10/8–SJ Open Div. 3 Boys

                    Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2651 Grandizio, Joe      JR Kingsway                5:09.2   16:00.63    1   
  2 #2295 Miller, Mark        SR Shawnee                 5:10.7   16:05.15    2   
  3 #1263 Meltzer, Marc       SR Cherry Hill East        5:11.1   16:06.27    3   
  4 #1268 Parsons, Tyler      SR Cherry Hill East        5:12.1   16:09.68    4   
  5 #1287 Abrams, Robert      SR Cherry Hill West        5:15.2   16:19.26    5   
  6 #2666 Mangiaracina, Bria  JR Kingsway                5:19.5   16:32.41    6   
  7 #2628 Burns, Kieran       SO Kingsway                5:20.2   16:34.78    7   
  8 #1245 Dillon, Josh        SR Cherry Hill East        5:21.7   16:39.28    8   
  9 #1903 Fox, Kevin          SR Moorestown              5:21.9   16:39.82    9   
 10 #1266 Onu, Michael        SR Cherry Hill East        5:22.0   16:40.20   10   
 11 #2468 Dowd, Mike          SR williamstown            5:23.3   16:44.33   11   
 12 #1910 Gummadi, Bavish     SR Moorestown              5:23.3   16:44.43   12   
 13 #2636 Connor, Jonathan    JR Kingsway                5:25.1   16:49.94   13   
 14 #1336 Gardina, Colin      11 Clearview               5:25.3   16:50.63   14   
 15 #1746 Engle, Clayton      JR Jackson Memorial        5:25.5   16:51.26   15   
 16 #1762 Stewart, Jeffrey    JR Jackson Memorial        5:25.6   16:51.54   16   
 17 #2655 Hindley, Cade       JR Kingsway                5:28.5   17:00.53   17   
 18 #2656 Hindley, Cole       JR Kingsway                5:28.8   17:01.37   18   
 19 #2711 Wagner, Gavin       SO Kingsway                5:29.2   17:02.78   19   
 20 #2421 Zingani, Alex       SR Washington Twp          5:29.4   17:03.41   20   
 21 #2199 Tyndale, Jacob      SO Rancocas Valley         5:29.6   17:03.90   21   
 22 #2729 Jordan, callahan    JR Egg Harbor Twp          5:29.7   17:04.11   22   
 23 #2370 Riddle, Dean        SR Toms River South        5:30.0   17:05.25   23   
 24 #2416 Ralston, Max        SR Washington Twp          5:30.6   17:06.99   24   
 25 #1779 Lauer, Kevin        SO Lenape                  5:30.7   17:07.34   25   
 26 #1491 Andrews, Alexander  SO Eastern                 5:31.0   17:08.11   26   
 27 #1775 Kasper, Ryan        JR Lenape                  5:31.3   17:09.14   27   
 28 #1271 Preihs, Noah        SR Cherry Hill East        5:31.8   17:10.88   28   
 29 #2746 Thurairajah, Gobi      Egg Harbor Twp          5:32.2   17:11.98   29   
 30 #2417 Reistle, Chris      SR Washington Twp          5:32.2   17:12.03   30   
 31 #1761 Sharo, Daniel       JR Jackson Memorial        5:32.5   17:12.92   31   
 32 #1674 DiBona, Shawn       JR Hammonton               5:32.7   17:13.58   32   
 33 #2720 Catania, Brian         Egg Harbor Twp          5:34.2   17:18.11   33   
 34 #2748 Winkler, Justin     JR Egg Harbor Twp          5:34.6   17:19.58   34   
 35 #1753 Kossman, Chris      JR Jackson Memorial        5:34.7   17:19.68   35   
 36 #2734 Pappas, William     FR Egg Harbor Twp          5:35.4   17:21.85   36   
 37 #2369 Raimondi, Ryan      SO Toms River South        5:35.5   17:22.12   37   
 38 #2356 Czech, Nolan        JR Toms River South        5:35.8   17:23.16   38   
 39 #1785 Vizzard, James      FR Lenape                  5:36.2   17:24.51   39   
 40 #1932 West, Jack          SO Moorestown              5:36.3   17:24.81   40   
 41 #2480 Morrow, David       SO williamstown            5:36.4   17:25.13   41   
 42 #1671 Ciocco, Jordan      SR Hammonton               5:38.0   17:29.91   42   
 43 #1507 Passaro, Joseph     SR Eastern                 5:38.5   17:31.42   43   
 44 #2398 Chu, Evan           SO Washington Twp          5:38.7   17:32.29   44   
 45 #1195 Vantuono, Keith     JR Brick Memorial          5:38.9   17:32.67   45   
 46 #1512 Young, Robert       JR Eastern                 5:39.0   17:32.95   46   
 47 #1494 Brodzik, John       FR Eastern                 5:39.1   17:33.43   47   
 48 #2402 Dearing, Erick      SO Washington Twp          5:39.3   17:34.07   48   
 49 #2362 Knoetig, Kevin      SR Toms River South        5:41.3   17:40.11   49   
 50 #1108 Nunez, Jenson       SO Atlantic City           5:42.3   17:43.32   50   
 51 #2409 Koledzjeij, Jake    JR Washington Twp          5:42.8   17:44.86   51   
 52 #2412 Mignona, Dean       SR Washington Twp          5:43.5   17:46.97   52   
 53 #1253 Helfand, Jeremy     JR Cherry Hill East        5:44.0   17:48.51   53   
 54 #1259 Krell, Kyle         SO Cherry Hill East        5:44.7   17:50.66   54   
 55 #2288 Keevey, Sean        SO Shawnee                 5:45.6   17:53.70   55   
 56 #1744 Claudeo, Dan        SR Jackson Memorial        5:46.0   17:54.92   56   
 57 #2472 George, Nate        SO williamstown            5:46.2   17:55.43   57   
 58 #2484 Wagner, Will        SR williamstown            5:46.3   17:55.71   58   
 59 #1498 Forsman, Aaron      JR Eastern                 5:47.3   17:58.76   59   
 60 #2302 Rudman, James       SR Shawnee                 5:47.9   18:00.76   60   
 61 #1902 Farmer, Jack        SO Moorestown              5:48.0   18:01.11   61   
 62 #2278 Ennis, Jack         JR Shawnee                 5:48.2   18:01.72   62   
 63 #1935 Wun, Jesse          JR Moorestown              5:49.2   18:04.67   63   
 64 #1745 Coakley, Noah       FR Jackson Memorial        5:49.8   18:06.78   64   
 65 #1776 Kazandjian, Zaven   FR Lenape                  5:49.9   18:07.07   65   
 66 #1333 Franceschini, Vinc  12 Clearview               5:50.0   18:07.13   66   
 67 #1784 Richardson, Matt    FR Lenape                  5:50.7   18:09.48   67   
 68 #2728 Hendricks, Aiden    SO Egg Harbor Twp          5:51.7   18:12.48   68   
 69 #1184 Fanelli, Frank      JR Brick Memorial          5:51.9   18:13.19   69   
 70 #2717 Barnes, Luke        SO Egg Harbor Twp          5:52.7   18:15.81   70   
 71 #2293 Malpass, Jacob      JR Shawnee                 5:53.2   18:17.14   71   
 72 #2481 Pierre, Edwyn       SR williamstown            5:53.6   18:18.56   72   
 73 #1780 Leiby, Parker       JR Lenape                  5:54.2   18:20.47   73   
 74 #2310 Warren, Tim         SO Shawnee                 5:55.3   18:23.86   74   
 75 #1875 Bowles, Cody        SR Millville               5:55.4   18:24.18   75   
 76 #1747 Engle, Mitchell     FR Jackson Memorial        5:55.7   18:24.86   76   
 77 #2201 Wilbert, Ben        JR Rancocas Valley         5:55.7   18:25.00   77   
 78 #1766 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  JR Lenape                  5:55.8   18:25.14   78   
 79 #1508 Shaw, Alexander     JR Eastern                 5:55.9   18:25.75   79   
 80 #1339 McCarty, Colin      11 Clearview               5:56.2   18:26.45   80   
 81 #1300 Gary, Kasaan        JR Cherry Hill West        6:00.5   18:39.80   81   
 82 #1188 Malka, Yahuda       JR Brick Memorial          6:00.6   18:40.33   82   
 83 #2277 Dowling, Aiden      SO Shawnee                 6:00.9   18:41.08   83   
 84 #1189 McCabe, James       JR Brick Memorial          6:01.7   18:43.70   84   
 85 #2473 Jernegan, Jared     JR williamstown            6:02.7   18:46.61   85   
 86 #1923 Miller, Zachary     JR Moorestown              6:03.1   18:47.98   86   
 87 #1681 Iuliucci, Nikoli    SO Hammonton               6:05.4   18:55.15   87   
 88 #1883 Schwegal, Nick      FR Millville               6:06.8   18:59.54   88   
 89 #1677 Graff, Robert       JR Hammonton               6:07.1   19:00.35   89   
 90 #1510 Townsend, Christop  SR Eastern                 6:07.1   19:00.54   90   
 91 #2185 Jamison, Sean       JR Rancocas Valley         6:08.5   19:04.80   91   
 92 #2463 Ajimoko, Oluwagbog  JR williamstown            6:09.0   19:06.40   92   
 93 #2371 Vega, Jacob         JR Toms River South        6:10.1   19:09.62   93   
 94 #2190 Moore, Ian          FR Rancocas Valley         6:10.4   19:10.63   94   
 95 #2202 Yee, Mitchel        SR Rancocas Valley         6:10.7   19:11.44   95   
 96 #1685 Massaro, Neil       JR Hammonton               6:10.9   19:12.20   96   
 97 #1306 Howe, Jason         SR Cherry Hill West        6:12.1   19:15.89   97   
 98 #1886 Vanaman, Eric       JR Millville               6:13.2   19:19.27   98   
 99 #1873 Asselta, Zachary    FR Millville               6:13.8   19:21.10   99   
100 #2461 Stump, Cooper       SR Wiinslow Twp            6:14.6   19:23.64        
101 #2455 Keith, Kyle         SR Wiinslow Twp            6:15.4   19:26.07        
102 #1305 Howe, Andrew        JR Cherry Hill West        6:15.6   19:26.76  100   
103 #1292 Curran, Aiden       SR Cherry Hill West        6:15.6   19:26.78  101   
104 #1880 Pace, Josh          SR Millville               6:15.8   19:27.35  102   
105 #1194 Shymanski, Brandon  SO Brick Memorial          6:16.8   19:30.46  103   
106 #2200 Uetz, Brandon       SR Rancocas Valley         6:20.0   19:40.63  104   
107 #1103 Cress, Bradford     SR Atlantic City           6:20.7   19:42.67  105   
108 #1338 Labattaglia, Clint  12 Clearview               6:21.6   19:45.46  106   
109 #1877 DeShields, Brandon  FR Millville               6:22.1   19:47.10  107   
110 #1687 Moffa, Tom          JR Hammonton               6:23.1   19:50.18  108   
111 #2203 Zierdt, Johnathan   JR Rancocas Valley         6:25.1   19:56.40  109   
112 #1112 Share, Benjamin     JR Atlantic City           6:26.2   19:59.59  110   
113 #1109 Nunez-Santos, Adri  JR Atlantic City           6:30.7   20:13.63  111   
114 #1182 Day, Kyle           SO Brick Memorial          6:30.8   20:14.16  112   
115 #1111 Russell, John       JR Atlantic City           6:32.0   20:17.77  113   
116 #1335 Gamber, Colin       11 Clearview               6:32.2   20:18.38  114   
117 #1874 Bird, Christian     JR Millville               6:33.5   20:22.28  115   
118 #1291 Cornalgia, Austin   JR Cherry Hill West        6:42.3   20:49.90  116   
119 #2358 Graziosi, A.J.      JR Toms River South        6:45.9   21:00.83  117   
120 #2781 Copeland, Marquis   SR Wiinslow Twp            6:52.2   21:20.49        
121 #2361 Hull, Rob           JR Toms River South        6:53.9   21:25.84  118   
122 #2448 Bassirou, Ba        JR Wiinslow Twp            6:59.9   21:44.46        
123 #1301 Hoffman, Dillion    SR Cherry Hill West        7:04.9   22:00.09  119   
124 #1331 Cohen, Zachary      09 Clearview               7:28.3   23:12.65  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     44    1    6    7   13   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:22:58.29                                                     
         Average:    16:35.66                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             53    3    4    8   10   28   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:22:46.31                                                     
         Average:    16:33.27                                                     
   3 Jackson Memorial            153   15   16   31   35   56   64   76           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.32                                                     
         Average:    17:14.07                                                     
   4 Egg Harbor Twp              154   22   29   33   34   36   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.63                                                     
         Average:    17:15.13                                                     
   5 Washington Twp              166   20   24   30   44   48   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:26:28.79                                                     
         Average:    17:17.76                                                     
   6 Moorestown                  185    9   12   40   61   63   86                
      Total Time:  1:26:54.84                                                     
         Average:    17:22.97                                                     
   7 Eastern                     221   26   43   46   47   59   79   90           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.67                                                     
         Average:    17:32.94                                                     
   8 Lenape                      223   25   27   39   65   67   73   78           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.54                                                     
         Average:    17:35.51                                                     
   9 williamstown                239   11   41   57   58   72   85   92           
      Total Time:  1:28:19.16                                                     
         Average:    17:39.84                                                     
  10 Toms River South            240   23   37   38   49   93  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.26                                                     
         Average:    17:44.06                                                     
  11 Shawnee                     250    2   55   60   62   71   74   83           
      Total Time:  1:28:18.47                                                     
         Average:    17:39.70                                                     
  12 Hammonton                   346   32   42   87   89   96  108                
      Total Time:  1:31:51.19                                                     
         Average:    18:22.24                                                     
  13 Rancocas Valley             378   21   77   91   94   95  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.77                                                     
         Average:    18:35.16                                                     
  14 Clearview                   380   14   66   80  106  114  120                
      Total Time:  1:33:28.05                                                     
         Average:    18:41.61                                                     
  15 Brick Memorial              383   45   69   82   84  103  112                
      Total Time:  1:32:40.35                                                     
         Average:    18:32.07                                                     
  16 Cherry Hill West            384    5   81   97  100  101  116  119           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.49                                                     
         Average:    18:37.70                                                     
  17 Millville                   462   75   88   98   99  102  107  115           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.44                                                     
         Average:    19:06.29                                                     
  18 Atlantic City               489   50  105  110  111  113                     
      Total Time:  1:37:56.98                                                     
         Average:    19:35.40                                                     
Advertisements