10/8– SJ Open Boys Frosh

                    Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2631 Caraccio, Stone     FR Kingsway                5:16.4   10:29.05    1   
  2 #1233 Adler, Oliver       FR Cherry Hill East        5:32.1   11:00.24    2   
  3 #2004 Liberty, Michael    FR Oakcrest                5:32.7   11:01.37    3   
  4 #2135 Brouder, Daniel     FR Point Pleasant Boro     5:34.9   11:05.80    4   
  5 #2142 DeJacimo, Paul      FR Point Pleasant Boro     5:35.3   11:06.61    5   
  6 #1608 Disimone, Lennon    FR Haddon Heights          5:37.7   11:11.34    6   
  7 #2671 Messina, Jimmy      FR Kingsway                5:37.8   11:11.67    7   
  8 #2674 Miles, Evan         FR Kingsway                5:40.3   11:16.62    8   
  9 #2406 Hanson, Dave        FR Washington Twp          5:41.7   11:19.38    9   
 10 #1983 Stanley, Kyle       FR Northern Burlington     5:41.9   11:19.82   10   
 11 #1444 Dougherty, Justin   FR Delsea                  5:42.2   11:20.26   11   
 12 #1818 Read, Sean          09 Maple Shade             5:42.6   11:21.19        
 13 #2663 LaRocca, Gavin      FR Kingsway                5:43.5   11:23.02   12   
 14 #1446 Hoff, Jayden        FR Delsea                  5:44.6   11:25.04   13   
 15 #2077 Candelaria, Antoni  FR Pennsauken              5:44.7   11:25.29        
 16 #1974 Martino, Christoph  FR Northern Burlington     5:46.6   11:29.13   14   
 17 #1492 Arnstein, Aaron     FR Eastern                 5:47.6   11:31.01        
 18 #2304 Schultz, Jack       FR Shawnee                 5:48.5   11:32.88   15   
 19 #1941 Chick, Aidan        FR Moorestown Friends      5:49.8   11:35.47        
 20 #1607 Colonna, Wyatt      FR Haddon Heights          5:49.8   11:35.55   16   
 21 #1307 Howe, John          FR Cherry Hill West        5:50.0   11:35.87        
 22 #1989 Angier, Jake        FR Oakcrest                5:50.2   11:36.34   17   
 23 #1341 Power, Ethan        09 Clearview               5:50.9   11:37.73        
 24 #2139 Burns, Daniel       FR Point Pleasant Boro     5:51.7   11:39.23   18   
 25 #1397 Cole, Brian         FR Collingswood            5:53.1   11:41.93   19   
 26 #2396 Cardillo, Maximus   FR Washington Twp          5:54.3   11:44.34   20   
 27 #1237 Bruce, Paul         FR Cherry Hill East        5:54.6   11:45.10   21   
 28 #2652 Handley, Connor     FR Kingsway                5:54.9   11:45.61   22   
 29 #2485 Wendt, Michael      FR williamstown            5:55.0   11:45.88        
 30 #2420 Wisely, Charlie     FR Washington Twp          5:55.4   11:46.59   23   
 31 #2149 Munyan, Brendan     FR Point Pleasant Boro     5:55.7   11:47.23   24   
 32 #2464 Allchin, Daniel     FR williamstown            5:55.8   11:47.36        
 33 #2450 Campbell, Christop  FR Wiinslow Twp            5:55.9   11:47.50        
 34 #2147 Hulit, Luke         FR Point Pleasant Boro     5:56.9   11:49.54   25   
 35 #1680 Handzus, Alex       FR Hammonton               5:58.0   11:51.73   26   
 36 #1729 Dejeau, Alex        FR Holy Spirit             5:58.0   11:51.78        
 37 #2659 Kalfas, Nikolaos    FR Kingsway                5:58.3   11:52.42   27   
 38 #2618 Allen, Sam          FR Kingsway                5:58.7   11:53.16   28   
 39 #1556 DiGiacomo, Ryan      9 Gloucester Catholic     5:59.6   11:54.88        
 40 #2287 Kaminer, William    FR Shawnee                 5:59.8   11:55.42   29   
 41 #2090 Stacknick, Justin   FR Pennsville              6:00.5   11:56.74        
 42 #1398 Cook, Timothy       FR Collingswood            6:01.0   11:57.82   30   
 43 #1965 Ede, Sean           FR Northern Burlington     6:01.1   11:57.91   31   
 44 #2760 Parent, Albert      FR Gloucester City         6:01.2   11:58.17        
 45 #1581 Patel, Nirav        FR Gloucester Co VT        6:02.4   12:00.53        
 46 #2408 Kelly, Zach         FR Washington Twp          6:05.4   12:06.42   32   
 47 #1260 Krol, Greg          FR Cherry Hill East        6:05.9   12:07.43   33   
 48 #2816 Keough, Mike        FR Cedar Creek             6:06.2   12:08.14        
 49 #1452 Roman, Alex         FR Delsea                  6:06.9   12:09.47   34   
 50 #2802 Bitler, Kyle        FR Cedar Creek             6:07.2   12:10.15        
 51 #2012 Weeks, Eric         FR Oakcrest                6:07.4   12:10.38   35   
 52 #1992 Batiz, Daunte'      FR Oakcrest                6:07.5   12:10.58   36   
 53 #2811 Goodrich, Nathan    FR Cedar Creek             6:08.1   12:11.77        
 54 #1085 Cushlanis, Jared       Absegami                6:08.2   12:11.99        
 55 #2640 Davison, Richard    FR Kingsway                6:09.4   12:14.42        
 56 #2620 Bentley, Ethan      FR Kingsway                6:09.7   12:15.02        
 57 #1743 Clark, Joshua       FR Jackson Memorial        6:10.6   12:16.86        
 58 #2344 Kuriger, Aidan      FR Timber Creek            6:11.8   12:19.23        
 59 #1269 Pejavara, Kartik    FR Cherry Hill East        6:12.4   12:20.33   37   
 60 #2363 Latshaw, Ray        FR Toms River South        6:12.7   12:21.09   38   
 61 #2298 Pellegrino, Willia  FR Shawnee                 6:12.8   12:21.28   39   
 62 #1122 Eller, Scott        FR Audubon                 6:13.0   12:21.66        
 63 #2669 Matthias, Nathan    FR Kingsway                6:13.6   12:22.84        
 64 #1672 Delessio, Kyle      FR Hammonton               6:13.8   12:23.21   40   
 65 #2148 Morehouse, Mitchel  FR Point Pleasant Boro     6:14.3   12:24.17   41   
 66 #1247 Elliot, Chris       FR Cherry Hill East        6:14.8   12:25.23   42   
 67 #1252 Haught, Max         FR Cherry Hill East        6:16.1   12:27.80   43   
 68 #1972 Kosten Judge, Cody  FR Northern Burlington     6:18.7   12:32.94   44   
 69 #2156 Valente, Anthony    FR Point Pleasant Boro     6:19.7   12:34.98   45   
 70 #2117 Rollison, Nolan     FR Pinelands Regional      6:19.9   12:35.29   46   
 71 #2367 Murray, Justin      FR Toms River South        6:20.5   12:36.42   47   
 72 #1084 Cushlainis, Will       Absegami                6:20.7   12:36.89        
 73 #2403 Diemer, Mike        FR Washington Twp          6:20.9   12:37.20   48   
 74 #2647 Fitzpatrick, Jack   FR Kingsway                6:21.2   12:37.80        
 75 #2693 Prepsel, Tyler      FR Kingsway                6:21.7   12:38.89        
 76 #2661 Kiil, Jeremy        FR Kingsway                6:21.9   12:39.38        
 77 #1679 Graham, Maurice     FR Hammonton               6:22.0   12:39.40   49   
 78 #1817 Raroha, Jacob       09 Maple Shade             6:22.2   12:39.83        
 79 #2080 Nguyen, Huy         FR Pennsauken              6:23.2   12:41.96        
 80 #2124 Gelbart, Morris     FR Pitman                  6:23.8   12:42.97        
 81 #1273 Raman, Tejas        FR Cherry Hill East        6:24.2   12:43.94   50   
 82 #1657 Merkh, Justin       FR Haddon Twp              6:24.9   12:45.22        
 83 #2002 Horsey, Hayden      FR Oakcrest                6:25.1   12:45.72   51   
 84 #2103 Bowen, Justin       FR Pinelands Regional      6:26.0   12:47.53   52   
 85 #1261 Kwok, Khalil        FR Cherry Hill East        6:27.3   12:50.12        
 86 #1089 Foley, John            Absegami                6:29.0   12:53.39        
 87 #2276 Denver, Adam        FR Shawnee                 6:29.5   12:54.45   53   
 88 #2355 Applegate, Adam     FR Toms River South        6:30.8   12:57.05   54   
 89 #1606 Cavallaro, Anthony  FR Haddon Heights          6:31.4   12:58.20   55   
 90 #2681 Mostoller, Troy     FR Kingsway                6:31.9   12:59.14        
 91 #1676 Flynn, III, Willia  FR Hammonton               6:32.4   13:00.11   56   
 92 #1707 McCarville, Derek   FR Highland                6:32.9   13:01.06        
 93 #1567 Stetser, Adam        9 Gloucester Catholic     6:33.0   13:01.43        
 94 #2682 Moughan, Gavin      FR Kingsway                6:34.4   13:04.15        
 95 #2458 McNeill, Terry      FR Wiinslow Twp            6:34.9   13:05.11        
 96 #1666 Tyrell, Nick        FR Haddon Twp              6:35.0   13:05.34        
 97 #2108 Kay, Michael        FR Pinelands Regional      6:35.9   13:07.10   57   
 98 #2366 Mezera, Joe         FR Toms River South        6:36.2   13:07.72   58   
 99 #2730 Markes, William     FR Egg Harbor Twp          6:36.2   13:07.76        
100 #2290 LaRosa, Jared       FR Shawnee                 6:36.6   13:08.57   59   
101 #2471 Fisher, Michael     FR williamstown            6:37.0   13:09.39        
102 #1443 Berger, Tyler       FR Delsea                  6:37.8   13:10.97   60   
103 #2411 McGinley, Andrew    FR Washington Twp          6:38.0   13:11.23   61   
104 #2700 Sahin, Melih        FR Kingsway                6:38.3   13:11.88        
105 #2394 Williams, Thomas    FR Vineland                6:38.4   13:12.11        
106 #2627 Burns, James        FR Kingsway                6:40.0   13:15.35        
107 #1324 Rodriguez, Jacob     9 Clayton                 6:43.1   13:21.40        
108 #2491 Hannah, Ryan        FR Woodstown               6:43.2   13:21.58        
109 #2500 Powell, Daniel      FR Woodstown               6:43.4   13:22.03        
110 #1678 Graham, Malcolm     FR Hammonton               6:44.3   13:23.74   62   
111 #2111 McGowan, Ryan       FR Pinelands Regional      6:44.9   13:25.08   63   
112 #2677 Moorer, Chase       FR Kingsway                6:46.3   13:27.81        
113 #2675 Miller, Gavin       FR Kingsway                6:46.7   13:28.51        
114 #2490 Guerrero, Mike      FR Woodstown               6:47.2   13:29.53        
115 #1622 Signorile, Ryan     FR Haddon Heights          6:49.0   13:33.16   64   
116 #2172 Fernan, Gavin       FR Rancocas Valley         6:49.7   13:34.64        
117 #1650 Hiltner, Jason      FR Haddon Twp              6:50.0   13:35.09        
118 #2153 Pettinato, Matthew  FR Point Pleasant Boro     6:50.2   13:35.52        
119 #1651 Hoopes, Kyle        FR Haddon Twp              6:50.4   13:36.00        
120 #1243 Dalwadi, Shrey      FR Cherry Hill East        6:50.8   13:36.75        
121 #2778 Blanton, Brandon    FR Wiinslow Twp            6:51.5   13:38.24        
122 #1326 Sylvester, Joey      9 Clayton                 6:52.3   13:39.73        
123 #1963 Diaz, Richard       FR Northern Burlington     6:53.2   13:41.62   65   
124 #2267 Baily, Sean         FR Shawnee                 6:55.0   13:45.04   66   
125 #1620 Sagarra, Christian  FR Haddon Heights          6:56.2   13:47.43   67   
126 #2704 Saporito, Nicholas  FR Kingsway                6:57.4   13:49.90        
127 #1332 Diehl, Nathan       09 Clearview               6:57.9   13:50.79        
128 #1395 Clark, Tim          FR Collingswood            6:59.0   13:53.05   68   
129 #1445 Hemple, Kyle        FR Delsea                  6:59.7   13:54.46   69   
130 #1693 Reese, Matt         FR Hammonton               7:01.0   13:57.08   70   
131 #2127 Johnson, Warren     FR Pitman                  7:03.1   14:01.29        
132 #1255 Hong, Max           FR Cherry Hill East        7:04.0   14:02.93        
133 #2364 Maloney, Dave       FR Toms River South        7:04.4   14:03.79   71   
134 #1314 Schwartz, Harry     FR Cherry Hill West        7:05.0   14:04.91        
135 #2359 Hanson, Dax         FR Toms River South        7:08.9   14:12.75   72   
136 #1495 Bumbera, Damien     FR Eastern                 7:09.7   14:14.39        
137 #2407 Kassal, John        FR Washington Twp          7:11.4   14:17.72   73   
138 #1605 Borchers, John      FR Haddon Heights          7:12.4   14:19.62   74   
139 #2286 Hoftiezer, David    FR Shawnee                 7:12.8   14:20.41   75   
140 #2115 Rivera, Ben         FR Pinelands Regional      7:14.4   14:23.74   76   
141 #1479 Carpenter, Cody     FR Deptford                7:17.4   14:29.60        
142 #1751 Hansen, Ryan        FR Jackson Memorial        7:17.5   14:29.88        
143 #1276 Rohr, Christian     FR Cherry Hill East        7:21.1   14:37.04        
144 #2541 Smick, Bryce        FR Salem High School       7:21.3   14:37.41        
145 #1976 Morfin, Anthony     FR Northern Burlington     7:21.4   14:37.66   77   
146 #1787 Anderson, Nequann   FR Lindenwold              7:23.1   14:40.96        
147 #1456 Worley, Zachary     FR Delsea                  7:23.6   14:42.04   78   
148 #2281 Florio, Nick        FR Shawnee                 7:26.2   14:47.11        
149 #1088 Fitzgerald, Owen       Absegami                7:26.7   14:48.17        
150 #2104 Castro, Richard     FR Pinelands Regional      7:40.3   15:15.23   79   
151 #1417 Tapper, Aaron       FR Collingswood            7:41.6   15:17.81   80   
152 #2483 Vagas, Manuel       FR williamstown            7:43.1   15:20.80        
153 #1611 Fraga, Simon        FR Haddon Heights          7:43.4   15:21.37   81   
154 #1566 Polo, Anthony        9 Gloucester Catholic     7:48.8   15:32.01        
155 #1478 Baratta, Matt       FR Deptford                7:49.7   15:33.85        
156 #2419 Vinick, Jared       FR Washington Twp          7:50.6   15:35.64        
157 #2144 Hanrahan, Benjamin  FR Point Pleasant Boro     7:51.0   15:36.44        
158 #1322 Govan, Mayshon       9 Clayton                 7:57.2   15:48.80        
159 #1410 Plianthos, Joseph   FR Collingswood            7:57.3   15:49.01   82   
160 #2341 Gallagher, Joe      FR Timber Creek            7:58.0   15:50.40        
161 #1951 Rauscher, Andrew    FR Moorestown Friends      8:00.8   15:55.99        
162 #1531 Spence, Joe            Gateway/Wodbury         8:30.2   16:54.38        
163 #1402 Eimer, Nicholas     FR Collingswood            8:40.0   17:13.96   83   
164 #2116 Rollison, Aidan     FR Pinelands Regional      8:44.2   17:22.24   84   
165 #1798 Maxwell, Andrew     FR Lindenwold              8:56.9   17:47.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     50    1    7    8   12   22   27   28           
      Total Time:    56:05.97                                                     
         Average:    11:13.20                                                     
   2 Point Pleasant Boro          76    4    5   18   24   25   41   45           
      Total Time:    57:28.41                                                     
         Average:    11:29.69                                                     
   3 Washington Twp              132    9   20   23   32   48   61   73           
      Total Time:    59:33.93                                                     
         Average:    11:54.79                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill East            135    2   21   33   37   42   43   50           
      Total Time:    59:38.33                                                     
         Average:    11:55.67                                                     
   5 Oakcrest                    142    3   17   35   36   51                     
      Total Time:    59:44.39                                                     
         Average:    11:56.88                                                     
   6 Northern Burlington         164   10   14   31   44   65   77                
      Total Time:  1:01:01.42                                                     
         Average:    12:12.29                                                     
   7 Delsea                      187   11   13   34   60   69   78                
      Total Time:  1:02:00.20                                                     
         Average:    12:24.04                                                     
   8 Shawnee                     195   15   29   39   53   59   66   75           
      Total Time:  1:01:52.60                                                     
         Average:    12:22.52                                                     
   9 Haddon Heights              208    6   16   55   64   67   74   81           
      Total Time:  1:03:05.68                                                     
         Average:    12:37.14                                                     
  10 Hammonton                   233   26   40   49   56   62   70                
      Total Time:  1:03:18.19                                                     
         Average:    12:39.64                                                     
  11 Toms River South            268   38   47   54   58   71   72                
      Total Time:  1:05:06.07                                                     
         Average:    13:01.22                                                     
  12 Collingswood                279   19   30   68   80   82   83                
      Total Time:  1:08:39.62                                                     
         Average:    13:43.93                                                     
  13 Pinelands Regional          294   46   52   57   63   76   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:06:18.74                                                     
         Average:    13:15.75                                                     
Advertisements