10/8–SJ Open Div. 2 Girls

                    Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #897 Condell, Alyssa     SR Timber Creek            5:59.0   18:35.37    1   
  2  #284 Rauscher, Katilyn   SR Delsea                  6:05.1   18:54.12    2   
  3  #760 Bragen, Katie       SR Point Pleasant Boro     6:08.8   19:05.73    3   
  4 #2794 Tool, Carley        JR Seneca                  6:27.4   20:03.32    4   
  5  #774 Sabia, Molly Kate   FR Point Pleasant Boro     6:30.3   20:12.34    5   
  6  #768 Kimak, Sarah        FR Point Pleasant Boro     6:31.7   20:16.73    6   
  7 #2787 Martin, Kayla       SR Seneca                  6:33.1   20:21.08    7   
  8 #2793 Sprague, Jessica    SR Seneca                  6:33.5   20:22.31    8   
  9 #2795 Warner, Sydny       JR Seneca                  6:34.7   20:26.22    9   
 10  #905 Hauer, Alexandra    FR Timber Creek            6:36.9   20:32.84   10   
 11  #921 Williams, Erin      SO Timber Creek            6:41.0   20:45.79   11   
 12  #277 Carbonara, Gabby    FR Delsea                  6:42.3   20:49.65   12   
 13  #267 Loew, Sara          SO Cumberland              6:46.3   21:02.33        
 14  #282 Littlehales, Krist  SO Delsea                  6:48.2   21:08.14   13   
 15 #2791 Ritter, Reilly      SO Seneca                  6:48.5   21:08.88   14   
 16  #896 Clark, Alexa        SR Timber Creek            6:49.5   21:12.18   15   
 17  #522 Bisicchia, Bianca   SO Highland                6:50.0   21:13.80        
 18 #2827 Safer, Kali         SR Cedar Creek             6:53.9   21:25.86   16   
 19  #761 Brouder, Lily       JR Point Pleasant Boro     6:57.5   21:36.97   17   
 20  #772 Murphy, Natalie     SO Point Pleasant Boro     6:57.6   21:37.44   18   
 21  #281 Hoffman, Hailey     FR Delsea                  6:58.8   21:40.95   19   
 22  #286 Schepartter, Carly  SR Delsea                  6:59.4   21:42.99   20   
 23 #2784 Handt, Kayla        SO Seneca                  7:01.0   21:47.83   21   
 24   #94 Garcia, Nayeli         Bridgeton               7:04.4   21:58.57        
 25  #361 Schneider, Katarin  SR Deptford                7:04.9   21:59.95        
 26  #742 Roth, Emily         SR Pinelands Regional      7:05.8   22:02.76        
 27  #114 Miles, Annie        SO Camden Catholic         7:12.4   22:23.33   22   
 28  #899 Corsey, Kaylee      SO Timber Creek            7:13.3   22:26.03   23   
 29  #115 Nunn, Breanne       FR Camden Catholic         7:15.4   22:32.72   24   
 30  #528 Morgan, Lauren      JR Highland                7:16.5   22:36.03        
 31  #776 Zahorsky, Olivia    JR Point Pleasant Boro     7:17.6   22:39.30   25   
 32  #440 Spaventa, Mikaela   JR Gloucester Co VT        7:17.9   22:40.47   26   
 33  #527 Mattern, Nicole     SO Highland                7:22.5   22:54.56        
 34  #903 Grace, Bridget      JR Timber Creek            7:23.1   22:56.52   27   
 35  #362 Shute, Sydney       SO Deptford                7:25.9   23:05.11        
 36  #287 Swanson, Carissa    JR Delsea                  7:26.3   23:06.40   28   
 37  #356 Costello, Marikate  JR Deptford                7:28.4   23:13.06        
 38  #681 Scardino, Kaitlyn   JR Oakcrest                7:28.6   23:13.65   29   
 39  #773 Pausz, Rachel       JR Point Pleasant Boro     7:30.7   23:20.18   30   
 40  #116 Powers, Kimberly    FR Camden Catholic         7:32.3   23:25.16   31   
 41  #278 Delayo, Maria       JR Delsea                  7:33.6   23:29.25   32   
 42  #436 Madara, Melina      SR Gloucester Co VT        7:35.8   23:36.09   33   
 43 #1028 Kustera, Jordyn     JR West Deptford           7:37.7   23:41.92   34   
 44   #92 Brito, Norma           Bridgeton               7:40.5   23:50.46        
 45 #2836 Tanko, Erika        SR Cedar Creek             7:52.5   24:27.91   35   
 46 #2804 Brandt, Sam         JR Cedar Creek             7:56.1   24:39.09   36   
 47 #2819 McLaughlin, Darcy   SR Cedar Creek             8:03.9   25:03.43   37   
 48  #431 Cowling, Brooke     JR Gloucester Co VT        8:05.7   25:08.75   38   
 49 #1030 Wanjiku, Annette    SR West Deptford           8:10.4   25:23.38   39   
 50 #1027 Johnson, Lori-Ann   SR West Deptford           8:12.5   25:29.90   40   
 51   #61 Vaughan, Desaree    SR Bcit-Medford            8:14.7   25:36.70   41   
 52 #1029 Lee, Chae           JR West Deptford           8:16.9   25:43.71   42   
 53  #683 Tran, Jasmine       SR Oakcrest                8:19.8   25:52.59   43   
 54  #682 Schultheis, Dana    SR Oakcrest                8:20.4   25:54.47   44   
 55   #95 Gonzalez, Anayeli      Bridgeton               8:21.0   25:56.31        
 56   #53 Shugar, Lindsey     JR Barnegat                8:21.9   25:59.12        
 57  #430 Conway, Katherine   JR Gloucester Co VT        8:22.4   26:00.74   45   
 58 #1026 Daly, Jasmine       JR West Deptford           8:23.1   26:03.05   46   
 59  #437 Monahon, Briana     SO Gloucester Co VT        8:24.3   26:06.52   47   
 60   #54 Soccodato, Haley    JR Barnegat                8:44.5   27:09.50        
 61  #118 Sampson, Kristen    SO Camden Catholic         8:48.3   27:21.16   48   
 62   #60 Rivera, Kiara       FR Bcit-Medford            9:05.3   28:13.90   49   
 63 #2825 Richards, Lexie     JR Cedar Creek             9:05.6   28:14.91   50   
 64  #433 Fordyce, Lauren     SR Gloucester Co VT        9:19.0   28:56.63   51   
 65   #56 Castro-Bivins, Isa  JR Bcit-Medford            9:31.2   29:34.52   52   
 66   #59 Rivera, Briana      FR Bcit-Medford            9:32.9   29:39.92   53   
 67  #677 Becker, Olivia      SO Oakcrest                9:39.6   30:00.47   54   
 68  #122 Zamora, Jennifer    JR Camden Catholic         9:46.2   30:21.10   55   
 69   #62 Wright, Dasia       JR Bcit-Medford            9:59.7   31:03.01   56   
 70  #738 Grelak, Susie       JR Pinelands Regional     10:01.7   31:09.41        
 71 #2828 Santana, Idalis     SR Cedar Creek            11:00.2   34:11.00   57   
 72  #678 Casseus, Florancia  SR Oakcrest               12:01.0   37:20.00   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seneca                       42    4    7    8    9   14   21                
      Total Time:  1:42:21.81                                                     
         Average:    20:28.37                                                     
   2 Point Pleasant Boro          49    3    5    6   17   18   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:42:49.21                                                     
         Average:    20:33.85                                                     
   3 Timber Creek                 60    1   10   11   15   23   27                
      Total Time:  1:43:32.21                                                     
         Average:    20:42.45                                                     
   4 Delsea                       66    2   12   13   19   20   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:44:15.86                                                     
         Average:    20:51.17                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek                 174   16   35   36   37   50   57                
      Total Time:  2:03:51.20                                                     
         Average:    24:46.24                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic             180   22   24   31   48   55                     
      Total Time:  2:06:03.47                                                     
         Average:    25:12.70                                                     
   7 Gloucester Co VT            189   26   33   38   45   47   51                
      Total Time:  2:03:32.57                                                     
         Average:    24:42.52                                                     
   8 West Deptford               201   34   39   40   42   46                     
      Total Time:  2:06:21.96                                                     
         Average:    25:16.40                                                     
   9 Oakcrest                    228   29   43   44   54   58                     
      Total Time:  2:22:21.18                                                     
         Average:    28:28.24                                                     
  10 Bcit-Medford                251   41   49   52   53   56                     
      Total Time:  2:24:08.05                                                     
         Average:    28:49.61