10/8–SJ Open Div. 3 JV Boys

                    Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV   3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2645 Fanelle, Nick       SR Kingsway                5:35.1   17:21.07    1   
  2 #2714 Wilkins III, Steph  SO Kingsway                5:36.2   17:24.44    2   
  3 #2688 Paolucci, John      SO Kingsway                5:39.5   17:34.60    3   
  4 #2646 Farnese, Matt       JR Kingsway                5:41.1   17:39.55    4   
  5 #2672 Messina, Mike       SR Kingsway                5:43.8   17:48.09    5   
  6 #2678 Morrison, Declan    SR Kingsway                5:46.7   17:56.91    6   
  7 #2695 Reynolds, Daniel    SO Kingsway                5:47.3   17:58.85    7   
  8 #2388 Pitt, Jordan        JR Vineland                5:50.0   18:07.15        
  9 #1281 Sell, Zach          SR Cherry Hill East        5:50.3   18:08.07    8   
 10 #1285 Zhong, Andy         SO Cherry Hill East        5:50.5   18:08.84    9   
 11 #2744 Simpson, Ryan       FR Egg Harbor Twp          5:51.4   18:11.69   10   
 12 #1778 Krier, Matt         SO Lenape                  5:51.5   18:11.84   11   
 13 #1408 Liu, Chang          SO Collingswood            5:53.7   18:18.86        
 14 #1511 Wallis, Derrick     SR Eastern                 5:55.7   18:24.97   12   
 15 #2275 Delancy, Jacob      SO Shawnee                 5:57.2   18:29.65   13   
 16 #1763 Apostol, Roman      SO Lenape                  5:57.6   18:30.92   14   
 17 #1500 Harley, Jacob       JR Eastern                 5:58.8   18:34.61   15   
 18 #1764 Benson, Kerry       SO Lenape                  5:58.9   18:34.99   16   
 19 #2076 Bakley, Chris       JR Pennsauken              5:59.2   18:35.83        
 20 #1236 Berman, Sam         SR Cherry Hill East        6:01.3   18:42.44   17   
 21 #1239 Cherian, Jerry      JR Cherry Hill East        6:02.6   18:46.51   18   
 22 #2676 Mitchell, Jacob     SO Kingsway                6:03.4   18:48.90        
 23 #1283 Warkala, Andrew     SR Cherry Hill East        6:04.0   18:50.67   19   
 24 #2283 Friedman, Alex      SO Shawnee                 6:04.9   18:53.63   20   
 25 #2296 Ozazewski, Andrew   JR Shawnee                 6:05.2   18:54.36   21   
 26 #2665 Malone, Eddie       SO Kingsway                6:05.6   18:55.79        
 27 #1284 Witting, Chris      JR Cherry Hill East        6:06.4   18:58.13   22   
 28 #1748 Guess, Morgan       JR Jackson Memorial        6:06.8   18:59.56   23   
 29 #2722 Dang, Binh             Egg Harbor Twp          6:07.1   19:00.51   24   
 30 #2625 Brown, Justin       JR Kingsway                6:07.3   19:01.17        
 31 #1493 Bracchi, Christoph  JR Eastern                 6:07.6   19:01.83   25   
 32 #1250 Ginsburg, David     JR Cherry Hill East        6:07.8   19:02.49   26   
 33 #1737 Bifulco, Christian  SO Jackson Memorial        6:09.7   19:08.39   27   
 34 #2699 Rothwein, Nick      SO Kingsway                6:10.8   19:11.90        
 35 #2630 Cancglin, Evan      JR Kingsway                6:10.9   19:12.34        
 36 #2648 Garrity, Tyler      JR Kingsway                6:11.3   19:13.37        
 37 #1765 Bradley, Ryan       FR Lenape                  6:11.4   19:13.87   28   
 38 #2294 Matlack, Boaz       SR Shawnee                 6:11.6   19:14.28   29   
 39 #1278 Salem, Malik        SO Cherry Hill East        6:12.1   19:15.80        
 40 #1888 Vandemark, Tyler    JR Millville               6:12.3   19:16.45   30   
 41 #2660 Keane, Zackary      SR Kingsway                6:12.4   19:16.75        
 42 #1770 Gaskil, Ethan       FR Lenape                  6:13.4   19:19.99   31   
 43 #1738 Bourke, Casey       JR Jackson Memorial        6:13.5   19:20.35   32   
 44 #1879 Hibschman, John     JR Millville               6:14.1   19:22.22   33   
 45 #1772 Hochberg, Jeffrey   SR Lenape                  6:14.6   19:23.77   34   
 46 #1277 Roncace, Phillip    SO Cherry Hill East        6:15.3   19:25.85        
 47 #1506 Orloff, Dylan       SR Eastern                 6:15.8   19:27.38   35   
 48 #1742 Chan, Nicholas      FR Jackson Memorial        6:16.1   19:28.41   36   
 49 #2735 Pennock, Nicholas      Egg Harbor Twp          6:16.3   19:28.98   37   
 50 #1920 Merkx, Jacob        JR Moorestown              6:16.3   19:29.14   38   
 51 #1501 Kenselaar, Kyle     JR Eastern                 6:16.4   19:29.23   39   
 52 #1894 Buck, Josh          JR Moorestown              6:17.4   19:32.36   40   
 53 #1925 Phelps, Christian   FR Moorestown              6:17.5   19:32.60   41   
 54 #1265 Murphy, Kevin       SR Cherry Hill East        6:18.4   19:35.57        
 55 #2279 Etter, Kyle         SO Shawnee                 6:18.7   19:36.31   42   
 56 #1257 Kim, Sunwoo         SO Cherry Hill East        6:19.0   19:37.40        
 57 #1695 Wharton, John       SO Hammonton               6:20.3   19:41.27   43   
 58 #1186 Goskowsky, Adam     SR Brick Memorial          6:20.3   19:41.49   44   
 59 #2707 Sullivan, Daniel    JR Kingsway                6:20.8   19:42.83        
 60 #1280 Santoro, Nick       SR Cherry Hill East        6:22.6   19:48.48        
 61 #2301 Richwall, Adam      SO Shawnee                 6:22.8   19:49.15   45   
 62 #2189 Mateja, Frank       JR Rancocas Valley         6:22.8   19:49.29   46   
 63 #1781 Louie, Hunter       JR Lenape                  6:23.6   19:51.73   47   
 64 #1924 Pentapalli, Akhyat  SO Moorestown              6:24.4   19:54.11   48   
 65 #2188 Loiseau, Alexander  SR Rancocas Valley         6:24.5   19:54.48   49   
 66 #1773 Isky, Kevin         SR Lenape                  6:25.5   19:57.59        
 67 #2390 Smith, Ventrille    SR Vineland                6:26.1   19:59.52        
 68 #1496 Cox, Ethan          SR Eastern                 6:26.4   20:00.23   50   
 69 #2742 Sharear, Syed       SO Egg Harbor Twp          6:29.5   20:09.85   51   
 70 #2466 Burek, Gregory      SR williamstown            6:29.6   20:10.27   52   
 71 #2477 McBride, Tim        SO williamstown            6:30.9   20:14.46   53   
 72 #2270 Blanco, Matt        SO Shawnee                 6:31.1   20:14.88   54   
 73 #1740 Carrara, Jackson    FR Jackson Memorial        6:33.3   20:21.93   55   
 74 #1279 Santoro, Jonathan   SO Cherry Hill East        6:33.4   20:22.20        
 75 #1892 Blank, Maximilian   JR Moorestown              6:33.6   20:22.71   56   
 76 #1696 Whitener, Dom       JR Hammonton               6:33.7   20:23.17   57   
 77 #2299 Rhodes, Kyle        JR Shawnee                 6:33.7   20:23.18        
 78 #2475 Kusnierz, Adam      JR williamstown            6:33.8   20:23.33   58   
 79 #1884 Slaney, John        JR Millville               6:35.1   20:27.40   59   
 80 #2186 Kemble, Tyler       JR Rancocas Valley         6:35.3   20:28.09   60   
 81 #1878 Hampton, Henry      SO Millville               6:35.9   20:29.99   61   
 82 #1502 Krause, Colin       SO Eastern                 6:36.2   20:30.70   62   
 83 #1900 Denmark, Kevin      SO Moorestown              6:36.7   20:32.48   63   
 84 #2307 Southwick, Preston  JR Shawnee                 6:37.7   20:35.38        
 85 #1915 Liu, Wesley         SO Moorestown              6:38.1   20:36.74   64   
 86 #1254 Hoffman, Drew       JR Cherry Hill East        6:38.2   20:37.04        
 87 #2715 Alicia, Josue          Egg Harbor Twp          6:38.8   20:38.76   65   
 88 #1499 Garrison, Andrew    JR Eastern                 6:40.0   20:42.71        
 89 #1889 Wills, Richard      JR Millville               6:40.3   20:43.67   66   
 90 #2160 Catalano, Spencer   SR Rancocas Valley         6:40.6   20:44.60   67   
 91 #2698 Ross, Ben           JR Kingsway                6:41.4   20:46.86        
 92 #2272 Borsky, Andrew      JR Shawnee                 6:42.5   20:50.31        
 93 #1926 Pillai, Adit        SO Moorestown              6:42.5   20:50.37        
 94 #1936 Yuan, Terry         SO Moorestown              6:43.1   20:52.25        
 95 #1899 DeMartini, Victor   FR Moorestown              6:43.3   20:52.78        
 96 #1690 Morales, Alexis     JR Hammonton               6:44.1   20:55.34   68   
 97 #2470 Fasano, Matt        SO williamstown            6:44.6   20:56.92   69   
 98 #2198 Singleton, Elijah   JR Rancocas Valley         6:45.0   20:58.30   70   
 99 #1234 Aeillo, George      SO Cherry Hill East        6:45.6   21:00.15        
100 #1760 Rubio, Vincent      JR Jackson Memorial        6:45.8   21:00.52   71   
101 #2269 Blanco, Gabriel     SO Shawnee                 6:46.1   21:01.53        
102 #2273 Caldwell, Aaron     JR Shawnee                 6:46.5   21:02.70        
103 #2357 Davidson, Kylen     JR Toms River South        6:49.9   21:13.44        
104 #2360 Holmes, Jared       JR Toms River South        6:50.2   21:14.43        
105 #1313 Salvucci, Nick      SR Cherry Hill West        6:51.3   21:17.61   72   
106 #2680 Mostoller, Jakob    SO Kingsway                6:52.4   21:21.03        
107 #2177 Gavin, Christopher  SR Rancocas Valley         6:52.4   21:21.18   73   
108 #2308 Stone, Alex         JR Shawnee                 6:52.4   21:21.23        
109 #1689 Montemurro, Andew   SO Hammonton               6:52.6   21:21.62   74   
110 #1192 Reinhardt, Kurt     JR Brick Memorial          6:54.0   21:26.04   75   
111 #2365 Meise, Nick         SO Toms River South        6:55.7   21:31.34        
112 #1919 McHale, Aedan       SO Moorestown              6:55.9   21:31.89        
113 #1930 Tsai, Josh          SO Moorestown              6:57.0   21:35.32        
114 #2642 DiLorenzo, Charles  SO Kingsway                6:57.5   21:36.85        
115 #1774 Joshi, Shivank      SO Lenape                  6:57.7   21:37.46        
116 #1890 Woody, David        SO Millville               6:58.7   21:40.77   76   
117 #1251 Guida, David        JR Cherry Hill East        6:59.5   21:43.33        
118 #2079 Greene, Emanuel     SR Pennsauken              6:59.9   21:44.48        
119 #2694 Quigley, Ryan       JR Kingsway                7:00.0   21:44.73        
120 #1759 Rogers, Kyle        SO Jackson Memorial        7:01.7   21:50.10   77   
121 #2300 Rhodes, Shane       SO Shawnee                 7:02.7   21:53.26        
122 #1897 Comegno, Jack       FR Moorestown              7:03.6   21:55.98        
123 #1316 Vilalobos, Nelson   SR Cherry Hill West        7:04.7   21:59.39   78   
124 #1768 Collier, Justin     JR Lenape                  7:04.8   21:59.73        
125 #1933 Wilt, Henry         FR Moorestown              7:05.2   22:00.90        
126 #2736 Peskoff, Casey         Egg Harbor Twp          7:06.4   22:04.61   79   
127 #2180 Heckman, Alex       FR Rancocas Valley         7:06.4   22:04.66   80   
128 #1898 Defelicis, Vidas    SR Moorestown              7:07.0   22:06.65        
129 #1684 Linden, Noah        SR Hammonton               7:09.4   22:13.86   81   
130 #1777 Kozianowski, Josep  FR Lenape                  7:10.1   22:16.11        
131 #1893 Borton, John        SO Moorestown              7:11.0   22:18.87        
132 #2686 Pannullo, Anthony   JR Kingsway                7:11.0   22:19.01        
133 #1934 Winiarski, Arthur   FR Moorestown              7:11.1   22:19.28        
134 #2632 Carlisle, Sean      SO Kingsway                7:12.5   22:23.59        
135 #1317 Yoder, Tom          JR Cherry Hill West        7:14.2   22:28.76   82   
136 #2157 Alderman, Liam      SR Rancocas Valley         7:15.7   22:33.54        
137 #1911 Haymore, Timothy    SO Moorestown              7:15.9   22:34.21        
138 #1504 Miller, Tyler       SR Eastern                 7:16.1   22:34.84        
139 #2476 Madero, Nick        JR williamstown            7:16.5   22:35.97   83   
140 #1315 Tanjutco, Jared     SR Cherry Hill West        7:17.6   22:39.54   84   
141 #1931 Twomey, James       SO Moorestown              7:18.5   22:42.25        
142 #1927 Purul, Louis        FR Moorestown              7:18.7   22:42.81        
143 #1783 Rehmann, Michael    SR Lenape                  7:19.8   22:46.15        
144 #1917 Mai, Franklin       JR Moorestown              7:22.0   22:53.07        
145 #1905 Fung, Lemuel        JR Moorestown              7:22.3   22:54.12        
146 #2389 Rivera, Derrick     FR Vineland                7:23.0   22:56.20        
147 #1242 Cox, Jason          JR Cherry Hill East        7:26.9   23:08.21        
148 #2622 Brady, Jacob        SO Kingsway                7:27.6   23:10.43        
149 #1185 Gillen, Nicholas    FR Brick Memorial          7:32.1   23:24.44   85   
150 #1190 Monaghan, Sean      SO Brick Memorial          7:32.3   23:25.10   86   
151 #2482 Silva, Antonio      SO williamstown            7:32.7   23:26.50   87   
152 #1786 Williams, Miles     SO Lenape                  7:35.4   23:34.81        
153 #1183 Doubt, Nicholas     FR Brick Memorial          7:37.1   23:39.99   88   
154 #2282 Frasetto, Matt      JR Shawnee                 7:37.3   23:40.51        
155 #2285 Hecht, Brendan      SO Shawnee                 7:37.9   23:42.60        
156 #1290 Boland, John        JR Cherry Hill West        7:39.4   23:47.04   89   
157 #1304 Horiates, Zachary   SR Cherry Hill West        7:39.4   23:47.09   90   
158 #1908 Graham, Benjamin    FR Moorestown              7:39.4   23:47.16        
159 #2271 Bogle, Zach         JR Shawnee                 7:42.6   23:56.99        
160 #1241 Costello, Matt      FR Cherry Hill East        7:45.5   24:06.04        
161 #2168 Dey, Connor         JR Rancocas Valley         7:45.7   24:06.64        
162 #2176 Freudenrich, Matth  JR Rancocas Valley         7:45.7   24:06.83        
163 #1503 Meier, Tristan      FR Eastern                 7:49.8   24:19.47        
164 #1238 Chan, Tim           SO Cherry Hill East        7:50.0   24:20.01        
165 #1297 Donnelly, Joseph    FR Cherry Hill West        7:53.3   24:30.26   91   
166 #1758 Reeves, Julian      FR Jackson Memorial        7:58.3   24:45.75        
167 #2623 Brady, Nick         SR Kingsway                8:03.4   25:01.84        
168 #2384 Marone, Michah      JR Vineland                8:04.4   25:04.95        
169 #2078 Eap, Sam            JR Pennsauken              8:11.2   25:25.98        
170 #1901 Engle, Shaun        FR Moorestown              8:17.5   25:45.62        
171 #1914 Kramer, Jake        SR Moorestown              8:20.6   25:55.10        
172 #1918 Mayher, George      FR Moorestown              8:27.4   26:16.18        
173 #1312 Neumann, Sam        SO Cherry Hill West        8:34.1   26:37.14        
174 #2081 Roman, Jaelon       SO Pennsauken              8:34.5   26:38.48        
175 #1769 Friedman, Ben       SO Lenape                  8:34.9   26:39.68        
176 #2158 Alderman, Mason     SO Rancocas Valley         8:58.2   27:52.09        
177 #1308 Isreal, Yacob       SO Cherry Hill West        9:07.5   28:20.98        
178 #1881 Parker, Paul        JR Millville               9:15.9   28:47.12   92   
179 #2456 Laurent, Brandon    SO Wiinslow Twp            9:36.2   29:50.00        
180 #1299 Gan, Jackie         JR Cherry Hill West        9:49.7   30:32.00        
181 #1193 Serrano, Tristan    FR Brick Memorial         12:18.4   38:14.00   93   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.75                                                     
         Average:    17:33.55                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             71    8    9   17   18   19   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:32:36.53                                                     
         Average:    18:31.31                                                     
   3 Lenape                      100   11   14   16   28   31   34   47           
      Total Time:  1:33:51.61                                                     
         Average:    18:46.33                                                     
   4 Shawnee                     125   13   20   21   29   42   45   54           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.23                                                     
         Average:    19:01.65                                                     
   5 Eastern                     126   12   15   25   35   39   50   62           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.02                                                     
         Average:    18:59.61                                                     
   6 Jackson Memorial            173   23   27   32   36   55   71   77           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.65                                                     
         Average:    19:27.73                                                     
   7 Egg Harbor Twp              187   10   24   37   51   65   79                
      Total Time:  1:37:29.79                                                     
         Average:    19:29.96                                                     
   8 Moorestown                  223   38   40   41   48   56   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.92                                                     
         Average:    19:46.19                                                     
   9 Millville                   249   30   33   59   61   66   76   92           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.73                                                     
         Average:    20:03.95                                                     
  10 Rancocas Valley             292   46   49   60   67   70   73   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.76                                                     
         Average:    20:22.96                                                     
  11 williamstown                315   52   53   58   69   83   87                
      Total Time:  1:44:20.95                                                     
         Average:    20:52.19                                                     
  12 Hammonton                   323   43   57   68   74   81                     
      Total Time:  1:44:35.26                                                     
         Average:    20:55.06                                                     
  13 Brick Memorial              378   44   75   85   86   88   93                
      Total Time:  1:51:37.06                                                     
         Average:    22:19.42                                                     
  14 Cherry Hill West            405   72   78   82   84   89   90   91           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.34                                                     
         Average:    22:26.47                                                     
Advertisements