10/8– SJ Open Div. 1 Girls

                     Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #76 Storti, Katy        SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:21.5   19:44.99    1   
  2  #499 Merkh, Annika       SR Haddon Twp              6:24.8   19:55.48    2   
  3  #107 Sasdelli, Alana     FR Buena                   6:26.5   20:00.55    3   
  4  #732 Gioia, Gabrielle    SR Pennsville              6:28.7   20:07.44        
  5 #2879 Puglia, Marleigh    FR Schalick                6:30.8   20:14.10    4   
  6 #2861 Gerstenbacher, Oli  SR Schalick                6:34.5   20:25.57    5   
  7   #67 Connelly, Elise     SR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:36.6   20:31.91    6   
  8   #99 Carano, Hailey      FR Buena                   6:38.7   20:38.64    7   
  9  #755 Sanders, Alyssa     SR Pitman                  6:39.4   20:40.86    8   
 10   #73 Morelli, Clare      SO Bishop Eustace Prep     6:40.3   20:43.42    9   
 11 #1062 Gallatig, Isabel    SR Woodstown               6:45.9   21:00.99   10   
 12  #505 Williamson, Darby   FR Haddon Twp              6:47.9   21:07.31   11   
 13   #74 Orr, Rachel         FR Bishop Eustace Prep     6:51.7   21:18.96   12   
 14  #495 Lacey, Ellie        SR Haddon Twp              6:54.0   21:25.96   13   
 15  #544 Sofield, Paige      SO Holy Spirit             6:55.6   21:31.19        
 16  #101 Donnelly, Rachael   SR Buena                   6:56.2   21:33.01   14   
 17  #613 Falisz, Donna       12 Maple Shade             7:00.7   21:46.89        
 18   #75 Picciano, Suzanne   SO Bishop Eustace Prep     7:02.0   21:50.82   15   
 19  #494 Grimm, Nora         SR Haddon Twp              7:03.0   21:54.09   16   
 20 #1063 Graham, Maggie      SO Woodstown               7:03.6   21:55.98   17   
 21 #1068 Morris, Lilybelle   JR Woodstown               7:03.7   21:56.32   18   
 22  #492 Daltwas, Maura      SR Haddon Twp              7:04.3   21:58.03   19   
 23 #2855 Chomo, Amanda       JR Schalick                7:04.3   21:58.13   20   
 24  #491 Cunningham, Bridge  SR Haddon Twp              7:05.0   22:00.44   21   
 25 #1066 Monahon, Olivia     FR Woodstown               7:08.5   22:11.19   22   
 26  #758 Stiles, Grace       SO Pitman                  7:17.5   22:39.22   23   
 27 #1065 Kadlec, Devan       SR Woodstown               7:18.8   22:43.07   24   
 28  #535 Lloyd, Julia        11 Holy Cross              7:21.1   22:50.43   25   
 29  #541 Goff, Kristy        JR Holy Spirit             7:24.2   22:59.79        
 30   #65 Bianchini, Brielle  JR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:25.4   23:03.80   26   
 31  #747 Falciani, Sophia    JR Pitman                  7:27.3   23:09.47   27   
 32  #503 Schaffner, Laura    SR Haddon Twp              7:27.9   23:11.48   28   
 33   #69 Gilson, Abigail     JR Bishop Eustace Prep     7:29.2   23:15.41   29   
 34  #204 Sylvester, Hannah   10 Clayton                 7:34.3   23:31.43        
 35   #34 Winkelspecht, Ryle  SR Audubon                 7:35.7   23:35.67   30   
 36   #27 Holland, Kaitlyn    SO Audubon                 7:36.6   23:38.36   31   
 37  #473 Slater, Kirstin     JR Haddon Heights          7:36.7   23:38.87        
 38  #467 Moore, Isabella     JR Haddon Heights          7:38.1   23:43.12        
 39 #1070 Norman, India       SO Woodstown               7:41.5   23:53.58   32   
 40  #756 Sanders, Paige      FR Pitman                  7:41.7   23:54.25   33   
 41 #2878 Powell, Oliveya     SR Schalick                7:44.1   24:01.77   34   
 42  #532 Gorleski, Megan     11 Holy Cross              7:44.5   24:02.92   35   
 43  #531 Donachie, Annemari  09 Holy Cross              7:46.5   24:09.15   36   
 44  #427 Simila, Mia         10 Gloucester Catholic     7:53.1   24:29.85        
 45  #730 Doughty, Samantha   SR Pennsville              7:56.8   24:41.12        
 46  #752 Kohl, Erin          JR Pitman                  8:01.8   24:56.69   37   
 47  #729 Connelly, Katerina  SR Pennsville              8:04.4   25:04.69        
 48 #2866 Jackson, Leigha     FR Schalick                8:06.5   25:11.40   38   
 49  #466 Mason, McKenna      SO Haddon Heights          8:09.6   25:21.05        
 50 #2843 Lopez, Yecena          Pennsgrove              8:11.0   25:25.29        
 51  #429 Young, Lauren       10 Gloucester Catholic     8:11.8   25:27.78        
 52 #2886 Wood, Morgan        JR Schalick                8:13.6   25:33.44   39   
 53   #21 Clarke, Caitlyn     SO Audubon                 8:15.0   25:37.67   40   
 54  #748 Faustino, Angela    SR Pitman                  8:20.2   25:54.06   41   
 55  #103 Leyrer, Rachael     SR Buena                   8:22.9   26:02.45   42   
 56   #31 Schofield, Rhian    JR Audubon                 8:23.1   26:02.78   43   
 57  #536 McGuire, Erin       12 Holy Cross              8:29.9   26:24.07   44   
 58   #22 DeFord, Nevada      SR Audubon                 8:44.8   27:10.31   45   
 59  #100 DalPonte, Tabatha   SR Buena                   8:46.9   27:16.74   46   
 60   #29 Rojas, Andrea       SR Audubon                 8:49.4   27:24.49   47   
 61  #731 Friebel, Laynee     SO Pennsville              8:49.4   27:24.79        
 62   #26 Hesser, Wendy       SR Audubon                 8:53.1   27:36.05   48   
 63 #2763 Tursi, Rachel       SR Gloucester City         9:13.1   28:38.40   49   
 64  #665 Ghazal, Sam         SO Moorestown Friends      9:18.4   28:54.64        
 65 #2752 Elder, Jess         FR Gloucester City         9:22.4   29:07.18   50   
 66  #662 Aristone, Meredith  JR Moorestown Friends      9:23.5   29:10.74        
 67 #2853 Canino, Christine   JR Schalick                9:24.6   29:14.07   51   
 68  #424 Mondel, Ciara       10 Gloucester Catholic     9:24.9   29:14.97        
 69  #533 Kane, Mae           12 Holy Cross              9:30.9   29:33.55   52   
 70  #745 Bingham, Amanda     SO Pitman                  9:44.9   30:17.07   53   
 71  #537 Savage, Samantha    12 Holy Cross             10:06.1   31:22.99   54   
 72  #667 Schuyler, Katie     SR Moorestown Friends     10:10.3   31:35.97        
 73  #663 Cook, Caroline      JR Moorestown Friends     10:10.3   31:36.13        
 74 #2757 Hancock, Sydney     FR Gloucester City        10:43.8   33:20.00   55   
 75 #2761 Petrik, Emily       SO Gloucester City        11:18.5   35:08.00   56   
 76  #426 Reed, Nikki         10 Gloucester Catholic    11:33.3   35:54.00        
 77 #2751 Doherty, Kate          Gloucester City        12:29.4   38:48.00   57   
 78 #2762 Pitman, Caleigh     SR Gloucester City        12:40.3   39:22.00   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          43    1    6    9   12   15   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:44:10.10                                                     
         Average:    20:50.02                                                     
   2 Haddon Twp                   61    2   11   13   16   19   21   28           
      Total Time:  1:46:20.87                                                     
         Average:    21:16.18                                                     
   3 Woodstown                    91   10   17   18   22   24   32                
      Total Time:  1:49:47.55                                                     
         Average:    21:57.51                                                     
   4 Schalick                    101    4    5   20   34   38   39   51           
      Total Time:  1:51:50.97                                                     
         Average:    22:22.20                                                     
   5 Buena                       112    3    7   14   42   46                     
      Total Time:  1:55:31.39                                                     
         Average:    23:06.28                                                     
   6 Pitman                      128    8   23   27   33   37   41   53           
      Total Time:  1:55:20.49                                                     
         Average:    23:04.10                                                     
   7 Audubon                     189   30   31   40   43   45   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:06:04.80                                                     
         Average:    25:12.96                                                     
   8 Holy Cross                  192   25   35   36   44   52   54                
      Total Time:  2:07:00.12                                                     
         Average:    25:24.03                                                     
   9 Gloucester City             267   49   50   55   56   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:45:01.58                                                     
         Average:    33:00.32                                                     
Advertisements