 20 Mitchell DiRenzo      11 Salem County         19:18.50     19
 21 Jonathon Finney       12 Salem County         19:25.10     20
 22 Roger Hof             12 Maple Shade HS       19:26.50     21
 23 Clifford Gilmore      11 Audubon HS           19:27.20     22
 24 Liam Fitzsimons       12 Wildwood HS          19:32.90     23
 25 Brady Hoppe           12 A P Schalick HS      19:35.20     24
 26 Derrik Horton         10 Paulsboro HS         19:37.40     25
 27 John Turner           11 Woodstown HS         19:43.30     26
 28 Tyler Levins          10 Haddon Township HS   19:52.70     27
 29 Jack Hiltner          11 Haddon Township HS   19:58.60     28
 30 Ryan Erhart           10 Haddon Township HS   20:00.70     29
 31 Conor Cloke           11 Maple Shade HS       20:02.10     30
 32 Noah Pruszinski       12 Wildwood HS          20:03.70     31
 33 Grant Overbeck         9 Haddon Township HS   20:05.00     32
 34 Pat Mc Carron         12 Palmyra HS           20:08.40     33
 35 Nathan Hubbard        10 A P Schalick HS      20:10.30     34
 36 Trent Butler          11 Salem County         20:11.20     35
 37 Logan Sanchez         11 Woodstown HS         20:11.70     36
 38 Ryan Hancock           9 Gloucester City HS   20:13.00     37
 39 Kyle Walters          10 Buena Regional HS    20:21.30     38
 40 Zachary Strouse       11 Buena Regional HS    20:21.80     39
 41 Josh Wilke            11 Gloucester City HS   20:29.10     40
 42 Colin Finney           9 Salem County         20:34.10     41
 43 Nicholas Smith        12 A P Schalick HS      20:34.90     42
 44 Noah Tighe            11 Woodstown HS         20:35.00     43
 45 Josiah Woodards       10 Paulsboro HS         20:43.50     44
 46 Colton DiRenzo         9 Salem County         20:43.70     45
 47 Eric Teguia           12 Lindenwold HS        20:46.50       
 48 Ben Horner            11 Woodstown HS         20:49.40     46
 49 Alex Darpino          12 Gloucester City HS   21:06.40     47
 50 Michael Murphy        10 Pitman HS            21:17.80       
 51 Dominic Belton        11 Palmyra HS           21:22.10     48
 52 Cameron Morgan        11 Pennsville           21:29.30       
 53 Fred Deterding        11 Lindenwold HS        21:36.10       
 53 Ryan Dennison         11 Woodstown HS         21:36.10     49
 55 Tyler Whitman         12 Pitman HS            21:41.10       
 56 Ian Cummings          11 A P Schalick HS      21:43.50     50
 57 Zion Hamilton          9 Wildwood HS          21:56.30     51
 58 Ivan Moore            12 Salem County         21:56.50     52
 59 Cole Cahill           11 Pennsville           22:06.60       
 60 Dasyn Weber           12 Pennsville           22:13.80       
 61 Harley Buscham         9 Wildwood HS          22:16.90     53
 62 Sean Gallo             9 Clayton HS           22:21.10       
 63 Jackson Tubertini     12 Buena Regional HS    22:32.00     54
 64 Cole Chinnici          9 Buena Regional HS    22:33.50     55
 65 Brett Korenak         12 Gloucester City HS   22:34.20     56
 66 Thomas Billings       12 Gloucester City HS   22:35.60     57
 67 Steven Light          11 Gloucester City HS   22:36.50     58
 68 Carlos Rios           11 Cape May Cou         22:37.10     59
 69 Austin Ludwick        12 A P Schalick HS      22:44.40     60
 70 Douglas King          10 Paulsboro HS         22:45.90     61
 71 Jarod O' Reily        11 Cape May Cou         22:49.40     62
 72 Michael Piontkowski   11 Paulsboro HS         23:03.40     63
 73 Jackson Sichelstiel   11 Paulsboro HS         23:12.70     64
 74 Michael Light          9 Gloucester City HS   23:21.50     65
 75 Alex Tarquinio        11 Buena Regional HS    23:26.70     66
 76 John Marucci           9 Paulsboro HS         23:39.70     67
 77 Alexis Huerta-Tapia    9 Wildwood HS          24:17.50     68
 78 Cormac Riley          11 Palmyra HS           24:27.00     69
 79 Nate Scamardi         11 Lindenwold HS        24:31.30       
 80 AJ Green              11 Buena Regional HS    24:39.30     70
 81 Shemar Williams       12 Lindenwold HS        24:57.50       
 82 shane Love            12 Woodstown HS         25:08.40     71
 83 Jacob Nault           12 Palmyra HS           25:12.00     72
 84 David Delong          10 Cape May Cou         25:59.30     73
 85 David Wurtz           12 Cape May Cou         26:24.70     74
 86 Alex Fraser           10 Clayton HS           26:32.10       
 87 Jake Schermerhorn      9 Woodstown HS         27:04.00     75
 88 Jaykob Ott            10 Palmyra HS           27:20.80     76
 89 Colin Broadbelt        9 Palmyra HS           27:52.30     77
 90 Logan Sichelstiel      9 Paulsboro HS         28:52.40     78
 91 Jack Wurts            10 Cape May Cou         32:22.70     79
 92 Joshua Jacobs         10 Clayton HS           41:22.50       



               Boys G1 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Audubon HS             34      2    4    7    9   12   16   22  
      Total Time: 1:28:38      Average: 17:43.58      1-5 Split: 1:04
  2 Haddon Township HS     65      1    3    6   27   28   29   32  
      Total Time: 1:31:28      Average: 18:17.56      1-5 Split: 3:25
  3 Maple Shade HS         67      8   13   14   15   17   21   30  
      Total Time: 1:32:26      Average: 18:29.08      1-5 Split: 1:00
  4 Wildwood HS            128     5   18   23   31   51   53   68  
      Total Time: 1:38:26      Average: 19:41.18      1-5 Split: 4:21
  5 Salem County           160    19   20   35   41   45   52    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:13      Average: 20:02.52      1-5 Split: 1:26
  6 A P Schalick HS        160    10   24   34   42   50   60    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:11      Average: 20:02.08      1-5 Split: 3:37
  7 Buena Regional HS      197    11   38   39   54   55   66   70  
      Total Time: 1:43:59      Average: 20:47.76      1-5 Split: 4:24
  8 Woodstown HS           200    26   36   43   46   49   71   75  
      Total Time: 1:42:56      Average: 20:35.10      1-5 Split: 1:53
  9 Gloucester City HS     237    37   40   47   56   57   58   65  
      Total Time: 1:46:59      Average: 21:23.66      1-5 Split: 2:23
 10 Paulsboro HS           257    25   44   61   63   64   67   78  
      Total Time: 1:49:23      Average: 21:52.58      1-5 Split: 3:36
 11 Palmyra HS             298    33   48   69   72   76   77    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:31      Average: 23:42.06      1-5 Split: 7:13
 12 Cape May Cou           347    59   62   73   74   79    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:10:14      Average: 26:02.64      1-5 Split: 9:46