10/27– CAL Championships (Millville)

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/27/2016                    
                                  Millville, NJ                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1415 Davis, Jacob           Ocean City              5:13.5   16:13.93    1   
  2 #1338 Nelson, Mark           Lower Cape May          5:14.8   16:17.86    2   
  3 #1333 Berger, Wil            Lower Cape May          5:16.4   16:23.03    3   
  4 #1343 Berenatto, Nichola     Mainland                5:17.5   16:26.38    4   
  5 #1352 Patel, Mikin           Mainland                5:17.9   16:27.59    5   
  6 #1424 Millar, David          Ocean City              5:19.4   16:32.18    6   
  7 #1419 Greene, Korey          Ocean City              5:20.4   16:35.27    7   
  8 #1431 Schmeizer, Jesse       Ocean City              5:20.5   16:35.57    8   
  9 #1305 Calahan, jordan        Egg Harbor Twp.         5:20.8   16:36.43    9   
 10 #1433 Steele, Ian            Ocean City              5:22.2   16:40.92   10   
 11 #1321 Winkler, Justin        Egg Harbor Twp.         5:25.8   16:51.99   11   
 12 #1306 Catania, Brian         Egg Harbor Twp.         5:26.2   16:53.24   12   
 13 #1313 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor Twp.         5:26.8   16:55.11   13   
 14 #1345 Carey, Tiger           Mainland                5:29.1   17:02.20   14   
 15 #1347 Cupo, Nick             Mainland                5:30.9   17:08.03   15   
 16 #1342 Antczak, Kyle          Mainland                5:31.2   17:08.85   16   
 17 #1474 Sofran, Anthony        St.Augustine Prep       5:31.9   17:11.05   17   
 18 #1320 Thurairajah, Gobi      Egg Harbor Twp.         5:32.3   17:12.40   18   
 19 #1351 Morgan, Lennon         Mainland                5:32.4   17:12.47   19   
 20 #3360 Francz, Billy          Buena High School       5:32.8   17:13.82   20   
 21 #3322 Nunez, Jenson          Atlantic City           5:33.4   17:15.76   21   
 22 #1432 Short, Paul            Ocean City              5:33.7   17:16.72   22   
 23 #1310 Hendricks, Aiden       Egg Harbor Twp.         5:34.6   17:19.53   23   
 24 #3362 McClam, Christian      Buena High School       5:35.0   17:20.52   24   
 25 #1403 Liberty, Michael       Oakcrest HS             5:37.0   17:26.76   25   
 26 #1364 Giulian, Rob           Middle Twp              5:38.6   17:31.92   26   
 27 #1353 Rath, Owen             Mainland                5:39.3   17:33.95   27   
 28 #1302 Barnes, Luke           Egg Harbor Twp.         5:39.8   17:35.47   28   
 29 #3397 Lyons, Mike            Cedar Creek             5:39.8   17:35.48   29   
 30 #3306 Joga, Keishaun         Absegami                5:41.4   17:40.64   30   
 31 #3339 Martino, Matthew       Atlantic County         5:41.9   17:42.14   31   
 32 #1371 Bird, Christian        Millville               5:43.0   17:45.47   32   
 33 #1396 Fraone, Joseph         Oakcrest HS             5:43.1   17:45.86   33   
 34 #1426 Monteith, Evan         Ocean City              5:43.9   17:48.36   34   
 35 #1473 Silmila, Nick          St.Augustine Prep       5:44.7   17:50.87   35   
 36 #3371 Gombar, Jack           Cape May Tech           5:45.6   17:53.58   36   
 37 #1372 Bowles, Cody           Millville               5:46.1   17:55.30   37   
 38 #3340 Mora, Elijah           Atlantic County         5:47.1   17:58.24   38   
 39 #1484 Johnson, Christoph     Wildwood Catholic       5:47.2   17:58.58   39   
 40 #3361 Haas, Jeremy           Buena High School       5:47.6   17:59.83   40   
 41 #3328 Zemartis, James        Atlantic City           5:48.2   18:01.56   41   
 42 #1488 Moses, Daniel          Wildwood Catholic       5:48.2   18:01.78   42   
 43 #1377 Pace, Josh             Millville               5:49.6   18:05.88   43   
 44 #3312 Ngo, Luke              Absegami                5:50.0   18:07.27   44   
 45 #3364 Sykes, Herbert         Buena High School       5:51.0   18:10.25   45   
 46 #1477 Wright, Justin         St.Augustine Prep       5:51.5   18:11.97   46   
 47 #3300 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami                5:51.6   18:12.33   47   
 48 #3382 Zaccaria, Leo          Cape May Tech           5:51.9   18:13.13   48   
 49 #1380 Schwegal, Nick         Millville               5:53.1   18:16.76   49   
 50 #3387 Bradley, Owen          Cedar Creek             5:54.4   18:20.91   50   
 51 #1370 Asselta, Zachary       Millville               5:55.3   18:23.76   51   
 52 #1361 Cortes-Lopez, Chri     Middle Twp              5:56.4   18:27.01   52   
 53 #3334 Dangler, Shawn         Atlantic County         5:58.5   18:33.59   53   
 54 #1472 Schwab, Steven         St.Augustine Prep       5:58.8   18:34.67   54   
 55 #1467 Merighi, Tim           St.Augustine Prep       5:59.0   18:35.23   55   
 56 #3327 Stecher, Zachary       Atlantic City           5:59.3   18:36.30   56   
 57 #3365 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena High School       5:59.9   18:38.18   57   
 58 #3337 Hernandez, Matthew     Atlantic County         6:01.2   18:41.93   58   
 59 #1482 Feria, Erick           Wildwood Catholic       6:02.3   18:45.64   59   
 60 #3317 Cress, Bradford        Atlantic City           6:03.5   18:49.32   60   
 61 #3368 Cleffi, Ryan           Cape May Tech           6:04.5   18:52.28   61   
 62 #3326 Share, Benjamin        Atlantic City           6:05.1   18:54.31   62   
 63 #1457 Collins, Blaise        St.Augustine Prep       6:05.6   18:55.72   63   
 64 #3351 Arriaga, Jordan        Bridgeton               6:05.8   18:56.30   64   
 65 #3381 Wilson, Sean           Cape May Tech           6:06.5   18:58.39   65   
 66 #3354 Osorio, Jose           Bridgeton               6:06.6   18:58.83   66   
 67 #1383 Vanaman, Eric          Millville               6:07.5   19:01.53   67   
 68 #1456 Bergamo, Frank         St.Augustine Prep       6:09.0   19:06.21   68   
 69 #3325 Russell, John          Atlantic City           6:09.3   19:07.16   69   
 70 #1496 Sooy, Mike             Cedar Creek             6:09.4   19:07.56   70   
 71 #3383 Adams, EJ              Cedar Creek             6:11.2   19:13.25   71   
 72 #3392 Garcia, Ariel          Cedar Creek             6:11.4   19:13.66   72   
 73 #3331 Amoroso, Nikolas       Atlantic County         6:11.8   19:14.94   73   
 74 #1382 Smith, Kevin           Millville               6:14.0   19:21.88   74   
 75 #1489 Pfaffman, Philip       Wildwood Catholic       6:14.3   19:22.70   75   
 76 #3292 Aparicio, Irwin        Absegami                6:15.0   19:24.99   76   
 77 #1407 Rodriguez, Marc        Oakcrest HS             6:17.3   19:32.02   77   
 78 #1362 Cortes-Lopez, Seba     Middle Twp              6:17.5   19:32.74   78   
 79 #1480 Denham, Cameron        Wildwood Catholic       6:18.2   19:34.79   79   
 80 #1395 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest HS             6:18.6   19:36.16   80   
 81 #3329 Abdullahi, Hangasu     Atlantic County         6:19.0   19:37.49   81   
 82 #3338 Hunt, Thomas           Atlantic County         6:19.4   19:38.59   82   
 83 #1366 Haring, Tyler          Middle Twp              6:20.2   19:40.99   83   
 84 #3396 Logan, Van             Cedar Creek             6:21.4   19:44.69   84   
 85 #1491 Rhodes, Jimmy          Cedar Creek             6:23.0   19:49.72   85   
 86 #1388 Angier, Jake           Oakcrest HS             6:23.6   19:51.76   86   
 87 #3323 Nunez-Santos, Adri     Atlantic City           6:25.9   19:58.68   87   
 88 #3377 Raring, Fritz          Cape May Tech           6:26.2   19:59.83   88   
 89 #3375 Oakley, Edward         Cape May Tech           6:27.7   20:04.54   89   
 90 #1359 Burner, Stephen        Middle Twp              6:29.5   20:09.92   90   
 91 #3303 Foley, John            Absegami                6:33.2   20:21.46   91   
 92 #1398 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest HS             6:36.0   20:30.26   92   
 93 #3352 Baez, Carlos           Bridgeton               6:38.6   20:38.12   93   
 94 #1363 Gill, Sean             Middle Twp              6:42.3   20:49.79   94   
 95 #1393 Carter, Matthew        Oakcrest HS             6:43.0   20:52.03   95   
 96 #1485 McIntyre, Cole         Wildwood Catholic       6:43.4   20:53.14   96   
 97 #1487 McNulty, David         Wildwood Catholic       6:44.2   20:55.52   97   
 98 #1339 Quinn, Evan            Lower Cape May          6:47.3   21:05.45   98   
 99 #3356 Perez, Calvin          Bridgeton               6:50.0   21:13.59   99   
100 #3378 Schmitz, Ryan          Cape May Tech           6:54.4   21:27.40  100   
101 #1369 Urquhart, Will         Middle Twp              6:56.6   21:34.17  101   
102 #3363 Romeo, Nick            Buena High School       6:59.5   21:43.18  102   
103 #1335 zeimba, stan           Lower Cape May          7:16.5   22:36.08  103   
104 #1334 Brooker, Gabriel       Lower Cape May          7:19.8   22:46.27  104   
105 #3355 Pacheco, Alexis        Bridgeton               8:27.6   26:16.96  105   
106 #1337 Mill, Francis          Lower Cape May          9:06.9   28:18.92  106   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ocean City                   32    1    6    7    8   10   22   34           
      Total Time:  1:22:37.87                                                     
         Average:    16:31.58                                                     
   2 Mainland                     54    4    5   14   15   16   19   27           
      Total Time:  1:24:13.05                                                     
         Average:    16:50.61                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp.              63    9   11   12   13   18   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.17                                                     
         Average:    16:53.84                                                     
   4 Buena High School           186   20   24   40   45   57  102                
      Total Time:  1:29:22.60                                                     
         Average:    17:52.52                                                     
   5 St.Augustine Prep           207   17   35   46   54   55   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:30:23.79                                                     
         Average:    18:04.76                                                     
   6 Millville                   212   32   37   43   49   51   67   74           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.17                                                     
         Average:    18:05.44                                                     
   7 Atlantic City               240   21   41   56   60   62   69   87           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.25                                                     
         Average:    18:19.45                                                     
   8 Atlantic County Tech        253   31   38   53   58   73   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.84                                                     
         Average:    18:26.17                                                     
   9 Absegami                    288   30   44   47   76   91                     
      Total Time:  1:33:46.69                                                     
         Average:    18:45.34                                                     
  10 Cedar Creek                 292   29   50   70   71   72   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.86                                                     
         Average:    18:42.18                                                     
  11 Wildwood Catholic           294   39   42   59   75   79   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.49                                                     
         Average:    18:44.70                                                     
  12 Cape May Technical high s   298   36   48   61   65   88   89  100           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.21                                                     
         Average:    18:47.45                                                     
  13 Oakcrest HS                 301   25   33   77   80   86   92   95           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.57                                                     
         Average:    18:50.52                                                     
  14 Lower Cape May              310    2    3   98  103  104  106                
      Total Time:  1:39:08.69                                                     
         Average:    19:49.74                                                     
  15 Middle Twp                  329   26   52   78   83   90   94  101           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.58                                                     
         Average:    19:04.52                                                     
  16 Bridgeton                   427   64   66   93   99  105                     
      Total Time:  1:46:03.80                                                     
         Average:    21:12.76                                                    


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/27/2016                    
                                  Millville, NJ                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3119 Aldridge, Alyssa       Mainland                5:36.5   17:25.27    1   
  2 #3198 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City              5:56.3   18:26.84    2   
  3 #3124 Dirkes, Emily          Mainland                6:04.8   18:53.20    3   
  4 #3116 Adams, Christina       Lower Cape May          6:14.1   19:22.25        
  5 #3102 Roesch, Rachel         Egg Harbor Twp.         6:14.9   19:24.79    4   
  6 #3063 Sasdelli, Alana        Buena High School       6:17.2   19:31.72    5   
  7 #3174 Baker, Michaela        Ocean City              6:17.7   19:33.47    6   
  8 #3104 Shafer, Olivia         Egg Harbor Twp.         6:18.7   19:36.57    7   
  9 #3127 Forester, Emily        Mainland                6:20.9   19:43.39    8   
 10 #3160 Miller, Raelynne       Millville               6:21.7   19:45.85    9   
 11 #3101 Roell, Alina           Egg Harbor Twp.         6:22.5   19:48.18   10   
 12 #3289 Peters, Sophie         Wildwood Catholic       6:24.0   19:52.76   11   
 13 #3105 Shick, Madelyn         Egg Harbor Twp.         6:27.9   20:04.99   12   
 14 #3190 McLees, Casey          Ocean City              6:28.6   20:07.06   13   
 15 #3055 Carano, Hailey         Buena High School       6:28.8   20:07.75   14   
 16 #3281 Connelly, Erin         Wildwood Catholic       6:31.2   20:15.41   15   
 17 #3024 Naame, Katia           Atlantic City           6:33.2   20:21.53   16   
 18 #3107 Bannan, Angela         Holy Spirit             6:33.9   20:23.79        
 19 #3130 Glenn, Kelly           Mainland                6:34.2   20:24.53   17   
 20 #3103 Scarengelli, Giann     Egg Harbor Twp.         6:38.7   20:38.51   18   
 21 #3057 Donnelly, Rachael      Buena High School       6:39.7   20:41.56   19   
 22 #3173 Auwarter, Ava          Ocean City              6:40.7   20:44.77   20   
 23 #3086 Safer, Kali            Cedar Creek             6:41.9   20:48.57   21   
 24 #3050 Garcia, Nayeli         Bridgeton               6:42.4   20:50.21   22   
 25 #3131 Kennedy, Grace         Mainland                6:44.5   20:56.67   23   
 26 #3157 Marquee, Abbi          Millville               6:44.8   20:57.41   24   
 27 #3164 Wilson, Samantha       Millville               6:46.4   21:02.50   25   
 28 #3282 Forrest, Alicia        Wildwood Catholic       6:47.5   21:05.98   26   
 29 #3109 Bradberry, Jenna       Holy Spirit             6:51.0   21:16.84        
 30 #3150 Caromano, Sydney       Millville               6:51.7   21:18.84   27   
 31 #3122 Boggs, Gabrielle       Mainland                6:53.0   21:23.06   28   
 32 #3092 Barney, Madison        Egg Harbor Twp.         6:54.0   21:26.21   29   
 33 #3163 Townsend, Serena       Millville               6:55.4   21:30.58   30   
 34 #3045 Ramirez, Ariana        Atlantic County         6:56.9   21:35.10   31   
 35 #1500 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek             7:00.9   21:47.47   32   
 36 #3128 Garcia, Natalie        Mainland                7:01.9   21:50.69   33   
 37 #3021 Jani, Jessica          Atlantic City           7:02.8   21:53.56   34   
 38 #3018 Haney, Fauve           Atlantic City           7:03.1   21:54.45   35   
 39 #3192 Parker, Aleva          Ocean City              7:04.8   21:59.59   36   
 40 #3197 Steele, Meredith       Ocean City              7:05.2   22:00.86   37   
 41 #3062 Mosentoffe, Kristi     Buena High School       7:05.9   22:03.13   38   
 42 #3194 Shirk, Juliette        Ocean City              7:06.7   22:05.44   39   
 43 #3098 McCafferty, Courtn     Egg Harbor Twp.         7:08.3   22:10.67   40   
 44 #3023 Mills, Myasia          Atlantic City           7:10.6   22:17.61   41   
 45 #3286 Osborne, Joelle        Wildwood Catholic       7:11.2   22:19.60   42   
 46 #3029 Tang, Linh             Atlantic City           7:12.6   22:23.97   43   
 47 #1340 Sanchez, Iris          Lower Cape May          7:13.0   22:25.01        
 48 #3291 Sorensen, Lauren       Wildwood Catholic       7:13.6   22:27.05   44   
 49 #3020 Hussein, Soondus       Atlantic City           7:20.5   22:48.53   45   
 50 #3001 Beaufils, Tatiana      Absegami                7:21.4   22:51.38   46   
 51 #3052 Huerta, Leslie         Bridgeton               7:22.3   22:54.14   47   
 52 #3007 Johnson, Joshonda      Absegami                7:25.6   23:04.22   48   
 53 #3076 Wedzel, Addie          Cape May Tech           7:26.7   23:07.68   49   
 54 #3009 Maul, Emily            Absegami                7:26.9   23:08.47   50   
 55 #3144 Risko, Allison         Middle Twp              7:29.8   23:17.42   51   
 56 #3090 Tanko, Erika           Cedar Creek             7:32.2   23:24.73   52   
 57 #3290 Pfaffman, Elizabet     Wildwood Catholic       7:34.3   23:31.47   53   
 58 #3117 Sanchez, Mischell      Lower Cape May          7:35.4   23:34.62        
 59 #3078 Brandt, Sam            Cedar Creek             7:36.2   23:37.29   54   
 60 #3283 Holzer, Emily          Wildwood Catholic       7:36.7   23:38.93   55   
 61 #3008 Lewis, Madeleine       Absegami                7:37.2   23:40.19   56   
 62 #3028 Stinsman, Brianna      Atlantic City           7:39.9   23:48.84   57   
 63 #3048 Brito, Norma           Bridgeton               7:40.5   23:50.66   58   
 64 #3011 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami                7:44.0   24:01.44   59   
 65 #3032 Bitondo, Cheyenne      Atlantic County         7:44.7   24:03.67   60   
 66 #3153 Holmes, Hailey         Millville               7:44.7   24:03.71   61   
 67 #3170 Scardino, Kaitlyn      Oakcrest HS             7:48.7   24:15.99   62   
 68 #3073 Redmond, Ruby          Cape May Tech           7:48.7   24:16.11   63   
 69 #3074 Seitz, Jayne           Cape May Tech           7:49.6   24:18.74   64   
 70 #3079 Emmell, Ashley         Cedar Creek             7:51.7   24:25.49   65   
 71 #3138 Bostard, Catherine     Middle Twp              7:52.8   24:28.69   66   
 72 #3172 Tran, Jasmine          Oakcrest HS             7:52.9   24:29.10   67   
 73 #3056 DalPonte, Tabatha      Buena High School       7:53.8   24:31.89   68   
 74 #3089 Stollenwerk, Laure     Cedar Creek             7:53.8   24:31.93   69   
 75 #3040 Jensen, Rachel         Atlantic County         7:55.7   24:37.78   70   
 76 #3067 Doherty, Sarah         Cape May Tech           7:56.9   24:41.48   71   
 77 #3039 Horton, Jessica        Atlantic County         7:57.8   24:44.48   72   
 78 #3141 Geary, Kelly           Middle Twp              7:59.9   24:50.81   73   
 79 #3064 Schiavo, Gianna        Buena High School       8:01.2   24:54.86   74   
 80 #3171 Schultheis, Dana       Oakcrest HS             8:01.7   24:56.44   75   
 81 #3140 Fiorucci, Emma         Middle Twp              8:03.3   25:01.46   76   
 82 #3059 Leyrer, Rachael        Buena High School       8:04.5   25:05.30   77   
 83 #3146 Sparta, Haley          Middle Twp              8:11.1   25:25.51   78   
 84 #3051 Gonzalez, Anayeli      Bridgeton               8:12.4   25:29.59   79   
 85 #3147 Toth, Gabby            Middle Twp              8:13.4   25:32.88   80   
 86 #3077 Zaccaria, Elyss        Cape May Tech           8:13.8   25:34.01   81   
 87 #3145 Sawyer, Stephanie      Middle Twp              8:21.1   25:56.58   82   
 88 #3088 Shee, Sydney           Cedar Creek             8:22.3   26:00.53   83   
 89 #3031 Bekirogulari, Nur      Atlantic County         8:24.7   26:08.02   84   
 90 #3168 Myers, Sara            Oakcrest HS             8:30.8   26:26.76   85   
 91 #3070 Marsden, Victoria      Cape May Tech           8:30.9   26:27.22   86   
 92 #3072 Peirson, Kennedy       Cape May Tech           8:43.0   27:04.89   87   
 93 #3148 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville               9:12.8   28:37.39   88   
 94 #3049 Carrero, Perez, Sa     Bridgeton               9:21.3   29:03.75   89   
 95 #3166 Becker, Olivia         Oakcrest HS             9:28.8   29:27.17   90   
 96 #3169 Ross, Justice          Oakcrest HS             9:29.1   29:28.02   91   
 97 #3167 Casseus, Florancia     Oakcrest HS            11:26.7   35:33.36   92   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Egg Harbor Twp.              51    4    7   10   12   18   29   40           
      Total Time:  1:39:33.04                                                     
         Average:    19:54.61                                                     
   2 Mainland                     52    1    3    8   17   23   28   33           
      Total Time:  1:37:23.06                                                     
         Average:    19:28.62                                                     
   3 Ocean City                   77    2    6   13   20   36   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.73                                                     
         Average:    20:10.35                                                     
   4 Millville                   115    9   24   25   27   30   61   88           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.18                                                     
         Average:    20:55.04                                                     
   5 Wildwood Catholic           138   11   15   26   42   44   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.80                                                     
         Average:    21:12.16                                                     
   6 Buena High School           144    5   14   19   38   68   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:46:56.05                                                     
         Average:    21:23.21                                                     
   7 Atlantic City               169   16   34   35   41   43   45   57           
      Total Time:  1:48:51.12                                                     
         Average:    21:46.23                                                     
   8 Cedar Creek                 224   21   32   52   54   65   69   83           
      Total Time:  1:54:03.55                                                     
         Average:    22:48.71                                                     
   9 Absegami                    259   46   48   50   56   59                     
      Total Time:  1:56:45.70                                                     
         Average:    23:21.14                                                     
  10 Bridgeton                   295   22   47   58   79   89                     
      Total Time:  2:02:08.35                                                     
         Average:    24:25.67                                                     
  11 Atlantic County Tech        317   31   60   70   72   84                     
      Total Time:  2:01:09.05                                                     
         Average:    24:13.81                                                     
  12 Cape May Technical high s   328   49   63   64   71   81   86   87           
      Total Time:  2:01:58.03                                                     
         Average:    24:23.61                                                     
  13 Middle Twp                  344   51   66   73   76   78   80   82           
      Total Time:  2:03:03.89                                                     
         Average:    24:36.78                                                     
  14 Oakcrest HS                 379   62   67   75   85   90   91   92           
      Total Time:  2:09:35.46                                                     
         Average:    25:55.10                                                    


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/27/2016                       
                                      Millville, NJ                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1434  Stuart, Jacob                M  Ocean City                   17:36.80       
    2  1318  Simpson, Ryan                M  Egg Harbor Twp.              17:39.55       
    3  1449  Pitt, Jordan                 M  Vineland High School         17:53.82       
    4  1354  Sacco, Kyle                  M  Mainland                     18:01.67       
    5  1417  Fabi, Frank                  M  Ocean City                   18:09.22       
    6  1420  James, Tyler                 M  Ocean City                   18:12.45       
    7  1349  Hickman, David               M  Mainland                     18:15.08       
    8  1307  Dang, Binh                   M  Egg Harbor Twp.              18:15.20       
    9  1350  Mitnick, Michael             M  Mainland                     18:18.18       
   10  1425  Millar, Jonathan             M  Ocean City                   18:27.69       
   11  1319  Stephens, Matthew            M  Egg Harbor Twp.              18:30.00       
   12  1355  Smith, George                M  Mainland                     18:34.38       
   13  1341  Antczak, Kevin               M  Mainland                     18:34.87       
   14  1381  Slaney, John                 M  Millville                    18:38.19       
   15  1422  Kelly, Max                   M  Ocean City                   18:40.99       
   16  3399  Meineke, Tim                 M  Cedar Creek                  18:47.39       
   17  1451  Smith, Ventrille             M  Vineland High School         18:49.63       
   18  1315  Peskoff, Casey               M  Egg Harbor Twp.              18:53.29       
   19  1418  Farley, Michael              M  Ocean City                   18:57.68       
   20  1344  Camey, Liam                  M  Mainland                     19:00.90       
   21  1430  Quade, Colin                 M  Ocean City                   19:16.37       
   22  1317  Sharear, Syed                M  Egg Harbor Twp.              19:19.06       
   23  1314  Pennock, Nicholas            M  Egg Harbor Twp.              19:23.61       
   24  1376  Hibschman, John              M  Millville                    19:34.17       
   25  1460  Cuff, Robert                 M  St.Augustine Prep            19:37.91       
   26  1411  Weeks, Eric                  M  Oakcrest HS                  19:39.05       
   27  1374  DeShields, Brandon           M  Millville                    19:41.34       
   28  3297  Chorpenning, Brad            M  Absegami                     19:45.39       
   29  1429  Neill, Jared                 M  Ocean City                   19:46.76       
   30  1463  Lawn, Collin                 M  St.Augustine Prep            19:49.77       
   31  3319  Feehan, Patrick              M  Atlantic City                19:51.22       
   32  1448  Patel, Primit                M  Vineland High School         19:51.35       
   33  3299  Cushlanis, Jared             M  Absegami                     19:51.58       
   34  1301  Alicia, Josue                M  Egg Harbor Twp.              19:55.30       
   35  1470  Sabella, John                M  St.Augustine Prep            19:55.37       
   36  1423  Kelly, Michael               M  Ocean City                   19:57.74       
   37  3335  Galarza, Brandon             M  Atlantic County Tech         19:58.38       
   38  1304  Bruno, Oliver                M  Egg Harbor Twp.              19:58.68       
   39  3400  Nawrocki, Robbie             M  Cedar Creek                  20:02.59       
   40  1375  Hampton, Henry               M  Millville                    20:04.68       
   41  3395  Keough, Mike                 M  Cedar Creek                  20:05.27       
   42  1486  McIntyre, Neil               M  Wildwood Catholic            20:05.58       
   43  1421  Katsiff, Michael             M  Ocean City                   20:06.16       
   44  1455  Williams, Thomas             M  Vineland High School         20:07.40       
   45  1450  Rivera, Derrick              M  Vineland High School         20:07.69       
   46  1391  Batiz, Daunte'               M  Oakcrest HS                  20:09.81       
   47  1458  Collins, Casey               M  St.Augustine Prep            20:10.87       
   48  1466  McCardell, Harry             M  St.Augustine Prep            20:12.86       
   49  1346  Corbett, Blake               M  Mainland                     20:14.14       
   50  3393  Goodrich, Nathan             M  Cedar Creek                  20:17.04       
   51  3394  Guenther, Nicholas           M  Cedar Creek                  20:21.23       
   52  1379  Raines, Steven               M  Millville                    20:23.27       
   53  3344  Poventud, Julio              M  Atlantic County Tech         20:23.86       
   54  3391  Fraone, Jayson               M  Cedar Creek                  20:26.23       
   55  1416  DiTroia, Cameron             M  Ocean City                   20:28.21       
   56  1401  Horsey, Hayden               M  Oakcrest HS                  20:41.51       
   57  1461  Donio, Sam                   M  St.Augustine Prep            20:44.44       
   58  3388  Bruckler, Doug               M  Cedar Creek                  20:46.59       
   59  1475  Stanchina, Nick              M  St.Augustine Prep            20:50.04       
   60  3311  Michael, Derek               M  Absegami                     20:51.26       
   61  1427  Neff, Luke                   M  Ocean City                   20:51.56       
   62  3294  Calimer, Nicholas            M  Absegami                     20:59.14       
   63  1468  Nailor, Brandon              M  St.Augustine Prep            21:01.58       
   64  3135  Stefanowicz, Angela          W  Mainland                     21:04.72       
   65  1387  Woody, David                 M  Millville                    21:06.41       
   66  1365  Hargest, John                M  Middle Twp                   21:09.73       
   67  1465  Mason, Collin                M  St.Augustine Prep            21:16.01       
   68  1392  Bowen, Kaden                 M  Oakcrest HS                  21:18.46       
   69  3298  Cushlainis, Will             M  Absegami                     21:19.69       
   70  3330  Alvarez-Sanchez, Rigo        M  Atlantic County Tech         21:19.75       
   71  1414  Bell, Jack                   M  Ocean City                   21:23.93       
   72  1405  Phommathep, Justin           M  Oakcrest HS                  21:25.99       
   73  3097  Hamda, Naati                 W  Egg Harbor Twp.              21:26.64       
   74  3313  Sacchetti, Vincent           M  Absegami                     21:29.72       
   75  1367  Harris, Torrey               M  Middle Twp                   21:29.74       
   76  1360  Butterfield, Jack            M  Middle Twp                   21:29.89       
   77  1399  Hernandez, Christian         M  Oakcrest HS                  21:32.87       
   78  3345  Sarkar, Sudeepta             M  Atlantic County Tech         21:33.70       
   79  3370  Dillio, Mike                 M  Cape May Technical high s    21:33.72       
   80  3341  Nilson, Eric                 M  Atlantic County Tech         21:37.02       
   81  1409  Tait, Austin                 M  Oakcrest HS                  21:38.77       
   82  1389  Baglivo, Mychal              M  Oakcrest HS                  21:42.49       
   83  3332  Aparicio, Edwing             M  Atlantic County Tech         21:47.12       
   84  3347  Thibault, Drew               M  Atlantic County Tech         21:47.36       
   85  3386  Bitler, Kyle                 M  Cedar Creek                  21:53.84       
   86  3343  Parker, Sean                 M  Atlantic County Tech         21:59.31       
   87  3302  Fitzgerald, Owen             M  Absegami                     22:06.43       
   88  3176  Cornevin, Hélène             W  Ocean City                   22:11.43       
   89  1390  Baldi, Jack                  M  Oakcrest HS                  22:12.08       
   90  1312  Markes, William              M  Egg Harbor Twp.              22:19.61       
   91  3366  Abarca, Bernardo             M  Cape May Technical high s    22:25.68       
   92  3123  Corbett, Madeline            W  Mainland                     22:26.80       
   93  1471  Schalek, Colby               M  St.Augustine Prep            22:29.91       
   94  3200  Wyers, Kiloe                 W  Ocean City                   22:35.10       
   95  3106  Vu, Michelle                 W  Egg Harbor Twp.              22:40.25       
   96  1492  Rivera, Jordan               M  Cedar Creek                  22:43.19       
   97  3120  Argentiero, Abby             W  Mainland                     22:43.23       
   98  3374  Moyer, Joshua                M  Cape May Technical high s    22:47.56       
   99  3182  Guido, Marissa               W  Ocean City                   22:51.90       
  100  3308  Lewis, Raymond               M  Absegami                     22:54.43       
  101  3181  Guido, Elaina                W  Ocean City                   22:54.65       
  102  3379  Sipple, Raymond              M  Cape May Technical high s    22:55.92       
  103  3390  Figueroa-Parsons, Ryan       M  Cedar Creek                  22:57.27       
  104  3349  Weber, Jacob                 M  Atlantic County Tech         22:57.55       
  105  3099  Minuth, Amber                W  Egg Harbor Twp.              23:03.69       
  106  3249  Melo, Jessica                W  Vineland High School         23:04.35       
  107  3295  Calimer, Trevor              M  Absegami                     23:09.09       
  108  1481  Diller, Cole                 M  Wildwood Catholic            23:10.88       
  109  1406  Prempeh, Andy                M  Oakcrest HS                  23:11.45       
  110  1479  Carroll, Gregory             M  Wildwood Catholic            23:13.66       
  111  3186  Johnson, Alexa               W  Ocean City                   23:15.12       
  112  3129  Geromini, Francesca          W  Mainland                     23:18.73       
  113  3193  Picinich, Kayla              W  Ocean City                   23:20.37       
  114  3095  Gowda, Anya                  W  Egg Harbor Twp.              23:22.40       
  115  3199  Wright, Rachel               W  Ocean City                   23:23.11       
  116  3132  McDonnell, Kaleigh           W  Mainland                     23:24.70       
  117  1498  Torres, Joel                 M  Cedar Creek                  23:25.53       
  118  3134  Somershoe, Mia               W  Mainland                     23:26.08       
  119  1495  Soder, Sean                  M  Cedar Creek                  23:31.21       
  120  1303  Bevilacqua, Aidin            M  Egg Harbor Twp.              23:43.49       
  121  3259  Pritchett, Trinity           W  Vineland High School         23:43.50       
  122  1400  Hood, Justin                 M  Oakcrest HS                  23:54.29       
  123  3013  Carranza, Vanessa            W  Atlantic City                23:56.61       
  124  3279  Zarate, Kimberly             W  Vineland High School         24:02.71       
  125  3180  Gill, Shannon                W  Ocean City                   24:05.95       
  126  3091  Andrews, Tara                W  Egg Harbor Twp.              24:07.99       
  127  3188  LeNoir, Kelsey               W  Ocean City                   24:13.22       
  128  3201  Bernardo, Grace              W  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    24:17.09       
  129  3125  DiVentura, Adriana           W  Mainland                     24:21.50       
  130  3314  Wolf, Jonathan               M  Absegami                     24:27.67       
  131  3263  Ruiz, Andrea                 W  Vineland High School         24:29.56       
  132  1368  Mericle, Jake                M  Middle Twp                   24:32.26       
  133  3121  Berg, Aida                   W  Mainland                     24:34.61       
  134  3093  Cutaia, Marisa               W  Egg Harbor Twp.              24:36.98       
  135  3010  Moore, Nahema                W  Absegami                     24:38.39       
  136  1438  Clifford, Michael            M  Vineland High School         24:38.99       
  137  1445  Marone, Michah               M  Vineland High School         24:39.37       
  138  3267  Smith, Natalia               W  Vineland High School         24:42.79       
  139  3380  Tomlin, Colin                M  Cape May Technical high s    24:50.32       
  140  3284  Johnson, Carli               W  Wildwood Catholic            24:52.55       
  141  3096  Grant, Rachel                W  Egg Harbor Twp.              24:53.97       
  142  3277  Unite, Rita-Marie            W  Vineland High School         24:56.04       
  143  3136  Terne, Brielle               W  Mainland                     24:56.43       
  144  3256  O'Neill, Emily               W  Vineland High School         24:56.91       
  145  3183  Hanley, Allison              W  Ocean City                   25:00.37       
  146  3016  Flores, Grecia               W  Atlantic City                25:05.89       
  147  3224  Cubi, Luizette               W  Vineland High School         25:09.82       
  148  1378  Parker, Paul                 M  Millville                    25:16.13       
  149  3179  Finnegan, Emma               W  Ocean City                   25:18.72       
  150  3175  Capito, Hammah               W  Ocean City                   25:25.41       
  151  3293  Blair, Sean                  M  Absegami                     25:27.07       
  152  3058  Koturlash, Olga              W  Buena High School            25:28.47       
  153  3012  Alicea, Siani                W  Atlantic City                25:46.14       
  154  3161  Repp, Katie                  W  Millville                    25:52.76       
  155  3324  Poetsch, Zachary             M  Atlantic City                25:53.40       
  156  3155  Kavanagh, Lauren             W  Millville                    25:54.13       
  157  3068  Douglass, Megan              W  Cape May Technical high s    25:57.57       
  158  3100  Orgeno, Emily                W  Egg Harbor Twp.              26:02.97       
  159  3014  DeCasablanca, Karina         W  Atlantic City                26:20.53       
  160  3367  Chambers, Max                M  Cape May Technical high s    26:36.54       
  161  3017  Giang, Tiffany               W  Atlantic City                26:40.11       
  162  3019  Hussain, Najifa              W  Atlantic City                26:41.59       
  163  3152  Genereux, Hannah             W  Millville                    27:01.46       
  164  3154  Hunter, Kitra                W  Millville                    27:06.52       
  165  3309  Lin, Jessica                 M  Absegami                     27:15.43       
  166  3081  Harris, Gracie               W  Cedar Creek                  27:21.93       
  167  3003  Delarosby, Hayley            W  Absegami                     27:28.27       
  168  1494  Senn, Noah                   M  Cedar Creek                  27:31.61       
  169  3065  Danielle, Deritis            W  Cape May Technical high s    27:43.27       
  170  1459  Contrell, Matt               M  St.Augustine Prep            27:51.50       
  171  3033  Carmona-Mejia, Osiris        W  Atlantic County Tech         28:10.89       
  172  3287  Peters, Maggie               W  Wildwood Catholic            29:07.11       
  173  3046  Schreiber, Samantha          W  Atlantic County Tech         29:20.13       
  174  3158  McCollum, Kelli              W  Millville                    29:23.64       
  175  3025  Ortiz, Jaileen               W  Atlantic City                29:52.83       
  176  3310  Malone, Ryan                 M  Absegami                     30:59.18       
  177  3087  Santana, Idalis              W  Cedar Creek                  31:03.28       
  178  3027  Share, Molly                 W  Atlantic City                31:28.23       
  179  3084  Paduani, Sarina              W  Cedar Creek                  37:45.34       
Advertisements