10/3– Colonial Conf Batch Meet (West Deptford)

               
  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2015 Colonial conference XC - 10/3/2017                         
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   129  Dorsett, Corinne                West Deptford HS             21:20.68      1
    2   111  Daltwas, Cara                   Haddon Twp HS                23:07.12       
    3   133  Kustera, Jordyn                 West Deptford HS             23:43.99      2
    4   112  Gerber, Jane                    Haddon Twp HS                24:57.24       
    5   104  McNulty, Jade                   Gateway/Wood                 25:06.98       
    6   120  Cerrate, Rachel                 Lindenwold HS                25:49.58       
    7   130  Guzzetti, Madelyn               West Deptford HS             26:20.36      3
    8   113  Marsh, Christine                Haddon Twp HS                26:59.99       
    9   119  Baker, Ashia                    Lindenwold HS                27:11.84       
   10   101  Chambers, Autumn                Gateway/Wood                 27:23.20       
   11   114  Marshall, Emily                 Haddon Twp HS                27:28.50       
   12   131  Hlubb, Aubrey                   West Deptford HS             28:13.94      4
   13   307  Thompson, Lauren                West Deptford HS             29:11.17      5
   14   103  Mastrando, Gianna               Gateway/Wood                 30:25.38       
   15   102  Khalil, Sara                    Gateway/Wood                 31:45.89       
   16   132  Iannello, Ginny                 West Deptford HS             34:54.83      6



             Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Haddon Twp vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                    
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:08:50.14                                                    
         Average:    25:46.03                                                    
Lind HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                       
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:08:50.14                                                    
         Average:    25:46.03                                           
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2015 Colonial conference XC - 10/3/2017                         
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   223  Demarest, Kevin                 West Deptford HS             17:53.03      1
    2   186  Duffy, Liam                     Haddon Twp HS                18:07.53       
    3   231  Olson, Nick                     West Deptford HS             18:22.67      2
    4   200  Watts, David                    Haddon Twp HS                18:23.14       
    5   165  Shute, Brady                    Gateway/Wood                 18:33.43       
    6   224  Fischer, Corey                  West Deptford HS             18:34.61      3
    7   238  Thomasson, Tommy                West Deptford HS             18:48.92      4
    8   181  Aylmer, Jake                    Haddon Twp HS                18:50.14       
    9   196  Mulligan, Patrick               Haddon Twp HS                18:58.40       
   10   209  Collins, Zaire                  Paulsboro HS                 19:04.42       
   11   168  Sparks, Tim                     Gateway/Wood                 19:05.55       
   12   154  Cohen, Jacob                    Gateway/Wood                 19:07.10       
   13   170  Stanek, Thomas                  Gateway/Wood                 19:26.35       
   14   217  Williams, DeShaw                Paulsboro HS                 19:29.35       
   15   198  Potter, Josh                    Haddon Twp HS                19:31.06       
   16   226  Helder, Logan                   West Deptford HS             19:33.93      5
   17   187  Feeley, Ryan                    Haddon Twp HS                19:35.78       
   18   233  Rhoda, Zack                     West Deptford HS             19:38.59      6
   19   163  O'Laughlin, Sean                Gateway/Wood                 19:46.75       
   20   192  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Twp HS                19:50.53       
   21   239  Watson, Devin                   West Deptford HS             20:01.01      7
   22   189  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Twp HS                20:24.66       
   23   194  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Twp HS                20:25.51       
   24   300  Lind1, Lind1                    Lindenwold HS                20:34.98      8
   25   218  Williams, Jamire                Paulsboro HS                 20:38.02       
   26   193  McCaulley, Ian                  Haddon Twp HS                20:38.89       
   27   301  Lind2, Lin2                     Lindenwold HS                20:41.93      9
   28   214  Mazzeo, Georgio                 Paulsboro HS                 20:53.10       
   29   302  Lind3, Lind3                    Lindenwold HS                20:54.63     10
   30   152  Abate, Mike                     Gateway/Wood                 21:19.77       
   31   171  Ward, Koran                     Gateway/Wood                 21:20.70       
   32   157  Guy, Joe                        Gateway/Wood                 21:28.36       
   33   303  Lind4, Lind4                    Lindenwold HS                21:33.83     11
   34   183  Conway, Matt                    Haddon Twp HS                21:38.24       
   35   184  Dinnerman, Noah                 Haddon Twp HS                21:51.39       
   36   164  Peisino, James                  Gateway/Wood                 21:53.61       
   37   188  Hiltner, Jaison                 Haddon Twp HS                21:55.00       
   38   227  Marraffa, Adam                  West Deptford HS             22:05.14       
   39   213  Lucci, Jason                    Paulsboro HS                 22:07.18       
   40   210  Graham, William                 Paulsboro HS                 22:10.18       
   41   240  Wilson, Matt                    West Deptford HS             22:11.25       
   42   304  Lind5, Lind5                    Lindenwold HS                22:24.10     12
   43   160  Matalvage, Michael              Gateway/Wood                 22:27.16       
   44   237  Suarez, Matt                    West Deptford HS             22:30.05       
   45   232  Renninger, Gabriel              West Deptford HS             22:30.76       
   46   236  Staffieri, Ryan                 West Deptford HS             22:37.16       
   47   153  Campbell, Griffin               Gateway/Wood                 22:44.26       
   48   195  Messser, Jackson                Haddon Twp HS                22:46.43       
   49   156  Garren, Chaz                    Gateway/Wood                 22:51.19       
   50   305  Lind6, Lind6                    Lindenwold HS                23:42.73     13
   51   234  Sager, Carmine                  West Deptford HS             23:43.41       
   52   306  Lind7, Lind7                    Lindenwold HS                23:46.25     14
   53   167  Solem, Luke                     Gateway/Wood                 23:51.05       
   54   212  Levine, Syheed                  Paulsboro HS                 24:02.67       
   55   308  Lind8, Lind8                    Lindenwold HS                24:14.40       
   56   172  Washington, Joshua              Gateway/Wood                 24:30.24       
   57   309  Lind9, Lind9                    Lindenwold HS                24:31.22       
   58   225  Guzzetti, Josh                  West Deptford HS             25:04.42       
   59   222  Brittingham, Steve              West Deptford HS             25:26.51       
   60   185  Donohue, Aidan                  Haddon Twp HS                25:35.11       
   61   230  Novak, Tyler                    West Deptford HS             25:53.90       
   62   220  Worthy, George                  Paulsboro HS                 26:26.93       
   63   216  Rich, Jaheem                    Paulsboro HS                 26:47.47       
   64   166  Snyder, Xander                  Gateway/Wood                 27:38.61       
   65   155  Evangelist, Peter               Gateway/Wood                 31:47.81       
   66   310  Lind10, Lind10                  Lindenwold HS                32:03.60       
   67   228  Mestres, Zaviel                 West Deptford HS             32:06.97       
   68   311  Lind11, Lind11                  Lindenwold HS                35:07.85       
   69   229  Miles, Matthew                  West Deptford HS             43:32.16       


                                                                               
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gate/Wood vs Haddon Twp 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Haddon Twp HS                21    1    2    4    5    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.27                                                    
         Average:    18:46.06                                                    
   2 Gateway/Wood                 35    3    6    7    8   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:59.18                                                    
         Average:    19:11.84                                                    
Gate/Wood vs Lind HS 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Gateway/Wood                 15    1    2    3    4    5    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:35:59.18                                                    
         Average:    19:11.84                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                44    6    7    8   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.47                                                    
         Average:    21:13.90                                                    
Gate/Wood vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                               
   1 Gateway/Wood                 20    1    3    4    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:35:59.18                                                    
         Average:    19:11.84                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 37    2    6    8    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:12.07                                                    
         Average:    20:26.42                                                    
Haddon Twp vs Lind HS 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Haddon Twp HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.27                                                    
         Average:    18:46.06                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.47                                                    
         Average:    21:13.90                                                    
Haddon Twp vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                              
   1 Haddon Twp HS                17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.27                                                    
         Average:    18:46.06                                                    
   2 Paulsboro HS                 44    5    6   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:12.07                                                    
         Average:    20:26.42                                                    
Haddon Twp vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                    
   1 West Deptford HS             25    1    3    5    6   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.16                                                    
         Average:    18:38.64                                                    
   2 Haddon Twp HS                30    2    4    7    8    9   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.27                                                    
         Average:    18:46.06                                                    
Lind HS vs Paulsboro HS 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Paulsboro HS                 22    1    2    4    6    9   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:12.07                                                    
         Average:    20:26.42                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                34    3    5    7    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.47                                                    
         Average:    21:13.90                                                    
Lind HS vs WD  HS 5000 Run                                                       
   1 West Deptford HS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.16                                                    
         Average:    18:38.64                                                    
   2 Lindenwold HS                50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.47                                                    
         Average:    21:13.90                                                    

                                                

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2015 Colonial conference XC - 10/3/2017                         
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    -9  Unknown                      X                                8:33.79       
    2   268  Overbeck, Luke               M  William G Rohrer MS           8:53.39       
    3   279  Torelli, Michael             M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:14.88       
    4   219  Woodards, Josiah             M  Paulsboro HS                  9:27.48       
    5    -9  Unknown                      X                                9:28.76       
    6   243  Bergmann, Ethan              M  William G Rohrer MS           9:31.89       
    7   278  Shute, Peyton                M  Woodbury Jhs                  9:53.64       
    8   266  Olivo-Hyder, Gabe            M  William G Rohrer MS          10:00.52       
    9    -9  Unknown                      X                               10:02.22       
   10   241  Aylmer, Eric                 M  William G Rohrer MS          10:11.85       
   11   271  Sennhenn, Jackson            M  William G Rohrer MS          10:13.19       
   12    -9  Unknown                      X                               10:18.99       
   13   211  Horton, Derrik               M  Paulsboro HS                 10:20.71       
   14   257  Hinesley, James              M  William G Rohrer MS          10:31.59       
   15   150  Campo, Alexandra             W  Woodbury Jhs                 10:47.18       
   16   277  Shafer, Isaiah               M  Woodbury Jhs                 11:02.18       
   17   273  Falcone, Sebastian           M  Woodbury Jhs                 11:03.28       
   18   221  Zubec, Hunter                M  Paulsboro HS                 11:03.77       
   19   259  Hudnall, Justin              M  William G Rohrer MS          11:05.68       
   20    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:09.30       
   21   125  Cruz, Ariana                 W  Lindenwold MS                11:11.26       
   22   276  Sennett, Jacob               M  Woodbury Jhs                 11:19.21       
   23    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:22.95       
   24    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:25.13       
   25   267  Overbeck, Grant              M  William G Rohrer MS          11:30.45       
   26   246  Carfagno, Michael            M  William G Rohrer MS          11:31.21       
   27    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:32.16       
   28    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:35.27       
   29   178  Sheeper, Jacob               M  Gateway Reg Jhs              11:40.50       
   30   140  Knorr, Georgia               W  William G Rohrer MS          11:41.18       
   31   201  Cruz, Anthony                M  Lindenwold MS                11:43.20       
   32    -9  Unknown                      X                               11:52.44       
   33   139  Gentlesk, Genevieve          W  William G Rohrer MS          11:54.51       
   34   242  Bagnell, Liam                M  William G Rohrer MS          11:57.11       
   35   260  Hueber, Jacob                M  William G Rohrer MS          12:05.59       
   36   144  Sennhenn, Ellie              W  William G Rohrer MS          12:16.94       
   37   206  Vargas, Leo                  M  Lindenwold MS                12:25.55       
   38   174  Cooper, Chazz                M  Gateway Reg Jhs              12:29.95       
   39   151  Fiore, Francesca             W  Woodbury Jhs                 12:31.33       
   40   272  Tomashek, Max                M  William G Rohrer MS          12:38.64       
   41   108  Milano, Erin                 W  Gateway Reg Jhs              12:46.69       
   42   204  Muse, Nasir                  M  Lindenwold MS                12:48.95       
   43   107  Lund, Sophia                 W  Gateway Reg Jhs              12:50.50       
   44    -9  Unknown                      X                               12:52.12       
   45   145  Smith, Catherine             W  William G Rohrer MS          12:54.06       
   46    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:01.91       
   47   205  Sanchez, Tony                M  Lindenwold MS                13:03.34       
   48   203  Labar, Justin                M  Lindenwold MS                13:04.30       
   49   175  Figueroa, Bailey             M  Gateway Reg Jhs              13:07.64       
   50   149  Weiss, Olivia                W  William G Rohrer MS          13:11.23       
   51   173  Carty, Riley                 M  Gateway Reg Jhs              13:14.80       
   52    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:32.57       
   53   147  Trefz, Emilia                W  William G Rohrer MS          13:51.53       
   54   263  Merkh, Cal                   M  William G Rohrer MS          13:52.60       
   55    -9  Unknown                      X                               13:53.37       
   56   148  Valiant, Lynda               W  William G Rohrer MS          13:54.96       
   57    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:01.28       
   58    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:08.61       
   59   106  Lastra, Willow               W  Gateway Reg Jhs              14:09.60       
   60   249  Eagan, Brady                 M  William G Rohrer MS          14:14.89       
   61   142  Messer, Claudia              W  William G Rohrer MS          14:17.00       
   62    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:20.11       
   63   274  Floyd, Charlie               M  Woodbury Jhs                 14:33.30       
   64    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:36.30       
   65    -9  Unknown                      X                               14:37.16       
   66   265  Minetola, Preston            M  William G Rohrer MS          14:42.75       
   67   215  O'Mara, Joseph               M  Paulsboro HS                 14:44.26       
   68   126  Cruz, Digna                  W  Lindenwold MS                14:45.35       
   69   121  Brooks, Taquasia             W  Lindenwold MS                14:47.47       
   70   143  Saxe, Abigail                W  William G Rohrer MS          14:52.63       
   71   207  Whitney, Liam                M  Lindenwold MS                15:03.90       
   72   127  Martinez, Aliya              W  Lindenwold MS                15:09.12       
   73   137  Eagan, Madison               W  William G Rohrer MS          15:09.69       
   74   208  Williams, Shemar             M  Lindenwold MS                15:11.73       
   75    -9  Unknown                      X                               15:18.79       
   76   262  Macauley, Jack               M  William G Rohrer MS          15:57.34       
   77   176  Godsey, Evan                 M  Gateway Reg Jhs              16:19.32       
   78   177  Patel, Neel                  M  Gateway Reg Jhs              16:37.25