11/10– Colonial Conf. MS Championships

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

Colonial Conference Middle Sch Championships--  West Deptford - 1
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              

               Middle School Girls 2400 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kintzing          West Deptford MS      9:07.00      1
  2 Macy Huber               Collingswood MS       9:19.80      2
  3 Grace Farrell            Haddonfield MS        9:27.80      3
  4 Talia Thomasson          West Deptford MS      9:28.10      4
  5 Karla Johnson            Collingswood MS       9:51.60      5
  6 Harper Benjamin          Haddonfield MS       10:00.10      6
  7 Alice Lehman             Haddonfield MS       10:12.90      7
  8 Biz Maher                William G Rohrer MS  10:13.80      8
  9 Madison Eastlack         West Deptford MS     10:14.90      9
 10 Reese Hetzler            Gateway              10:20.70       
 11 Lauren Hamblin           Haddonfield MS       10:21.70     10
 12 Sofia Conrey             Haddonfield MS       10:24.40     11
 13 Natalie Ott              West Deptford MS     10:25.90     12
 14 Molly Duffy              Haddon Hts MS        10:27.10     13
 15 Joanna Newshel           West Deptford MS     10:27.90     14
 16 Mia Vukovic Gartlan      Collingswood MS      10:28.80     15
 17 Reagan Maher             William G Rohrer MS  10:29.10     16
 18 Reagan Sheehan           Sterling MS          10:33.90       
 19 Ava Kasper               Haddon Hts MS        10:43.80     17
 20 Mercedes Sandoval        Collingswood MS      10:49.20     18
 21 Maeve McGovern           William G Rohrer MS  10:49.70     19
 22 Camila Manskopf          Haddonfield MS       10:50.20     20
 23 Molly McClellan          Haddonfield MS       10:58.20     21
 24 Ava Campanaro            Haddon Hts MS        11:03.30     22
 25 Leah Brady               West Deptford MS     11:05.30     23
 26 Katherine Karns          Haddon Hts MS        11:05.90     24
 27 Lily Fleming             West Deptford MS     11:07.50     25
 28 Riley Kennedy            William G Rohrer MS  11:09.20     26
 29 Madison Scuderi          Haddon Hts MS        11:18.70     27
 30 Riley Waugh              Collingswood MS      11:19.50     28
 31 Abigail Cranston         Collingswood MS      11:20.20     29
 32 Blake Kemery             William G Rohrer MS  11:36.90     30
 33 Lola Giglio              William G Rohrer MS  11:44.00     31
 34 Jayna Comber             William G Rohrer MS  11:51.60     32
 35 Hannah Brennan           Haddon Hts MS        11:56.80     33
 36 Kat Gillern              William G Rohrer MS  11:59.90       
 37 grace george             William G Rohrer MS  12:00.60       
 38 ellie smith              William G Rohrer MS  12:02.60       
 39 Anna Fogerty             Haddon Hts MS        12:07.50     34
 40 Madison Monaghan         Haddon Hts MS        12:33.00       
 41 Lucia Vassalluzzo        Collingswood MS      12:36.50     35
 42 Juliet Bender            Gateway              12:43.40       
 43 Peighto Fickett - Jon    Collingswood MS      12:47.90       
 44 Aubrey Kapp              Gateway              13:02.10       
 45 Joelle Jakubowski        Audubon MS           13:11.00     36
 46 Finola Witherington      Audubon MS           13:15.90     37
 47 Brooke Wilson            Audubon MS           13:16.50     38
 48 Yuri Yates               Woodbury JHS         14:09.40       
 49 Maci Fox                 Sterling MS          16:22.70       
 50 Sarah Garner             Collingswood MS      16:23.10       
 51 Rebecca Strobel          Sterling MS          17:47.60       
 52 Erin Brandley            Sterling MS          18:08.40       
 53 Kylie Cannady            Audubon MS           20:49.20     39
 54 Peyton Marrone           Audubon MS           20:49.60     40



         Middle School Girls 2400 Meter Run Team Scores          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Haddonfield MS         37      3    6    7   10   11   20   21  
      Total Time: 50:27      Average: 10:05.38      1-5 Split: 57
  2 West Deptford MS       40      1    4    9   12   14   23   25  
      Total Time: 49:44      Average: 9:56.76      1-5 Split: 1:21
  3 Collingswood MS        68      2    5   15   18   28   29   35  
      Total Time: 51:49      Average: 10:21.78      1-5 Split: 2:00
  4 William G Rohrer MS    99      8   16   19   26   30   31   32  
      Total Time: 54:19      Average: 10:51.74      1-5 Split: 1:24
  5 Haddon Hts MS          103    13   17   22   24   27   33   34  
      Total Time: 54:39      Average: 10:55.76      1-5 Split: 52
  6 Audubon MS             190    36   37   38   39   40    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:21:23      Average: 16:16.44      1-5 Split: 7:39


                Middle School Boys 2400 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Cobb             7 West Deptford MS      8:48.30      1
  2 Benjamin Auerbach      8 Collingswood MS       8:52.10      2
  3 Santiago Caballero     8 Collingswood MS       8:59.20      3
  4 Max Long               6 Collingswood MS       8:59.90      4
  5 Brandon Stoner         7 Haddonfield MS        9:01.60      5
  6 Patrick Pope           8 Haddon Hts MS         9:11.40      6
  7 Luke Andresen          7 Haddonfield MS        9:12.60      7
  8 Henry Cowan            8 Haddonfield MS        9:17.00      8
  9 Derek Hudnall          8 William G Rohrer MS   9:17.60      9
 10 jack mcgarrigel        7 William G Rohrer MS   9:19.50     10
 11 Jackson Butler         6 Haddon Hts MS         9:21.70     11
 12 Will Solak             7 Haddonfield MS        9:24.80     12
 13 James Clauson          7 William G Rohrer MS   9:26.10     13
 14 Ryan Gibson            7 Haddonfield MS        9:27.50     14
 15 Marcus Negron            Gateway               9:28.80       
 16 Ian Mazzei             8 Haddonfield MS        9:29.50     15
 17 Liam Grega             8 Haddonfield MS        9:30.00     16
 18 Allen Eastlack         7 West Deptford MS      9:30.70     17
 19 Elijah Cooke           7 Haddonfield MS        9:42.10       
 20 Trever Cottrell        8 Haddonfield MS        9:48.40       
 21 Manolo Foote           8 William G Rohrer MS   9:49.30     18
 22 Holden Cranston        6 Collingswood MS       9:49.90     19
 23 Leo Davis              8 Audubon MS            9:58.70     20
 24 Jackson Kuhn           6 West Deptford MS      9:59.50     21
 25 Braiden Scuderi        6 Haddon Hts MS         9:59.90     22
 26 Andrew Marshall        6 William G Rohrer MS  10:00.20     23
 27 Vincent Dougherty      6 Haddon Hts MS        10:00.70     24
 28 Jackson Zalkind        7 Haddon Hts MS        10:06.60     25
 29 Walter Spade           8 West Deptford MS     10:09.50     26
 30 Troy Eiter             6 Haddon Hts MS        10:10.70     27
 31 Max Silvestri          6 Haddon Hts MS        10:11.20     28
 32 Charlie Merz           6 Haddon Hts MS        10:11.90       
 33 Henry sennhenn         7 William G Rohrer MS  10:12.80     29
 34 Ben Andrus             7 Haddonfield MS       10:16.80       
 35 Aidan McCabe           6 Haddon Hts MS        10:23.20       
 36 Dylan Welsh            8 West Deptford MS     10:26.30     30
 37 Jeffrey Blevins        8 Collingswood MS      10:26.70     31
 38 Landon Forero          7 Collingswood MS      10:28.00     32
 39 Ezekiel Berry          7 Audubon MS           10:29.10     33
 40 Keagan Fallon          6 West Deptford MS     10:33.80     34
 41 luke wolfram           7 William G Rohrer MS  10:38.80     35
 42 Kamryn Scott           7 Woodbury JHS         10:42.80     36
 43 Graham Reynolds        8 Collingswood MS      10:45.80     37
 44 Antonio Chila          6 Paulsboro HS         10:46.30       
 45 Louis Mayo             8 West Deptford MS     11:06.30     38
 46 Dane Pagaduan          8 William G Rohrer MS  11:18.10       
 47 CJ Hood                6 Woodbury JHS         11:45.60     39
 48 Quincy Brown           8 Collingswood MS      11:46.70       
 49 Richard Gambale          Gateway              11:47.10       
 50 Clayton Robbins        6 Collingswood MS      11:49.30       
 51 Giovani Reyes          7 Audubon MS           11:54.30     40
 52 Tyler Campo            7 Woodbury JHS         11:58.00     41
 53 Luke Charlton          8 William G Rohrer MS  11:58.40       
 54 Adam Knopka            8 Audubon MS           12:07.40     42
 55 Domenico Draves          Gateway              12:12.10       
 56 Amad Koffi             7 Paulsboro HS         12:26.40       
 57 Lance Furness          8 Audubon MS           12:39.90     43
 58 Jacob George           8 William G Rohrer MS  13:06.40       
 59 Caleb Wilder           7 Woodbury JHS         14:42.20     44
 60 Mu'adh Cherry          6 Woodbury JHS         14:52.30     45
 61 Weston Pursley           Gateway              14:59.10       



          Middle School Boys 2400 Meter Run Team Scores          
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Haddonfield MS         46      5    7    8   12   14   15   16  
      Total Time: 46:24      Average: 9:16.70      1-5 Split: 26
  2 Collingswood MS        59      2    3    4   19   31   32   37  
      Total Time: 47:08      Average: 9:25.56      1-5 Split: 1:35
  3 William G Rohrer MS    73      9   10   13   18   23   29   35  
      Total Time: 47:53      Average: 9:34.54      1-5 Split: 43
  4 Haddon Hts MS          88      6   11   22   24   25   27   28  
      Total Time: 48:41      Average: 9:44.06      1-5 Split: 56
  5 West Deptford MS       95      1   17   21   26   30   34   38  
      Total Time: 48:55      Average: 9:46.86      1-5 Split: 1:38
  6 Audubon MS             178    20   33   40   42   43    -    -  
      Total Time: 57:10      Average: 11:25.88      1-5 Split: 2:42
  7 Woodbury JHS           205    36   39   41   44   45    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:04:01      Average: 12:48.18      1-5 Split: 4:10