11/1– Haddonfield Invite JV Boys B

b

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/1/2022                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   875  Gordon, William             11  Haddon Township HS           19:49.47       
    2   879  Wolfram, Luke                9  Haddon Township HS           19:53.90       
    3   782  Perez, Anthony              10  Cherokee HS                  20:08.95       
    4   872  Curran, Aidan                9  Haddon Township HS           20:15.39       
    5   985  Duran, David                 9  Winslow Township HS          20:25.78       
    6   769  Deimler, Liam               10  Cherokee HS                  20:28.32       
    7   784  Sarker, Shawon              12  Cherokee HS                  20:28.53       
    8   939  Thach, Jaylam               11  Pennsauken HS                20:36.59       
    9   936  Candelario, Jayson          10  Pennsauken HS                20:46.59       
   10   876  Hayes, Alex                 11  Haddon Township HS           20:48.75       
   11   777  Matteson, Silas             11  Cherokee HS                  20:53.56       
   12   845  Stehly, Nathan              12  Cherry Hill West HS          20:59.92       
   13   948  Alagappan, Ashwath          12  Shawnee HS                   21:00.51       
   14   944  Patel, Shishir              12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:01.78       
   15   780  Newton, Tyler               10  Cherokee HS                  21:03.47       
   16   776  Lowery, Joshua              10  Cherokee HS                  21:06.83       
   17   855  Preston, Bobby              10  Cinnaminson HS               21:15.73       
   18   987  Harrington, Erin            10  Winslow Township HS          21:19.25       
   19   973  Dobrowolski, Jacob          11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:32.47       
   20   970  Wilson, Gabe                10  Shawnee HS                   21:36.88       
   21   787  Wright, Samuel              10  Cherokee HS                  21:49.80       
   22   874  Fones, Ethan                 9  Haddon Township HS           21:52.68       
   23   833  Chance, Brady               10  Cherry Hill West HS          22:01.64       
   24   835  D'Ambra, Luke               11  Cherry Hill West HS          22:10.26       
   25   913  McDonald, Owen               9  Lenape Regional HS           22:11.22       
   26   978  Kelly, Chase                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:11.59       
   27   962  Pollock, Joshua             10  Shawnee HS                   22:21.26       
   28   753  Ervin, Brayden              10  Audubon HS                   22:25.12       
   29   858  Correa, Nathan              11  Haddon Heights HS            22:33.53       
   30   935  Bettis, Zion                11  Pennsauken HS                22:34.55       
   31   934  Ben-Yehudah, Nahzir         12  Pennsauken HS                22:35.99       
   32   910  Kalaitzis, Alex              9  Lenape Regional HS           22:36.39       
   33   841  Melroy, Jason               10  Cherry Hill West HS          22:47.76       
   34   908  Devery, Ryan                11  Lenape Regional HS           22:53.59       
   35   979  Mosley, Naim                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:30.85       
   36   831  Carlson, Jacob              12  Cherry Hill West HS          23:40.28       
   37   951  Ciotti, Brian               12  Shawnee HS                   23:47.37       
   38   964  Rodriguez, Caden            11  Shawnee HS                   23:48.11       
   39   942  McNeely, Trent              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:51.74       
   40   843  Sharman, Max                10  Cherry Hill West HS          23:57.66       
   41   860  Gibson, Maddox               9  Haddon Heights HS            23:59.11       
   42   959  Logan, Noah                 10  Shawnee HS                   24:02.59       
   43   947  Adams, Christopher          11  Shawnee HS                   24:06.62       
   44   966  Rudman, Andrew              12  Shawnee HS                   24:12.89       
   45   870  Ambrose, Jack               12  Haddon Township HS           24:42.85       
   46   869  Vilnonis, Ryan              12  Haddon Heights HS            24:55.64       
   47   986  Hardy, Steven               10  Winslow Township HS          25:11.54       
   48   851  Worrell, Aiden              11  Cherry Hill West HS          25:37.12       
   49   760  Weick, Thomas               10  Audubon HS                   25:53.85       
   50   906  Christ, Lukas               12  Lenape Regional HS           26:05.69       
   51   846  Szeneitas, Luke             11  Cherry Hill West HS          26:09.27       
   52   842  Rutter, Tommy               11  Cherry Hill West HS          26:28.49       
   53   990  Ramos, Imran                10  Winslow Township HS          26:50.39       
   54   950  Byrne, Thomas               12  Shawnee HS                   27:11.83       
   55   957  Jones, Logan                10  Shawnee HS                   27:51.44       
   56   919  Sirianni, Joseph            12  Lenape Regional HS           28:06.75       
   57   917  Plasner, Matthew             9  Lenape Regional HS           33:59.94