10/8–SJ Open Div. 2 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2146 Hart, Devin         SO Point Pleasant Boro     5:10.8   16:05.44    1   
  2 #1087 Do, Daniel             Absegami                5:11.8   16:08.60    2   
  3 #1713 Woodward, Ben       SO Highland                5:13.3   16:13.36    3   
  4 #1455 Tenenberg, George   SO Delsea                  5:14.7   16:17.69    4   
  5 #1448 Kane, Colin         FR Delsea                  5:20.1   16:34.24    5   
  6 #1156 Pearson, Gunnar     SR Barnegat                5:21.6   16:39.14    6   
  7 #1450 Mayhew, William     SO Delsea                  5:22.6   16:42.30    7   
  8 #1213 Castaneda, Richie   SO Camden Catholic         5:23.1   16:43.73    8   
  9 #1453 Senatore, Dylan     SO Delsea                  5:23.1   16:43.76    9   
 10 #1703 Filippo, Michael    JR Highland                5:23.6   16:45.13   10   
 11 #1490 Vencius, Josh       JR Deptford                5:23.8   16:45.89        
 12 #1180 Worthen, T.J.       JR Bcit-Medford            5:24.0   16:46.48   11   
 13 #2054 Stephen, Conte         Paul VI                 5:24.2   16:47.01   12   
 14 #1978 North, Patrick      FR Northern Burlington     5:27.9   16:58.59   13   
 15 #1712 Wise, Nuriddin      SO Highland                5:30.2   17:05.80   14   
 16 #1698 Clark, Jeremiah     FR Highland                5:30.3   17:06.18   15   
 17 #1220 Derman, Ray         SO Camden Catholic         5:30.6   17:07.02   16   
 18 #2443 Phifer, Ryan        SR West Deptford           5:30.7   17:07.19   17   
 19 #2447 Ward, Ryan          SR West Deptford           5:31.1   17:08.68   18   
 20 #2348 Quigley, Andrew     SR Timber Creek            5:33.0   17:14.57   19   
 21 #2045 Matt, Slattery         Paul VI                 5:33.2   17:15.14   20   
 22 #1218 DelColombo, Greg    SR Camden Catholic         5:35.4   17:22.06   21   
 23 #2052 Ryan, Tenerelli        Paul VI                 5:35.5   17:22.26   22   
 24 #1699 Corsaro, Chris      FR Highland                5:39.5   17:34.51   23   
 25 #2154 Pettinato, Nichola  SR Point Pleasant Boro     5:39.9   17:35.93   24   
 26 #1439 Vera, Miguel        FR Cumberland              5:40.7   17:38.27   25   
 27 #2143 Dragon, Luke        SO Point Pleasant Boro     5:43.2   17:46.25   26   
 28 #1451 Rauscher, Brad      FR Delsea                  5:44.5   17:50.22   27   
 29 #1157 Sarno, Kyle         SR Barnegat                5:45.1   17:51.94   28   
 30 #2335 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  JR Timber Creek            5:45.7   17:53.88   29   
 31 #1215 Coffey, Matt        SO Camden Catholic         5:46.1   17:55.08   30   
 32 #1219 Denton, Matthew     FR Camden Catholic         5:46.3   17:55.72   31   
 33 #1997 Fraone, Joseph      SR Oakcrest                5:46.5   17:56.52   32   
 34 #2818 Lyons, Mike         SR Cedar Creek             5:47.2   17:58.57   33   
 35 #2140 Carter, Logan       SR Point Pleasant Boro     5:47.7   18:00.22   34   
 36 #1970 Johnson, Raymon     JR Northern Burlington     5:48.1   18:01.52   35   
 37 #2351 Tucker, Evan        SO Timber Creek            5:49.2   18:04.89   36   
 38 #1086 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami                5:49.4   18:05.47   37   
 39 #2053 Sean, Bonner           Paul VI                 5:49.5   18:05.77   38   
 40 #2262 Saiia, Joseph       SR Seneca                  5:49.6   18:05.91   39   
 41 #1211 Baier, Max          SO Camden Catholic         5:49.9   18:06.99   40   
 42 #1142 Aguilar, Gareth     SO Barnegat                5:53.0   18:16.68   41   
 43 #1098 Ngo, Luke              Absegami                5:53.9   18:19.30   42   
 44 #1423 Butler, Jacob       JR Cumberland              5:54.8   18:22.11   43   
 45 #1964 DiGerolamo, Nick    JR Northern Burlington     5:55.5   18:24.45   44   
 46 #1092 Joga, Keishaun         Absegami                5:56.4   18:27.01   45   
 47 #1977 Napierala, Parker   JR Northern Burlington     5:56.4   18:27.26   46   
 48 #1159 Scioscio, Joseph    SR Barnegat                5:56.6   18:27.64   47   
 49 #2049 Nate, Strobl           Paul VI                 5:56.9   18:28.63   48   
 50 #1162 Carter, Zaire       JR Bcit-Medford            5:57.2   18:29.58   49   
 51 #2343 Gray, Dylan         SR Timber Creek            5:57.4   18:30.19   50   
 52 #1709 Minchak, Mike       SO Highland                5:57.6   18:31.04   51   
 53 #2252 Malave, Vincent     FR Seneca                  5:58.0   18:32.11   52   
 54 #2436 Demarest, Kevin     SO West Deptford           5:58.1   18:32.38   53   
 55 #1149 Germano, Logan      FR Barnegat                5:59.1   18:35.52   54   
 56 #2248 Hess, Billy         SO Seneca                  5:59.5   18:36.84   55   
 57 #2102 Allikmaa, Eric      SR Pinelands Regional      5:59.8   18:37.69        
 58 #2803 Bradley, Owen       SO Cedar Creek             6:00.3   18:39.18   56   
 59 #2254 Moore, Brady        JR Seneca                  6:00.6   18:40.28   57   
 60 #2038 Connor, Ploski         Paul VI                 6:02.1   18:45.02   58   
 61 #2249 Kiraly, Shawn       SR Seneca                  6:02.7   18:46.88   59   
 62 #1447 Jillard, Ryan       FR Delsea                  6:03.0   18:47.52   60   
 63 #1430 Girock, Michael     JR Cumberland              6:03.0   18:47.74   61   
 64 #1436 Pustizzi, Salvator  SO Cumberland              6:03.2   18:48.33   62   
 65 #2333 Cantero, Dan        FR Timber Creek            6:03.4   18:49.03   63   
 66 #1153 Kovaly, Nicholas    JR Barnegat                6:03.8   18:50.06   64   
 67 #2338 Duca, Matt          SO Timber Creek            6:04.4   18:51.91   65   
 68 #2337 Duca, Conor         SO Timber Creek            6:04.8   18:53.27   66   
 69 #1573 DeMaise, Tyler      SO Gloucester Co VT        6:05.0   18:53.77   67   
 70 #1433 Jackson, Jaiden     JR Cumberland              6:05.6   18:55.76   68   
 71 #1176 Powell, Nickolas    FR Bcit-Medford            6:06.1   18:57.15   69   
 72 #2036 Chris, Rodriguez       Paul VI                 6:06.6   18:58.99   70   
 73 #2008 Rodriguez, Marc     SO Oakcrest                6:08.2   19:03.92   71   
 74 #1967 Halvorsen, Matt     SO Northern Burlington     6:08.7   19:05.47   72   
 75 #1979 Perez-Miranda, Gab  SR Northern Burlington     6:09.8   19:08.76   73   
 76 #1530 Sparks, Tim            Gateway/Wodbury         6:10.5   19:11.09   74   
 77 #2258 Pawling, Michael    JR Seneca                  6:10.9   19:12.30   75   
 78 #1078 Aparicio, Irwin        Absegami                6:12.1   19:15.89   76   
 79 #2260 Roseboro, Nathan    FR Seneca                  6:12.6   19:17.36   77   
 80 #1199 Osorio, Jose           Bridgeton               6:13.8   19:21.31        
 81 #2442 Olson, Nick         FR West Deptford           6:14.4   19:22.99   78   
 82 #2136 Brown, Dawson       SR Point Pleasant Boro     6:15.0   19:24.97   79   
 83 #1525 O'Laughlin, Sean       Gateway/Wodbury         6:16.4   19:29.20   80   
 84 #1514 Belz, Aaron            Gateway/Wodbury         6:17.7   19:33.34   81   
 85 #1431 Grooms, Damien      FR Cumberland              6:17.7   19:33.48   82   
 86 #1145 Coleman, Joesph     SO Barnegat                6:19.2   19:37.96   83   
 87 #1221 Gisone, Miguel      SO Camden Catholic         6:19.5   19:38.89   84   
 88 #2437 Fisher, Corey       SO West Deptford           6:19.9   19:40.32   85   
 89 #1484 Guevara, Dominick   SR Deptford                6:22.2   19:47.33        
 90 #2440 Green, Kolby        JR West Deptford           6:23.2   19:50.40   86   
 91 #1587 Woods, Kiyoshi      SO Gloucester Co VT        6:23.5   19:51.42   87   
 92 #1171 Johnson, Colin      JR Bcit-Medford            6:24.4   19:54.05   88   
 93 #1489 Tamayo, Eion        SO Deptford                6:24.9   19:55.56        
 94 #2155 Puciul, Michael     JR Point Pleasant Boro     6:25.6   19:57.94   89   
 95 #2833 Sooy, Mike          SO Cedar Creek             6:26.4   20:00.40   90   
 96 #1986 Virok, David        SR Northern Burlington     6:27.1   20:02.42   91   
 97 #2114 Princiotti, Patric  SO Pinelands Regional      6:27.4   20:03.32        
 98 #1425 Cocove, Dominic     JR Cumberland              6:30.5   20:13.08   92   
 99 #2446 Vitale, Shay        FR West Deptford           6:30.7   20:13.83   93   
100 #2810 Garcia, Ariel       JR Cedar Creek             6:31.5   20:16.29   94   
101 #2799 Adams, EJ           SO Cedar Creek             6:32.6   20:19.55   95   
102 #2152 Pausz, Jack         SR Point Pleasant Boro     6:34.2   20:24.53   96   
103 #1586 Wall, Aiden         SO Gloucester Co VT        6:34.2   20:24.72   97   
104 #1583 Potero, Anthony     SO Gloucester Co VT        6:34.3   20:24.98   98   
105 #1574 Donohue, Zach       SR Gloucester Co VT        6:35.9   20:29.86   99   
106 #1585 Solina, Nick        JR Gloucester Co VT        6:36.1   20:30.40  100   
107 #1169 Jablonski, Wade     FR Bcit-Medford            6:37.2   20:33.97  101   
108 #1999 Goodwin, Christian  JR Oakcrest                6:38.5   20:37.84  102   
109 #2806 Elco, Mike          SR Cedar Creek             6:39.2   20:40.17  103   
110 #1197 Baez, Carlos           Bridgeton               6:40.9   20:45.48        
111 #1164 Dixon, Quinlan      FR Bcit-Medford            6:43.3   20:52.83  104   
112 #2812 Guenther, Nicholas  JR Cedar Creek             6:45.5   20:59.79  105   
113 #1094 Lewis, Raymond         Absegami                6:47.4   21:05.73  106   
114 #2119 Sparks, Connor      SR Pinelands Regional      6:52.1   21:20.12        
115 #1582 Porter, John        SR Gloucester Co VT        6:52.3   21:20.91  107   
116 #1996 Dennis, Christian   SR Oakcrest                6:54.2   21:26.71  108   
117 #1482 Ferrigno, Ryan      JR Deptford                6:58.7   21:40.70        
118 #1168 Huddell, Benjamin   SO Bcit-Medford            7:00.4   21:46.11  109   
119 #1995 DeCicco, Biagio     JR Oakcrest                7:02.9   21:53.80  110   
120 #1202 Perez, Kevin           Bridgeton               7:07.9   22:09.26        
121 #1526 Peisino, James         Gateway/Wodbury         7:20.8   22:49.40  111   
122 #1516 Cohen, Jacob           Gateway/Wodbury         7:25.7   23:04.58  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea                       52    4    5    7    9   27   60                
      Total Time:  1:24:08.21                                                     
         Average:    16:49.65                                                     
   2 Highland                     65    3   10   14   15   23   51                
      Total Time:  1:24:44.98                                                     
         Average:    16:57.00                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic             106    8   16   21   30   31   40   84           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.61                                                     
         Average:    17:24.73                                                     
   4 Paul VI                     140   12   20   22   38   48   58   70           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.81                                                     
         Average:    17:35.77                                                     
   5 Point Pleasant Boro         164    1   24   26   34   79   89   96           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.81                                                     
         Average:    17:46.57                                                     
   6 Barnegat                    176    6   28   41   47   54   64   83           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.92                                                     
         Average:    17:58.19                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                197   19   29   36   50   63   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.56                                                     
         Average:    18:06.52                                                     
   8 Absegami                    202    2   37   42   45   76  106                
      Total Time:  1:30:16.27                                                     
         Average:    18:03.26                                                     
   9 Northern Burlington         210   13   35   44   46   72   73   91           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.29                                                     
         Average:    18:11.46                                                     
  10 West Deptford               251   17   18   53   78   85   86   93           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.56                                                     
         Average:    18:22.32                                                     
  11 Cumberland                  259   25   43   61   62   68   82   92           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.21                                                     
         Average:    18:30.45                                                     
  12 Seneca                      262   39   52   55   57   59   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:32:42.02                                                     
         Average:    18:32.41                                                     
  13 Bcit-Medford                318   11   49   69   88  101  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:34:41.23                                                     
         Average:    18:56.25                                                     
  14 Cedar Creek                 368   33   56   90   94   95  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.99                                                     
         Average:    19:26.80                                                     
  15 Oakcrest                    423   32   71  102  108  110                     
      Total Time:  1:40:58.79                                                     
         Average:    20:11.76                                                     
  16 Gloucester Co VT            448   67   87   97   98   99  100  107           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.75                                                     
         Average:    20:00.95                                                     
  17 Gateway/Wodbury             458   74   80   81  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:44:07.61                                                     
         Average:    20:49.53                                                     
Advertisements