11/1– Haddonfield Invite JV Boys A

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 11/1/2022                              
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC A
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   880  Andresen, Luke               9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:05.21       
    2   808  Lyons, Brandon              10  Cherry Hill East HS          17:11.32       
    3   783  Reistle, Luke               11  Cherokee HS                  17:18.21       
    4   768  Corona, Enzo                10  Cherokee HS                  17:25.77       
    5   798  Farling, Daniel             12  Cherry Hill East HS          17:28.28       
    6   785  Weiner, Benjamin            10  Cherokee HS                  17:29.96       
    7   822  Stanwyck, Noah              11  Cherry Hill East HS          17:38.67       
    8   898  Sullivan, Grey              11  Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:43.19       
    9   958  Knoll, Elias                10  Shawnee HS                   17:43.56       
   10   881  Andrus, Ben                  9  Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:46.26       
   11   772  Free, Andrew                11  Cherokee HS                  17:46.98       
   12   773  Hatch, Julian               11  Cherokee HS                  17:49.91       
   13   796  Cox, Douglas                12  Cherry Hill East HS          17:50.95       
   14   774  Hough, Joseph               12  Cherokee HS                  17:52.79       
   15   885  Gervasi, Reid               11  Haddonfield Memorial HS      17:58.48       
   16   967  Ryan, Finn                  10  Shawnee HS                   18:03.78       
   17   956  Jacobs, Royce               12  Shawnee HS                   18:08.37       
   18   866  Scheets, Dominic            12  Haddon Heights HS            18:14.85       
   19   976  Gruen, Kevin                12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:16.44       
   20   786  Weisenberg, Ethan           12  Cherokee HS                  18:17.81       
   21   771  Evola, Matteo               11  Cherokee HS                  18:18.90       
   22   961  Nix, Elijah                 12  Shawnee HS                   18:22.53       
   23   801  Huang, Johnny               11  Cherry Hill East HS          18:29.35       
   24   767  Clifford, Rocco             10  Cherokee HS                  18:30.32       
   25   864  Koehn, Sebastian            10  Haddon Heights HS            18:30.52       
   26   781  Paes, Myron                 11  Cherokee HS                  18:36.87       
   27   863  Kanu, Bangalie              12  Haddon Heights HS            18:37.14       
   28   894  Patterson, Nicholas         11  Haddonfield Memorial HS      18:38.56       
   29   859  Dubosar, Graham             11  Haddon Heights HS            18:45.00       
   30   813  Nam, Yul                    10  Cherry Hill East HS          18:47.38       
   31   862  James, Owen                 10  Haddon Heights HS            18:49.43       
   32   968  Ryan, Patrick               12  Shawnee HS                   18:51.23       
   33   779  Midora, Tate                10  Cherokee HS                  18:54.12       
   34   854  Perez, Jayden               12  Cinnaminson HS               18:54.56       
   35   852  Malinowski, Ryan            10  Cinnaminson HS               18:56.91       
   36   829  Breeze, Dylan               11  Cherry Hill West HS          19:00.10       
   37   853  Miotla, Adam                12  Cinnaminson HS               19:03.04       
   38   775  Kumar, Nimai                11  Cherokee HS                  19:04.41       
   39   765  Campbell, Nicholas          12  Cherokee HS                  19:04.94       
   40   952  Duffy, Andrew               11  Shawnee HS                   19:06.49       
   41   877  Pettinelli, Dominick        10  Haddon Township HS           19:09.70       
   42   889  McEntire, Richard           11  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:10.10       
   43   805  Li, Andy                    10  Cherry Hill East HS          19:12.43       
   44   788  Yagiello, Brett             12  Cherokee HS                  19:18.27       
   45   778  Meyer, Nathan               11  Cherokee HS                  19:25.44       
   46   920  White, Noah                 11  Lenape Regional HS           19:28.94       
   47   878  Sennhenn, Henry              9  Haddon Township HS           19:30.82       
   48   830  Bricker, Bradley            10  Cherry Hill West HS          19:34.23       
   49   868  Sirman, Aidan               11  Haddon Heights HS            19:38.89       
   50   914  Michnowski, Matthew         12  Lenape Regional HS           19:41.18       
   51   766  Carroll, Rory                9  Cherokee HS                  19:43.15       
   52   969  Steelman, Jake              10  Shawnee HS                   19:44.30       
   53   916  Pearce, Caleb               12  Lenape Regional HS           19:51.38       
   54   946  Sawaged, Issac              10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:55.74       
   55   873  Dempsey, Colin              12  Haddon Township HS           19:56.95       
   56   893  Paterson, Liam              10  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:57.54       
   57   925  Miller, Matt                11  Paul VI HS                   20:06.73       
   58   770  Ehly, Luke                   9  Cherokee HS                  20:16.54       
   59   922  Ciullo, Hayden               9  Paul VI HS                   20:22.44       
   60   861  Iannucci, Lewis             10  Haddon Heights HS            20:27.80       
   61   928  Rotchford, Joey              9  Paul VI HS                   20:31.26       
   62   752  Dean, Travis                10  Audubon HS                   20:32.15       
   63   828  Agbay, Anthony              12  Cherry Hill West HS          20:33.28       
   64   932  Walker, Jonathan            11  Paul VI HS                   20:34.75       
   65   953  Fitzgerald, Matthew         12  Shawnee HS                   20:35.10       
   66   903  Ahmed, Rayyan               10  Lenape Regional HS           20:41.06       
   67   912  McDonald, Cooper            10  Lenape Regional HS           20:41.49       
   68   905  Brennan, Luke               12  Lenape Regional HS           20:42.21       
   69   955  Hogue-Pellerin, Benjamin    10  Shawnee HS                   20:45.70       
   70   865  Moore, Joseph               11  Haddon Heights HS            20:56.25       
   71   839  Martin, James               12  Cherry Hill West HS          20:58.84       
   72   930  Salamone, Nick              10  Paul VI HS                   21:04.90       
   73   933  Wesner, Jack                11  Paul VI HS                   21:48.00       
   74   931  Valvardi, Jameson           10  Paul VI HS                   21:50.55       
   75   763  Stewart, John               12  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:57.51       
   76   897  Spellmeyer, Sinjin          10  Haddonfield Memorial HS      21:59.64       
   77   940  Jones, Isaac                11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:16.54       
   78   867  Simon, Jackson              11  Haddon Heights HS            22:29.30       
   79   887  Hurly, Case                 10  Haddonfield Memorial HS      22:30.88       
   80   757  Szkotak, Payton             10  Audubon HS                   22:45.41       
   81   926  Mrozinski, Colin             9  Paul VI HS                   22:46.48       
   82   923  Foley, Danny                10  Paul VI HS                   24:39.85       
   83   929  Rutkawski, Calvin           11  Paul VI HS                   25:00.62       
   84   927  Polaneczky, Ian              9  Paul VI HS                   25:05.58       
   85   921  Carrozza, Ben                9  Paul VI HS                   34:04.00