11/1– Haddonfield Invite Mixed Frosh

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/1/2022                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   812  Moore, Colin                M9  Cherry Hill East HS          18:18.33       
    2   807  Lin, Alvin                  M9  Cherry Hill East HS          18:23.65       
    3   819  Poerner, Milo               M9  Cherry Hill East HS          18:32.61       
    4   896  Solak, William              M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:01.32       
    5   899  Bal, adam                   M9  Highland Reg HS              19:15.52       
    6   847  Takakjy, Rex                M9  Cherry Hill West HS          19:19.63       
    7   888  Leibrandt, John             M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:34.05       
    8   789  Billet, Adam                M9  Cherry Hill East HS          19:49.82       
    9   900  Dopkin, Andrew              M9  Highland Reg HS              19:52.40       
   10   895  Sinnes, Michael             M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:56.89       
   11   821  Shah, Dev                   M9  Cherry Hill East HS          20:18.00       
   12   954  Gamble, Sullivan            M9  Shawnee HS                   20:23.99       
   13   974  Duckrey-Furbert, Blair      M9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:38.03       
   14   991  Ruiz, Alfredo               M9  Winslow Township HS          20:40.17       
   15   945  Ruiz, Brandon               M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:42.68       
   16   943  Olsen, Lucas                M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:44.19       
   17   799  Gross, James                M9  Cherry Hill East HS          21:13.28       
   18   938  Slimm, Zachary              M9  Pennsauken HS                21:15.90       
   19   901  Gee, Daniel                 M9  Highland Reg HS              21:16.45       
   20   886  Green, Aidan                M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      21:17.47       
   21    33  Santana, Lily               W9  Cherry Hill East HS          21:31.07       
   22   848  Taylor, Christian           M9  Cherry Hill West HS          21:40.89       
   23   984  Dawkins, Jason              M9  Winslow Township HS          21:46.20       
   24   762  Dietz, Alexander            M9  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:47.56       
   25   963  Pulaski, Alexander          M9  Shawnee HS                   22:08.35       
   26    90  Gutierrez, Lyana            W9  Highland Reg HS              22:09.97       
   27   891  Osawa, Alex                 M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      22:11.81       
   28   824  Sung, Yeonho                M9  Cherry Hill East HS          22:15.19       
   29    21  Conway, Keira               W9  Cherry Hill East HS          22:28.68       
   30    34  Szklarski, Sophia           W9  Cherry Hill East HS          22:31.61       
   31   941  Henry, Kendrick             M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:34.58       
   32  1822  Casano, Mary                W9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:41.35       
   33   892  Osawa, Ben                  M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      23:10.92       
   34   890  Murray, Max                 M9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      23:26.37       
   35   960  Morganti, Braeden           M9  Shawnee HS                   23:47.30       
   36   791  Chen, Anthony               M9  Cherry Hill East HS          23:53.86       
   37   790  Chen, Andrew                M9  Cherry Hill East HS          23:55.14       
   38   988  James, Jacoby               M9  Winslow Township HS          23:59.11       
   39   761  Brady, Jack                 M9  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:04.58       
   40   902  Murphy, Thomas              M9  Highland Reg HS              25:38.48       
   41    45  Orlov, Milana               W9  Cherry Hill West HS          25:44.87       
   42   840  Melroy, Colin               M9  Cherry Hill West HS          25:48.85       
   43  1821  Abate, Abby                 W9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:03.47       
   44    27  Kramer, Gwen                W9  Cherry Hill East HS          26:56.55       
   45  1859  Brawner, Ma'Syiah           W9  Winslow Township HS          30:55.04       
   46   965  Rosario, Bryan              M9  Shawnee HS                   31:15.37       
   47  1863  Walker, Chantina            W9  Winslow Township HS          31:41.16       
   48  1846  DiBenedetto-Arrowood, Emma  W9  Shawnee HS                   33:11.04       
   49  1861  Mohamed Jean-Pierre, Saniya W9  Winslow Township HS          38:50.06       
   50    42  Johnson, Britani            W9  Cherry Hill West HS          39:11.63       
   51  1810  Miller, Molly               W9  Paul VI HS                   41:04.93       
   52   838  Ivory, Max                  M9  Cherry Hill West HS          41:19.49       
   53   972  Bhatt, Milan                M9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         41:56.64       
   54    54  Wilkins, Madeline           W9  Cherry Hill West HS          53:17.00       
   55    39  Akwetey, Alexis             W9  Cherry Hill West HS          53:18.10       
   56    40  Amabile, Catherine Gracie   W9  Cherry Hill West HS          53:19.00       
   57    47  Peters, Ciara               W9  Cherry Hill West HS          53:20.00