10/8–SJ Open Div. 1 & 2 JV Boys

                  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/8/2016                                
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC JV 1 & 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1705 Kashem, Abdullah    FR Highland                5:50.7   18:09.45    1   
  2 #1704 Hawkins, Yarayah    FR Highland                5:54.7   18:21.93    2   
  3 #1706 McCarville, Christ  SO Highland                5:54.9   18:22.60    3   
  4 #1217 Costello, Shane     JR Camden Catholic         5:55.8   18:25.24    4   
  5 #1612 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa  SO Haddon Heights          5:56.9   18:28.61    5   
  6 #1226 Miller, Collin      FR Camden Catholic         6:00.5   18:39.94    6   
  7 #1708 McGlinn, Edward     SO Highland                6:04.7   18:52.85    7   
  8 #2037 Johnson, Colton        Paul VI                 6:05.9   18:56.79    8   
  9 #1618 Murphy, Sean        JR Haddon Heights          6:06.4   18:58.11    9   
 10 #1148 Fox, Ethan          JR Barnegat                6:10.4   19:10.58   10   
 11 #1143 Becker, Kevin       SO Barnegat                6:12.0   19:15.54   11   
 12 #2034 Ben, Jennings          Paul VI                 6:12.3   19:16.60   12   
 13 #2257 Olsen, Blake        JR Seneca                  6:13.7   19:20.83   13   
 14 #2055 Thomas, Francescon     Paul VI                 6:15.4   19:26.16   14   
 15 #2354 Zitterman, Jake     JR Timber Creek            6:15.6   19:26.94   15   
 16 #1152 Hutton, Joshua      FR Barnegat                6:16.2   19:28.62   16   
 17 #1212 Barile, Marchello   FR Camden Catholic         6:16.3   19:28.92   17   
 18 #1434 Knipe, William         Cumberland              6:16.4   19:29.25   18   
 19 #1973 Lane, Jahheir       SO Northern Burlington     6:16.6   19:29.79   19   
 20 #1702 Figueroa, Nathanie  SO Highland                6:17.1   19:31.41   20   
 21 #1426 Colaneri, Jarrett   SO Cumberland              6:17.3   19:32.22   21   
 22 #1150 Grant, Tyler        FR Barnegat                6:17.9   19:34.09   22   
 23 #2340 Eller, Brody        JR Timber Creek            6:18.1   19:34.48   23   
 24 #2266 Worrell, Jonah      SO Seneca                  6:18.8   19:36.79   24   
 25 #1711 Swack, Christopher  SO Highland                6:19.0   19:37.25   25   
 26 #2057 Xavier, Casillas       Paul VI                 6:19.5   19:39.03   26   
 27 #1955 Alpeza, Nicholas    JR Northern Burlington     6:20.1   19:40.68   27   
 28 #2489 Guerrero, George    SO Woodstown               6:21.6   19:45.37   28   
 29 #2501 Rufinus, Bernard    SR Woodstown               6:22.8   19:49.04   29   
 30 #2864 Hubbard, Steven     SO Schalick                6:26.0   19:59.03   30   
 31 #1158 Schleicher, Jacob   FR Barnegat                6:26.6   20:00.93   31   
 32 #1222 Green, Nasim        JR Camden Catholic         6:27.2   20:02.72   32   
 33 #2244 Dougherty, Jack     SR Seneca                  6:27.2   20:02.89   33   
 34 #2035 Chris, Giacobbe        Paul VI                 6:27.8   20:04.78   34   
 35 #1987 Widener, Keith      JR Northern Burlington     6:28.4   20:06.44   35   
 36 #1154 Notaro, Matthew     FR Barnegat                6:28.4   20:06.45   36   
 37 #2487 Dohner, Austin      JR Woodstown               6:28.7   20:07.45   37   
 38 #1962 Dhopte, Vedant      JR Northern Burlington     6:29.1   20:08.87   38   
 39 #1578 Lipeles, Jacob      SO Gloucester Co VT        6:29.5   20:09.99   39   
 40 #2353 Zakharia, Jamie     SO Timber Creek            6:31.5   20:16.34   40   
 41 #2243 Derkas, Timothy     SR Seneca                  6:32.6   20:19.65   41   
 42 #2046 Matthew, Bock          Paul VI                 6:32.7   20:19.94   42   
 43 #2349 Savage, Kevin       SO Timber Creek            6:33.2   20:21.41   43   
 44 #1229 Sawn, Joseph        JR Camden Catholic         6:33.3   20:21.65   44   
 45 #1982 Shinn, Jared        JR Northern Burlington     6:33.6   20:22.65   45   
 46 #2250 LaPoint, Jonathan   SR Seneca                  6:35.7   20:29.25   46   
 47 #1576 Kane, Sean          SO Gloucester Co VT        6:35.9   20:29.99   47   
 48 #1961 Curcio, Gunnar      JR Northern Burlington     6:36.7   20:32.46   48   
 49 #1610 Florio, Peter       SO Haddon Heights          6:37.6   20:35.11   49   
 50 #2039 Dylan, Jackson         Paul VI                 6:38.2   20:36.93   50   
 51 #2264 White, Thomas       SR Seneca                  6:40.0   20:42.76   51   
 52 #2869 Lowe, Trent         SR Schalick                6:40.6   20:44.44   52   
 53 #2822 Nawrocki, Robbie    SO Cedar Creek             6:42.1   20:49.23   53   
 54 #1429 Gibbons, Mark          Cumberland              6:43.8   20:54.55   54   
 55 #1163 Conyer, Nathan      JR Bcit-Medford            6:44.5   20:56.71   55   
 56 #2346 Perham, Joe         SO Timber Creek            6:44.6   20:56.77   56   
 57 #2047 Max, Millenbach        Paul VI                 6:44.7   20:57.15        
 58 #2040 Evan, Jackson          Paul VI                 6:45.1   20:58.56        
 59 #2056 Tommy, Gilbert         Paul VI                 6:46.3   21:02.34        
 60 #1230 Stemetzi, Peter     FR Camden Catholic         6:46.4   21:02.54   57   
 61 #2255 Moore, Harry        FR Seneca                  6:47.0   21:04.51   58   
 62 #1231 Stumpo, Anthony     JR Camden Catholic         6:47.1   21:04.65   59   
 63 #1532 Stanek, Thomas         Gateway/Wodbury         6:47.6   21:06.23   60   
 64 #2499 Poteat, Sian        SO Woodstown               6:49.0   21:10.52   61   
 65 #2339 Eaton, Eric         SO Timber Creek            6:49.1   21:10.91   62   
 66 #1099 Sacchetti, Vincent     Absegami                6:49.3   21:11.41        
 67 #2504 Seserko, Gavin      SO Woodstown               6:50.5   21:15.38   63   
 68 #1080 Calimer, Nicholas      Absegami                6:51.1   21:16.95        
 69 #2265 Wigley, Lucas       FR Seneca                  6:51.1   21:17.07        
 70 #2242 Davis, Kyle         SO Seneca                  6:51.3   21:17.83        
 71 #1571 Clinton, Jeff       JR Gloucester Co VT        6:52.3   21:20.84   64   
 72 #1515 Campo, Thomas          Gateway/Wodbury         6:52.7   21:21.99   65   
 73 #1170 Jernigan, Tyler     FR Bcit-Medford            6:54.2   21:26.75   66   
 74 #2809 Fraone, Jayson      SO Cedar Creek             6:55.0   21:29.36   67   
 75 #1575 Doubleday, Eli      SO Gloucester Co VT        6:56.5   21:33.85   68   
 76 #2247 Heffernan, Patrick  SR Seneca                  6:57.7   21:37.61        
 77 #2245 Eckstein, Spencer   SR Seneca                  6:58.1   21:38.72        
 78 #1167 Gregory, A'Jon      JR Bcit-Medford            6:58.7   21:40.75   69   
 79 #1623 Skotnicki, Mike     SO Haddon Heights          6:59.0   21:41.75   70   
 80 #1155 Pearson, Colby      SO Barnegat                7:00.3   21:45.57   71   
 81 #1116 Aquilino, Greg      SO Audubon                 7:01.8   21:50.36   72   
 82 #1224 Marino, John        JR Camden Catholic         7:03.7   21:56.36        
 83 #1124 McLaughlin, Peter   SO Audubon                 7:03.7   21:56.38   73   
 84 #1428 Dragoo, Brandon        Cumberland              7:04.7   21:59.42   74   
 85 #1165 Earlen, Joseph      FR Bcit-Medford            7:04.8   21:59.54   75   
 86 #1580 Nabua, Jeff            Gloucester Co VT        7:05.1   22:00.64   76   
 87 #2256 Morton, Zachary     JR Seneca                  7:06.1   22:03.74        
 88 #1093 Joga, Njuan            Absegami                7:06.7   22:05.44        
 89 #2856 Cirone, TJ          SR Schalick                7:06.8   22:05.76   77   
 90 #1228 Pan, Mike           JR Camden Catholic         7:07.2   22:07.26        
 91 #2006 Phommathep, Justin  SR Oakcrest                7:07.3   22:07.54   78   
 92 #1147 DiGiovanni, Gino    FR Barnegat                7:07.7   22:08.71        
 93 #1938 Barrett, Alex       SR Moorestown Friends      7:08.6   22:11.61   79   
 94 #2138 Brue, Kevin         JR Point Pleasant Boro     7:09.0   22:12.80        
 95 #1225 McHugh, Braeden     SO Camden Catholic         7:09.1   22:13.09        
 96 #2865 Irizarry, Eric      SR Schalick                7:09.3   22:13.70   80   
 97 #2873 Melnicove, Dustin   SR Schalick                7:10.3   22:16.85   81   
 98 #1645 Dinerman, Noah      SO Haddon Twp              7:10.5   22:17.25        
 99 #1725 Senin, Andrew       11 Holy Cross              7:10.6   22:17.70        
100 #1946 Kimberly, Parker    FR Moorestown Friends      7:10.6   22:17.71   82   
101 #2000 Hernandez, Christi  SO Oakcrest                7:11.4   22:20.14   83   
102 #1522 Guy, Joseph            Gateway/Wodbury         7:11.5   22:20.63   84   
103 #1616 Loescher, Connor    SO Haddon Heights          7:11.7   22:20.95   85   
104 #1214 Cleveland, Craig    JR Camden Catholic         7:12.0   22:22.11        
105 #1161 Adams, Chris        JR Bcit-Medford            7:12.3   22:22.94   86   
106 #1991 Baldi, Jack         JR Oakcrest                7:12.7   22:24.30   87   
107 #2241 Czepiel, Beau       SR Seneca                  7:13.5   22:26.63        
108 #1803 Pecoraio, Louis     FR Lindenwold              7:14.3   22:29.23        
109 #1700 Covely, Jake        SO Highland                7:15.8   22:33.85   88   
110 #1134 Trieu, Ethan        SO Audubon                 7:16.6   22:36.29   89   
111 #1647 Dougherty, Liam     JR Haddon Twp              7:17.5   22:39.08        
112 #2137 Brue, Brian         SO Point Pleasant Boro     7:17.5   22:39.11        
113 #1523 Matalavage, Michae     Gateway/Wodbury         7:17.6   22:39.42   90   
114 #1166 Edwards, Tim        JR Bcit-Medford            7:18.9   22:43.56   91   
115 #1527 Purnell, Josh          Gateway/Wodbury         7:19.6   22:45.63   92   
116 #2263 Welsh, Devin        SO Seneca                  7:20.3   22:47.74        
117 #2107 Haldenwang, Alex    SO Pinelands Regional      7:22.5   22:54.72        
118 #1131 Strong, Ethan       SO Audubon                 7:23.6   22:58.12   93   
119 #2796 Pinardo, River      SO Washington Twp          7:24.1   22:59.56        
120 #2010 Tait, Austin        SO Oakcrest                7:25.3   23:03.25   94   
121 #1177 Ragin, Marsalis     SR Bcit-Medford            7:25.6   23:04.19   95   
122 #2877 Pennock, Samuel     SO Schalick                7:25.6   23:04.20   96   
123 #1223 Magoon, Kaleb       FR Camden Catholic         7:26.6   23:07.40        
124 #1949 O'Neal, Elijah      SR Moorestown Friends      7:27.0   23:08.55   97   
125 #1216 Costello, Brendan   SR Camden Catholic         7:27.2   23:09.30        
126 #1652 Jones, Colin        SR Haddon Twp              7:27.6   23:10.49        
127 #1958 Bharti, Ekansh      SO Northern Burlington     7:27.9   23:11.36   98   
128 #1975 Morfin, Alex        JR Northern Burlington     7:29.0   23:14.78        
129 #1701 Devose, Christian   SO Highland                7:30.3   23:18.92        
130 #1806 Rankins, Aaron      JR Lindenwold              7:31.9   23:23.75        
131 #1800 Morales, Javier     SO Lindenwold              7:32.4   23:25.44        
132 #1232 Vargas, Luis        SO Camden Catholic         7:32.8   23:26.73        
133 #1119 Bryson, Joseph      SR Audubon                 7:33.9   23:29.97   99   
134 #1227 Nguyen, David       JR Camden Catholic         7:34.0   23:30.35        
135 #1954 Zhou, Dylan         SO Moorestown Friends      7:35.1   23:33.71  100   
136 #2495 Lowe, Clint         SO Woodstown               7:36.8   23:39.19  101   
137 #1413 Rodio, Timothy      SR Collingswood            7:38.0   23:42.89  102   
138 #2352 Waitz, Addison      SO Timber Creek            7:38.2   23:43.47  103   
139 #1437 ThrBak, Langston    SO Cumberland              7:41.1   23:52.46  104   
140 #1115 Anderson, Dakota    SR Audubon                 7:41.5   23:53.84  105   
141 #1083 Chorpenning, Brad      Absegami                7:44.0   24:01.42        
142 #2246 Gnadt, Liam         FR Seneca                  7:46.5   24:09.12        
143 #1969 Hu, Oscar           FR Northern Burlington     7:46.7   24:09.90        
144 #1577 Labutong, Justin    SO Gloucester Co VT        7:47.9   24:13.68  106   
145 #1127 Pacetti, Zach       SR Audubon                 7:48.8   24:16.39  107   
146 #2253 Mehigan, Hayden     FR Seneca                  7:49.7   24:19.28        
147 #2867 Johnson, Troy       SR Schalick                7:51.3   24:24.19  108   
148 #2876 Ortiz, Alec         FR Schalick                7:54.2   24:33.29        
149 #2834 Stiteler, Jake      JR Cedar Creek             8:02.9   25:00.03  109   
150 #1401 Doan, Daniel        JR Collingswood            8:05.9   25:09.36  110   
151 #2001 Hood, Justin        JR Oakcrest                8:07.2   25:13.68  111   
152 #2837 Torres, Joel        JR Cedar Creek             8:07.8   25:15.50  112   
153 #1151 Hanna, Connor       FR Barnegat                8:07.9   25:15.61        
154 #1418 Watts, Taquawn      SR Collingswood            8:10.7   25:24.54  113   
155 #1584 Ruelan, Hunter         Gloucester Co VT        8:13.7   25:33.69  114   
156 #1948 Kowalski, Matthew   SO Moorestown Friends      8:14.3   25:35.73  115   
157 #1399 Cruz, Jerry         SO Collingswood            8:18.3   25:48.07  116   
158 #2848 Arthur, Nicholas    SO Schalick                8:18.8   25:49.62        
159 #1565 Polidoro, Joe       12 Gloucester Catholic     8:27.6   26:16.80        
160 #2826 Rivera, Jordan      SO Cedar Creek             8:31.8   26:30.07  117   
161 #1564 Polidoro, Chris     11 Gloucester Catholic     8:32.4   26:31.76        
162 #2832 Soder, Sean         SR Cedar Creek             8:33.2   26:34.23  118   
163 #2862 Hopkins, Brandon    SR Schalick                8:34.4   26:37.95        
164 #1557 DiMarco, Anthony    12 Gloucester Catholic     8:59.9   27:57.27        
165 #2872 McHugh, Christian   SR Schalick                9:11.7   28:34.00        
166 #2884 Walukiewicz, Gavin  SR Schalick                9:13.3   28:39.00        
167 #1175 Phillips, Darryl    JR Bcit-Medford            9:28.1   29:25.00        
168 #1980 Rathore, Ujwal      JR Northern Burlington     9:43.9   30:14.00        
169 #2042 Jake, Austin           Paul VI                10:27.4   32:29.00        
170 #2150 Nobel, Timothy      JR Point Pleasant Boro    12:59.0   40:20.00        
171 #1415 Stanton, Aidan      SR Collingswood           13:24.7   41:40.00  119   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Highland                     33    1    2    3    7   20   25   88           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.24                                                     
         Average:    18:39.65                                                     
   2 Barnegat                     90   10   11   16   22   31   36   71           
      Total Time:  1:37:29.76                                                     
         Average:    19:29.96                                                     
   3 Paul VI                      94    8   12   14   26   34   42   50           
      Total Time:  1:37:23.36                                                     
         Average:    19:28.68                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic             103    4    6   17   32   44   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:36:58.47                                                     
         Average:    19:23.70                                                     
   5 Seneca                      157   13   24   33   41   46   51   58           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.41                                                     
         Average:    19:57.89                                                     
   6 Northern Burlington         164   19   27   35   38   45   48   98           
      Total Time:  1:39:48.43                                                     
         Average:    19:57.69                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                177   15   23   40   43   56   62  103           
      Total Time:  1:40:35.94                                                     
         Average:    20:07.19                                                     
   8 Woodstown                   218   28   29   37   61   63  101                
      Total Time:  1:42:07.76                                                     
         Average:    20:25.56                                                     
   9 Haddon Heights              218    5    9   49   70   85                     
      Total Time:  1:42:04.53                                                     
         Average:    20:24.91                                                     
  10 Cumberland                  271   18   21   54   74  104                     
      Total Time:  1:45:47.90                                                     
         Average:    21:09.58                                                     
  11 Gloucester Co VT            294   39   47   64   68   76  106  114           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.31                                                     
         Average:    21:07.07                                                     
  12 Schalick                    320   30   52   77   80   81   96  108           
      Total Time:  1:47:19.78                                                     
         Average:    21:27.96                                                     
  13 Bcit-Medford                351   55   66   69   75   86   91   95           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.69                                                     
         Average:    21:41.34                                                     
  14 Gateway/Wodbury             391   60   65   84   90   92                     
      Total Time:  1:50:13.90                                                     
         Average:    22:02.78                                                     
  15 Audubon                     426   72   73   89   93   99  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.12                                                     
         Average:    22:34.23                                                     
  16 Oakcrest                    453   78   83   87   94  111                     
      Total Time:  1:55:08.92                                                     
         Average:    23:01.79                                                     
  17 Cedar Creek                 458   53   67  109  112  117  118                
      Total Time:  1:59:04.19                                                     
         Average:    23:48.84                                                     
  18 Moorestown Friends          473   79   82   97  100  115                     
      Total Time:  1:56:47.31                                                     
         Average:    23:21.47                                                     
  19 Collingswood                560  102  110  113  116  119                     
      Total Time:  2:21:44.86                                                     
         Average:    28:20.98