10/8– SJ Open JV Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC JV  
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
193    #0 Unknown                                       13:10.4   40:55.67        
194    #0 Unknown                                       13:28.7   41:52.32        
  1  #838 Yeager, Maddy       FR Shawnee                 6:55.5   21:30.64    1   
  2 #1002 Marchese, Bella     SO Washington Twp          7:01.1   21:48.08        
  3  #831 Morgan, Kathryn     FR Shawnee                 7:03.5   21:55.67    2   
  4  #563 Moir, Julia         SR Jackson Memorial        7:05.2   22:01.02    3   
  5  #572 Schubert, Chloe     JR Jackson Memorial        7:06.1   22:03.56    4   
  6  #545 Anastasi, Briana    JR Jackson Memorial        7:07.7   22:08.59    5   
  7  #129 Fericy, Kalya       JR Cherokee                7:07.8   22:08.99    6   
  8 #1057 Simcox, Shannon     SO williamstown            7:11.4   22:20.27        
  9  #826 Keevey, Cara        JR Shawnee                 7:13.2   22:25.79    7   
 10  #871 Motta, Dorena       JR Southern                7:13.8   22:27.59    8   
 11  #577 Conway, Haley       FR Lenape                  7:14.2   22:28.84    9   
 12  #151 Allen, Rachel       SR Cherry Hill East        7:14.6   22:30.20   10   
 13  #971 O'Neill, Audrey     JR Vineland                7:15.3   22:32.27   11   
 14  #134 Gleason, Riley      FR Cherokee                7:16.2   22:34.96   12   
 15  #170 Krassan, Erin       SO Cherry Hill East        7:17.0   22:37.45   13   
 16 #2718 Barney, Madison        Egg Harbor Twp          7:17.2   22:38.26   14   
 17  #859 Flynn, Maura        SR Southern                7:17.5   22:39.16   15   
 18  #279 Fuscia, Maranda     JR Delsea                  7:18.2   22:41.42        
 19  #875 Patterson, Kady     SO Southern                7:20.3   22:47.78   16   
 20  #556 Flores, Netanya     SR Jackson Memorial        7:20.4   22:48.18   17   
 21  #822 Brinster, Blaire    JR Shawnee                 7:21.0   22:49.96   18   
 22  #727 Smith, Keyoura      SO Pennsauken              7:21.8   22:52.43        
 23  #866 Larkin, Annie       SR Southern                7:25.5   23:03.85   19   
 24 #2790 Richards, Chelsea   FR Seneca                  7:26.7   23:07.86   20   
 25  #546 Barna, Chelsey      FR Jackson Memorial        7:28.2   23:12.29   21   
 26  #146 Sims, Micaela       SR Cherokee                7:30.7   23:20.10   22   
 27  #914 Miner, Celeste      SO Timber Creek            7:30.9   23:20.63   23   
 28 #2785 Hough, Morgan       FR Seneca                  7:31.1   23:21.52   24   
 29 #2747 Vu, Michelle           Egg Harbor Twp          7:31.6   23:23.02   25   
 30  #835 Strich, Alexandra   FR Shawnee                 7:32.0   23:24.05   26   
 31 #2641 Devone, Nicole      JR Kingsway                7:32.2   23:24.69   27   
 32  #842 Borman, Camryn      SR Southern                7:32.4   23:25.46   28   
 33  #887 Ward, Amanda        JR Southern                7:32.7   23:26.37   29   
 34  #904 Greene, Keely       SO Timber Creek            7:33.3   23:28.36   30   
 35  #148 Vassalotti, Alliso  SR Cherokee                7:33.6   23:29.06   31   
 36   #64 Arnold, Christina   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:34.6   23:32.29   32   
 37  #915 Nuhfer, Allison     SO Timber Creek            7:35.2   23:34.00   33   
 38 #2732 Minuth, Amber          Egg Harbor Twp          7:35.3   23:34.52   34   
 39  #908 Jackson, Leisha     SO Timber Creek            7:35.7   23:35.55   35   
 40 #1053 Ruppert, Morgan     JR williamstown            7:36.0   23:36.47        
 41  #884 Tilton, Olivia      JR Southern                7:36.2   23:37.21   36   
 42  #580 Faraghan, Karrie    SR Lenape                  7:37.1   23:40.16   37   
 43  #578 Dillenbeck, Daniel  SR Lenape                  7:38.1   23:43.22   38   
 44  #501 Parker, Carey       JR Haddon Twp              7:38.6   23:44.67   39   
 45  #138 Konrad, Jordan      SR Cherokee                7:41.1   23:52.60   40   
 46   #68 Faust, Teresa       SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:43.5   24:00.02   41   
 47 #2619 Barnish, Lucy       JR Kingsway                7:43.9   24:01.19   42   
 48  #878 Rainey, Amanda      SR Southern                7:44.1   24:01.91        
 49  #573 Skroczky, Gabriell  JR Jackson Memorial        7:44.3   24:02.41   43   
 50  #585 Michnowski, Emily   FR Lenape                  7:44.4   24:02.83   44   
 51  #820 Blanco, Rachel      FR Shawnee                 7:44.7   24:03.69   45   
 52  #848 Chirichillo, Cathe  SR Southern                7:45.1   24:04.87        
 53  #133 Gleason, Breanna    SR Cherokee                7:45.2   24:05.34   46   
 54   #71 Johnson, Maria Ele  SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:45.9   24:07.22   47   
 55  #589 Skidmore, Abigail   FR Lenape                  7:46.4   24:08.76   48   
 56  #176 Roncace, Abigail    SR Cherry Hill East        7:46.7   24:09.84   49   
 57 #1009 Ragone, Marisa      SR Washington Twp          7:47.1   24:11.05        
 58  #780 D'Ambrosio, Ayla    SO Rancocas Valley         7:47.7   24:12.87   50   
 59   #72 May, Rebecca        JR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:50.5   24:21.52   51   
 60 #2786 Locke, Evelyn       FR Seneca                  7:51.6   24:24.97   52   
 61  #502 Roche, Lindsay      JR Haddon Twp              7:51.8   24:25.56   53   
 62  #854 D'Amelio, Kailee    JR Southern                7:52.1   24:26.51        
 63   #63 Adams, Christine    SR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:52.3   24:27.24   54   
 64  #586 Porter, Casey       JR Lenape                  7:52.7   24:28.43   55   
 65  #553 Craig, Isabel       SO Jackson Memorial        7:52.8   24:28.84   56   
 66  #156 Brown, Sarah        SO Cherry Hill East        7:53.3   24:30.24   57   
 67  #824 DeSpirito, Tara     JR Shawnee                 7:53.6   24:31.34   58   
 68 #2679 Morrison, Lauren    SO Kingsway                7:55.7   24:37.90   59   
 69  #493 Dougherty, Cara     SR Haddon Twp              7:56.3   24:39.73   60   
 70  #906 Hayes, Zion         SO Timber Creek            7:57.5   24:43.43   61   
 71  #136 Kligerman, Taylor   SR Cherokee                7:59.3   24:48.95   62   
 72 #2789 Paetow, Ashley      SR Seneca                  8:00.0   24:51.09   63   
 73 #2782 Chant, Abby         FR Seneca                  8:00.9   24:53.83   64   
 74  #882 Sinko, Danielle     SR Southern                8:02.5   24:58.98        
 75  #764 Campbell, Sara      SR Point Pleasant Boro     8:03.5   25:02.00        
 76  #883 Smith, Hailey       JR Southern                8:03.9   25:03.33        
 77  #940 Cubi, Luizette      SR Vineland                8:04.2   25:04.32   65   
 78  #141 Miller, Caroline    FR Cherokee                8:06.1   25:10.06        
 79  #130 Foglia, Hayley      JR Cherokee                8:06.3   25:10.68        
 80  #972 O'Neill, Emily      JR Vineland                8:06.5   25:11.31   66   
 81  #290 Weyhmiller, Sierra  SR Delsea                  8:06.7   25:11.93        
 82  #244 Aydelotte, Amanda   SO Collingswood            8:07.1   25:13.21        
 83  #762 Busichio, Nicole    SO Point Pleasant Boro     8:07.4   25:14.24        
 84  #165 Heal, Mackenzie     JR Cherry Hill East        8:07.8   25:15.52   67   
 85  #143 Powell, Elizabeth   JR Cherokee                8:08.6   25:17.90        
 86 #1067 Moore, Riley        SO Woodstown               8:09.3   25:20.14        
 87 #1006 Pettrelli, Gracie   SO Washington Twp          8:12.2   25:29.13        
 88  #524 Dupree, Brianna     SO Highland                8:13.6   25:33.34        
 89  #132 Gilmore, Abby       SR Cherokee                8:14.2   25:35.20        
 90  #834 Schmidheiser, Eric  SO Shawnee                 8:14.4   25:35.87        
 91  #823 Closson, Jessica    FR Shawnee                 8:14.7   25:36.78        
 92  #983 Smith, Natalia      JR Vineland                8:15.4   25:38.98   68   
 93  #778 Carlson, Maya       SR Rancocas Valley         8:15.5   25:39.30   69   
 94  #779 Catalano, Jillian   SO Rancocas Valley         8:16.4   25:42.02   70   
 95   #66 Clements, Rebecca   SR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:17.2   25:44.56   71   
 96  #861 Houck, Hailey       SO Southern                8:19.1   25:50.41        
 97 #2702 Sanchez, Brisa      JR Kingsway                8:19.2   25:50.94   72   
 98  #162 Fu, Larina          SO Cherry Hill East        8:19.8   25:52.63   73   
 99  #497 Marsh, Christine    JR Haddon Twp              8:20.7   25:55.51   74   
100  #792 Plair, Jordyn-Paig  JR Rancocas Valley         8:21.2   25:56.90   75   
101  #549 Bourke, Miranda     SO Jackson Memorial        8:21.6   25:58.36        
102  #523 Bush, Hannah        SO Highland                8:22.1   25:59.70        
103  #404 McNulty, Jade          Gateway/Wodbury         8:22.5   26:00.96        
104 #2726 Grant, Rachel       JR Egg Harbor Twp          8:23.7   26:04.87   76   
105  #139 Marquez, Laura      SO Cherokee                8:24.4   26:06.94        
106 #2733 Orgeno, Emily          Egg Harbor Twp          8:25.4   26:10.07   77   
107  #929 Bautista, Anahi     SO Vineland                8:26.0   26:11.97   78   
108  #789 McCoy, Ashley       FR Rancocas Valley         8:26.5   26:13.46   79   
109  #155 Barber, Keeley      FR Cherry Hill East        8:27.0   26:15.17   80   
110  #582 Goetter, Shannon    SO Lenape                  8:27.3   26:16.04   81   
111 #2850 Bone, Allison       SR Schalick                8:27.6   26:16.83        
112  #724 Cunningham, Emani   SO Pennsauken              8:29.2   26:22.02        
113  #519 Savage, Lauren      FR Hammonton               8:30.2   26:25.13        
114  #576 Barnes, Jordyn      JR Lenape                  8:30.5   26:26.00        
115  #264 Herman, Elizabeth   JR Cumberland              8:30.8   26:26.99        
116  #382 Marchewka, Hanna    SR Eastern                 8:31.3   26:28.39   82   
117  #591 Stibler, Alexandra  FR Lenape                  8:33.1   26:33.97        
118  #876 Potts, Cassidy      SO Southern                8:33.9   26:36.35        
119  #375 Hargrave, Caitlin   JR Eastern                 8:34.0   26:36.92   83   
120  #777 Calhoun, Carly      SR Rancocas Valley         8:34.7   26:38.93   84   
121  #403 Mastrando, Gianna      Gateway/Wodbury         8:37.8   26:48.56        
122  #251 Schlichting, Aleci  JR Collingswood            8:38.2   26:49.75        
123  #166 Hu, Katherine       SO Cherry Hill East        8:40.0   26:55.47        
124  #154 Baeckstrom, Carrie  SR Cherry Hill East        8:40.8   26:57.84        
125  #597 Cerrate, Rachel     SO Lindenwold              8:40.9   26:58.28        
126 #1000 Kenderdine, Megan   SR Washington Twp          8:41.0   26:58.65        
127  #562 McCall, Alexa       SO Jackson Memorial        8:41.9   27:01.33        
128  #125 Dilullo, Lisa       SR Cherokee                8:45.1   27:11.21        
129  #657 Repp, Katie         SO Millville               8:46.8   27:16.71        
130   #91 Wronko, Jenna       FR Brick Memorial          8:47.2   27:17.67        
131  #472 Ryba, Michaela      SR Haddon Heights          8:47.9   27:20.11        
132  #930 Bennett, Sydnie     SR Vineland                8:48.1   27:20.60   85   
133  #140 Merrigan, Brenna    SR Cherokee                8:50.3   27:27.34        
134  #510 Haley, Samantha     SR Hammonton               8:51.6   27:31.49        
135  #195 Palladino, Melissa  JR Cherry Hill West        8:51.8   27:31.98        
136  #350 Swallwood, Triniec     Delsea MS               8:51.9   27:32.56        
137  #786 Houseworth, Rachel  SR Rancocas Valley         8:52.2   27:33.19   86   
138  #253 Wilhelm, Grace      JR Collingswood            8:53.9   27:38.63        
139  #889 Wasacz, Hannah      JR Southern                8:54.1   27:39.21        
140   #87 Malka, Sara         SO Brick Memorial          8:55.6   27:43.96        
141  #962 Mattie, McKinleigh  SO Vineland                8:56.6   27:46.95   87   
142  #828 Latella, Sage       FR Shawnee                 8:57.6   27:50.02        
143  #782 Flanagan, Rachel    SO Rancocas Valley         8:59.9   27:57.20        
144  #191 Engelman, Madelyn   SO Cherry Hill West        9:00.5   27:59.06        
145  #377 Ives, Lea           JR Eastern                 9:01.0   28:00.53   88   
146  #269 Muniz, Chloe        SO Cumberland              9:01.7   28:02.90        
147  #434 Fox, Kaitlyn           Gloucester Co VT        9:02.6   28:05.69        
148 #2621 Beyer, Makenna      JR Kingsway                9:04.2   28:10.53   89   
149 #2644 Esteves, Emma       JR Kingsway                9:06.2   28:16.80   90   
150   #25 Herrera, Candy      SR Audubon                 9:06.7   28:18.25        
151  #521 Welch, Elizabeth    JR Hammonton               9:09.0   28:25.56        
152  #534 Kirk, Kelly         10 Holy Cross              9:09.2   28:26.16        
153  #596 Bell, Tykara        SO Lindenwold              9:09.6   28:27.35        
154  #790 Miller, Meghan      JR Rancocas Valley         9:10.0   28:28.56        
155  #400 Fine, Jessica          Gateway/Wodbury         9:10.3   28:29.55        
156  #880 Reid, Austin        SO Southern                9:12.2   28:35.50        
157  #127 Dunn, Brooke        SR Cherokee                9:13.0   28:38.02        
158  #490 Coutinho, Theresa   SR Haddon Twp              9:13.3   28:38.95   91   
159   #89 Palmerini, Gianna   SO Brick Memorial          9:14.1   28:41.32        
160   #78 Arif, Sara          SO Brick Memorial          9:14.8   28:43.47        
161  #924 Albrecht, Christin  JR Vineland                9:16.1   28:47.64        
162 #1064 Hinkle, Alyssa      JR Woodstown               9:16.4   28:48.67        
163  #262 Gonzalez, Sarrina      Cumberland              9:17.0   28:50.29        
164  #654 McCollum, Kelli     SR Millville               9:17.4   28:51.77        
165  #506 Brothman, Kate      JR Hammonton               9:18.1   28:53.87        
166  #955 Jones, Essence      JR Vineland                9:19.0   28:56.64        
167  #858 Fierra, Alexa       JR Southern                9:20.6   29:01.46        
168  #565 Morton, Jerneice    SR Jackson Memorial        9:22.3   29:06.96        
169  #393 Selvam, Janani      SO Eastern                 9:23.3   29:09.98   92   
170  #402 Khalil, Sara           Gateway/Wodbury         9:23.7   29:11.27        
171  #868 Masut, Lauren       SR Southern                9:29.9   29:30.32        
172  #886 Valez, Emma         SO Southern                9:32.1   29:37.18        
173  #970 Nazano, Katie       FR Vineland                9:37.1   29:52.87        
174  #530 Devine, Kathleen    12 Holy Cross              9:38.7   29:57.67        
175  #196 Rash, Danielle      JR Cherry Hill West        9:40.8   30:04.23        
176  #939 Crescenzi, Rosalie  JR Vineland                9:43.5   30:12.77        
177   #33 Stevenson, Daniell  SR Audubon                 9:43.7   30:13.27        
178  #841 Boeta, Angelena     SR Southern                9:44.7   30:16.38        
179  #158 Ferro, Katherine    SO Cherry Hill East        9:45.5   30:19.06        
180  #796 Warren, Abigail     SO Rancocas Valley         9:48.7   30:28.95        
181  #925 Antonetti, Katia    SO Vineland                9:49.8   30:32.39        
182  #913 Minalga, Madison    SO Timber Creek            9:54.2   30:46.01   93   
183  #185 Aly, Safeyyah       SR Cherry Hill West        9:59.7   31:03.11        
184  #180 Szeneitas, Sophia   SO Cherry Hill East       10:03.1   31:13.53        
185   #20 Bonsted, Molly      SO Audubon                10:18.4   32:01.30        
186  #867 Larkin, Rory        SO Southern               10:19.9   32:05.75        
187  #895 Caniglia, Christin  SO Timber Creek           10:24.7   32:20.69   94   
188  #435 Freeman, Alexandri  SO Gloucester Co VT       10:52.8   33:48.13        
189  #891 Alberto, Kaitlyn    SO Timber Creek           11:07.2   34:32.90        
190  #248 Maxwell, Emily      SR Collingswood           11:17.4   35:04.42        
191  #392 Sanghavi, Rashi     SO Eastern                11:23.1   35:22.20   95   
192  #504 Willard, Bridget    JR Haddon Twp             11:26.7   35:33.31   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Jackson Memorial             50    3    4    5   17   21   43   56           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.64                                                     
         Average:    22:26.73                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      54    1    2    7   18   26   45   58           
      Total Time:  1:52:06.11                                                     
         Average:    22:25.23                                                     
   3 Southern                     86    8   15   16   19   28   29   36           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.84                                                     
         Average:    22:52.77                                                     
   4 Cherokee                    111    6   12   22   31   40   46   62           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.71                                                     
         Average:    23:05.15                                                     
   5 Lenape                      176    9   37   38   44   48   55   81           
      Total Time:  1:58:03.81                                                     
         Average:    23:36.77                                                     
   6 Timber Creek                182   23   30   33   35   61   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:58:41.97                                                     
         Average:    23:44.40                                                     
   7 Cherry Hill East            196   10   13   49   57   67   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:59:03.25                                                     
         Average:    23:48.65                                                     
   8 Seneca                      223   20   24   52   63   64                     
      Total Time:  2:00:39.27                                                     
         Average:    24:07.86                                                     
   9 Bishop Eustace Prep         225   32   41   47   51   54   71                
      Total Time:  2:00:28.29                                                     
         Average:    24:05.66                                                     
  10 Egg Harbor Twp              226   14   25   34   76   77                     
      Total Time:  2:01:50.74                                                     
         Average:    24:22.15                                                     
  11 Vineland                    288   11   65   66   68   78   85   87           
      Total Time:  2:04:38.85                                                     
         Average:    24:55.77                                                     
  12 Kingsway                    289   27   42   59   72   89   90                
      Total Time:  2:06:05.25                                                     
         Average:    25:13.05                                                     
  13 Haddon Twp                  317   39   53   60   74   91   96                
      Total Time:  2:07:24.42                                                     
         Average:    25:28.89                                                     
  14 Rancocas Valley             343   50   69   70   75   79   84   86           
      Total Time:  2:07:44.55                                                     
         Average:    25:32.91                                                     
  15 Eastern                     440   82   83   88   92   95                     
      Total Time:  2:25:38.02                                                     
         Average:    29:07.61                                                     
Advertisements