10/29 — Haddonfield Invite

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2015 Haddonfield Invitational - 10/29/2015                        
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC A Race
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3026  Onu, Michael                JR  Cherry Hill East             17:17.77       
    2   230  Weiner, Griffin             FR  Haddonfield                  17:20.44       
    3  2677  Wilburn, Cameron            11  Cherokee                     17:21.47       
    4  2662  Jackson, David               9  Cherokee                     17:22.76       
    5  3859  Marshall, Joseph            SR  Eastern Regional High Sch    17:30.01       
    6   228  Spellmeyer, Ethan           FR  Haddonfield                  17:33.60       
    7  2674  Schwartz, Daniel            11  Cherokee                     17:38.33       
    8   215  Glennon, Richie             SO  Haddonfield                  17:42.52       
    9   207  Campiglia, Sean             FR  Haddonfield                  17:42.89       
   10  3040  Warkala, Andrew             JR  Cherry Hill East             17:44.26       
   11  3018  Helfand, Jeremy             SO  Cherry Hill East             17:51.11       
   12  2661  Iannotta, Michael           10  Cherokee                     17:57.09       
   13  3039  Vasu, Vimalesh              SR  Cherry Hill East             17:59.92       
   14  2625  LaRosa, Luke                SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          18:00.50       
   15   223  Peterman, Jimmy             JR  Haddonfield                  18:03.06       
   16   266  Giacobbe, Chris             JR  Paul VI                      18:05.44       
   17   219  Li, Derek                   JR  Haddonfield                  18:05.81       
   18  1981  Albadri, Emmit              SR  Haddon Twp                   18:09.77       
   19  2654  Conn, Jonathan              10  Cherokee                     18:10.11       
   20  3869  Wallis, Derrick             JR  Eastern Regional High Sch    18:13.73       
   21  3038  Sell, Zach                  JR  Cherry Hill East             18:14.17       
   22  3003  Bar, Omri                   JR  Cherry Hill East             18:17.15       
   23  2653  Bookwalter, Kevin           10  Cherokee                     18:23.88       
   24  3027  Parent, Drew                FR  Cherry Hill East             18:27.96       
   25  3021  Krell, Kyle                 FR  Cherry Hill East             18:32.24       
   26  3861  Orloff, Dylan               JR  Eastern Regional High Sch    18:34.24       
   27   217  Humes, Max                  SO  Haddonfield                  18:36.33       
   28  2668  Morgan, Matthew             10  Cherokee                     18:36.68       
   29  3852  Forsman, Aaron              SO  Eastern Regional High Sch    18:37.76       
   30  3610  Kiraly, Shawn               JR  Seneca High School           18:39.50       
   31  3685  Kite, Brad                      Sterling                     18:44.90       
   32   221  Peck, Connor                SO  Haddonfield                  18:45.22       
   33  2636  Bokma, Peter                SR  Bordentown                   18:45.79       
   34  3608  Johnson, Sampson            SO  Seneca High School           18:46.52       
   35   265  Francesconi, Thomas         SO  Paul VI                      18:50.56       
   36  3004  Berman, Sam                 JR  Cherry Hill East             18:52.41       
   37  1992  Grimm, David                JR  Haddon Twp                   18:52.89       
   38   205  Sheehan, Michael            SO  Haddon Twp                   18:53.24       
   39  3645  Malpass, Jacob              SO  Shawnee                      18:53.59       
   40  3006  Ceichon, Ben                FR  Cherry Hill East             18:54.08       
   41  2671  Powell, Matt                11  Cherokee                     18:54.55       
   42  3079  DeLeon, Joel                JR  Cherry Hill West             18:54.85       
   43  2650  Stewart, Jack               SR  Bordentown                   18:56.63       
   44  3865  Shaw, Alexander             SO  Eastern Regional High Sch    18:58.39       
   45  3854  Harley, Jacob               SO  Eastern Regional High Sch    18:59.34       
   46  3615  Moore, Brady                SO  Seneca High School           18:59.72       
   47   206  Watts, David                FR  Haddon Twp                   19:00.13       
   48   245  Isky, Kevin                 JR  Lenape                       19:00.52       
   49  3677  Drew, John                      Sterling                     19:02.76       
   50   225  Price, Colin                SO  Haddonfield                  19:03.46       
   51  1989  Dougherty, Michael          JR  Haddon Twp                   19:04.48       
   52   286  Daniels, Damier             11  Penn Tech                    19:06.44       
   53  1955  Choe, Ed                        Cinnaminson                  19:08.14       
   54   255  Louie, Hunter               SO  Lenape                       19:10.21       
   55  3808  Gary, Kasaan                FR  Lindenwold                   19:10.66       
   56  3856  Kelbaugh, Ruchard           SR  Eastern Regional High Sch    19:11.28       
   57  1965  Fernandez, Alexis           JR  Collingswood                 19:13.03       
   58  2604  Hyland, Jason               SR  Audubon                      19:13.49       
   59  3607  Hess, Billy                 FR  Seneca High School           19:14.33       
   60   254  Leiby, Parker               SO  Lenape                       19:18.54       
   61  3025  Murphy, Kevin               JR  Cherry Hill East             19:18.96       
   62  2652  Algarra, Michael            11  Cherokee                     19:19.50       
   63   244  Hochberg, Jeff              JR  Lenape                       19:19.96       
   64  3682  Gupta, Manas                    Sterling                     19:22.28       
   65  3002  Agosto-Ginsburg, David      SO  Cherry Hill East             19:23.96       
   66  3005  Bornyasz, Zach              JR  Cherry Hill East             19:24.46       
   67  3666  Aguinaldo, Ardy                 Sterling                     19:24.94       
   68  3647  Ozazewski, Andrew           SO  Shawnee                      19:25.41       
   69  3649  Rhodes, Kyle                SO  Shawnee                      19:26.95       
   70   276  Rodriguez, Chris            SO  Paul VI                      19:28.63       
   71  3663  Walton, Josh                SR  Shawnee                      19:31.38       
   72  3654  Robidoux, Dillon            SR  Shawnee                      19:35.50       
   73  3661  Storm, John                 SO  Shawnee                      19:36.01       
   74  3627  Borsky, Andrew              SO  Shawnee                      19:37.21       
   75  2672  Rana, Taha                  10  Cherokee                     19:37.67       
   76  3604  Dougherty, Jack             JR  Seneca High School           19:40.21       
   77  3634  Friedman, Alex              FR  Shawnee                      19:40.64       
   78  3651  Richwall, Adam              FR  Shawnee                      19:41.23       
   79   292  Roman, Romero               12  Penn Tech                    19:41.62       
   80  3093  Howe, Jason                 JR  Cherry Hill West             19:42.10       
   81  1999  Nitzberg, Eric              SO  Haddon Twp                   19:43.19       
   82  3658  Southwick, Preston          SO  Shawnee                      19:45.32       
   83  2617  Figueroa, John Michael      SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          19:48.01       
   84  2633  Sakach, Max                 SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          19:51.09       
   85  3081  DiVito, Andrew              FR  Cherry Hill West             19:51.51       
   86  1957  Neuman, Christian               Cinnaminson                  19:53.85       
   87  3036  Santoro, Jonathon           FR  Cherry Hill East             20:02.01       
   88   257  Patel, Dhru                 SR  Lenape                       20:02.95       
   89  3804  Awa, Frank                  FR  Lindenwold                   20:03.36       
   90  3617  Olsen, Blake                SO  Seneca High School           20:06.11       
   91  3675  Daniels, John                   Sterling                     20:10.12       
   92  3089  Holiday, Robert             JR  Cherry Hill West             20:12.14       
   93  2599  Anderson, Dakota            JR  Audubon                      20:12.60       
   94  2610  Ruoff, Steven               SR  Audubon                      20:16.19       
   95  3860  Miller, Tyler               JR  Eastern Regional High Sch    20:21.58       
   96  3605  Friend, Sebastian           SO  Seneca High School           20:22.94       
   97  2000  Potter, Josh                FR  Haddon Twp                   20:23.41       
   98  3619  Ritter, Tim                 JR  Seneca High School           20:24.13       
   99  3071  Andrzewski, Luke                Cherry Hill West             20:24.88       
  100   243  Goldstein, Josh             JR  Lenape                       20:26.28       
  101  3686  Klenk, Max                      Sterling                     20:27.09       
  102  3683  Hodge, Erick                    Sterling                     20:28.14       
  103  2601  Cameron, Jack               JR  Audubon                      20:29.26       
  104  2634  Thelan, Zachary             SO  Bishop Eustace Prep          20:47.80       
  105  3609  Jonah, Worrell              FR  Seneca High School           20:49.99       
  106  3621  White, Tom                  JR  Seneca High School           20:54.19       
  107  3611  LaPoint, John               JR  Seneca High School           20:59.60       
  108  3700  Vandussen, Harry                Sterling                     20:59.98       
  109  3811  Price, Michael              SO  Lindenwold                   21:17.52       
  110  3806  Bui, Anthony                FR  Lindenwold                   21:17.99       
  111  2620  Hullihan, Sean              SR  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:30.48       
  112   288  Gonzalez, Felix             11  Penn Tech                    21:39.52       
  113   201  Ravelli, Jackson            SO  Haddon Twp                   21:47.32       
  114  2624  Johnson, Bobby              FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:58.11       
  115  3618  Pawling, Mike               SO  Seneca High School           22:03.00       
  116  2618  Giberson, Wyatt             FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          22:09.31       
  117   293  Roque, Joshua               12  Penn Tech                    24:13.52       
  118   290  McConnell, Matthew          10  Penn Tech                    24:14.49       
  119   291  Pitre, Jose                 12  Penn Tech                    26:49.89       
  120   287  Diaz, Confesor              10  Penn Tech                    27:28.35       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2015 Haddonfield Invitational - 10/29/2015                        
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC A Race
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2353  Eick, Sophia                SO  Cherokee                     21:32.00       
    2  2366  LaRosa, Carly               SR  Cherokee                     21:37.00       
    3  2560  Brinster, Blaire            JR  Shawnee                      21:40.00       
    4  2355  Florio, Nicole              SR  Cherokee                     21:52.00       
    5  2398  Westman, Jill               FR  Cherry Hill East             22:00.00       
    6  2374  Scheiner, Sophie            JR  Cherokee                     22:10.00       
    7  2557  Bill, Lillian               JR  Shawnee                      22:23.00       
    8  2509  Smith, Amelia               FR  Paul VI                      22:24.00       
    9  2381  Chen, Soverno               SR  Cherry Hill East             22:26.00       
   10  2473  Conway, Haley               FR  Lenape                       22:27.00       
   11  2428  Rafferty, Ashley            FR  Cinnaminson                  22:28.00       
   12  2570  Mavracic, Sarah             SR  Shawnee                      22:32.00       
   13  2427  O'Malley, Anne              JR  Cinnaminson                  22:40.00       
   14  2574  Romanko, Sabrina            SR  Shawnee                      22:41.00       
   15  2482  Storms, Shannon             SR  Lenape                       22:43.00       
   16  2317  Adams, Christine            JR  Bishop Eustace Prep          22:43.00       
   17  2378  Allen, Rachel               JR  Cherry Hill East             22:47.00       
   18  2479  Scioli, Erin                FR  Lenape                       22:53.00       
   19  2576  Skvarla, Lauren             FR  Shawnee                      22:55.00       
   20  2453  Vermette, Rose              SR  Haddon Twp                   23:05.00       
   21  2329  Piccioni, Christen          SR  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:10.00       
   22  2334  Triolo, Erica               FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:11.00       
   23  2556  Bendixen, Nicole            JR  Shawnee                      23:15.00       
   24  2506  Siciliano, Erin             SO  Paul VI                      23:22.00       
   25  2324  Johnson, Maria Elena        FR  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:24.00       
   26  2414  Santana, Emily              FR  Cherry Hill West             23:25.00       
   27  3836  Quinones, Kristaileen       FR  Eastern Regional High Sch    23:33.00       
   28  2475  Duffield, Dana              JR  Lenape                       23:39.00       
   29  2316  Trow, Karley                SR  Audubon                      23:40.00       
   30  2496  Devos, Klara                FR  Paul VI                      23:46.00       
   31  2495  Connelley, Imogen           FR  Paul VI                      23:50.00       
   32  2558  Blanco, Rachel              FR  Shawnee                      23:51.00       
   33  2521  Fisher-Rodriguez, Amirah    11  Penn Tech                    23:56.00       
   34  2528  Rodriguez, Selymar          11  Penn Tech                    24:01.00       
   35  2425  O'Connor, Katie             SR  Cinnaminson                  24:10.00       
   36  2395  Roncace, Abigail            JR  Cherry Hill East             24:15.00       
   37  2351  Ciotti, Gabby               JR  Cherokee                     24:20.00       
   38  2571  Neher, Paige                SO  Shawnee                      24:21.00       
   39  2322  Giunta, Victoria            SR  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:22.00       
   40  2442  Dougherty, Cara             JR  Haddon Twp                   24:34.00       
   41  2525  Mendoza, Monserrath         11  Penn Tech                    24:42.00       
   42  2562  DeSpirito, Tara             JR  Shawnee                      24:44.00       
   43  2411  Rash, Danielle              FR  Cherry Hill West             24:59.00       
   44  2476  Faraghan, Karrie            JR  Lenape                       25:00.00       
   45  2563  DiBartolomeo, Ellie         FR  Shawnee                      25:15.00       
   46  2447  Lippincott, Olivia          JR  Haddon Twp                   25:17.00       
   47  2485  Williams, Cian              JR  Lenape                       25:19.00       
   48  2455  Figlioli, Grace             SO  Haddonfield                  25:21.00       
   49  2577  Strich, Alexandra           FR  Shawnee                      25:33.00       
   50  2474  Dillenbeck, Danielle        SO  Lenape                       25:34.00       
   51  2494  Cieslik, Morgan             JR  Paul VI                      25:40.00       
   52  2391  Meyers, Marisa              SR  Cherry Hill East             25:43.00       
   53  2332  Steeves, Lauren             SR  Bishop Eustace Prep          25:46.00       
   54  3821  Hargrave, Caitlin           SO  Eastern Regional High Sch    26:05.00       
   55  2446  Ladik, Teresa               JR  Haddon Twp                   26:10.00       
   56  2409  McQuade, Delaney            SR  Cherry Hill West             26:19.00       
   57  2519  Caraballo, Marilyn          10  Penn Tech                    26:24.00       
   58  2478  Perera, Gayani              SR  Lenape                       26:27.00       
   59  2439  Coutinho, Theresa           JR  Haddon Twp                   27:01.00       
   60  2481  Staten, Jasmine             JR  Lenape                       27:26.00       
   61  2470  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape                       28:00.00       
   62  2471  Cenicola, Caitlin           SR  Lenape                       28:33.00       
   63  2526  Noun, Lena                  12  Penn Tech                    29:13.00       
   64  2518  Caraballo, Jamie            12  Penn Tech                    29:59.00       
   65  2530  White, Kabreea              11  Penn Tech                    30:10.00       
   66  2531  White, Katerra              11  Penn Tech                    30:11.00       
   67  2472  Chen, Wen-chen              JR  Lenape                       30:11.00       
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2015 Haddonfield Invitational - 10/29/2015                    
                                 Pennypacker Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #2536 Zapata, Natalee    WJR Pennsauken              7:24.1   22:59.67        
  2 #2370 Powell, Catherine  WSR Cherokee                7:37.0   23:39.56    1   
  3 #2356 Foglia, Hayley     WSO Cherokee                7:42.2   23:55.85    2   
  4 #2364 Konrad, Jordan     WJR Cherokee                7:48.7   24:16.07    3   
  5 #2375 Sims, Micaela      WJR Cherokee                7:50.6   24:21.87    4   
  6 #2540 Decker, Kendra     WSR Seneca High School      7:50.8   24:22.71        
  7 #2422 Lagay, Erin        WSR Cinnaminson             7:56.0   24:38.82    5   
  8 #2371 Powell, Elizabeth  WSO Cherokee                7:57.9   24:44.76    6   
  9 #2343 Park, Danielle     WJR Bordentown              7:58.5   24:46.59        
 10 #2358 Gardner, Sam       WSR Cherokee                7:59.3   24:48.94    7   
 11 #2373 Rodriguez, Mia     WFR Cherokee                7:59.7   24:50.21    8   
 12 #2319 Clements, Rebecca  WJR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:03.2   25:01.06        
 13 #2584 Fey, Emily           W Sterling                8:06.9   25:12.45    9   
 14 #2335 Anderson, Katelyn  WSR Bordentown              8:12.3   25:29.24        
 15 #2400 Aly, Safeyyah      WSO Cherry Hill West        8:13.5   25:33.18        
 16 #2424 McAneney, Nicole   WJR Cinnaminson             8:14.1   25:35.05   10   
 17 #2331 Skrajewski, Kriste WSR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:14.9   25:37.45        
 18 #2538 Cesanek, Jamie     WSR Seneca High School      8:17.7   25:46.06        
 19 #2430 Wun, Heather       WJR Cinnaminson             8:18.7   25:49.11   11   
 20 #2537 Carlin, Kaylee     WSR Seneca High School      8:19.2   25:50.86        
 21 #3827 Marchewka, Hanna   WJR 447                     8:21.4   25:57.57   12   
 22 #2593 Rowe, Janell         W Sterling                8:22.5   26:01.18   13   
 23 #2426 Okomski, Lauren    WJR Cinnaminson             8:28.5   26:19.66   14   
 24 #2488 Hernandez, Madelin WJR Lindenwold              8:33.6   26:35.61        
 25 #2390 Levin, Madeline    WFR Cherry Hill East        8:41.8   27:01.12        
 26 #2367 Marquez, Laura     WFR Cherokee                8:43.8   27:07.22        
 27 #2410 Palladino, Melissa WSO Cherry Hill West        8:44.9   27:10.55        
 28 #2421 Kucuk, Gizem       WSO Cinnaminson             8:49.4   27:24.59   15   
 29 #2489 Macias, Karina     WSO Lindenwold              8:51.2   27:30.19        
 30 #3824 Ives, Lea          WSO 447                     8:52.1   27:32.93   16   
 31 #3872 Komarova, Viktorij WSO Cherry Hill East        8:52.2   27:33.31        
 32 #2487 Bell, Tykara       WFR Lindenwold              9:00.0   27:57.60        
 33 #2315 Stevenson, Daniell WJR Audubon                 9:01.7   28:02.99        
 34 #2416 Aulicino, Alexa    WJR Cinnaminson             9:03.5   28:08.55   17   
 35 #2363 Kligerman, Taylor  WJR Cherokee                9:05.1   28:13.35        
 36 #2362 Kirstein, Madison  WSO Cherokee                9:09.3   28:26.55        
 37 #3830 Miller, Ciara      WFR 447                     9:10.1   28:29.11   18   
 38 #2361 Hyde, Amanda       WSR Cherokee                9:13.3   28:38.90        
 39 #2510 Snelling, Caroline WJR Paul VI                 9:13.7   28:40.06        
 40 #2301 Bocchiccio, Courtn WSR Audubon                 9:15.7   28:46.42        
 41 #2392 Nemeth, Stephanie  WFR Cherry Hill East        9:16.6   28:49.08        
 42 #2587 Kelly, Erin          W Sterling                9:17.5   28:51.84   19   
 43 #2419 Kaiser, Alexandra  WJR Cinnaminson             9:21.5   29:04.49   20   
 44 #2313 Rojas, Andrea      WJR Audubon                 9:21.9   29:05.59        
 45 #2310 Murphy, Amanda     WJR Audubon                 9:22.4   29:07.22        
 46 #2585 Guthrie, CC          W Sterling                9:34.2   29:43.69   21   
 47 #3840 Stagliano, Catheri WFR 447                     9:35.9   29:48.96   22   
 48 #2339 Harris, Jessica    WJR Bordentown              9:39.7   30:00.83        
 49 #2429 Shallow, Kate      WJR Cinnaminson             9:47.5   30:25.20        
 50 #2417 Clark, Taylor      WJR Cinnaminson             9:47.6   30:25.61        
 51 #2323 Granato, Julia     WSO Bishop Eustace Prep     9:57.3   30:55.51        
 52 #2326 Marrone, Angelina  WFR Bishop Eustace Prep    10:01.5   31:08.67        
 53 #3842 XU, Michelle       WSO 447                    10:09.9   31:34.87   23   
 54 #2582 Deegan, Sarah        W Sterling               10:52.3   33:46.47   24   
 55 #2492 Reyes, Vanessa     WSO Lindenwold             11:07.6   34:33.93        
 56 #2420 Koukoski, Casey    WSO Cinnaminson            11:15.2   34:57.76        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #2646 Rios, Marcus       MJR Bordentown              6:15.6   19:26.94    1   
  2 #2665 Mahoney, Patrick   M11 Cherokee                6:18.4   19:35.64        
  3 #3099 Salvucci, Nick     MJR Cherry Hill West        6:21.1   19:43.78    2   
  4 #3041 Witting, Chris     MJR Cherry Hill East        6:22.8   19:49.14    3   
  5 #2678 Zeitz, Matthew     M10 Cherokee                6:22.9   19:49.56        
  6 #2666 Monteleone, Chris  M11 Cherokee                6:25.6   19:57.74        
  7 #1952 Villalobos, Nelson MJR Cherry Hill West        6:25.9   19:58.92    4   
  8 #1954 Yoder, Tommy       MSO Cherry Hill West        6:26.1   19:59.38    5   
  9 #3087 Hoffman, Dillon    MJR Cherry Hill West        6:26.3   19:59.90    6   
 10 #3850 Cupshalk, Benjamin MJR 447                     6:29.3   20:09.37    7   
 11  #224 Dwyer, Jon         MSO Haddonfield             6:29.8   20:10.82        
 12 #2645 Nguyen, Brandon    MSR Bordentown              6:30.5   20:13.05    8   
 13  #233 Apostol, Roman     MSO Lenape                  6:30.9   20:14.41    9   
 14 #2639 Harris, Matt       MJR Bordentown              6:31.9   20:17.49   10   
 15 #3008 Cox, Jason         MSO Cherry Hill East        6:32.0   20:17.90   11   
 16  #271 Jackson, Evan      MSO Paul VI                 6:32.5   20:19.29        
 17 #3625 Blanco, Matt       MFR Shawnee                 6:32.9   20:20.57   12   
 18 #3660 Stone, Alex        MSO Shawnee                 6:36.4   20:31.46   13   
 19  #270 Jackson, Dylan     MSO Paul VI                 6:36.6   20:31.93        
 20 #3623 Becker, Jake       MFR Shawnee                 6:38.4   20:37.68   14   
 21 #3853 Garrison, Andrew   MSO 447                     6:38.8   20:38.87   15   
 22 #3678 Edmonson, Zach       M Sterling                6:39.3   20:40.31   16   
 23 #3862 Pannu, Karanveer   MSR 447                     6:40.9   20:45.28   17   
 24 #3092 Howe, Andrew       MJR Cherry Hill West        6:42.5   20:50.30   18   
 25 #3693 Prete, Anthony       M Sterling                6:44.8   20:57.59   19   
 26  #299 Mairena, Jonathon  MSR Pennsauken              6:45.7   21:00.31   20   
 27  #295 Bakley, Chris      MSO Pennsauken              6:46.9   21:04.00   21   
 28 #3845 Bracchi, Chris     MSO 447                     6:49.3   21:11.39   22   
 29 #3857 Kenselaar, Kyle    MSO 447                     6:49.8   21:12.96   23   
 30 #3631 Etter, Kyle        MFR Shawnee                 6:51.0   21:16.86   24   
 31 #3019 Hoffman, Drew      MSO Cherry Hill East        6:51.8   21:19.22   25   
 32 #3074 Cornaglia, Austin  MSO Cherry Hill West        6:53.4   21:24.22   26   
 33 #3637 Jones, Devon       MSO Shawnee                 6:54.0   21:26.01   27   
 34 #3699 Tran, Nick           M Sterling                6:55.9   21:32.08   28   
 35 #3624 Blanco, Gabriel    MFR Shawnee                 6:57.4   21:36.61   29   
 36 #2640 Huang, Kevin       MJR Bordentown              6:57.5   21:36.99   30   
 37 #3073 Boland, John       MSO Cherry Hill West        6:58.1   21:38.81   31   
 38 #3867 Snuffin, Michael   MSR 447                     7:00.5   21:46.27   32   
 39 #3091 Horiates, Zach     MFR Cherry Hill West        7:01.5   21:49.34        
 40 #2673 Rosenberg, Ben     M11 Cherokee                7:02.4   21:52.22        
 41 #3077 Curran, Tim          M Cherry Hill West        7:02.5   21:52.56        
 42 #2641 Huang, Michael     MSO Bordentown              7:03.2   21:54.74   33   
 43 #1960 Basiaga, Erik      MSO Collingswood            7:03.3   21:55.12        
 44  #251 Kunigiri, Pavan    MJR Lenape                  7:04.3   21:57.96   34   
 45 #3694 Santore, Dom         M Sterling                7:04.9   22:00.12   35   
 46 #3007 Chen, Steven       MSO Cherry Hill East        7:07.9   22:09.25   36   
 47 #3662 Strong, Jake       MFR Shawnee                 7:08.7   22:11.75   37   
 48 #1991 Edwards, Noah        M Haddon Twp              7:10.4   22:16.92   38   
 49 #2605 Lopez, Marco       MSO Audubon                 7:11.4   22:20.26        
 50 #3698 Swanson, Josh        M Sterling                7:16.0   22:34.50   39   
 51 #3626 Bogle, Zach        MSO Shawnee                 7:17.0   22:37.49        
 52  #273 Locantore, Cameron MSR Paul VI                 7:18.5   22:42.12        
 53 #3871 Dumstrof, Christop MSO Cherry Hill East        7:20.0   22:46.87   40   
 54  #297 Greene, Emanuel    MJR Pennsauken              7:20.8   22:49.27   41   
 55 #3622 Wigley, Matt       MSO Seneca High School      7:21.1   22:50.30        
 56  #239 Collier, Justin    MSO Lenape                  7:23.8   22:58.76   42   
 57  #258 Rehmann, Michael   MJR Lenape                  7:24.3   23:00.35   43   
 58 #1993 Jones, Collin        M Haddon Twp              7:27.8   23:11.06   44   
 59 #3673 Clark, Darin         M Sterling                7:28.3   23:12.65   45   
 60 #2600 Barnhardt, Andrew  MSO Audubon                 7:28.5   23:13.17        
 61 #2612 Titus, Matthew     MJR Audubon                 7:29.5   23:16.45        
 62  #300 Ramos, Arturo      MJR Pennsauken              7:32.7   23:26.27   46   
 63 #3633 Frasetto, Matt     MSO Shawnee                 7:32.9   23:27.05        
 64 #1967 Glittler, Erich      M Collingswood            7:33.1   23:27.57        
 65 #1988 Dougherty, Liam    MSO Haddon Twp              7:33.5   23:28.95   47   
 66  #203 Sellers, Patrick   MSO Haddon Twp              7:33.7   23:29.41   48   
 67 #3642 Lipinsky, Danny    MSO Shawnee                 7:34.1   23:30.71        
 68 #3602 Roman, Jaelon      MFR Pennsauken              7:34.2   23:31.09   49   
 69 #3080 Delossantos, Josep MSO Cherry Hill West        7:34.8   23:32.89        
 70 #1976 Rodio, Timothy     MJR Collingswood            7:35.3   23:34.41        
 71 #1956 Miller, Michael      M Cinnaminson             7:40.6   23:50.87        
 72 #3640 Kenney, James      MSO Shawnee                 7:41.3   23:53.06        
 73 #3691 Osciak, Dom          M Sterling                7:42.5   23:56.85   50   
 74 #3659 Stern, Austin      MSO Shawnee                 7:44.8   24:03.84        
 75 #1982 Allison, Adam      MFR Haddon Twp              7:47.7   24:12.87   51   
 76 #3690 Ngo, Tony            M Sterling                7:52.5   24:27.73        
 77  #232 Abbott, Walter     MSO Lenape                  7:55.8   24:38.18   52   
 78 #3855 Huang, William     MSR 447                     7:58.7   24:47.16   53   
 79 #3616 Morton, Zach       MSO Seneca High School      8:08.3   25:17.07        
 80 #3810 Morales, Javier    MFR Lindenwold              8:18.1   25:47.26        
 81 #3636 Hecht, Brendan     MFR Shawnee                 8:22.2   26:00.10        
 82 #3692 Pierson, Logan       M Sterling                8:27.6   26:17.01        
 83 #2631 McDonald, Nolan    MJR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:29.3   26:22.05        
 84 #3676 Deegan, Joe          M Sterling                8:32.2   26:31.09        
 85 #3669 Blachkowski, Alex    M Sterling                8:34.3   26:37.73        
 86 #3802 Zeuner, Tyler        M Sterling                8:54.4   27:40.28        
 87 #2616 Faiola, Nicholas   MJR Bishop Eustace Prep     8:57.8   27:50.87

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2015 Haddonfield Invitational - 10/29/2015                    
                                 Pennypacker Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #2389 Lazarus, Dani      WSO Cherry Hill East        6:51.7   21:19.00    1   
  2 #2541 Guerrera, Jordan   WFR Seneca High School      6:55.6   21:31.00        
  3 #2415 Williamson, Mirash WFR Cherry Hill West        7:04.9   22:00.00        
  4 #2549 Rollins, Annie     WFR Seneca High School      7:07.2   22:07.00        
  5 #2388 Krassan, Erin      WSO Cherry Hill East        7:26.8   23:08.00    2   
  6 #2413 Santana, Elizabeth WFR Cherry Hill West        7:35.8   23:36.00        
  7 #2542 Handt, Kayla       WFR Seneca High School      7:51.3   24:24.00        
  8 #2380 Browne, Sarah      WSO Cherry Hill East        8:14.8   25:37.00    3   
  9 #2515 Whitmire, Hannah   WFR Paul VI                 8:17.0   25:44.00        
 10 #2402 Chance, Kaahleen   WFR Cherry Hill West        8:30.2   26:25.00        
 11 #2501 Luchtel, Jessica   WFR Paul VI                 8:31.5   26:29.00        
 12 #2385 Fu, Larina         WSO Cherry Hill East        8:40.5   26:57.00    4   
 13 #2512 Thistle, Julia     WFR Paul VI                 8:54.0   27:39.00        
 14 #2404 Engleman, Madelyn  WFR Cherry Hill West        9:10.1   28:29.00        
 15 #2387 Hu, Katherine      WSO Cherry Hill East        9:19.8   28:59.00    5   
 16 #2382 Ferro, Katie       WSO Cherry Hill East       11:06.3   34:30.00    6   
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #3032 Quarry, Jack       MFR Cherry Hill East        5:53.8   18:19.00    1   
  2 #2667 Moraschi, Michael   M9 Cherokee                5:57.6   18:31.00        
  3 #2669 Ortiz, Tyler        M9 Cherokee                5:58.6   18:34.00        
  4  #208 Colflesh, Ryan     MFR Haddonfield             6:00.2   18:39.00        
  5  #248 Kazandjian, Zaven  MFR Lenape                  6:01.2   18:42.00    2   
  6  #272 Jennings, Ben      MFR Paul VI                 6:03.1   18:48.00    3   
  7  #269 Gopalan, Spencer   MFR Paul VI                 6:06.3   18:58.00    4   
  8  #220 Murray, Zach       MFR Haddonfield             6:09.5   19:08.00        
  9 #1959 Walton, Zack         M Cinnaminson             6:11.8   19:15.00        
 10 #1974 Moxon, Benjamin    MFR Collingswood            6:13.4   19:20.00        
 11 #3034 Roncace, Phil      MFR Cherry Hill East        6:13.4   19:20.00    5   
 12 #3069 Anderson, Tyler    MFR Cherry Hill West        6:20.5   19:42.00    6   
 13 #3044 Zhong, Andy        MFR Cherry Hill East        6:20.8   19:43.00    7   
 14  #250 Krier, Matt        MFR Lenape                  6:21.1   19:44.00    8   
 15  #267 Gilbert, Tommy     MFR Paul VI                 6:22.4   19:48.00    9   
 16  #234 Benson, Kerry      MFR Lenape                  6:26.0   19:59.00   10   
 17  #283 Tennerelli, Ryan   MFR Paul VI                 6:26.3   20:00.00   11   
 18 #3001 Aeillo, George     MFR Cherry Hill East        6:31.8   20:17.00   12   
 19  #256 McDonald, Shane    MFR Lenape                  6:34.0   20:24.00   13   
 20 #3009 Dashevsky, Adam    MFR Cherry Hill East        6:35.6   20:29.00   14   
 21 #2658 Gordon, Shane       M9 Cherokee                6:46.9   21:04.00        
 22 #2676 Villanueva, George  M9 Cherokee                6:49.1   21:11.00        
 23 #1995 Lippincott, Jacob  MFR Haddon Twp              7:08.1   22:10.00        
 24  #246 Joshi, Shivank     MFR Lenape                  7:09.1   22:13.00   15   
 25 #3082 Donnelly, Joseph   MFR Cherry Hill West        7:09.7   22:15.00   16   
 26  #261 Austin, Jacob      MFR Paul VI                 7:14.6   22:30.00   17   
 27 #3015 Gershon, Evan      MFR Cherry Hill East        7:18.1   22:41.00   18   
 28 #3096 Meyers, Jake       MFR Cherry Hill West        7:26.2   23:06.00   19   
 29 #3084 Henz, Jonathan     MFR Cherry Hill West        7:46.7   24:10.00   20   
 30  #249 Kim, Harry         MFR Lenape                  8:15.1   25:38.00   21   
 31 #3094 Ismael, Yacob      MFR Cherry Hill West        9:15.9   28:47.00   22   
 32 #3013 Farkas, Richie     MFR Cherry Hill East        9:17.2   28:51.00   23   
 33 #1985 Dinerman, Noah     MFR Haddon Twp              9:38.1   29:56.00